359 Finishers
Place Div/Tot Num Name S Ag Hometown Time Pace
===== ======== ===== ===================== = == ================== ==========
1 1/39 355 Abraham Ngetich M 27 New Rochelle 16:00 5:09
2 1/29 307 Timothy Schaefer M 30 Gaithersburg MD 16:20 5:16
3 1/40 363 Andres Wright M 41 Frederick MD 16:28 5:18
4 2/39 308 Aaron Anderson M 25 Gaithersburg MD 17:00 5:29
5 1/32 288 Kenneth Siu M 18 Gaithersburg MD 17:13 5:33
6 2/32 356 Shane Stepek M 15 Gaithersburg MD 17:17 5:34
7 1/59 338 Alemjena Desta F 27 Silver Spring MD 17:24 5:37
8 2/59 107 Susan Hendrick F 23 Washington DC 18:01 5:48
9 2/40 345 Paul Jacobson M 45 Gaithersburg MD 18:14 5:53
10 3/32 312 Kris Ahlers M 18 Olney MD 18:32 5:58
11 1/33 42 Dennis Coleman M 50 Gaithersburg MD 18:45 6:03
12 2/33 46 Peter Darmody M 53 Gaithersburg MD 18:51 6:05
13 4/32 357 Brendan Stepek M 16 Gaithersburg MD 19:00 6:07
14 1/37 347 Heidi Swarts F 34 Baltimore 19:02 6:08
15 3/39 227 Scott Snair M 23 Mechanicsburg PA 19:10 6:11
16 3/40 272 Dan Kuehn M 45 Bethesda MD 19:18 6:13
17 5/32 367 Garrett Murphy M 17 Mechanicsburg PA 19:21 6:14
18 3/33 296 Timothy Morgan M 58 Damascus MD 19:22 6:14
19 4/33 397 John Bacon M 52 Arlington VA 19:24 6:15
20 5/33 321 Curtis Davis M 51 Gaithersburg MD 19:26 6:16
21 6/32 7 Jeremy Ardanuy M 15 Silver Spring MD 19:27 6:16
22 3/59 196 Laura Ramos F 29 North Bethesda MD 19:29 6:17
23 7/32 340 Matt Trunble M 15 Gaithersburg MD 19:40 6:20
24 1/39 379 Paula Pels F 41 Bethesda MD 19:48 6:23
25 2/37 352 Dionis Gauvin F 34 Washington DC 19:50 6:24
26 4/59 487 Anya Oleynik F 20 Gaithersburg MD 19:51 6:24
27 8/32 126 Jack Kaplan M 15 Bethesda MD 19:53 6:24
28 2/39 492 Elizabeth F Feldman F 41 Chevy Chase MD 19:56 6:25
29 4/39 16 Ben Barron M 23 Arlington VA 20:14 6:31
30 3/39 287 Christy Sporidis F 40 Potomac MD 20:16 6:32
31 6/33 335 Spider Rossiter M 57 Washington DC 20:30 6:36
32 2/29 212 Mike Runsoeasy M 34 District Height MD 20:30 6:36
33 7/33 311 Alan Snair M 53 Mechanicsburg 20:32 6:37
34 8/33 303 Richard Morgan M 56 Silver Spring MD 20:32 6:37
35 3/37 123 Elizabeth Jones F 31 Falls Church VA 20:34 6:38
36 4/40 15 Raymond Baldwin M 45 Washington DC 20:46 6:42
37 4/37 193 Kimberly Price F 36 Gaithersburg MD 20:50 6:43
38 5/39 233 Kisei Tanaka M 24 Silver Spring MD 20:55 6:44
39 149 Jordan Lynch 20:59 6:46
40 3/29 304 Greg Leo M 35 Adelphi MD 21:09 6:49
41 5/37 298 Cristina Burbach F 34 Washington DC 21:11 6:50
42 4/39 484 Patricia Zerfas F 46 Kensington MD 21:15 6:51
43 9/32 210 Andrew Ruf M 14 21:20 6:52
44 9/33 69 Kevin Farragher M 50 Gaithersburg MD 21:31 6:56
45 6/39 203 Stephen Roberts M 25 Gaithersburg MD 21:32 6:56
46 5/40 318 Steve Donovan M 40 McLean VA 21:36 6:58
