Kingstowne Faith 5K
Kingstowne, VA
Saturday October 18, 2003
Results by You Start, I Finish
RacePacket Home | 2002 Results
390 Finishers
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Kyle Smits Washington DC 24 ***** M 20-29 15:12.2 4:54/M
2 Christopher Hendrix-Bux Fairfax VA 24 ***** M 20-29 15:45.5 5:05/M
3 Joe Abernathy College Park MD 44 ***** M 40-49 15:53.7 5:07/M
4 Jd Rojas Alexandria VA 20 1 M 20-29 15:58.6 5:09/M
5 Antonio Eppolito Colorado Springs C 35 1 M 30-39 16:23.4 5:17/M
6 T Stark Woodbridge VA 18 1 M 15-19 16:35.6 5:21/M
7 Tim Marshall Winchester VA 40 1 M 40-49 16:59.3 5:29/M
8 Alan Thatcher Manassas VA 40 2 M 40-49 17:17.5 5:35/M
9 Irwina Savorova Washington DC 32 ***** F 30-39 17:45.9 5:44/M
10 Norton Compton Fairfax VA 48 3 M 40-49 17:48.3 5:45/M
11 Matthew Walker Alexandria VA 15 2 M 15-19 17:48.9 5:45/M
12 Russell Jessee Alexandria VA 39 2 M 30-39 17:56.5 5:47/M
13 James Komen Springfiled VA 14 1 M 0-14 18:01.5 5:49/M
14 Ricky Welborn Alexandria VA 32 3 M 30-39 18:04.3 5:50/M
15 Brian Whitten Alexandria VA 40 4 M 40-49 18:05.7 5:50/M
16 Patrick Griffith Alexandria VA 58 1 M 50-59 18:12.5 5:52/M
17 Gary Grimsley Springfield VA 49 5 M 40-49 18:16.3 5:54/M
18 Christopher Purcell Kingstowne VA 35 4 M 30-39 18:17.3 5:54/M
19 Dirk Plante Alexandria VA 36 5 M 30-39 18:29.4 5:58/M
20 Peter Verasin Fairfax VA 22 2 M 20-29 18:32.8 5:59/M
21 Sarah Taylor Arlington VA 22 ***** F 20-29 18:35.2 6:00/M
22 Paul Sandy Lorton VA 44 6 M 40-49 18:38.6 6:01/M
23 Rich Vinnacombe Alexandria VA 30 6 M 30-39 18:40.5 6:01/M
24 Dan Eddy Kingstowne VA 52 2 M 50-59 18:48.4 6:04/M
25 Michael Newmann 33 7 M 30-39 18:53.7 6:05/M
26 Brandon Schwartz Sterling VA 17 3 M 15-19 18:57.2 6:07/M
27 James MacLean Alexandria VA 34 ***** F 30-39 19:00.5 6:08/M
28 Bill Menzies Alexandria VA 37 8 M 30-39 19:03.7 6:09/M
29 Rich Arnold Arlington VA 30 9 M 30-39 19:10.5 6:11/M
30 Kristene Knight Alexandria VA 25 1 F 20-29 19:15.3 6:13/M
31 Chan Lam Petersburg VA 25 3 M 20-29 19:25.8 6:16/M
32 Jim Noone Fairfax VA 59 3 M 50-59 19:35.2 6:19/M
33 Ray Cobb Alexandria VA 48 7 M 40-49 19:45.9 6:22/M
34 Michael Lyons Alexandria VA 48 8 M 40-49 20:02.5 6:28/M
35 Greg McCarthy Arlington VA 34 10 M 30-39 20:10.7 6:30/M
36 Akil King Silver Spring MD 33 11 M 30-39 20:17.5 6:33/M
37 Jack Kammerer Washington DC 41 9 M 40-49 20:20.7 6:34/M
38 Derren Burrell Alexandria VA 31 12 M 30-39 20:22.8 6:34/M
39 Laurie Dempsey Alexandria VA 33 1 F 30-39 20:23.1 6:35/M
40 Ofelia Perotti Alexandria VA 47 1 F 40-49 20:29.0 6:36/M
41 John Haubert Alexandria VA 61 1 M 60-99 20:30.1 6:37/M
42 Stephen Werner Alexandria VA 44 10 M 40-49 20:30.6 6:37/M
43 Stephen Lane Fairfax VA 50 4 M 50-59 20:33.4 6:38/M
44 Jason Hetzel Alexandria VA 25 4 M 20-29 20:39.7 6:40/M
45 Sushila Nanda Arlington VA 42 2 F 40-49 20:47.0 6:42/M
46 Daniel Rogers Alexandria VA 15 4 M 15-19 20:48.2 6:43/M
47 Cornelius Kettles Alexandria VA 15 5 M 15-19 20:50.3 6:43/M
