Capitol Hill Classic 10K
May 4, 1997
Washington, DC
281 Women Finishers
Place Div/Tot Name Age Town Time
1 1/82 Hilary Cairns 26 WASHINGTON DC 38:42
2 1/68 Patty Turney 31 SILVER SPRING MD 39:11
3 2/68 Suzanne Harter 34 ARLINGTON VA 40:48
4 3/68 Susan Rizzieri 30 ARLINGTON VA 41:08
5 2/82 Mary Jo Krolewski 29 WASHINGTON DC 41:19
6 3/82 Sue Wangler 28 CHICAGO IL 41:21
7 4/82 Tania Mennes 29 STERLING VA 42:03
8 4/68 Erin Fischer 31 ALEXANDRIA VA 42:37
9 1/25 Laura Gillim 22 SILVER SPRING MD 43:28
10 1/44 Nancy Reinaga-Brough 35 MCLEAN VA 43:35
11 2/25 Keri Eisenbeis 23 WASHINGTON DC 44:40
12 5/82 Sarah Manes 25 WASHINGTON DC 44:44
13 5/68 Susan Wright 31 ARLINGTON VA 44:49
14 3/25 Laurel Wassner 21 WASHINGTON DC 45:11
15 4/25 Laura Zeilinger 24 WASHINGTON DC 45:20
16 1/23 Judy Scarabello 40 WASHINGTON DC 45:22
17 6/68 Nancy Lynn Sturm 34 WASHINGTON DC 45:30
18 5/25 Andrea Grassetti 22 WASHINGTON DC 45:34
19 7/68 Kathryn O'brien 33 WASHINGTON DC 45:44
20 8/68 Marina Meier 34 WASHINGTON DC 46:18
21 6/82 Karen Kelly 29 ALEXANDRIA VA 46:24
22 7/82 Janet Challandes 27 CAMP SPRINGS MD 46:40
23 8/82 Katie Joyce 25 BETHESDA MD 46:49
24 9/68 Beverley Bennett 33 BURKE VA 46:54
25 10/68 Julie Hunt 31 NEW YORK NY 47:19
26 6/25 Wendy Buschman 23 POTOMAC MD 47:31
27 11/68 Susan Quarngesser 30 WASHINGTON DC 47:44
28 7/25 Jill Tango 23 VIENNA VA 47:45
29 12/68 Rosalind Corln 30 SWITZERLAND 47:57
30 9/82 Assia Ouriaghli 28 WASHINGTON DC 48:05
31 2/44 Mary Poretta-Colaccino 36 ARLINGTON VA 48:06
32 10/82 Evelyn Rubak 27 WASHINGTON DC 48:15
33 3/44 Annette Stertzer 37 OAKTON VA 48:43
34 11/82 Kristi Garland 25 ARLINGTON VA 48:43
35 4/44 Ann Hogan 35 ARLINGTON VA 48:49
36 13/68 Kris Stootsberry 30 WASHINGTON DC 49:03
37 5/44 Kathleen Benway 36 WASHINGTON DC 49:11
38 6/44 Naomi Edelson 36 ARLINGTON VA 49:14
39 14/68 Wendy Swan 34 OAKTON VA 49:37
40 2/23 Teresa Ackermann 42 FAIRFAX VA 49:41
41 15/68 Deborah Friendly 33 WASHINGTON DC 49:42
42 1/17 Don Komai 48 ALEXANDRIA VA 49:46
43 16/68 Grier Mendel 31 WASHINGTON DC 49:54
44 1/5 Emily Weeks 18 MCLEAN VA 49:59
45 8/25 Shana Haskell 24 WASHINGTON DC 50:02
46 17/68 Alise Rudio 32 ARLINGTON VA 50:09
47 12/82 Michele Gladieux 26 ALEXANDRIA VA 50:11
48 18/68 Lisa Moran 32 WASHINGTON DC 50:12
49 13/82 Lisa Jones 27 WASHINGTON DC 50:13
50 14/82 Patricia Lopes 28 FALLS CHURCH VA 50:25
51 19/68 Adele O'dowd 30 WASHINGTON DC 50:35
52 20/68 Debbie Mclean 32 BETHESDA MD 50:37
53 9/25 Angela Vitale 20 WASHINGTON DC 50:38
54 2/5 Eva Gabel 19 WASHINGTON DC 50:38
55 7/44 Lisa Kiely 35 TAKOMA PARK MD 50:42
56 21/68 Abeba Taddese 30 WASHINGTON DC 50:49
57 10/25 M Colleen Chapman 24 SILVER SPRING MD 50:50
58 22/68 Cathy Flanagan 31 WASHINGTON DC 50:51
59 23/68 Maira Liriano 31 WASHINGTON DC 50:52
60 8/44 Pam Anderson 36 ARLINGTON VA 50:56
61 15/82 Janice Ward 25 OWING MILLS MD 50:56
62 16/82 Rachel Bartlett 26 MCLEAN VA 50:58
63 9/44 Kimberly Miller 36 WASHINGTON DC 51:00
64 17/82 Stephanie Bailey 26 WASHINGTON DC 51:04
65 3/5 Adrian Nelson 15 WASHINGTON DC 51:07
66 24/68 Cathy Conger 33 WASHINGTON DC 51:21
67 18/82 Heather Boyer 27 WASHINGTON DC 51:21
68 2/17 Beth Schmid 47 ALEXANDRIA VA 51:30
69 19/82 Maria Crawford 28 HERNDON VA 51:33
70 25/68 Ann-Marie Lawlor 31 WASHINGTON DC 51:36
71 20/82 Kathryn Keating 27 WASHINGTON DC 51:38
72 21/82 Beth Dion 28 ROCKVILLE MD 51:39
73 26/68 Lisa Turner 34 WASHINGTON DC 51:44
74 27/68 Elizabeth Boudrie 32 ARLINGTON VA 51:53
75 22/82 Christy Ross 26 WASHINGTON DC 51:54
76 28/68 Courtenay Labson 30 WASHINGTON DC 51:59
77 3/23 Ellen Mahan 40 WASHINGTON DC 52:01
78 3/17 Barbara Footer 45 FAIRFAX VA 52:03
79 4/5 Jill Ryerson 19 WASHINGTON DC 52:21
80 23/82 Susan Schreiber 25 WASHINGTON DC 52:28
81 10/44 Inger Damon 35 WASHINGTON DC 52:35
82 11/25 Jennifer Ciraldo 24 WASHINGTON DC 52:37
83 12/25 Sandrine Laugier 23 WASHINGTON DC 52:37
84 11/44 Linda Hudson 38 ARLINGTON VA 52:39
85 24/82 Kit Gray 25 WASHINGTON DC 52:40
86 25/82 Melissa Mccarthy 25 ALEXANDRIA VA 52:43
87 29/68 Ruth Fisher 30 WASHINGTON DC 52:44
88 26/82 Monica Coakley 27 ARLINGTON VA 52:46
89 27/82 Kristin Hughes 25 WASHINGTON DC 52:47
90 13/25 Tabitha Bailey 24 WASHINGTON DC 53:00
91 14/25 Pauline Leonard 24 ARLINGTON VA 53:00
92 30/68 Susheela Varky 32 WASHINGTON DC 53:01
93 28/82 Lori Feathers 28 WASHINGTON DC 53:02
94 12/44 Barbara Brown 38 ALEXANDRIA VA 53:04
95 1/8 Carol Schaffer 53 SILVER SPRING MD 53:07
96 31/68 Sarah Guck 31 WASHINGTON DC 53:09
97 32/68 Tracey Woodruff 34 WASHINGTON DC 53:11
98 29/82 Kelli Emerick 26 ALEXANDRIA VA 53:15
99 33/68 Suzanne Sofer 30 EDISON NJ 53:22