47 10/32 35 Sam Castonguay M 17 21:37 6:58
48 10/33 51 David Donahue M 56 Conneaut Lake PA 21:55 7:04
49 6/40 328 Tim Seaman M 44 Bowie MD 21:59 7:05
50 7/40 236 Richard Theimer M 46 Rockville MD 22:02 7:06
51 11/32 309 Sam Gilman M 16 Washington DC 22:05 7:07
52 5/59 194 Lauren Radebaugh F 23 Washington DC 22:05 7:07
53 1/13 95 Michael Golash M 65 Washington DC 22:06 7:07
54 6/59 178 Christina Mott F 23 22:19 7:11
55 2/13 295 Richard Jefferson M 62 Germantown MD 22:22 7:12
56 4/29 313 John Gill M 38 Germantown MD 22:24 7:13
57 8/40 166 Adam McKee M 42 Boyds MD 22:35 7:17
58 11/33 198 John Rauber, Jr. M 50 Potomac MD 22:36 7:17
59 7/39 258 Ryan Wirt M 25 Chevy Chase MD 22:38 7:18
60 9/40 331 Mike Snyder M 45 Cary 22:40 7:18
61 1/12 278 Myra Washington F 51 Gaithersburg MD 22:46 7:20
62 5/29 238 Greg Till M 39 Arlington VA 22:52 7:22
63 10/40 371 Gary Ebert M 44 Rockville MD 22:58 7:24
64 11/40 375 Pete Alexander M 48 Gaithersburg MD 23:06 7:27
65 8/39 131 Patrick Kelly M 23 Chevy Chase MD 23:10 7:28
66 6/37 483 Lisa Chilcote F 38 Bethesda MD 23:15 7:29
67 12/32 324 Chris Johns M 17 Bowie MD 23:21 7:31
68 12/40 61 Phil Epstein M 49 Derwood MD 23:23 7:32
69 6/29 305 Kevin McCarthy M 31 Silver Spring MD 23:25 7:33
70 5/39 496 Hilde Kahn F 45 McLean VA 23:30 7:34
71 13/40 293 Martin Yancey M 41 Gaithersburg MD 23:38 7:37
72 7/37 117 Rachel Houp F 34 Gaithersburg MD 23:40 7:38
73 2/12 156 Joyce Mange F 52 Silver Spring MD 23:43 7:38
74 14/40 337 Steven Lee Myers M 43 Washington DC 23:49 7:40
75 3/13 302 Maynard Weyers M 72 Alexandria VA 23:54 7:42
76 13/32 211 Derek Ruf M 14 23:59 7:44
77 14/32 292 Graham Foley M 16 Bethesda MD 24:00 7:44
78 6/39 346 Sarah Buckheit F 48 Reston VA 24:01 7:44
79 7/59 79 Kenery Gallagher F 24 Bethesda MD 24:02 7:45
80 15/32 374 Stephen Alexander M 12 Gaithersburg MD 24:09 7:47
81 8/59 390 Heather France F 23 Newport News MD 24:13 7:48
82 7/29 206 Michael Roberts M 31 Washington DC 24:26 7:52
83 7/39 8 Jean Arthur F 45 Silver Spring MD 24:34 7:55
84 9/59 71 Sarah Fisher F 24 Washington DC 24:35 7:55
85 1/19 310 Allison Brady F 14 Great Falls VA 24:37 7:56
86 8/29 256 Andrew Winter M 38 Gaithersburg MD 24:40 7:57
87 10/59 142 Janice Lee F 24 24:42 7:57
88 9/29 267 Mitchell Yentis M 35 Rockville MD 24:45 7:58
89 9/39 26 Andy Briggs M 26 Washington DC 24:53 8:01
90 10/39 182 Nathan Myers M 23 Durham NC 24:56 8:02
91 15/40 148 Don Lynch M 41 Germantown MD 25:07 8:06
92 4/13 171 Thomas Mills M 61 Gaithersburg MD 25:12 8:07
93 1/3 376 Dee Nelson F 65 Gaithersburg MD 25:15 8:08
94 12/33 369 Bob Murphy M 50 McChanicsburg 25:18 8:09
95 11/39 261 Austin Wolfe M 22 25:20 8:10
96 10/29 241 Alan Tominack M 35 Savage MD 25:25 8:11