48 Seth King Dumfries VA 25 5 M 20-29 20:56.0 6:45/M
49 Lou Shapino Silver Spring MD 62 2 M 60-99 21:03.3 6:47/M
50 Timothy Fay Alexandria VA 43 11 M 40-49 21:04.0 6:48/M
51 Cedric Chang Alexandria VA 32 13 M 30-39 21:05.1 6:48/M
52 Dennis Kappeler Lorton VA 39 14 M 30-39 21:16.8 6:52/M
53 Ian Gallieno Alexandria VA 37 15 M 30-39 21:17.7 6:52/M
54 Brendan White Alexandria VA 40 12 M 40-49 21:19.4 6:53/M
55 Brenda MacKintosh Springfield VA 38 2 F 30-39 21:21.7 6:53/M
56 Candice Degrauwe Hopewell VA 18 1 F 15-19 21:33.0 6:57/M
57 Laura Greeson Alexandria VA 33 3 F 30-39 21:39.6 6:59/M
58 Scott Wagner Falls Church VA 28 6 M 20-29 21:42.0 7:00/M
59 Scott Ballock Alexandria VA 35 16 M 30-39 21:48.4 7:02/M
60 Glenn M Johnson Alexandria VA 33 17 M 30-39 21:54.7 7:04/M
61 Christian Witcher Burke VA 16 6 M 15-19 21:58.0 7:05/M
62 Alexis Foy Alexandria VA 31 4 F 30-39 21:58.5 7:05/M
63 Deb Louci Park City UT 41 3 F 40-49 22:04.0 7:07/M
64 Ceque Crispin 48 13 M 40-49 22:07.1 7:08/M
65 Dung Nguyen McLean VA 32 18 M 30-39 22:13.0 7:10/M
66 Lena Cochran Woodbridge VA 28 2 F 20-29 22:16.4 7:11/M
67 Walter Sawyer Alexandria VA 47 14 M 40-49 22:18.6 7:12/M
68 Erin Gilliatt Gaithersburg MD 28 3 F 20-29 22:23.0 7:13/M
69 Henry Salley Washington DC 38 19 M 30-39 22:29.3 7:15/M
70 William Freeman Alexandria VA 29 7 M 20-29 22:29.6 7:15/M
71 Rodney Root Springfield VA 43 15 M 40-49 22:29.9 7:15/M
72 Chris Manning Springfield VA 36 20 M 30-39 22:30.5 7:15/M
73 John Bozek Alexandria VA 10 2 M 0-14 22:32.1 7:16/M
74 Eric Fedewa Alexandria VA 38 21 M 30-39 22:40.8 7:19/M
75 Stephanie Howard Alexandria VA 30 5 F 30-39 22:43.4 7:20/M
76 Chrissy Esposito Centreville VA 14 1 F 0-14 22:49.9 7:22/M
77 Stephanie Hammond Springfield VA 35 6 F 30-39 22:52.9 7:23/M
78 Nathan Long Alexandria VA 27 8 M 20-29 22:54.5 7:23/M
79 Daniel Schuttinga Springfield VA 27 9 M 20-29 22:57.2 7:24/M
80 Richard Comstock Alexandria VA 28 10 M 20-29 23:07.2 7:27/M
81 Daniel Jent Alexandria VA 26 11 M 20-29 23:16.1 7:30/M
82 Johnathon Bulick Alexandria VA 10 3 M 0-14 23:18.3 7:31/M
83 Timothy Shally Alexandria VA 54 5 M 50-59 23:20.2 7:32/M
84 Jeff Cornwell Sterling VA 35 22 M 30-39 23:21.4 7:32/M
85 Christopher Drake Burke VA 12 4 M 0-14 23:22.4 7:32/M
86 Tom Clark Alexandria VA 55 6 M 50-59 23:25.6 7:33/M
87 Aaron Fransell Lorton VA 17 7 M 15-19 23:29.3 7:35/M
88 John Bulick Alexandria VA 43 16 M 40-49 23:29.7 7:35/M
89 Brandon Lloyd Alexandria VA 15 8 M 15-19 23:33.4 7:36/M
90 Mike Joyce Falls Church VA 11 5 M 0-14 23:42.3 7:39/M
91 Koren Madsen Dumfries VA 44 4 F 40-49 23:43.5 7:39/M
92 Shawn Flaherty 32 23 M 30-39 23:44.0 7:39/M
93 Danny Trebach Alexandria VA 13 6 M 0-14 23:46.3 7:40/M
94 Tj Cleary Alexandria VA 0 7 M 0-14 23:46.8 7:40/M
95 Armor Brown Stafford VA 50 7 M 50-59 23:48.0 7:41/M
96 Rebecca Laffey Falls Church VA 31 7 F 30-39 23:50.8 7:41/M
97 Matthew Brooks Alexandria VA 29 12 M 20-29 23:51.7 7:42/M
98 Jim Verdier Alexandria VA 61 3 M 60-99 23:59.2 7:44/M