100 13/44 Debbie Lemmeyer 36 ALEXANDRIA VA 53:24
101 30/82 Liane Smith 26 MANASSAS VA 53:30
102 1/4 Cynthia Graae 56 WASHINGTON DC 53:33
103 31/82 Amy Freeman 29 ALEXANDRIA VA 53:34
104 14/44 Leslie Ramirez 35 CLIFTON VA 53:34
105 15/44 Michelle Rusk 37 ARLINGTON VA 53:35
106 32/82 Laura Berthiaume 25 VIENNA VA 53:41
107 4/17 Elaine Boutilier 45 WASHINGTON DC 53:44
108 16/44 Donna Mcdermid 36 ARLINGTON VA 53:48
109 33/82 Jessica Cogan 26 WASHINGTON DC 53:51
110 34/82 Donna Apostol 25 WASHINGTON DC 53:56
111 34/68 Steven Proctor 33 WASHINGTON DC 53:59
112 35/82 Dana Dubose 28 WASHINGTON DC 54:02
113 36/82 Meg Steele 28 WASHINGTON DC 54:04
114 37/82 Lisa Itamura 27 WASHINGTON DC 54:20
115 15/25 Jeanne Ferullo 23 ALEXANDRIA VA 54:26
116 5/17 Andrea Anderson 49 ARLINGTON VA 54:30
117 6/17 Debbie Hathaway 45 BOULDER CO 54:30
118 4/23 Cynthia Cole 40 ARLINGTON VA 54:45
119 38/82 Alexandra Grammer 28 COLUMBIA MD 54:47
120 39/82 Melissa Brown 29 WASHINGTON DC 54:48
121 5/23 Connie Garrison 41 TERRE HAUTE IN 54:49
122 6/23 Kathy Carrell 42 WASHINGTON DC 54:54
123 5/5 Amanda Adams 17 ALEXANDRIA VA 55:07
124 40/82 Sharon Tudela 28 WASHINGTON DC 55:14
125 35/68 Lisa Huhndorff 33 WASHINGTON DC 55:18
126 41/82 Tamar Tesler 28 WASHINGTON DC 55:18
127 7/23 Jill Williamson 40 WASHINGTON DC 55:24
128 17/44 Paula Africa 39 FPO AE US 55:25
129 16/25 Deborah Campbell 24 WASHINGTON DC 55:25
130 17/25 Julie Andreeff 23 WASHINGTON DC 55:26
131 42/82 Kathy Ruffalo 29 OAKTON VA 55:27
132 7/17 Jo-Ellen Darcy 45 WASHINGTON DC 55:35
133 36/68 Ann Klucsarits 31 ARLINGTON VA 55:37
134 37/68 Eve Stocker 31 ALEXANDRIA VA 55:40
135 38/68 Mary Morris 34 WASHINGTON DC 55:43
136 39/68 Varda Blum 32 BOULDER CO 55:45
137 43/82 Stephanie Stitzer 25 ARLINGTON VA 55:48
138 2/8 Nancy Malan 51 WASHINGTON DC 55:49
139 18/44 Nan Lopata 36 DUMFRIES VA 56:01
140 3/8 Deborah Brudno 53 WASHINGTON DC 56:07
141 19/44 Sharon Hannon 35 WASHINGTON DC 56:11
142 40/68 Gaylea Shultz 33 WASHINGTON DC 56:12
143 44/82 Kimberlee Angell 28 ARLINGTON VA 56:13
144 41/68 Nancy Juda 30 ARLINGTON VA 56:19
145 20/44 Mary Beth Sullivan 38 ARLINGTON VA 56:26
146 8/17 Penny Gustafson 47 YUCAIPA CA 56:28
147 9/17 Barbara Beavers 46 WASHINGTON DC 56:30
148 42/68 Nancy St. Louis 31 ALEXANDRIA VA 56:46
149 43/68 Kate Dowling 33 WASHINGTON DC 56:47
150 44/68 Betsy Robinson 30 ARLINGTON VA 56:47
151 45/82 Laura Schumacher 28 WASHINGTON DC 56:49
152 21/44 Beth Cook 35 ARLINGTON VA 56:57
153 22/44 Colleen Mahoney 39 FALLS CHURCH VA 56:59
154 18/25 Molly Calvanese 23 WASHINGTON DC 57:05
155 4/8 Dianne Stoddard 51 VIENNA VA 57:13
156 8/23 Judith Epstein 40 WASHINGTON DC 57:15
157 5/8 Susan Folliard 50 WASHINGTON DC 57:18
158 9/23 Shannon Kesecker 43 ARLINGTON VA 57:19
159 19/25 Andrea Weiss 24 WASHINGTON DC 57:38
160 23/44 Lisa Nichols 38 SAN PEDRO CA 57:40
161 46/82 Britton Bradley 27 OWING MILLS MD 57:43
162 45/68 Elisabeth Healey 33 WASHINGTON DC 57:43
163 47/82 Elizabeth Schroth 25 ARLINGTON VA 57:46
164 48/82 Eve Tapper 29 ARLINGTON VA 57:50
165 49/82 Sharon Lau 29 WASHINGTON DC 57:53
166 24/44 Cori Asaka 35 WASHINGTON DC 58:02
167 25/44 Heather Bakalyar 35 ARLINGTON VA 58:12
168 10/23 Lynne Rhoades 41 ALEXANDRIA VA 58:13
169 50/82 Caroline Hepburn 28 FALLS CHURCH VA 58:15
170 46/68 Ruth Elisa. Anderson 33 WASHINGTON DC 58:19
171 51/82 Maureen Donahue 29 WASHINGTON DC 58:23
172 47/68 Kaven Davenport 30 WASHINGTON DC 58:39
173 26/44 Vivian Cocca 35 WASHINGTON DC 58:41
174 52/82 Lisa Turner 25 ARLINGTON VA 58:42
175 1/3 Dominique Lipscomb 12 WASHINGTON DC 58:42
176 27/44 E Shepprd Bear 39 ALEXANDRIA VA 58:54
177 6/8 Susan Selbin 54 WASHINGTON DC 58:55
178 20/25 Sara Isacson 22 WASHINGTON DC 58:58
179 53/82 Shawn Jarosz 26 ARLINGTON VA 58:59
180 54/82 Beth Saunders 27 ARLINGTON VA 59:02
181 55/82 Ria Raman 27 NEW YORK NY 59:04
182 56/82 Annie Brown 28 WASHINGTON DC 59:04
183 48/68 Melissa Mallon 30 ALEXANDRIA VA 59:04
184 21/25 Rachel Glazer 24 WASHINGTON DC 59:06
185 49/68 Patrice Galvin 30 NEW YORK NY 59:09
186 50/68 Denise Galambos 34 WASHINGTON DC 59:10
187 28/44 Trina Reese 37 WASHINGTON DC 59:14
188 57/82 Cordelia Sligh 26 WASHINGTON DC 59:15
189 58/82 Mary Edmondson 29 ARLINGTON VA 59:20
190 29/44 Sarah Kayson 36 ALEXANDRIA VA 59:20
191 11/23 Chere Jones 41 WASHINGTON DC 59:23
192 30/44 Christine Mccann 38 WASHINGTON DC 59:27
193 31/44 Monica Medina 35 CHEVY CHASE MD 59:28
194 7/8 Sharon Wright 54 WASHINGTON DC 59:29
195 59/82 Amanda Karrh 27 WASHINGTON DC 59:34
196 51/68 Amelia Bohn 34 WASHINGTON DC 59:38
197 52/68 Virginia Hugh 30 WASHINGTON DC 59:42
198 60/82 Tara Giordano 27 SPRINGFIELD VA 59:44