97 2/19 368 Megah Murphy F 19 Mechanicsburg PA 25:27 8:12
98 11/59 232 Alicia Sylvester F 22 Norfolk VA 25:31 8:13
99 3/19 301 Griffin Myers F 10 Bethesda MD 25:37 8:15
100 16/40 300 Trevor Myers M 40 Bethesda MD 25:38 8:16
101 16/32 116 Lucas Houk M 16 25:38 8:16
102 8/39 52 Karen Dorigan F 43 McLean VA 25:39 8:16
103 11/29 334 Geoff Butler M 38 Sacramento CA 25:40 8:16
104 4/19 184 Lisa Nash F 17 25:41 8:16
105 5/19 234 Elana Taub F 17 25:43 8:17
106 12/59 251 Randi Watts F 28 Washington DC 25:47 8:18
107 17/40 98 Jesus Gonzales M 49 25:50 8:19
108 6/19 183 Megan Nash F 17 25:51 8:20
109 13/59 147 Katherine Louderback F 28 25:54 8:21
110 14/59 231 Kathy Sweeney F 23 Arlington VA 25:56 8:21
111 17/32 97 Jan Gonzales M 17 25:58 8:22
112 15/59 108 Courtney Herbold F 26 Chevy Chase MD 26:00 8:23
113 13/33 284 John Getchis M 54 Potomac MD 26:08 8:25
114 12/29 339 Chris Speller M 32 Laurel MD 26:17 8:28
115 14/33 159 Les Markovitz M 53 Derwood MD 26:17 8:28
116 9/39 221 Lisa Sheehan F 41 Bethesda MD 26:18 8:28
117 18/32 240 Jack Tobe M 12 Washington DC 26:19 8:29
118 18/40 77 Ramesh Gadiraju M 46 Reston VA 26:20 8:29
119 16/59 48 Lisa Denny F 27 Chevy Chase MD 26:20 8:29
120 15/33 497 Jim Fusco M 51 Potomac MD 26:23 8:30
121 7/19 76 Sarah Fudge F 17 26:24 8:30
122 13/29 291 Patrick Kinlaw M 30 Bethesda MD 26:27 8:31
123 10/39 54 Melissa Doss F 41 Mechanicsburg PA 26:30 8:32
124 17/59 106 Maggie Heitz F 23 Baltimore MD 26:31 8:33
125 188 Bill Pavan Derwood MD 26:32 8:33
126 19/40 486 Cleveland Howard M 40 Gaithersburg MD 26:34 8:34
127 11/39 282 Wendy Sturges F 41 Rockville MD 26:36 8:34
128 20/40 281 Bob Sturges M 46 Rockville MD 26:37 8:34
129 21/40 381 Chris Quinn M 40 Gaithersburg MD 26:38 8:35
130 18/59 216 Lisa Sandoval F 24 Arlington VA 26:38 8:35
131 14/29 24 Allen Bolden M 31 Germantown MD 26:38 8:35
132 3/12 127 Marcia Kaplan F 54 Bethesda MD 26:42 8:36
133 19/59 139 Anna Krebs F 27 Rockville MD 26:44 8:37
134 12/39 218 Timothy Schmitt M 24 Baltimore MD 26:46 8:37
135 22/40 222 Brian Sheehan M 43 Bethesda MD 26:46 8:37
136 8/37 143 Suzanne Levine F 34 Washington DC 26:47 8:38
137 15/29 21 Vahid Behravan M 31 Rockville MD 26:49 8:38
138 20/59 174 Jessica Monico F 22 Arlington VA 26:56 8:41
139 12/39 160 Lori Marsh F 48 Vienna VA 26:57 8:41
140 16/33 118 John Hurson M 54 Chevy Chase MD 26:58 8:41
141 21/59 45 Katya Cunnane F 24 Rockville MD 26:59 8:42
142 13/39 204 Daniel Roberts M 23 Gaithersburg MD 27:06 8:44
143 22/59 173 Karen Mishock F 26 Leesburg VA 27:14 8:46
144 16/29 172 Michael Min M 33 Fairfax VA 27:20 8:48
145 23/59 377 Sarah Saxton F 23 Washington DC 27:22 8:49
146 14/39 38 Steven Cocciardi M 24 Mechanicsburg PA 27:24 8:50