99 Lorie Kappeler Lorton VA 37 8 F 30-39 24:03.7 7:45/M
100 Joy Brosier Alexandria VA 27 4 F 20-29 24:07.2 7:47/M
101 Nicole Whiting Springfield VA 30 9 F 30-39 24:09.6 7:47/M
102 Marvin Grubbs Alexandria VA 37 24 M 30-39 24:11.5 7:48/M
103 Michael Lloyd Alexandria VA 33 25 M 30-39 24:13.0 7:49/M
104 Stacey Long Alexandria VA 27 5 F 20-29 24:14.7 7:49/M
105 Jan Cornwell Sterling VA 32 10 F 30-39 24:15.5 7:49/M
106 Matthew Oswald Alexandria VA 22 13 M 20-29 24:19.1 7:51/M
107 Douglas Bennett Alexandria VA 39 26 M 30-39 24:19.5 7:51/M
108 Scott Gibson Springfield VA 47 17 M 40-49 24:19.8 7:51/M
109 Chris Ridgway Fairfax VA 30 27 M 30-39 24:23.9 7:52/M
110 Elizabeth Pollard Fairfax VA 27 6 F 20-29 24:24.7 7:52/M
111 Teri Corrao Alexandria VA 34 11 F 30-39 24:26.9 7:53/M
112 Mike Bigman Springfield VA 44 18 M 40-49 24:31.3 7:55/M
113 Justin Sembler Lorton VA 29 14 M 20-29 24:33.4 7:55/M
114 Crystal Brubaker Alexandria VA 23 7 F 20-29 24:38.2 7:57/M
115 Nancy Casares Sterling VA 43 5 F 40-49 24:40.4 7:57/M
116 Mark Gillespie Arlington VA 29 15 M 20-29 24:41.4 7:58/M
117 Dan Roell Alexandria VA 41 19 M 40-49 24:43.1 7:58/M
118 Patrick Padden Alexandria VA 39 28 M 30-39 24:46.4 7:59/M
119 Erik Hawkins Alexandria VA 33 29 M 30-39 24:47.6 8:00/M
120 William Winslow Alexandria VA 48 20 M 40-49 24:48.0 8:00/M
121 Joel Oswald Alexandria VA 30 30 M 30-39 24:49.7 8:00/M
122 George Shihadeh Sterling VA 37 31 M 30-39 24:51.2 8:01/M
123 Jeffrey Hyland Springfield VA 43 21 M 40-49 24:52.9 8:01/M
124 Allistair Farrell Falls Church VA 29 16 M 20-29 24:54.6 8:02/M
125 Cindy Bendorf Sterling VA 46 6 F 40-49 24:55.1 8:02/M
126 Dan Helm Springfield VA 41 22 M 40-49 24:55.8 8:02/M
127 Steve Bradbury Waldorf MD 32 12 F 30-39 24:56.3 8:03/M
128 Torris Cowan Alexandria VA 39 32 M 30-39 25:00.6 8:04/M
129 John Condia Manassas VA 40 23 M 40-49 25:03.1 8:05/M
130 Jeff Pickett Alexandria VA 34 33 M 30-39 25:07.3 8:06/M
131 Chris Schridel Alexandria VA 0 8 M 0-14 25:10.6 8:07/M
132 Ursula Schuttinga Springfield VA 26 8 F 20-29 25:14.0 8:08/M
133 Irwin Oliver Springfield VA 42 24 M 40-49 25:21.4 8:11/M
134 Andy Petruzziello Falls Church VA 36 34 M 30-39 25:28.5 8:13/M
135 Amy King Woodbridge VA 28 9 F 20-29 25:31.9 8:14/M
136 Nathan Thatcher Manassas VA 10 9 M 0-14 25:42.3 8:17/M
137 Nancy Chang Springfield VA 42 7 F 40-49 25:48.9 8:19/M
138 Nanayaw Appea Alexandria VA 19 9 M 15-19 25:49.7 8:20/M
139 Unknow Gerard 56 8 M 50-59 25:53.6 8:21/M
140 Lu Duong Annandale VA 23 17 M 20-29 25:56.5 8:22/M
141 Renee Miller Springfield VA 41 8 F 40-49 25:56.8 8:22/M
142 Jennifer McCoy Ft. Washington MD 34 13 F 30-39 26:01.7 8:24/M
143 Shelley McMillian Alexandria VA 27 10 F 20-29 26:02.4 8:24/M
144 Chris Dott Alexandria VA 40 25 M 40-49 26:04.0 8:25/M
145 Brian Duy Alexandria VA 24 18 M 20-29 26:04.7 8:25/M
146 Dan Goslee Alexandria VA 30 35 M 30-39 26:07.5 8:25/M
147 John Barlett Alexandria VA 34 36 M 30-39 26:09.4 8:26/M