199 12/23 Carol Messer 41 WASHINGTON DC 59:46
200 22/25 Christina Cota 24 FAIRFAX VA 59:46
201 61/82 Angela Coyle 28 BOLLING AFB DC 59:50
202 53/68 Constance Sherman 30 WASHINGTON DC 1:00:08
203 62/82 Pamela Hess 29 WASHINGTON DC 1:00:11
204 13/23 Nancy Lazear 44 WASHINGTON DC 1:00:13
205 14/23 Jennifer Newton 44 WASHINGTON DC 1:00:15
206 63/82 Shannon Hicok 25 ALEXANDRIA VA 1:00:16
207 32/44 Tracie Yoon 36 ARLINGTON VA 1:00:17
208 64/82 Jennifer Hudman 25 WASHINGTON DC 1:00:30
209 65/82 Shari Maguire 25 WASHINGTON DC 1:00:31
210 33/44 Kathleen Carmody 35 WASHINGTON DC 1:00:32
211 10/17 Pauline Smale 45 ALEXANDRIA VA 1:00:39
212 11/17 Lisa Kuhn 46 WASHINGTON DC 1:00:39
213 12/17 Linda Lance 47 WASHINGTON DC 1:00:40
214 2/3 Katie Kotiza 14 RESTON VA 1:00:40
215 66/82 Shari Berke 25 WASHINGTON DC 1:00:42
216 54/68 Diane Taylor 34 ALEXANDRIA VA 1:00:51
217 67/82 Charlotte Bertrand 27 ARLINGTON VA 1:00:56
218 23/25 Kristen Parker 24 HOUSTON TX 1:00:56
219 55/68 Mary Vanderstraten 33 HOUSTON TX 1:00:57
220 34/44 Linda Killian 39 WASHINGTON DC 1:01:04
221 35/44 Julie Johnson 37 VIENNA VA 1:01:05
222 15/23 Areta Kupchyk 40 WASHINGTON DC 1:01:21
223 16/23 Kathleen Jeffries 41 ARLINGTON VA 1:01:22
224 13/17 Veronica Connelly 47 WASHINGTON DC 1:01:24
225 56/68 Marie Pierre Ledroit 32 POTOMAC MD 1:01:26
226 17/23 Anika Greene 44 WASHINGTON DC 1:01:26
227 8/8 Connie Mauro 50 WASHINGTON DC 1:01:31
228 36/44 Cindy Gunn 39 RESTON VA 1:01:36
229 1/1 Betsy Levin 61 WASHINGTON DC 1:01:47
230 37/44 Elizabeth Dela Rosa 35 ARLINGTON VA 1:01:55
231 68/82 Jodi Figler 28 ARLINGTON VA 1:01:55
232 57/68 Ella Schiralli 33 WASHINGTON DC 1:02:06
233 18/23 Margaret Hilton 43 BETHESDA MD 1:02:28
234 69/82 Mirna De Leonardis 25 BETHESDA MD 1:02:29
235 58/68 Meg Murray 32 WASHINGTON DC 1:02:31
236 59/68 Kathy Larin 32 SILVER SPRING MD 1:02:32
237 3/3 Karen Enns 04 UNIVERSITY PARK MD 1:02:37
238 70/82 Jade Henry 28 WASHINGTON DC 1:02:38
239 60/68 Darlene Soltys 31 WASHINGTON DC 1:02:45
240 61/68 Suzanne Thibault 32 ALEXANDRIA VA 1:02:52
241 19/23 Eleanor Pella 40 GETTYSBURG PA 1:02:56
242 2/4 Mary Ceilo 58 ARENDSVILLE PA 1:03:00
243 3/4 Jacqueline Bardol 56 WASHINGTON DC 1:03:12
244 62/68 Mary Plumb 31 VIENNA VA 1:03:13
245 71/82 Jennifer Marlowe 28 RESTON VA 1:03:13
246 38/44 Noreen Beatley 37 WASHINGTON DC 1:03:20
247 20/23 Karen Starr 42 ARLINGTON VA 1:03:25
248 39/44 Leslie Bassett 38 WASHINGTON DC 1:03:26
249 72/82 Alice Sakekhrdy 29 WASHINGTON DC 1:03:28
250 21/23 Norah Broadbent 40 ARLINGTON VA 1:03:33
251 40/44 Tamra Testerman 39 WASHINGTON DC 1:03:40
252 63/68 Kathleen Kealy 32 WASHINGTON DC 1:03:44
253 Yvonne Anderson UPPER MARLBORO MD 1:04:01
254 41/44 Anna Jackson 38 FORT WASHINGTON MD 1:04:02
255 73/82 Wendy Christopherson 28 ARLINGTON VA 1:04:03
256 74/82 Julie Consilvio 27 WASHINGTON DC 1:04:03
257 64/68 Kathy Keller 31 WASHINGTON DC 1:04:10
258 24/25 Julie Eddy 24 ARLINGTON VA 1:04:12
259 75/82 Dawn Goldsmith 27 ROCKVILLE MD 1:04:29
260 25/25 Kimberly Relan 24 WASHINGTON DC 1:04:38
261 42/44 Kathryn Smith 37 ARLINGTON VA 1:05:07
262 76/82 Kristen Day 28 VIENNA VA 1:05:07
263 77/82 Melissa 28 WASHINGTON DC 1:05:54
264 14/17 Wanda Martin Sims 46 ARLINGTON VA 1:05:58
265 43/44 Maniza Naqvi 36 WASHINGTON DC 1:05:59
266 78/82 Julie Fletcher 28 FALLS CHURCH VA 1:06:11
267 79/82 Lisa Weigle 26 KINGSTOWNE VA 1:06:30
268 44/44 Andrea Gittings-Smith 36 WASHINGTON DC 1:06:52
269 4/4 Sally Kemble 58 COLUMBIA MD 1:06:53
270 80/82 Brooke Buchanan 29 WASHINGTON DC 1:07:37
271 81/82 Sharon Esumei 29 ALEXANDRIA VA 1:07:41
272 15/17 Claudia Hillary 47 BENICIA CA 1:08:21
273 65/68 Joyce Bettis 33 MCLEAN VA 1:08:40
274 22/23 Anne Summers 41 GREAT FALLS VA 1:09:23
275 23/23 Saleema Ross 43 WASHINGTON DC 1:10:12
276 66/68 Elizabeth Myhre 32 WASHINGTON DC 1:11:02
277 16/17 Anne Curry 47 WASHINGTON DC 1:11:26
278 67/68 Paula Stout 31 WASHINGTON DC 1:11:30
279 68/68 Cathy Gromek 31 ALEXANDRIA VA 1:12:58
280 82/82 Susan Moats 25 WASHINGTON DC 1:12:59
281 17/17 Cynthia Ridley 45 WASHINGTON DC 1:13:33
511 Men Finishers
Place Div/Tot Name Age Town Time
1 1/82 Eron Ferreira 25 FALLS CHURCH VA 33:05
2 2/82 David Larsen 26 BOWIE MD 33:31
3 3/82 Sean Mcnatt 26 SAN ANTONIO TX 34:18
4 4/82 Jake Michel 27 WASHINGTON DC 34:24
5 1/94 George Mrus 37 ARLINGTON VA 34:36
6 1/111 Jim Sanford 31 ARLINGTON VA 35:16
7 1/68 David Webster 44 STEVENSVILLE MD 35:19
8 1/23 Assaf Gordon 23 WASHINGTON DC 35:25
9 2/68 Jon Thoren 41 WASHINGTON DC 35:39
10 2/111 Andrew Johnson 32 WASHINGTON DC 35:49
11 1/3 Karim Harried 19 RIVERDALE MD 36:09
12 3/68 Tony Decrappeo 44 WASHINGTON DC 36:12