147 15/39 84 Ryan Gawlas M 24 27:26 8:50
148 24/59 146 Sarah Lopas F 29 Washington DC 27:27 8:51
149 19/32 263 John Wolfe M 19 27:30 8:52
150 8/19 63 Grace Epstein F 17 Derwood MD 27:34 8:53
151 23/40 37 Andrew Cho M 44 Fairfax VA 27:37 8:54
152 9/37 200 Elaine Reale F 36 Rockville MD 27:38 8:54
153 10/37 40 Monika Coflin F 37 Rockville MD 27:40 8:55
154 25/59 223 Shanti Shoji F 29 Chevy Chase MD 27:42 8:55
155 17/33 294 Philip Magno M 50 Gaithersburg MD 27:49 8:58
156 26/59 392 Jennifer Keefer F 23 Fredericksburg VA 27:51 8:58
157 4/12 14 Patricia Bailey F 50 Washington DC 27:52 8:59
158 24/40 209 David Ruf M 47 Darnestown MD 27:59 9:01
159 5/12 494 Robyn Gault F 51 Gaithersburg MD 28:00 9:01
160 27/59 354 Christina Sherlock F 23 Wilmington 28:01 9:02
161 25/40 239 John Tobe M 48 Washington DC 28:03 9:02
162 28/59 43 Christine Comer F 23 Arlington VA 28:07 9:03
163 11/37 44 Mary Cummings F 30 Riverdale MD 28:11 9:05
164 26/40 88 Neil Gilliam M 43 Chevy Chase MD 28:12 9:05
165 27/40 214 Don Ryder M 45 Germantown MD 28:14 9:06
166 29/59 114 Amanda Hollis F 25 Washington DC 28:16 9:06
167 16/39 247 Benjamin Verney M 23 Boiling Springs PA 28:17 9:07
168 30/59 152 Katharine MacPherson F 23 Arlington VA 28:26 9:10
169 336 Emma Myers Washington DC 28:28 9:10
170 28/40 18 Marco Basso-Luca M 40 Rockville MD 28:29 9:11
171 17/29 387 John Lucey M 38 Bethesda MD 28:31 9:11
172 17/39 86 Steven Genegaban M 26 Germantown MD 28:33 9:12
173 18/39 169 Kenny Miller M 27 28:34 9:12
174 12/37 207 Jeannine Rogers F 34 Annapolis MD 28:35 9:12
175 31/59 245 Katherine Vasko F 22 Niskayuna NY 28:36 9:13
176 32/59 55 Hilary Dowden F 22 Washington DC 28:36 9:13
177 13/37 20 Lindsey Bean F 30 28:41 9:14
178 20/32 168 Corey Migdal M 13 28:42 9:15
179 19/39 316 Ben Stepp M 29 Mechanicsburg 28:42 9:15
180 21/32 93 Tyler Goehrung M 9 Rockville MD 28:43 9:15
181 33/59 314 Kate Stepp F 23 Stamford CT 28:44 9:15
182 5/13 177 Henry Morton M 66 Potomac MD 28:46 9:16
183 14/37 190 Stacy Pekarik F 31 Fairfax VA 28:50 9:17
184 13/39 153 Michelle Mahn F 47 Boyds MD 28:51 9:18
185 20/39 383 Zachary Cooper M 26 Oxon Hill MD 28:53 9:18
186 34/59 33 Trisha Cassel F 27 Arlington VA 28:55 9:19
187 6/13 58 Bill Ducas M 68 Gaithersburg MD 28:57 9:20
188 29/40 330 Matt Moore M 44 Gaithersburg MD 28:58 9:20
189 6/12 180 Molly Myers F 52 Kensington MD 28:59 9:20
190 35/59 155 Janelle Makowski F 22 29:02 9:21
191 18/33 187 Ed Novak M 50 29:03 9:21
192 30/40 333 Keith Kice M 45 Thornton CO 29:04 9:22
193 21/39 399 Anthony Nardis M 20 Mechanicsburg 29:05 9:22
194 14/39 170 Stephanie Miller F 42 Washington DC 29:09 9:23
195 36/59 315 Sarah Stepp F 27 Perry Hall 29:10 9:24