148 Timothy Caudle Alexandria VA 11 10 M 0-14 26:24.4 8:31/M
149 Joann Silbermann Lorton VA 36 14 F 30-39 26:33.0 8:34/M
150 Nathan Smith Springfield VA 11 11 M 0-14 26:33.7 8:34/M
151 Martin Munoz Alexandria VA 52 9 M 50-59 26:34.5 8:34/M
152 Denise Heery Alexandria VA 45 9 F 40-49 26:36.2 8:35/M
153 Mike Applegate Alexandria VA 18 10 M 15-19 26:42.5 8:37/M
154 Tiffany Purcell McLean VA 30 15 F 30-39 26:51.2 8:40/M
155 Cheri Schipper Alexandria VA 44 10 F 40-49 26:51.8 8:40/M
156 Emily Elder Arlington VA 31 16 F 30-39 26:52.6 8:40/M
157 Tia Looney Alexandria VA 36 17 F 30-39 26:54.6 8:41/M
158 Janice Brannon Lorton VA 48 11 F 40-49 26:56.2 8:41/M
159 Margaret Jorgensen Fairfax VA 15 2 F 15-19 27:06.7 8:45/M
160 Terrence Ryan Alexandria VA 29 19 M 20-29 27:09.8 8:45/M
161 Matthew Sage Arlington VA 38 37 M 30-39 27:10.5 8:46/M
162 Eugene Diotalevi Alexandria VA 38 38 M 30-39 27:12.5 8:46/M
163 Megan Keith Alexandria VA 24 11 F 20-29 27:16.8 8:48/M
164 Sharon Autrey Springfield VA 43 12 F 40-49 27:18.3 8:48/M
165 Chris Turnbough Woodbridge VA 14 12 M 0-14 27:21.5 8:49/M
166 Robert Yu Alexandria VA 23 20 M 20-29 27:25.4 8:51/M
167 Joshua Hyland Springfield VA 13 13 M 0-14 27:28.6 8:52/M
168 Deborah Cafarelli Alexandria VA 39 18 F 30-39 27:30.1 8:52/M
169 Duncan Templeton Falls Church VA 44 26 M 40-49 27:32.7 8:53/M
170 Rodney Lusk Alexandria VA 38 39 M 30-39 27:34.2 8:54/M
171 Yolanda Harvey Alexandria VA 35 19 F 30-39 27:41.5 8:56/M
172 Locke Cepak Alexandria VA 7 14 M 0-14 27:46.3 8:57/M
173 Alan Smith Fairfax VA 52 10 M 50-59 27:48.5 8:58/M
174 Wynne Tysdal Fairfax VA 51 1 F 50-59 27:50.1 8:59/M
175 Jennifer Wiley Alexandria VA 27 12 F 20-29 27:51.7 8:59/M
176 Beverly Bunch-Lyons Alexandria VA 40 13 F 40-49 27:54.3 9:00/M
177 Karin Orvis Alexandria VA 26 13 F 20-29 27:55.9 9:00/M
178 Laura Fields Alexandria VA 28 14 F 20-29 27:56.1 9:01/M
179 Joe Ruelas Fairfax VA 33 40 M 30-39 28:08.3 9:05/M
180 Kathy Oconnor Alexandria VA 53 2 F 50-59 28:10.4 9:05/M
181 Gloria Topping Alexandria VA 40 14 F 40-49 28:12.5 9:06/M
182 Mary Green Herndon VA 40 15 F 40-49 28:15.8 9:07/M
183 Mark Chernisky Fairfax VA 34 41 M 30-39 28:20.4 9:08/M
184 Shanna Scherbinske Layton UT 22 15 F 20-29 28:23.7 9:09/M
185 Varlanda Witcher Burke VA 43 16 F 40-49 28:27.6 9:11/M
186 Joanne Arehart S. Arlington VA 55 3 F 50-59 28:28.2 9:11/M
187 Chuck Cepak Alexandria VA 42 27 M 40-49 28:29.4 9:11/M
188 Regan Burmeister Alexandria VA 36 42 M 30-39 28:31.5 9:12/M
189 Lisa Karlan Alexandria VA 33 20 F 30-39 28:35.2 9:13/M
190 David Escue Montclair VA 49 28 M 40-49 28:36.5 9:14/M
191 Gany Won 46 29 M 40-49 28:45.2 9:16/M
192 Wayne Chiles Burke VA 60 4 M 60-99 28:51.7 9:18/M
193 William Alexander Centreville VA 27 21 M 20-29 29:01.6 9:22/M
194 Jefferson O'Donnell Alexandria VA 30 43 M 30-39 29:03.4 9:22/M
195 Trevor Howard Alexandria VA 35 44 M 30-39 29:04.2 9:23/M
196 Rachael Howard Alexandria VA 32 21 F 30-39 29:05.8 9:23/M
197 Dawn Brandley Springfield VA 32 22 F 30-39 29:07.4 9:24/M