13 3/111 Bruce Underwood 30 WASHINGTON DC 37:04
14 1/47 Jay Wind 47 ARLINGTON VA 37:08
15 4/111 David Treber 32 WHEATON MD 37:34
16 5/111 Michael Wroblewski 34 WASHINGTON DC 37:40
17 6/111 John Cullen 32 WASHINGTON DC 37:42
18 7/111 Morlin Elias 31 WASHINGTON DC 38:06
19 4/68 R. Doug Taylor 42 WASHINGTON DC 38:14
20 5/82 Scott Mitik 27 WASHINGTON DC 38:15
21 8/111 Thomas Foti 32 WASHINGTON DC 38:16
22 6/82 Brad Captain 27 ARLINGTON VA 38:19
23 2/47 Kenneth Dent 49 COLUMBIA MD 38:24
24 7/82 Eric Lucas 26 WASHINGTON DC 38:39
25 9/111 Patrick Murphy 33 BETHESDA MD 38:44
26 8/82 Malcolm Lester 29 WASHINGTON DC 38:44
27 10/111 Michael Owens 32 WASHINGTON DC 39:02
28 11/111 David White 31 WASHINGTON DC 39:08
29 9/82 Bruce Nilles 28 WASHINGTON DC 39:10
30 12/111 Jeremy Heep 30 WASHINGTON DC 39:10
31 5/68 Michael Brosnan 42 WASHINGTON DC 39:13
32 6/68 Tom Voeller 44 RESTON VA 39:18
33 13/111 Robert Hitzig 32 WASHINGTON DC 39:20
34 2/23 Patrick Mccrann 23 ALEXANDRIA VA 39:26
35 3/47 Ex-Spider Rossiter 45 WASHINGTON DC 39:26
36 10/82 Matthew Krusko 26 ARLINGTON VA 39:34
37 14/111 Nicholas Panebianco 33 BELTSVILLE MD 39:41
38 2/94 Patrick Malone 35 GAITHERSBURG MD 39:45
39 15/111 Matthew Beer 31 WASHINGTON DC 39:51
40 2/3 Scott Wallace 18 ARLINGTON VA 40:14
41 16/111 Anthony Gaeta 33 WASHINGTON DC 40:23
42 3/94 Gerald Role 39 WASHINGTON DC 40:23
43 11/82 Brian Kremer 28 WASHINGTON DC 40:28
44 17/111 John Smeltzer 31 WASHINGTON DC 40:32
45 4/94 Ron Bardach 38 WASHINGTON DC 40:37
46 7/68 Christian Blackshear 40 WASHINGTON DC 40:37
47 18/111 Paul Durbin 32 ARLINGTON VA 40:44
48 19/111 Michael Kanaley 30 ARLINGTON VA 40:56
49 12/82 Michael Gornmann 28 DURHAM NC 40:58
50 4/47 William Scott 49 CAPITOL HEIGHTS MD 41:05
51 8/68 Bill Pastor 43 WASHINGTON DC 41:06
52 9/68 Jim Darr 42 FALLS CHURCH VA 41:07
53 20/111 Mark Young 31 WASHINGTON DC 41:09
54 5/94 Robert Brunner 38 HUNTINGTOWN MD 41:09
55 21/111 Erik Bugler 31 WASHINGTON DC 41:10
56 6/94 Peter Washburn 36 WASHINGTON DC 41:10
57 5/47 Nick Alberti 45 WASHINGTON DC 41:19
58 13/82 Jay Mallard 29 PIKE RD AL 41:22
59 14/82 Bart Sbeghen 28 WASHINGTON DC 41:25
60 10/68 William Richards 43 FALLS CHURCH VA 41:33
61 15/82 David Wallace 28 WASHINGTON DC 41:36
62 22/111 Michel Bruyere 32 OAKTON VA 41:41
63 7/94 Paul Brough 37 MCLEAN VA 41:42
64 8/94 Robert Brauneis 36 WASHINGTON DC 41:44
65 3/23 Dan Redmond 24 SILVER SPRING MD 41:45
66 6/47 William Schildknecht 46 WASHINGTON DC 41:45
67 16/82 David Siegel 28 ALEXANDRIA VA 41:48
68 9/94 Mike Rodgers 36 NAIRN SCOTLAND US 41:49
69 10/94 Layne Owens 37 WASHINGTON DC 41:49
70 11/68 Peter Lefkin 41 WASHINGTON DC 41:56
71 17/82 Tim Zikani 29 WASHINGTON DC 42:11
72 11/94 James Scarborough 38 MCLEAN VA 42:15
73 23/111 Claude Sassoulas 31 WASHINGTON DC 42:22
74 24/111 Christopher Beausoleil 32 ARLINGTON VA 42:25
75 25/111 Stuart Safford 31 UPPER MARLBORO MD 42:27
76 26/111 Andrew Cooke 34 ARLINGTON VA 42:30
77 12/68 Roy Payne 44 CABIN JOHN MD 42:43
78 1/47 Alan Weiss 51 GREAT FALLS VA 42:44
79 18/82 Guy Neal 29 WASHINGTON DC 42:45
80 27/111 Ken Buja 33 WASHINGTON DC 42:47
81 19/82 Michael Merola 27 WASHINGTON DC 42:48
82 20/82 .. 25 ROCKVILLE MD 43:00
83 12/94 Karl Schriever 35 BOZRAH CT 43:01
84 13/68 Jerry Bitting 40 WASHINGTON DC 43:04
85 13/94 Jim Reynolds 35 MONTCLAIR VA 43:05
86 28/111 Mark Dumas 32 ALEXANDRIA VA 43:06
87 7/47 Tom Borger 49 BETHESDA MD 43:08
88 14/68 William Babson 43 ROCKVILLE MD 43:13
89 14/94 Alan Westphal 37 ARLINGTON VA 43:14
90 15/94 James Marsh 36 WASHINGTON DC 43:16
91 15/68 William Jones 40 BOWIE MD 43:25
92 1/13 Roland Hill 58 WASHINGTON DC 43:28
93 16/94 Corlin Remi 36 BOREX 43:37
94 29/111 Angelo Horton 34 WASHINGTON DC 43:39
95 30/111 Jeffrey Riner 34 WASHINGTON DC 43:41
96 17/94 Joshua Sheinkman 38 WASHINGTON DC 43:42
97 31/111 Charles Meltmar 34 WASHINGTON DC 43:44
98 32/111 Joseph Kaniewski 31 TAKOMA PARK MD 43:46
99 33/111 Paul Forester 32 WASHINGTON DC 43:48
100 4/23 Charlie Oconnor 22 WASHINGTON DC 43:48
101 21/82 Jafar Karim 26 WASHINGTON DC 43:51
102 Augustus Gilchrist FOREST HEIGHTS MD 43:56
103 8/47 Ken Swain 47 ARLINGTON VA 43:59
104 9/47 Gerard Cabrol 48 WASHINGTON DC 44:04
105 2/47 Allen Gilcrest 50 ALEXANDRIA VA 44:06
106 18/94 John Mccabe 38 SILVER SPRING MD 44:08
107 34/111 Don Wynne 32 WASHINGTON DC 44:09
108 16/68 James Mould 44 SILVER SPRING MD 44:10
109 35/111 David Kully 30 WASHINGTON DC 44:13
110 36/111 Gregory Wangler 34 ALEXANDRIA VA 44:14
111 5/23 Todd Kessler 23 WASHINGTON DC 44:15
112 22/82 William Fleming 26 WASHINGTON DC 44:15
113 19/94 Juergen Matthews 37 WASHINGTON DC 44:16