196 22/39 317 Nathan Elkin M 26 Dilsburg 29:14 9:25
197 22/32 353 Chris Helmey M 14 Germantown MD 29:17 9:26
198 23/39 364 Matthew Kanech M 25 Clarksburg MD 29:20 9:27
199 9/19 56 Michie Dressner F 16 Bethesda MD 29:22 9:28
200 24/39 67 Andrew Fabricius M 23 Mechanicsburg PA 29:24 9:28
201 10/19 254 Danae Wheeler F 16 29:25 9:29
202 11/19 13 Nikki Azzara F 16 29:27 9:29
203 15/39 495 Shannon Hopkins F 43 My Airy MD 29:28 9:30
204 18/29 268 Thomas Young M 31 Rockville MD 29:30 9:30
205 25/39 306 Paul Young M 26 College Park MD 29:32 9:31
206 37/59 226 Lauren Smiley F 23 Charlotte NC 29:34 9:31
207 23/32 323 Callie Seaman M 17 Bowie MD 29:34 9:31
208 38/59 154 Daniel Makowski F 23 Philadelphia PA 29:37 9:32
209 16/39 192 Arcely Porras F 48 Silver Spring MD 29:40 9:33
210 7/13 101 Robert Gurtler M 73 The Plains VA 29:41 9:34
211 39/59 225 Kristen Slack F 23 New York NY 29:45 9:35
212 8/13 362 David Brown M 66 Potomac MD 29:50 9:37
213 40/59 208 Lindsey Rowe F 25 Gaithersburg MD 29:51 9:37
214 19/29 299 Jason Booms M 36 Kensington MD 29:52 9:37
215 41/59 488 Lindsey Rhodes F 26 Germantown MD 29:53 9:38
216 19/33 365 Tim Rowe M 53 Damascus MD 29:56 9:39
217 42/59 366 Brooke Row F 26 Damascus MD 29:59 9:40
218 24/32 265 Jake Wright M 9 Rockville MD 30:05 9:41
219 17/39 230 Kris Stuber F 41 Rockville MD 30:06 9:42
220 43/59 122 Alexis Jauregui F 23 Arlington VA 30:10 9:43
221 9/13 85 Paul Geier M 62 Reston VA 30:13 9:44
222 20/33 181 Frank Myers M 52 Kensington MD 30:14 9:44
223 21/33 138 Bob Kravitz M 54 Gaithersburg MD 30:17 9:45
224 31/40 12 Christopher Augostini M 43 North Potomac MD 30:18 9:46
225 20/29 64 Thomas Esch M 32 Rockville MD 30:18 9:46
226 7/12 137 Candice Kramer F 55 Montgomery Vill MD 30:19 9:46
227 26/39 243 Robert Trimigliozzi M 23 Boiling Springs PA 30:21 9:47
228 44/59 2 Jennifer Allen F 24 Hillsborough NJ 30:22 9:47
229 21/29 332 Ben Dillenberger M 32 San Francisco CA 30:23 9:47
230 27/39 10 Brandon Asselin M 23 Alexandria VA 30:24 9:48
231 25/32 189 Marc Pavan M 11 30:25 9:48
232 15/37 380 Jennifer Zuckman F 38 Rockville MD 30:26 9:48
233 16/37 119 Corey Irwin F 38 North Potomac MD 30:27 9:49
234 45/59 59 Katy Edwards F 22 Washington DC 30:28 9:49
235 22/33 297 Tom Ruck M 55 Gaithersburg MD 30:33 9:50
236 17/37 60 Heather Eisenhour F 32 Derwood MD 30:35 9:51
237 18/37 493 Kelly Falconi F 31 Arlington VA 30:42 9:53
238 32/40 279 Kirk Bell M 42 Gaithersburg MD 30:45 9:54
239 46/59 373 Melissa Nolan F 22 Washington DC 30:48 9:55
240 33/40 87 Frederick Gilliam M 46 Chevy Chase MD 30:55 9:58
241 28/39 391 William Greene M 24 Richmond 30:58 9:58
242 19/37 140 Laura Kreta F 36 Rockville MD 31:04 10:00