198 Courtney Chung Chantilly VA 25 16 F 20-29 29:17.7 9:27/M
199 Peggy McGee Burke VA 58 4 F 50-59 29:18.3 9:27/M
200 Faith Rodgers Lorton VA 37 23 F 30-39 29:21.4 9:28/M
201 David McKenna Burke VA 37 45 M 30-39 29:43.5 9:35/M
202 Jim Barnes Burke VA 44 30 M 40-49 29:45.3 9:36/M
203 Aaron Massie Waldorf MD 23 22 M 20-29 29:53.8 9:38/M
204 Gayle Elledge Springfield VA 42 17 F 40-49 29:54.8 9:39/M
205 Russel Santo Domingo Andrews Afb MD 26 23 M 20-29 29:59.8 9:40/M
206 Patty Joyce Falls Church VA 48 18 F 40-49 30:03.5 9:42/M
207 Robert Deyong Alexandria VA 34 46 M 30-39 30:05.9 9:42/M
208 Melissa Kostelecky Oakton VA 24 17 F 20-29 30:06.3 9:43/M
209 Carlie Morey Waldorf MD 28 18 F 20-29 30:07.2 9:43/M
210 Woody Long Arlington VA 65 5 M 60-99 30:08.3 9:43/M
211 Loretta Digennaro Alexandria VA 49 19 F 40-49 30:09.1 9:44/M
212 Benjamin Robertson Andrews Afb MD 22 24 M 20-29 30:09.5 9:44/M
213 Shirley Terek Centreville VA 28 19 F 20-29 30:09.9 9:44/M
214 Lane Vance Alexandria VA 32 47 M 30-39 30:15.7 9:45/M
215 Suzanne Breazeale Springfield VA 27 20 F 20-29 30:16.1 9:46/M
216 Erin Griswold Alexandria VA 28 21 F 20-29 30:17.5 9:46/M
217 Susan Betts Arlington VA 32 24 F 30-39 30:17.9 9:46/M
218 Elevtario Galvez Fort Belvoir VA 45 31 M 40-49 30:30.1 9:50/M
219 Katrina Goan Ft Belvoir VA 29 22 F 20-29 30:30.6 9:50/M
220 Ann Rodriguez Springfield VA 52 5 F 50-59 30:32.4 9:51/M
221 Julie MacRina Springfield VA 30 25 F 30-39 30:41.3 9:54/M
222 Michael MacRina Springfield VA 36 48 M 30-39 30:41.7 9:54/M
223 Yasmin Stem Alexandria VA 43 20 F 40-49 30:47.9 9:56/M
224 Meg Douglas Alexandria VA 26 23 F 20-29 30:50.3 9:57/M
225 Eric Douglas Alexandria VA 40 32 M 40-49 30:50.7 9:57/M
226 Cathy Bartholomew Alexandria VA 40 21 F 40-49 30:58.9 9:59/M
227 Sharon Condia Manassas VA 35 26 F 30-39 31:05.6 10:02/M
228 Shanin Burum Fairfax VA 33 27 F 30-39 31:06.1 10:02/M
229 Stephanie March Springfield VA 32 28 F 30-39 31:08.2 10:03/M
230 Robert Dorsey Alexandria VA 11 15 M 0-14 31:18.2 10:06/M
231 Victoria Davis Alexandria VA 27 24 F 20-29 31:18.6 10:06/M
232 Bryan Corcoran Alexandria VA 32 49 M 30-39 31:19.1 10:06/M
233 Aubrey Corcoran Alexandria VA 27 25 F 20-29 31:20.6 10:06/M
234 Jomarie Hoholik Alexandria VA 28 26 F 20-29 31:20.9 10:06/M
235 Seth Goldstein Arlington VA 31 50 M 30-39 31:21.7 10:07/M
236 Meredith Haines Alexandria VA 24 27 F 20-29 31:26.7 10:08/M
237 Terri Carley Springfield VA 37 29 F 30-39 31:27.0 10:09/M
238 Holli Madden Silver Spring MD 26 28 F 20-29 31:27.4 10:09/M
239 Jane Meier Silver Spring MD 26 29 F 20-29 31:27.8 10:09/M
240 Renata Cerqueira Silver Spring MD 26 30 F 20-29 31:30.9 10:10/M
241 Sandy Kilday Springfield VA 45 22 F 40-49 31:31.2 10:10/M
242 Sophie Bodrog Annandale VA 7 2 F 0-14 31:31.6 10:10/M
243 Marty Bodrog Annandale VA 44 33 M 40-49 31:32.3 10:10/M
244 Donald Mercy Annandale VA 48 34 M 40-49 31:33.0 10:11/M
245 Eileen Orsini Alexandria VA 14 3 F 0-14 31:34.2 10:11/M