114 23/82 David Applegate 29 WASHINGTON DC 44:16
115 6/23 Robert Crotty 23 WASHINGTON DC 44:17
116 7/23 Kevin Allen 24 WASHINGTON DC 44:17
117 24/82 Tijmen Selman 26 WASHINGTON DC 44:18
118 25/82 David Leidner 26 WASHINGTON DC 44:19
119 37/111 James Bell 31 BLADENSBURG MD 44:19
120 26/82 Andrew Johnston 28 WASHINGTON DC 44:20
121 3/47 Richard Daney 53 WASHINGTON DC 44:22
122 27/82 John Hall 26 ALEXANDRIA VA 44:23
123 20/94 W. Ralph Eubanks 39 WASHINGTON DC 44:27
124 17/68 Edgar Bennett 42 BURKE VA 44:34
125 2/13 Michael Goodstadt 57 TORONTO M4L3V2 44:34
126 38/111 Carl Talbert Jr. 33 CAPITOL HEIGHTS MD 44:37
127 10/47 Paul Harrington 46 WASHINGTON DC 44:43
128 11/47 Richard Schwartz 49 CHEVY CHASE MD 44:44
129 12/47 Alan Kleinburd 46 BETHESDA MD 44:46
130 39/111 Wyndell Banks 33 SILVER SPRING MD 44:47
131 13/47 Bob Schwab 49 SILVER SPRING MD 44:48
132 8/23 Jamie Carligure 24 WASHINGTON DC 45:00
133 9/23 Robert Eppihimer 24 WASHINGTON DC 45:02
134 10/23 Mark Ladov 24 WASHINGTON DC 45:03
135 21/94 David Stawick 38 WASHINGTON DC 45:09
136 18/68 Chris Junker 41 CHEVY CHASE MD 45:09
137 28/82 Sean Twombly 25 WASHINGTON DC 45:12
138 22/94 David Pickle 35 ARLINGTON VA 45:14
139 4/47 Frank Korpusik 51 BURKE VA 45:14
140 5/47 Ken Hill 51 TAKOMA PARK MD 45:16
141 6/47 Richrd Mays 53 ARLINGTON VA 45:19
142 14/47 Tom Nicola 48 .. 45:20
143 29/82 Matthew Lawlor 28 WASHINGTON DC 45:21
144 23/94 Abraham Boseman 39 WASHINGTON DC 45:24
145 7/47 John Bailey 54 ALEXANDRIA VA 45:28
146 40/111 David Waddington 34 ARLINGTON VA 45:33
147 24/94 Brad Woodhouse 37 ARLINGTON VA 45:46
148 41/111 Walter Van Dorn 34 ALEXANDRIA VA 45:49
149 25/94 Gary Bjornson 37 WASHINGTON DC 45:51
150 42/111 Jeff Abramson 30 WASHINGTON DC 45:54
151 19/68 Kevin Dopart 40 WASHINGTON DC 45:55
152 43/111 Bill Cusack 32 .. 46:02
153 26/94 James Mcfarland 39 WASHINGTON DC 46:05
154 30/82 Rusty Heffner 25 WASHINGTON DC 46:06
155 15/47 William Friar 48 BURKE VA 46:08
156 27/94 Gerard Ulrich 37 MANASSAS VA 46:11
157 28/94 Joe Gomes 36 WASHINGTON DC 46:12
158 31/82 Phillip Johnston 29 CHEVY CHASE MD 46:12
159 44/111 Serge Kalista 31 SALEM VA 46:14
160 45/111 David Howard 30 WASHINGTON DC 46:15
161 32/82 Chad Fleming 29 WASHINGTON DC 46:17
162 8/47 Gary Chapin 50 POTOMAC MD 46:24
163 33/82 Rolf Olson 26 ARLINGTON VA 46:25
164 20/68 Lee Berg 42 WASHINGTON DC 46:28
165 46/111 Jay Ryan 30 ARLINGTON VA 46:29
166 47/111 Isaac Parker 34 WASHINGTON DC 46:33
167 48/111 John Moffman 31 WASHINGTON DC 46:35
168 34/82 Brad Mynatt 27 ARLINGTON VA 46:36
169 29/94 Brian Schmuecker 37 WASHINGTON DC 46:37
170 30/94 Eric Johnson 39 WASHINGTON DC 46:40
171 35/82 Todd Rich 28 ARLINGTON VA 46:42
172 21/68 Carl Engelhardt 43 FALLS CHURCH VA 46:44
173 David Macleod SILVER SPRING MD 46:44
174 16/47 J Lanum 49 WASHINGTON DC 46:47
175 11/23 Trenton Boyd 23 VIENNA VA 46:55
176 31/94 Mitch Riley 37 WASHINGTON DC 46:57
177 22/68 Eugene Deanna 40 WASHINGTON DC 47:01
178 36/82 Jason Gray 27 WASHINGTON DC 47:02
179 49/111 Dan Pomykala 30 CHEVY CHASE MD 47:02
180 50/111 Michael Lee 30 AURORA CO 47:05
181 32/94 Joel Sigler 35 ARLINGTON VA 47:07
182 23/68 Michael Burke 42 WASHINGTON DC 47:14
183 33/94 Robert Dunn 38 WASHINGTON DC 47:14
184 24/68 Brian Wegner 43 ALEXANDRIA VA 47:15
185 9/47 Walter Eubanks 51 WASHINGTON DC 47:15
186 Daniel Mcgoldrick .. 47:16
187 34/94 David Stertzer 39 OAKTON VA 47:19
188 51/111 Chuck Kanpp 33 WASHINGTON DC 47:20
189 10/47 Stephen Kennamer 51 ARLINGTON VA 47:20
190 37/82 Michael Hart 27 WASHINGTON DC 47:21
191 35/94 Ron Raider 38 WASHINGTON DC 47:24
192 25/68 Walter Talley 43 WASHINGTON DC 47:24
193 52/111 Hussein Hassan 30 WASHINGTON DC 47:25
194 12/23 Colin Callahan 24 WASHINGTON DC 47:26
195 53/111 Greg Mastel 33 WASHINGTON DC 47:27
196 17/47 Timothy Muzzio 45 WASHINGTON DC 47:28
197 38/82 Pepper Santalucia 25 WASHINGTON DC 47:29
198 54/111 Scott White 30 WASHINGTON DC 47:31
199 1/8 Frank Gignac 64 WASHINGTON DC 47:33
200 55/111 Mark Raza 32 ROCKVILLE MD 47:34
201 2/8 Donald Kohler 60 POTOMAC MD 47:36
202 36/94 Eric Lanman 35 ARLINGTON VA 47:37
203 37/94 Jim Jorling 38 ALEXANDRIA VA 47:40
204 56/111 Hugh Morris 33 TAKOMA PARK MD 47:41
205 11/47 Charles Gustafson 52 WASHINGTON DC 47:41
206 38/94 David Macintyre 35 BETHESDA MD 47:41
207 57/111 Jack Madigan 32 WASHINGTON DC 47:42
208 12/47 Lee Nesbit 53 ARLINGTON VA 47:42
209 13/23 Jon Paone 24 WASHINGTON DC 47:42
210 39/94 Adam Bain 35 WASHINGTON DC 47:43
211 58/111 Peter Young 30 GAITHERSBURG MD 47:43
212 26/68 Roger Kuehnle 41 KINGSTOWNE VA 47:44
213 59/111 Dan Smink 30 ARLINGTON VA 47:50
214 40/94 Albert Reed 36 UPPER MARLBORO MD 47:52