243 47/59 249 Taren Wagner F 23 Mechanicsburg PA 31:10 10:02
244 18/39 68 Mayra Fairbairn F 43 Gaithersburg MD 31:12 10:03
245 48/59 141 Stephanie Lee F 25 Bethesda MD 31:16 10:04
246 49/59 242 Melinda Tracy F 25 Baltimore MD 31:18 10:05
247 23/33 39 Joe Cocciardi M 53 31:20 10:06
248 19/39 47 Ann Dayton F 40 New Market MD 31:23 10:07
249 20/39 342 Nadine Findeisen F 45 Rockville MD 31:25 10:07
250 2/3 73 Diane Fogash F 63 31:28 10:08
251 24/33 83 Michael Gawlas M 53 Mechanicsburg PA 31:30 10:09
252 8/12 395 Marlene Kelly F 52 Gaithersburg MD 31:33 10:10
253 34/40 53 Patrick Dorr M 45 Gaithersburg MD 31:39 10:12
254 25/33 257 Alan Wirt M 52 Mechanicsburg PA 31:45 10:14
255 26/33 34 David Castonguay M 50 Mechanicsburg PA 31:46 10:14
256 26/32 325 Jake Seamam M 14 Bowie MD 31:49 10:15
257 50/59 89 Katie Glass F 22 Arlington VA 31:52 10:16
258 9 Lauren Arzi 31:54 10:17
259 27/33 491 Robert Falconi M 54 Great Falls VA 31:57 10:17
260 12/19 320 Tess Kasunic F 8 Germantown MD 32:03 10:19
261 21/39 319 Carol Kasunic F 46 Germantown MD 32:05 10:20
262 3/3 72 Kathryn Fletcher F 60 Taneytown MD 32:08 10:21
263 28/33 109 Tim Herbold M 56 Rockville MD 32:10 10:22
264 27/32 202 MacK Rill M 15 32:13 10:23
265 35/40 201 James Rill M 45 Darnestown MD 32:22 10:26
266 29/39 82 Phil Galloway M 24 Baltimore MD 32:27 10:27
267 20/37 485 Nga Howard F 35 Gaithersburg MD 32:30 10:28
268 51/59 100 Meryl Greenblatt F 23 Richmond VA 32:33 10:29
269 21/37 92 Kelley Goehrung F 35 Rockville MD 32:36 10:30
270 22/39 199 Becky Read F 46 32:38 10:31
271 30/39 388 Mark Weaver M 23 Roanoke 32:48 10:34
272 22/29 348 Jeff Pryor M 31 Rockville MD 32:50 10:35
273 23/29 351 Ryan Lee M 34 Gaithersburg MD 32:53 10:36
274 31/39 498 Mark McCaleb M 23 Richmond 33:00 10:38
275 28/32 74 Jason Frankel M 13 Bethesda MD 33:01 10:38
276 9/12 75 Robin Frankel F 51 Bethesda MD 33:02 10:38
277 32/39 400 Andrew Troutman M 22 Philadelphia 33:04 10:39
278 52/59 103 Rosanna Haddad F 26 Gaithersburg MD 33:07 10:40
279 22/37 50 Rebecca Dickerson F 30 Odenton MD 33:08 10:40
280 24/29 220 Darren Seifert M 30 33:08 10:40
281 53/59 398 Kalyn Cocker F 22 Phila 33:10 10:41
282 54/59 124 Stefani Kalemnous F 23 Philadelphia PA 33:13 10:42
283 25/29 81 Stephen Gallo M 36 Reston VA 33:18 10:44
284 23/37 384 Julianne Cardemil F 31 Rockville MD 33:20 10:44
285 10/13 229 Douglas Sporn M 63 Darnestown MD 33:23 10:45
286 23/39 23 Jennifer Black F 48 Derwood MD 33:26 10:46
287 55/59 244 Jennifer Ulander F 23 Chantilly VA 33:29 10:47
288 33/39 176 Tommy Moore M 24 Fairfax VA 33:30 10:47
289 29/33 11 Robert Asselin M 53 Alexandria VA 33:42 10:51
290 24/37 252 Christine Westcott F 38 Chantilly VA 33:45 10:52