246 Lezlie Ryan Burke VA 35 30 F 30-39 31:35.1 10:11/M
247 Karen Edick Alexandria VA 32 31 F 30-39 31:55.6 10:18/M
248 Philip Dorsey Alexandria VA 47 35 M 40-49 31:57.0 10:18/M
249 Jennifer Wright Alexandria VA 30 32 F 30-39 31:58.5 10:19/M
250 Christine Sweetnam Alexandria VA 44 23 F 40-49 32:10.9 10:23/M
251 Stacie Maldonado Dale City VA 31 33 F 30-39 32:14.3 10:24/M
252 Roger Goodson Burke VA 64 6 M 60-99 32:42.2 10:33/M
253 Sandra Kostelecky Oakton VA 42 24 F 40-49 32:43.1 10:33/M
254 Kristine Kang Fairfax VA 26 31 F 20-29 32:53.5 10:36/M
255 Sarah Jones Arlington VA 24 32 F 20-29 32:56.6 10:37/M
256 Tara Eberhart Springfield VA 29 33 F 20-29 32:57.3 10:38/M
257 Mari Ann Buckwalter Alexandria VA 45 25 F 40-49 32:58.5 10:38/M
258 Elizabeth Lemaster Reston VA 37 34 F 30-39 32:58.8 10:38/M
259 Cindi Christensen Annandale VA 30 35 F 30-39 33:05.7 10:40/M
260 Emily Appelgate Alexandria VA 14 4 F 0-14 33:06.5 10:41/M
261 Heidi Floden Washington DC 28 34 F 20-29 33:08.1 10:41/M
262 Kristina Robles Woodbridge VA 17 3 F 15-19 33:10.5 10:42/M
263 Kellee Franklin Fairfax VA 32 36 F 30-39 33:18.7 10:45/M
264 Carrie Crow Springfield VA 15 4 F 15-19 33:26.9 10:47/M
265 Isabel Bodrog Annandale VA 13 5 F 0-14 33:27.1 10:47/M
266 Robb Hill Alexandria VA 34 51 M 30-39 33:27.3 10:47/M
267 Brenda Landry Sterling VA 38 37 F 30-39 33:31.4 10:49/M
268 Tae Comstock Alexandria VA 35 38 F 30-39 33:43.2 10:53/M
269 Deborah Forney Alexandria VA 30 39 F 30-39 33:44.1 10:53/M
270 Tim Ramsey Alexandria VA 44 36 M 40-49 33:45.5 10:53/M
271 Debby Gibbs Woodbridge VA 40 26 F 40-49 33:45.5 10:53/M
272 Jane Peterson Alexandria VA 41 27 F 40-49 34:53.8 11:15/M
273 Karen Herchenroder Springfield VA 41 28 F 40-49 34:55.3 11:16/M
274 Lindsey Reich Alexandria VA 13 6 F 0-14 34:57.5 11:16/M
275 Patty Reich Alexandria VA 46 29 F 40-49 35:09.4 11:20/M
276 Dortha Biernesser Alexandria VA 42 30 F 40-49 35:22.7 11:25/M
277 Connie Fontenot Alexandria VA 32 40 F 30-39 35:25.0 11:25/M
278 Carol Dickerson Alexandria VA 57 6 F 50-59 35:27.4 11:26/M
279 Bonnie Larrabee Dumfries VA 56 7 F 50-59 35:36.0 11:29/M
280 Leanne Wells Centreville VA 41 31 F 40-49 35:47.0 11:33/M
281 Brad Chisler Burke VA 51 11 M 50-59 35:47.5 11:33/M
282 Janet Sprenger Alexandria VA 43 32 F 40-49 35:48.7 11:33/M
283 Scott Sprenger Alexandria VA 44 37 M 40-49 35:49.1 11:33/M
284 Trixy Longbothum Arlington VA 25 35 F 20-29 35:51.2 11:34/M
285 Lori Hinman Alexandria VA 45 33 F 40-49 36:11.7 11:40/M
286 Misrak Endeshaw Alexandria VA 45 34 F 40-49 36:12.0 11:41/M
287 Robert Gregory Fairfax VA 11 16 M 0-14 36:12.5 11:41/M
288 Janelle Clark Fairfax VA 23 36 F 20-29 36:27.1 11:45/M
289 Shauna Oswald Alexandria VA 30 41 F 30-39 36:27.4 11:45/M
290 Wes Clark Fairfax VA 23 25 M 20-29 36:32.5 11:47/M
291 Teresa Blier Alexandria VA 46 35 F 40-49 36:33.4 11:47/M
292 Carin MacLean Alexandria VA 27 37 F 20-29 36:46.5 11:52/M
293 Tina Kopilchack Alexandria VA 38 42 F 30-39 36:49.9 11:53/M