215 27/68 Jeff Clair 41 WASHINGTON DC 47:53
216 14/23 Jason Shaver 20 FAIRMONT WV 48:01
217 60/111 Ashby Hawkins 34 WASHINGTON DC 48:04
218 39/82 Dave Schroeder 29 WASHINGTON DC 48:06
219 40/82 Julio Abreu 28 WASHINGTON DC 48:07
220 41/94 Ted Russell 39 ARLINGTON VA 48:08
221 42/94 Shigenori Ito 39 ROCKVILLE MD 48:09
222 61/111 David Bornmann 32 WASHINGTON DC 48:10
223 43/94 Robert Eynon 35 FAIRFAX VA 48:11
224 41/82 Jonathan Gregory 29 ARLINGTON VA 48:11
225 44/94 Greg Drury 39 WASHINGTON DC 48:13
226 45/94 Rick Weber 36 WASHINGTON DC 48:16
227 62/111 Hugh Waters 33 BALTIMORE MD 48:17
228 63/111 Eddie Reed 33 WASHINGTON DC 48:17
229 42/82 Ted Stock 26 WASHINGTON DC 48:20
230 28/68 Kurt Kehl 41 WASHINGTON DC 48:20
231 29/68 Laird Hart 43 TAKOMA PARK MD 48:22
232 Dale Hunt WASHINGTON DC 48:23
233 18/47 John Ward 47 ALEXANDRIA VA 48:26
234 46/94 Michael Rogers 37 ARLINGTON VA 48:28
235 19/47 Dan Sherbo 46 WASHINGTON DC 48:30
236 3/13 Lee Young 55 UNIVERSITY PARK MD 48:31
237 20/47 Tom Dunigan 46 ARLINGTON VA 48:34
238 43/82 John Davies 26 HARRISONBURG VA 48:37
239 21/47 Gregory Corr 45 WASHINGTON DC 48:38
240 44/82 Michael Rabasco 26 ALEXANDRIA VA 48:40
241 45/82 Michael Blaszczak 25 BETHESDA MD 48:40
242 47/94 Mitchell Schear 38 WASHINGTON DC 48:41
243 22/47 Patrick Kavanagh 45 WASHINGTON DC 48:42
244 30/68 Randell Ogg 44 ARLINGTON VA 48:44
245 64/111 Kerry Sutten 34 WASHINGTON DC 48:45
246 13/47 Tom Hindes 54 WASHINGTON DC 48:47
247 65/111 Joseph Burwell 32 ARLINGTON VA 48:48
248 46/82 David Duke 29 WASHINGTON DC 48:50
249 47/82 Kevin Washburn 29 WASHINGTON DC 48:52
250 31/68 Patrick Coyne 41 WASHINGTON DC 48:53
251 66/111 Philip Nolan 31 MCLEAN VA 49:02
252 14/47 Bruce Rinald 54 WASHINGTON DC 49:05
253 48/94 Kevin Kingston 35 WASHINGTON DC 49:07
254 23/47 Harvey Shulman 48 WASHINGTON DC 49:09
255 24/47 Steve Ciccarelli 49 ANNANDALE VA 49:10
256 67/111 Mark Vieth 31 WASHINGTON DC 49:13
257 32/68 Bruce Mccloskey 44 WASHINGTON DC 49:14
258 25/47 Carl Smith 48 WASHINGTON DC 49:22
259 4/13 Val Lewton 59 WASHINGTON DC 49:24
260 49/94 Jeff Lunin 35 WASHINGTON DC 49:24
261 50/94 Steve Bailley 35 ALEXANDRIA VA 49:30
262 33/68 Bruce Brown 44 WALDORF MD 49:32
263 26/47 Steve Verna 45 FALLS CHURCH VA 49:34
264 5/13 Stuart Gillim 55 CORTLAND NY 49:40
265 51/94 Joseph Delaney 37 SILVER SPRING MD 49:40
266 52/94 Edward Moore 37 EASTON PA 49:41
267 34/68 Paul Francis 43 WASHINGTON DC 49:41
268 48/82 Thomas Scott Blair 27 FREDERICKSBURG VA 49:42
269 35/68 Michael Slifka 42 VIENNA VA 49:42
270 15/47 Lee Wilson 51 ALEXANDRIA VA 49:43
271 15/23 Balaji Gandhi 23 WASHINGTON DC 49:44
272 53/94 William Farah 39 ARLINGTON VA 49:45
273 36/68 John Capozzi 41 WASHINGTON DC 49:51
274 16/47 Larry Clark 52 WASHINGTON DC 49:52
275 54/94 Gary Bland 35 TAKOMA PARK MD 49:54
276 55/94 Keith Murphy 35 WASHINGTON DC 49:56
277 49/82 Kit Gray 25 WASHINGTON DC 49:57
278 37/68 Richard Aiken 41 WASHINGTON DC 50:00
279 1/5 Thibault Ledroit 09 POTOMAC MD 50:01
280 16/23 Christian Abderhalden 23 WASHINGTON DC 50:01
281 17/23 Charlie O'connor 22 WASHINGTON DC 50:01
282 38/68 Robert Brook 42 WASHINGTON DC 50:05
283 17/47 Karl Viehe 54 WASHINGTON DC 50:06
284 68/111 Charles Price 34 SPRINGFIELD VA 50:07
285 3/8 Edward Abramic 64 WASHINGTON DC 50:10
286 50/82 Chris Merhige 25 ANNAPOLIS MD 50:11
287 39/68 Mark Schara 40 WASHINGTON DC 50:20
288 40/68 Lynn Earman 43 ALEXANDRIA VA 50:22
289 56/94 Greg Watchman 37 WASHINGTON DC 50:23
290 57/94 Guy Smith 38 SILVER SPRING MD 50:24
291 51/82 Sean Barry 25 WASHINGTON DC 50:29
292 41/68 Eddie Flaherty 43 WASHINGTON DC 50:30
293 69/111 Richard Layman 34 WASHINGTON DC 50:31
294 70/111 Kyle O'dowd 30 WASHINGTON DC 50:34
295 42/68 Brad Johnson 41 WASHINGTON DC 50:36
296 52/82 Eliseo Pilco 27 FAIRFAX VA 50:41
297 53/82 Ivan Johnson 29 WASHINGTON DC 50:44
298 54/82 Gregory Smith 26 MANASSAS VA 50:45
299 6/13 Kenton Pattie 57 ANNANDALE VA 51:05
300 71/111 Joseph Schodowski 33 WASHINGTON DC 51:06
301 Ed Gilliland ARLINGTON VA 51:11
302 55/82 Cal Gonzales 29 ALEXANDRIA VA 51:13
303 72/111 William Ferroggiaro 33 WASHINGTON DC 51:15
304 27/47 David Canty Jr. 45 FT WASHINGTON MD 51:22
305 Brian Coffin WARRENTON VA 51:24
306 28/47 William Dolan 47 BALTIMORE MD 51:26
307 18/47 Nick Littlefield 54 WASHINGTON DC 51:30
308 19/47 James Challandes 54 PLAINSBORO NJ 51:31
309 4/8 Jack Schmid 62 ALEXANDRIA VA 51:31
310 43/68 Edward Johnson 40 BURKE VA 51:33
311 29/47 Rob Kastenbaum 45 ARLINGTON VA 51:35
312 20/47 James Sprenke 53 WASHINGTON DC 51:37
313 1/1 Pete Donahue Sr 69 DAYTON OH 51:39
314 58/94 Rodney Beard 39 WASHINGTON DC 51:39