291 56/59 130 Sumera Kazim F 22 33:50 10:54
292 10/12 17 Christine Barron-Wirt F 52 Mechanicsburg PA 33:55 10:55
293 24/39 372 Allessandra Bradley B F 40 Cabin John MD 33:59 10:57
294 13/19 104 Emma Hall F 11 34:00 10:57
295 25/37 213 Dede Rutberg F 34 Potomac MD 34:01 10:57
296 14/19 341 Nikita Ladd F 10 Bethesda MD 34:02 10:58
297 25/39 25 Valerie Brandt F 48 Bethesda MD 34:05 10:59
298 11/13 389 Stephen Self M 62 Rockville MD 34:07 10:59
299 36/40 343 Salam Dahbour M 43 Gaithersburg MD 34:09 11:00
300 26/39 5 Robin Andersen F 44 Arlington VA 34:24 11:05
301 26/29 266 Hidehiro Yamane M 38 Rockville MD 34:28 11:06
302 26/37 115 Reiko Horai F 38 34:30 11:07
303 27/37 273 Jessica Colon F 32 Silver Spring MD 34:45 11:12
304 28/37 135 Christina Knepper F 33 Laurel MD 34:58 11:16
305 27/39 370 Fran Teplitz F 45 Wheaton MD 35:05 11:18
306 28/39 175 Susan Moore F 40 Gaithersburg MD 35:07 11:19
307 29/37 1 Christine Adams F 35 Gaithersburg MD 35:08 11:19
308 15/19 66 Caroline Evans F 11 Bethesda MD 35:10 11:20
309 30/37 329 Brenda Temple F 37 Alexandria VA 35:15 11:21
310 37/40 28 Ian Broverman M 41 Germantown MD 35:20 11:23
311 29/39 136 Paula Knutson F 48 North Potomac MD 35:30 11:26
312 30/39 186 Sheila Novak F 46 Potomac MD 35:42 11:30
313 27/29 253 Paul Westcott M 39 Chantilly VA 35:46 11:31
314 31/39 277 Jo Ramachandran F 44 Rockville MD 35:53 11:33
315 34/39 275 Greg Strite M 28 Rockville MD 35:56 11:34
316 31/37 179 Jessie Muir F 31 Washington DC 36:11 11:39
317 38/40 133 Phil Keough M 44 Mechanicsburg PA 36:14 11:40
318 32/39 132 Cynthia Keough F 46 Mechanicsburg PA 36:15 11:41
319 30/33 110 Ellen Herbold M 56 Rockville MD 36:16 11:41
320 33/39 62 Wendy Epstein F 46 Derwood MD 36:20 11:42
321 32/37 382 Jodi Quinn F 39 Gaithersburg MD 36:33 11:46
322 33/37 31 Saira Burki F 36 Gaithersburg MD 36:56 11:54
323 34/39 197 Diane Rauber F 48 Potomac MD 37:08 11:57
324 34/37 217 Liz Santos F 38 Alexandria VA 38:01 12:15
325 31/33 285 Joe Hotung M 50 Gaithersburg MD 38:05 12:16
326 29/32 286 Ian Hotung M 9 Gaithersburg MD 38:08 12:17
327 35/37 29 Sarah Brown F 31 Gainesville VA 38:09 12:17
328 12/13 165 Joe McDonald M 65 Fairfax VA 38:12 12:18
329 57/59 255 Latoya Wiley F 27 Reston VA 38:14 12:19
330 39/40 151 Hugh MacNeil M 48 Dowell MD 38:18 12:20
331 35/39 393 Matthew Bennett M 23 Richmond 38:31 12:24
332 30/32 94 Jack Goehrung M 6 Rockville MD 38:37 12:26
333 28/29 91 Scott Goehrung M 37 Rockville MD 38:38 12:26
334 32/33 396 Rick Kelly M 52 Gaithersburg MD 38:40 12:27
335 36/37 144 Kimberly Lisella F 31 Gaithersburg MD 38:41 12:27
336 36/39 464 Chris Beasley M 22 Woodbridge VA 38:43 12:28
337 37/39 463 Philip Von Zile M 22 Philidelphia 38:44 12:28