294 Kari Mitchum Fairfax Station VA 29 38 F 20-29 36:59.3 11:56/M
295 Carole Vann Alexandria VA 65 1 F 60-99 37:11.5 12:00/M
296 Liz Milner 47 36 F 40-49 37:35.7 12:07/M
297 Marci Burke Alexandria VA 30 43 F 30-39 37:37.4 12:08/M
298 Caroline Desantis Burke VA 30 44 F 30-39 37:38.5 12:08/M
299 Lauren Diotalevi 10 17 M 0-14 38:17.1 12:21/M
300 Rita Maldonado Alexandria VA 52 8 F 50-59 38:36.0 12:27/M
301 Susan Myatt Washington DC 40 37 F 40-49 38:47.7 12:31/M
302 Kathleen Pool Alexandria VA 47 38 F 40-49 38:48.0 12:31/M
303 Jackie Lusk Alexandria VA 35 45 F 30-39 38:49.6 12:31/M
304 Christine Alam Falls Church VA 36 46 F 30-39 38:49.9 12:31/M
305 Robin Sofge Burke VA 38 47 F 30-39 38:55.7 12:33/M
306 Stephanie McKenna Burke VA 33 48 F 30-39 38:56.3 12:34/M
307 Diana Ford Burke VA 45 39 F 40-49 38:57.0 12:34/M
308 Stephen Biernesser Alexandria VA 41 38 M 40-49 39:09.7 12:38/M
309 Felix Hernandez Shawnee Mission KS 52 12 M 50-59 39:29.3 12:44/M
310 Donna Dorsey Alexandria VA 39 49 F 30-39 40:10.3 12:57/M
311 Caralynn Williams Burke VA 48 40 F 40-49 40:11.0 12:58/M
312 Carol Rickerson Woodbridge VA 47 41 F 40-49 40:13.2 12:58/M
313 Jim McClelland Alexandria VA 52 13 M 50-59 40:31.4 13:04/M
314 Bandit Runner Sterling VA 18 M 0-14 41:29.5 13:23/M
315 Ann Hill Alexandria VA 33 50 F 30-39 41:32.6 13:24/M
316 Joyce Hinz Overland Park KS 49 42 F 40-49 41:39.3 13:26/M
317 Nicole Kelleher Alexandria VA 30 51 F 30-39 41:43.4 13:27/M
318 Craig Feaster Alexandria VA 37 52 M 30-39 41:43.8 13:27/M
319 Allison Jarrett Largo MD 26 39 F 20-29 42:12.8 13:37/M
320 Dana Dalton Andrews Afb MD 23 26 M 20-29 42:13.1 13:37/M
321 Percival Bangna Germantown MD 27 27 M 20-29 42:13.9 13:37/M
322 Bruce Hinman Alexandria VA 45 39 M 40-49 42:14.5 13:37/M
323 James Scott Alexandria VA 69 7 M 60-99 42:40.0 13:46/M
324 Christine Waylett Alexandria VA 32 52 F 30-39 42:41.1 13:46/M
325 Darin Waylett Alexandria VA 34 53 M 30-39 42:41.5 13:46/M
326 David Edwards Springfield VA 39 54 M 30-39 42:45.6 13:47/M
327 Richard Reilly Alexandria VA 43 40 M 40-49 43:00.9 13:52/M
328 Christine Orsini Alexandria VA 10 7 F 0-14 43:05.7 13:54/M
329 Joni Reilly Alexandria VA 47 43 F 40-49 43:59.2 14:11/M
330 Joseph Edwards Fayetteville NC 74 8 M 60-99 43:59.7 14:11/M
331 Hilary Hudson Alexandria VA 12 8 F 0-14 44:01.8 14:12/M
332 Hudson Hunter 14 19 M 0-14 44:11.8 14:15/M
333 Debbie Hudson Alexandria VA 36 53 F 30-39 44:12.1 14:15/M
334 Jared Turner Springfield VA 9 20 M 0-14 44:14.5 14:16/M
335 Christopher Turner Springfield VA 32 55 M 30-39 44:14.8 14:16/M
336 Laurie Fry Alexandria VA 35 54 F 30-39 44:47.1 14:27/M
337 Shiela Fry Alexandria VA 9 9 F 0-14 44:47.6 14:27/M
338 Bandit Runner Sterling VA 21 M 0-14 44:50.7 14:28/M
339 Melanie Carter-Ayoub Lorton VA 33 55 F 30-39 45:37.7 14:43/M
340 Lauren Proulx 4 10 F 0-14 45:54.1 14:48/M
341 Cathryn Proulx Alexandria VA 35 56 F 30-39 45:54.4 14:48/M
342 Adrienne Walkowiak Alexandria VA 33 57 F 30-39 46:30.7 15:00/M