315 21/47 William Mould 54 SILVER SPRING MD 51:41
316 59/94 John Donahue 36 WASHINGTON DC 51:41
317 44/68 Pat Donahue 41 ANNAPOLIS MD 51:42
318 60/94 Raymond Celeste 38 ALEXANDRIA VA 51:42
319 22/47 Christopher Herman 50 WASHINGTON DC 51:46
320 18/23 Karl Kaufman 24 WASHINGTON DC 51:47
321 45/68 Robert Satrom 41 ARLINGTON VA 51:48
322 61/94 Don Knieriem 35 CLIFTON VA 51:52
323 62/94 John Woodard 39 WASHINGTON DC 51:54
324 63/94 Michael Pearman 39 FREDERICKSBURG VA 51:55
325 23/47 Steve Van Rees 50 BOWIE MD 51:58
326 30/47 David Larson 47 FAIRFAX VA 51:59
327 24/47 Jim Anderes 50 WASHINGTON DC 51:59
328 46/68 Kevin Green 44 WASHINGTON DC 52:00
329 Richard Garodnick WASHINGTON DC 52:02
330 47/68 Gregory Saunders 43 ALEXANDRIA VA 52:03
331 73/111 Ed Garrett 33 BETHESDA MD 52:03
332 19/23 Jason Throckmorton 22 BETHESDA MD 52:04
333 74/111 David Lastra 32 N BETHESDA MD 52:05
334 25/47 Richard Ringenberg 52 WASHINGTON DC 52:14
335 75/111 Adam Pritchard 31 ARLINGTON VA 52:21
336 56/82 David Shein 29 ARLINGTON VA 52:27
337 64/94 Mark Pederson 38 WASHINGTON DC 52:27
338 48/68 Brad Smith 40 WASHINGTON DC 52:34
339 57/82 Patrick Race 28 ALEXANDRIA VA 52:38
340 58/82 Jeffrey Mckenna 29 WASHINGTON DC 52:40
341 76/111 Jim Dotter 34 ROCKVILLE MD 52:43
342 20/23 Michael Vernon 24 WASHINGTON DC 52:44
343 59/82 Kevin Ring 26 WASHINGTON DC 52:45
344 26/47 Howard Sumka 52 SILVER SPRING MD 52:45
345 77/111 Liam Mcelhone 31 WASHINGTON DC 52:48
346 60/82 Jason Fictner 25 ARLINGTON VA 52:48
347 61/82 James Lacy 29 ALEXANDRIA VA 52:48
348 78/111 Philip Salter 31 RESTON VA 52:49
349 65/94 Ronald Weich 37 WASHINGTON DC 52:49
350 66/94 Gary May 36 REISTERSTOWN MD 52:52
351 79/111 Karl Williams 34 ARLINGTON VA 52:52
352 27/47 Dennis Boland 54 WASHINGTON DC 52:53
353 49/68 Frank Mcmahon 40 MANASSAS VA 52:57
354 80/111 Brian Dean 31 WASHINGTON DC 52:58
355 67/94 James Vigil 36 WASHINGTON DC 52:59
356 68/94 William Walker 35 WASHINGTON DC 53:00
357 50/68 Paul Yanowitch 40 WASHINGTON DC 53:01
358 81/111 Ed Karpowicz 34 WASHINGTON DC 53:03
359 82/111 Andre Madeira 34 WASHINGTON DC 53:07
360 83/111 Marc Berjka 33 ARLINGTON VA 53:08
361 51/68 Anthony Guck 44 WASHINGTON DC 53:09
362 62/82 Cory Fellows 25 WASHINGTON DC 53:15
363 63/82 Will Nordwind 29 WASHINGTON DC 53:19
364 31/47 John Mccann 46 WASHINGTON DC 53:20
365 7/13 John Towey 57 STUDIO CITY CA 53:21
366 69/94 David Lemmeyer 37 ALEXANDRIA VA 53:22
367 84/111 John Gorelski 34 ARLINGTON VA 53:25
368 64/82 Thomas Rosenkoetter 25 WASHINGTON DC 53:26
369 28/47 Marshall Cohen 52 FAIRFAX VA 53:29
370 85/111 Trevor Cornwell 32 WASHINGTON DC 53:37
371 65/82 Spencer Speer 26 WASHINGTON DC 53:41
372 5/8 William Graham 62 WASHINGTON DC 53:48
373 32/47 James Murray 47 WASHINGTON DC 53:51
374 70/94 Kevin Conley Ruffner 37 WASHINGTON DC 53:51
375 71/94 Walter Ammerman 37 ALEXANDRIA VA 53:53
376 8/13 John Higgins 56 WASHINGTON DC 53:56
377 29/47 Raymond Johnson 53 ALEXANDRIA VA 53:57
378 86/111 Wayne Propst 31 WASHINGTON DC 53:57
379 66/82 Robert Cook 29 WASHINGTON DC 53:58
380 6/8 Arnie Schifferdecker 61 WASHINGTON DC 54:03
381 33/47 David Powell 46 WASHINGTON DC 54:05
382 87/111 Greg Varhola 33 WASHINGTON DC 54:06
383 52/68 Bernard Valero 42 WASHINGTON DC 54:14
384 72/94 Craig Smith 38 WASHINGTON DC 54:15
385 9/13 Richard Thomas 58 WALDORF MD 54:17
386 53/68 Christopher Mead 43 OAKTON VA 54:21
387 54/68 Alan Johnson 42 VIENNA VA 54:22
388 30/47 Dennis Moellman 54 WASHINGTON DC 54:34
389 55/68 Seth Greenstein 41 WASHINGTON DC 54:35
390 10/13 Peter Gallagher 56 WASHINGTON DC 54:37
391 67/82 Gregory Bigelow 29 ELKRIDGE MD 54:47
392 56/68 Dennis Mcauliffe 41 HERNDON VA 54:49
393 57/68 Bob Raymond 42 LAUREL MD 54:52
394 68/82 Brian Astil 29 WASHINGTON DC 54:55
395 31/47 Perry Klein 54 WASHINGTON DC 54:56
396 88/111 Howard Scott 34 WASHINGTON DC 54:58
397 73/94 Roy Ritter 37 ARLINGTON VA 54:58
398 69/82 Wilfred Tagud Jr. 25 ARLINGTON VA 54:58
399 11/13 George Lee 55 WICHITA KS 54:59
400 89/111 Matt Turner 31 BALTIMORE MD 55:05
401 74/94 Jonathan Welch 35 WASHINGTON DC 55:07
402 32/47 John Collins 54 COLUMBIA MD 55:21
403 2/5 Aaron Berger 10 WASHINGTON DC 55:22
404 58/68 David Hill 42 RIVERDALE MD 55:25
405 12/13 David Blakemore 55 ARLINGTON VA 55:26
406 90/111 Ted Mcbride 32 NEW CARROLTON MD 55:36
407 91/111 Chris Hough 33 HERNDON VA 55:39
408 3/5 Alex Ruby 10 WASHINGTON DC 55:42
409 92/111 John Carrol 32 ANNANDALE VA 55:42
410 93/111 Brian Davidson 34 ARLINGTON VA 55:42
411 75/94 Larry Stoltz 36 WASHINGTON DC 55:48
412 94/111 Carlos Ramirez 32 CHEVY CHASE MD 55:52
413 95/111 Andy Pfau 30 MCLEAN VA 55:56
