Matzoh Ball 5K
Columbia, MD
Sunday, June 13, 2004
RacePacket Home149 Finishers
Finish Order Bib # Last Name First Name M/F Time
1 188 Kampf Seth M 15:26.37
2 86 Stromberg Jeff M 17:52.46
3 21 Dusenbery Michael M 17:58.25
4 33 Dunlap Tim M 18:01.78
5 13 Gillett Devon M 18:45.26
6 160 Lebro Craig M 18:56.85
7 53 Mefford Walt M 19:02.15
8 165 Hangle Joseph M 19:11.05
9 138 Jonas Daniel M 19:43.00
10 197 Cole Lance M 19:43.75
11 239 Dash David M 19:48.78
12 62 Romiti Mark M 20:02.54
13 91 Appel Laurence M 20:04.42
14 79 Levine Aaron M 20:05.89
15 61 Stricker Brian M 20:20.35
16 75 Dollins Carl M 20:21.98
17 34 Huber Craig M 20:27.91
18 147 Leitner Jesse M 20:42.85
19 99 Mullican Andrew M 21:08.70
20 14 Williams Jake M 21:12.84
21 5 Kaplan Jason M 21:19.83
22 104 Beckett Dorothy F 21:22.34
23 4 Fahey Angela F 21:33.00
24 227 Novinski Rebecca F 22:05.34
25 93 Poler Tracy F 22:30.19
26 65 Lee Joseph M 22:35.59
27 87 Stromberg Mike M 22:51.04
28 106 Lurie Deb F 22:53.29
29 226 Mayo Jay M 22:54.93
30 85 Stromberg Jackie F 22:55.62
31 18 Lichtenstein Richard M 23:10.02
32 16 Zaller Cara F 23:15.45
33 216 Frank Gerry M 23:30.59
34 10 Maudi Daniel M 23:42.37
35 101 Myers Patty F 23:47.67
36 42 LaBorwit Scott M 23:55.05
37 199 Ungor-Smith Sarah F 24:01.39
38 161 Lebro Sarah F 24:04.61
39 110 Lachman Lee M 24:14.57
40 187 Kampf Casey M 24:24.58
41 222 Levine Robert M 24:34.37
42 77 Glick Jim M 24:36.39
43 178 Fields Barry M 24:38.56
44 24 Sturman Jeff M 24:43.15
45 240 Dash Bryna F 24:43.74
46 182 Hodgkinson Greg M 24:45.11
47 57 Cronin Colleen F 24:45.75
48 173 Becker Ben M 24:51.64
49 172 Becker Adam M 24:54.99
50 68 Sandler Michelle F 25:03.48
51 26 Sheah Danny M 25:04.25
52 35 Ardinger Alex F 25:09.40
53 36 Huber Loree F 25:10.04
54 152 Graybill Mike M 25:18.71
55 19 Boston Greg M 25:23.54
56 48 Leibowitz Adam M 25:28.30
57 140 Winter Howard M 25:36.02
58 37 Stromberg Mark M 25:33.69
59 201 O'Kane Robert M 25:51.92
60 59 Adler Alyson F 26:03.91
61 149 Leitner Brooks M 26:04.84
62 139 Durkee Kirsten F 26:10.60
63 223 Hall Phyllis F 26:11.45
64 234 Dye Michael M 26:15.64
65 233 Digregorio Joanne F 26:15.93
66 231 Shank Margaret F 26:19.33
67 67 Sandler Michael M 26:34.01
68 78 Levine Robert M 26:36.32
69 39 Cottrell Jim M 26:38.65
70 189 Newman Richard M 26:42.20
71 235 Gould Laura F 26:51.55
72 202 Hamet Melissa F 26:51.96
73 224 Sturman Howard M 26:52.53
74 103 Katz Jennifer F 26:53.72
75 246 Hussman Lisa F 26:55.48
76 238 Habicht Kelli F 27:01.27
77 73 Anderson Ava F 27:06.71
78 70 Topper Laura F 27:13.65
79 184 Hodgnkinson Neil M 27:18.78
80 112 Lachman Louis M 27:20.03
81 200 Illar Colin M 27:21.46
82 163 Wurtzer Gus M 27:25.08
83 17 Katz Jeff M 27:35.34
84 92 Joyce Mike M 27:50.10
85 58 Fisher Mindy F 27:52.73
86 84 Stromberg Barbara F 27:53.84
87 54 Jolles Matthew M 27:54.57
88 88 Graham Pamela F 28:02.27
89 237 Kravitz Scott M 28:13.21
90 162 Wurtzer Melanie F 28:15.00
91 210 Reed Nigel M 28:20.96
92 209 Rose-Reed Linda F 28:22.07
93 158 Eisenberg Rachel F 28:23.81
94 51 Kristen Lauver F 28:27.38
95 47 Miller Michael M 28:47.14
96 166 Sherman Mitch M 28:49.22
97 94 Anayansi Perez F 28:50.65
98 215 Glick Gregory M 28:56.76
99 49 Leibowitz Sam M 28:58.36
100 159 Lebro Ed M 29:45.04
101 214 Yoshiko Adachi F 29:47.45
102 50 Fox Ilene F 29:49.34
103 179 Hall Robert M 29:52.54
104 56 Fahey Christina F 29:53.40
105 248 Hamet Jeff M 30:01.27
106 247 Tonkin Elizabeth F 30:03.70
107 55 Rodgers Mary F 30:08.67
108 190 Kaplan Donna F 30:17.61
109 236 Rosenbaum Gary M 30:23.58
110 192 Kaplan Amy F 30:23.99
111 191 Kaplan Steve M 30:24.65
112 45 Caplan Cindi F 30:45.86
113 71 Boulter James M 31:47.04
114 15 Boston Julie F 31:57.14
115 100 Winter Caryl F 32:30.87
116 148 Leitner Nichole F 32:31.38
117 74 Dollins Michael M 33:17.54
118 181 Hall Allie F 33:19.00
119 153 McCormack Timothy M 33:20.31
120 6 McCullough Tracy F 33:32.44
121 154 McCullough Ferrel M 33:33.81
122 72 Boulter Kurtis M 33:44.07
123 228 Bergman Sid M 34:07.35
124 249 Kramer Amy F 34:12.31
125 40 Pazornick Alyssa F 34:17.16
126 230 Birner Natalie F 34:59.26
127 229 Brown Jim M 34:59.75
128 90 Goodridge John M 36:23.60
129 44 Pazornick Terri F 36:32.10
130 69 Smith Bernard M 36:40.04
131 208 Colegrove Ann Marie F 36:43.95
132 207 Colegrove Kelly F 36:44.64
133 38 Allen Dee F 36:52.17
134 2 Mirvis Julie F 37:28.35
135 64 Watson Luisa F 37:29.54
136 98 Plazinski Karen F 38:44.55
137 164 Hanle Myrtle F 39:04.14
138 135 Evans John M 39:42.34
139 211 Tant Sherril F 39:43.26
140 89 Goodridge Diane F 40:31.34
141 186 Colegrove Donald M 40:46.02
142 66 Smackum Rhoda F 41:19.39
143 43 Pazornick Arielle F 42:07.44
143 30 Pusateri Gordon M 42:52.42
144 122 Colegrove Glen M 43:27.08
145 76 Goodridge Becky F 43:34.56
146 80 Goodridge Bob M 43:35.34
148 27 Pusateri Paul M 43:47.10
149 28 Pusateri Maureen F 43:50.07