338 40/40 327 Tal Seaman M 44 Bowie MD 39:12 12:37
339 31/32 326 Jess Seaman M 19 Bowie MD 39:13 12:38
340 35/39 145 Lynn Little F 45 Reston VA 39:18 12:39
341 37/37 27 Carla Brooks F 30 Germantown MD 39:30 12:43
342 58/59 128 Suzanne Kapust F 28 Rockville MD 39:47 12:49
343 36/39 129 Sharon Kauffman F 44 Germantown MD 40:03 12:54
344 29/29 49 Leyla Diaz M 38 Silver Spring MD 40:03 12:54
345 33/33 378 Allen Cage M 58 Chantilly VA 40:40 13:06
346 38/39 32 Tre' Cage M 29 Haymarket VA 40:41 13:06
347 16/19 191 Ariel Plotnick F 10 Bethesda MD 41:55 13:30
348 17/19 283 Angela Ames F 10 Bethesda MD 42:00 13:32
349 32/32 4 Brian Ames M 10 Bethesda MD 42:05 13:33
350 18/19 6 Genvieve Anderson F 10 42:06 13:33
351 37/39 250 Celeste Wallander F 47 Bethesda MD 44:14 14:14
352 59/59 121 Rama Jaitly F 25 Bethesda MD 44:52 14:27
353 39/39 102 Issa Haddad M 27 Suitland MD 46:09 14:51
354 13/13 270 Philip Zenchoff M 81 Silver Spring MD 46:09 14:52
355 11/12 235 Judith Thedford F 55 Potomac MD 46:09 14:52
356 12/12 280 Marjorie Silverstein F 55 Bethesda MD 46:10 14:52
357 38/39 290 Coleen Cibula F 46 Germantown MD 51:47 16:40
358 19/19 289 Lindsey Cib Ula F 16 Germantown MD 51:48 16:41
359 39/39 248 Margaret Waclawik F 46 Gaithersburg MD 51:52 16:42
Awards
MALE (OVERALL):
1 355 Abraham Ngetich 27 New Rochelle 16:00
2 307 Timothy Schaefer 30 Gaithersburg MD 16:20
3 363 Andres Wright 41 Frederick MD 16:28
FEMALE (OVERALL):
1 338 Alemjena Desta 27 Silver Spring MD 17:24
2 107 Susan Hendrick 23 Washington DC 18:01
3 347 Heidi Swarts 34 Baltimore 19:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
1 288 Kenneth Siu 18 Gaithersburg MD 17:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
1 310 Allison Brady 14 Great Falls VA 24:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 308 Aaron Anderson 25 Gaithersburg MD 17:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 196 Laura Ramos 29 North Bethesda MD 19:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 212 Mike Runsoeasy 34 District Height MD 20:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 352 Dionis Gauvin 34 Washington DC 19:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 345 Paul Jacobson 45 Gaithersburg MD 18:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 379 Paula Pels 41 Bethesda MD 19:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 42 Dennis Coleman 50 Gaithersburg MD 18:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 278 Myra Washington 51 Gaithersburg MD 22:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
1 95 Michael Golash 65 Washington DC 22:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
1 376 Dee Nelson 65 Gaithersburg MD 25:15
|
|