414 33/47 Willie Johnson 53 RANDALSTOWN MD 56:03
415 34/47 Richard Byrne 51 WASHINGTON DC 56:05
416 59/68 David Hooker 41 LEESBURG VA 56:15
417 76/94 Drew Fossum 35 ANYWHERE US 56:18
418 21/23 Chris Campbell 22 ROCKVILLE MD 56:23
419 34/47 Robert Valer 46 WASHINGTON DC 56:26
420 96/111 Jim Peterson 31 ALEXANDRIA VA 56:27
421 60/68 Dennis Granger 40 ARLINGTON VA 56:28
422 77/94 Kenneth Fried 39 FAIRFAX VA 56:30
423 78/94 Daniel Healey 37 WASHINGTON DC 56:35
424 35/47 Pat Peldner 46 LEESBURG VA 56:40
425 97/111 Steve Adamske 30 WASHINGTON DC 56:44
426 70/82 Paul Gresia 29 ARLINGTON VA 56:45
427 79/94 Robert Washington 35 WASHINGTON DC 56:45
428 35/47 Donald Mueller 50 ARLINGTON VA 56:50
429 71/82 Paul Winters 28 WASHINGTON DC 56:58
430 36/47 Barry Goldsmith 47 CHEVY CHASE MD 56:59
431 80/94 Robert Wilson 35 MITCHELLVILLE MD 57:02
432 36/47 Robert Mrak 52 WOODBRIDGE VA 57:05
433 37/47 Jay Adelstein 45 WASHINGTON DC 57:13
434 81/94 Mark Williams 35 ARLINGTON VA 57:14
435 37/47 Hap Carr 52 WASHINGTON DC 57:15
436 61/68 Kevin Kesecker 42 ARLINGTON VA 57:19
437 62/68 Antony Jackson 44 BOWIE MD 57:24
438 82/94 Mohammed Sadqi 35 ARLINGTON VA 57:37
439 98/111 John Cox 32 WASHINGTON DC 57:39
440 38/47 Dmitry Pondmareff 47 ARLINGTON VA 57:54
441 83/94 Mary Meigs 39 WASHINGTON DC 58:12
442 72/82 Timothy Vandenberg 28 WASHINGTON DC 58:12
443 84/94 Steven Jones 38 BETHESDA MD 58:13
444 38/47 Douglas Ruby 50 WASHINGTON DC 58:15
445 99/111 Ramsay Davis 34 FALLS CHURCH VA 58:16
446 39/47 Carl Nelson 50 WASHINGTON DC 58:18
447 100/111 John Mcmullen 31 WASHINGTON DC 58:30
448 85/94 Karl Kakadelis 37 WARRENTON VA 58:35
449 22/23 Matt Greller 22 SILVER SPRING MD 58:35
450 86/94 Guillearo Arispe 36 PLANO TX 58:41
451 40/47 Roger Brooks Sr. 52 LANDOVER MD 58:42
452 73/82 Chris Harrold 25 WASHINGTON DC 58:46
453 87/94 Kenneth Ellerbe 37 WASHINGTON DC 59:01
454 88/94 George Dee 37 WASHINGTON DC 59:03
455 74/82 Barry Blyn 25 WASHINGTON DC 59:06
456 101/111 Jonathan Jerdee 32 WASHINGTON DC 59:19
457 41/47 John Theberge 52 VIENNA VA 59:21
458 39/47 Allan Leadbeater 45 FALLS CHURCH VA 59:29
459 75/82 Daniel Hicok 25 ALEXANDRIA VA 59:29
460 40/47 Wes Biles 47 WASHINGTON DC 59:31
461 102/111 Michael Tyalor 31 FAIRFAX VA 59:34
462 89/94 Paul Bohn 35 WASHINGTON DC 59:38
463 .. .. 59:39
464 90/94 Geoffrey Laredo 35 BETHESDA MD 59:40
465 63/68 Edwin Myhre 41 WASHINGTON DC 59:42
466 91/94 Bill Macblane 35 ALEXANDRIA VA 59:49
467 103/111 Andrew Mergen 33 WASHINGTON DC 59:55
468 76/82 Mike Manatos 28 GLEN ECHO MD 1:00:07
469 42/47 Earl Taylor 50 CHEVERLY MD 1:00:08
470 3/3 Chris Kotiza 17 RESTON VA 1:00:11
471 77/82 Sanji Alwis 27 WASHINGTON DC 1:00:12
472 4/5 Mark Babiak 10 WASHINGTON DC 1:00:15
473 43/47 Dick Lebert 52 TIMONIUM MD 1:00:19
474 104/111 Jonathan Morgan 33 ARLINGTON VA 1:00:31
475 41/47 Adrian Thompson 48 WASHINGTON DC 1:00:32
476 105/111 Barry Goldmeier 32 ALEXANDRIA VA 1:00:35
477 23/23 Randy Sousa 24 WASHINGTON DC 1:00:40
478 106/111 John Leahy 34 WASHINGTON DC 1:00:47
479 42/47 Michael Schaefer 49 WASHINGTON DC 1:00:49
480 64/68 Rich Denehey 44 MANASSAS VA 1:01:03
481 78/82 David Lee 29 WASHINGTON DC 1:01:15
482 7/8 Larry Waltman 61 SPRINGFIELD VA 1:01:18
483 65/68 Al Freeman 44 ALEXANDRIA VA 1:01:31
484 13/13 Gerald Sroufe 59 WASHINGTON DC 1:01:31
485 43/47 Bruce Weiner 48 SPRINGFIELD VA 1:01:35
486 44/47 Phil Kotiza 47 RESTON VA 1:02:00
487 8/8 Howard Stoodley 61 FALLS CHURCH VA 1:02:03
488 107/111 David Brennan 33 COLUMBIA MD 1:02:06
489 79/82 Gavin Lindberg 27 ARLINGTON VA 1:02:15
490 108/111 Earl Thomas Iii 34 SILVER SPRING MD 1:02:47
491 80/82 Warren Firschein 29 ROCKVILLE MD 1:02:57
492 45/47 Mcneill Watkins 47 WASHINGTON DC 1:02:58
493 109/111 David Hardy 30 WASHINGTON DC 1:03:28
494 110/111 Tom Behe 32 WASHINGTON DC 1:04:11
495 66/68 Kent Puffenberger 40 ARLINGTON VA 1:04:14
496 67/68 Don Norden 43 ALEXANDRIA VA 1:04:28
497 92/94 John Blunt 37 WASHINGTON DC 1:04:37
498 Philip Zenchoff 9 SILVER SPRING MD 1:04:37
499 44/47 Jim Adams 53 ALEXANDRIA VA 1:05:34
500 45/47 David Deutsch 54 WASHINGTON DC 1:05:39
501 81/82 Scott Lush 28 WASHINGTON DC 1:05:55
502 111/111 Justin Tillinghast 30 WASHINGTON DC 1:06:03
503 82/82 Lincoln Smith 27 VIENNA VA 1:06:31
504 93/94 Nicholas Carlson 35 ALEXANDRIA VA 1:06:35
505 46/47 A David Lafer 45 WASHINGTON DC 1:07:04
506 68/68 Erik Krell 44 WASHINGTON DC 1:07:27
507 46/47 Jerry Hadsell 50 MT KISKO NY 1:08:21
508 47/47 James Hamilton 47 ARLINGTON VA 1:08:55
509 47/47 Phil Williams 50 WASHINGTON DC 1:10:44
510 5/5 Robert Barnett 09 WASHINGTON DC 1:13:26
511 94/94 Phil Barnett 39 WASHINGTON DC 1:13:27