343 Penny Badolato Alexandria VA 52 9 F 50-59 46:53.6 15:07/M
344 Tony Badolato Alexandria VA 49 41 M 40-49 46:54.1 15:08/M
345 Maximilian Schmidt Alexandria VA 4 22 M 0-14 47:10.4 15:13/M
346 Karl Schmidt Alexandria VA 42 42 M 40-49 47:10.9 15:13/M
347 Lara Barnett Alexandria VA 34 58 F 30-39 47:11.3 15:13/M
348 Angela Berrier Stafford VA 32 59 F 30-39 47:22.1 15:17/M
349 Martha Hyde Stafford VA 51 10 F 50-59 47:25.7 15:18/M
350 Shawn Crisp Springfield VA 42 44 F 40-49 47:28.1 15:19/M
351 Tamara Dolton Alexandria VA 42 45 F 40-49 47:31.5 15:20/M
352 Pj Walters Alexandria VA 33 60 F 30-39 47:31.8 15:20/M
353 Lauren Dalal Alexandria VA 10 11 F 0-14 47:35.5 15:21/M
354 Gene Anzano Alexandria VA 29 28 M 20-29 48:13.2 15:33/M
355 Holly Anzano Alexandria VA 25 40 F 20-29 48:13.6 15:33/M
356 Melanie Bodrog Annandale VA 48 46 F 40-49 48:27.5 15:38/M
357 Terese Winslow Alexandria VA 45 47 F 40-49 48:36.2 15:41/M
358 Ellen Cleary Alexandria VA 0 12 F 0-14 48:36.6 15:41/M
359 Heather Mazzeno Alexandria VA 34 61 F 30-39 48:41.1 15:42/M
360 Deborah Purcell Kingstowne VA 34 62 F 30-39 48:41.6 15:42/M
361 Gil Harden Alexandria VA 37 56 M 30-39 49:56.9 16:06/M
362 Patricia Knapp Alexandria VA 52 11 F 50-59 49:57.3 16:07/M
363 Austin Turner Springfield VA 6 23 M 0-14 50:27.5 16:16/M
364 Christopher Sco Turner Springfield VA 7 24 M 0-14 50:33.4 16:18/M
365 Debra Turner Springfield VA 32 63 F 30-39 50:34.0 16:19/M
366 Michele Green Alexandria VA 33 64 F 30-39 51:06.1 16:29/M
367 Charmaine Storey Alexandria VA 34 65 F 30-39 51:06.6 16:29/M
368 Tracy Bennett Alexandria VA 23 41 F 20-29 51:35.8 16:38/M
369 Dolores Seymour Springfield VA 56 12 F 50-59 51:36.2 16:39/M
370 Ethel Bennett Alexandria VA 49 48 F 40-49 51:52.8 16:44/M
371 Linda Barvinchak Alexandria VA 49 49 F 40-49 52:02.6 16:47/M
372 Angela Sawyer Alexandria VA 39 66 F 30-39 52:03.2 16:47/M
373 Gail Foley Kingstowne VA 37 67 F 30-39 52:05.1 16:48/M
374 Susan Dalal Alexandria VA 43 50 F 40-49 52:43.1 17:00/M
375 Ollie King Alexandria VA 58 13 F 50-59 53:36.2 17:17/M
376 Sharon Lambert 41 51 F 40-49 53:58.8 17:25/M
377 Christine Lambert 13 13 F 0-14 53:59.0 17:25/M
378 Nancy Stewart Potomac Md 68 2 F 60-99 54:25.3 17:33/M
379 Bettina Thomas Burke VA 45 52 F 40-49 56:05.7 18:05/M
380 Barry Thomas Burke VA 39 57 M 30-39 56:18.1 18:10/M
381 Victoria Rathweg Alexandria VA 10 14 F 0-14 57:41.4 18:36/M
382 Teri Rathweg Alexandria VA 43 53 F 40-49 57:53.2 18:40/M
383 Annette Diotalevi Alexandria VA 36 68 F 30-39 58:01.7 18:43/M
384 Jeanne Nichols Alexandria VA 56 14 F 50-59 1:00:42.1 19:35/M
385 Leslie Blair Alexandria VA 52 15 F 50-59 1:00:48.6 19:37/M
386 Mary Ellen Webb Fairfax VA 42 54 F 40-49 1:03:36.7 20:31/M
387 Rebecca Turnbough Woodbridge VA 7 15 F 0-14 1:06:17.4 21:23/M
388 Jack Turnbough Woodbridge VA 5 25 M 0-14 1:06:20.1 21:24/M
389 Tillie Crim Springfield VA 73 3 F 60-99 1:11:05.7 22:56/M
390 Elizabeth Paroline Annandale VA 43 55 F 40-49 1:11:10.3 22:57/M