Results
Place First Name Last Name City State Gender Age Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aaron MacGray Cumberland MD M 31 17:57.6 17:57.6 5:47/M
2 Johan Duba Herndon VA M 42 18:06.2 18:06.3 5:50/M
3 Tim Schuler Chambersburg PA M 52 18:17.8 18:17.9 5:54/M
4 Andrew Finlayson Royal Oak MI M 24 18:31.3 18:31.4 5:58/M
5 Greg Cauller York PA M 56 18:41.0 18:41.1 6:02/M
6 Amanda Rickert Wilmington DE F 20 18:56.7 18:56.8 6:06/M
7 Theodore Joseph Germantown MD M 16 19:56.8 19:58.6 6:26/M
8 Michael Sipics Macungie PA M 39 20:05.3 20:06.8 6:29/M
9 Tyler Keener Red Lion PA M 13 20:26.9 20:29.1 6:35/M
10 Evan Calvert Ellicott City MD M 30 20:30.3 20:32.3 6:37/M
11 Joe McCord Olney MD M 16 20:33.9 20:33.9 6:38/M
12 Henry Coxe Ellicott City MD M 25 20:36.0 20:38.5 6:39/M
13 Jack London Pittsburgh PA M 45 20:40.7 20:40.8 6:40/M
14 Mike Smith Camden Wyoming DE M 54 21:12.0 21:16.1 6:50/M
15 Brian Defazio Midlothian VA M 40 21:17.4 21:17.5 6:52/M
16 Mark Donohue Stevensville MD M 25 21:27.4 21:32.0 6:55/M
17 Pete Mohammadioun Bishopville MD M 49 21:31.6 21:31.7 6:56/M
18 Alec Burbage Ocean View DE M 13 21:34.2 21:37.3 6:57/M
19 Andrew Gorlich Milton DE M 30 21:42.4 21:44.9 7:00/M
20 Lynn Knothe Wilmington DE F 38 21:45.5 21:45.6 7:01/M
21 Kendall Savage Doylestown PA F 20 22:01.6 22:08.8 7:06/M
22 Josh Kulp Souderton PA M 15 22:03.2 22:06.6 7:07/M
23 Ethan Lupichuk Newark DE M 14 22:10.9 22:25.0 7:09/M
24 Anthony Barbieri Hockessin DE M 15 22:13.9 22:28.3 7:10/M
25 Terrence Decker Baltimore MD M 33 22:28.6 23:16.9 7:15/M
26 Jack Welch Wilmington DE M 12 22:40.5 22:42.6 7:19/M
27 Matt Morrison Berlin MD M 52 22:42.4 22:45.3 7:19/M
28 Andrew Donohue Stevensville MD M 19 22:47.2 22:49.9 7:21/M
29 Evan Pinkney Sr. Pocomoke City MD M 25 22:52.0 22:53.9 7:23/M
30 Mardiny Ung Elizabethtown PA F 49 22:54.9 22:56.9 7:23/M
31 Cory Carpenter Berlin MD M 42 22:57.5 22:59.5 7:24/M
32 Paul Bousel Alexandria VA M 62 23:02.8 23:02.9 7:26/M
33 Carl Roberts Bishopville MD M 54 23:12.7 23:29.5 7:29/M
34 Kristen Gill Hollidaysburg PA F 44 23:15.4 23:19.2 7:30/M
35 Sarah Down Edgewater MD F 32 23:16.2 23:19.2 7:30/M
36 Molli Carter Selbyville DE F 35 23:21.6 23:21.6 7:32/M
37 Catherine Walter Mc Lean VA F 12 23:23.7 23:29.8 7:33/M
38 Dean Walter Mc Lean VA M 50 23:27.4 23:33.5 7:34/M
39 Andrew Joseph Germantown MD M 48 23:28.7 23:51.0 7:34/M
40 Nicholas Portolese Telford PA M 18 23:31.3 23:52.1 7:35/M
41 Tom Lindia Middletown DE M 38 23:32.5 23:45.0 7:35/M
42 Richard Cross Wilmington DE M 50 23:41.2 23:46.8 7:38/M
43 Steven McCord Olney MD M 21 23:50.2 23:50.3 7:41/M
44 Finn McBride Frankford DE M 13 23:52.2 24:10.0 7:42/M
45 Kristin Ciarelli Dearborn MI F 31 23:53.8 23:56.7 7:42/M
46 Ian Ramnarain Bishopville MD M 12 23:57.9 24:02.2 7:44/M
47 Eric Meyer Downingtown PA M 46 23:58.4 23:59.6 7:44/M
48 Wylan Skurla Newark DE M 14 24:01.1 24:15.2 7:45/M
49 Michael Down Edgewater MD M 31 24:04.2 24:07.2 7:46/M
50 Jack Burbage Ocean View DE M 15 24:05.2 24:09.9 7:46/M
51 Brett Somerville Washington DC M 31 24:09.7 24:09.7 7:47/M
52 Isabella Lindia Middletown DE F 11 24:17.1 24:29.6 7:50/M
53 Julia Carter Selbyville DE F 20 24:17.8 24:23.7 7:50/M
54 Ava Lindia Middletown DE F 11 24:18.9 24:31.5 7:50/M
55 Jim Chaney Salisbury MD M 46 24:20.8 24:24.8 7:51/M
56 Ben Dressman Germantown MD M 15 24:20.9 24:46.8 7:51/M
57 Todd Bireley Delmar MD M 48 24:22.1 24:22.1 7:52/M
58 Jacob Portolese Telford PA M 15 24:25.5 24:45.5 7:53/M
59 Angeline Somerville Washington DC F 30 24:32.0 24:32.0 7:55/M
60 Joanne White Bridgeville DE F 52 24:32.7 24:36.8 7:55/M
61 Matt Hussion Bethesda MD M 37 24:33.5 24:52.7 7:55/M
62 Harris Ligon Norfolk VA M 31 24:36.8 24:51.8 7:56/M
63 Finn Ramnarain Bishopville MD M 9 24:43.1 24:47.3 7:58/M
64 Merrilee Seidman Alexandria VA F 61 24:44.2 24:44.3 7:59/M
65 Joan Carpenter Berlin MD F 41 24:44.6 24:49.4 7:59/M
66 Joey Ward Potomac MD M 14 24:49.8 24:57.7 8:00/M
67 Trevor Butch Downingtown PA M 14 24:50.6 25:09.4 8:01/M
68 Matt Reber Lititz PA M 43 24:50.7 25:00.5 8:01/M
69 Chris Scott-Spezak Wilmington DE M 39 24:55.1 25:17.5 8:02/M
70 Shannon Connelly Easton PA F 15 24:55.9 25:00.7 8:02/M
71 Hully Hoover Hollidaysburg PA F 46 25:03.2 25:03.2 8:05/M
72 John Jadlocki Irwin PA M 66 25:03.6 25:06.4 8:05/M
73 Brooke Adams Durham NC F 12 25:08.5 25:12.0 8:06/M
74 Mike Deeds Port Tobacco MD M 48 25:08.5 25:14.1 8:06/M
75 Lindsay Teeters Glenelg MD F 31 25:12.0 25:14.3 8:08/M
76 Michael Firch Milford DE M 46 25:14.2 25:19.4 8:08/M
77 Jonah Obitz Ellicott City MD M 8 25:15.3 25:27.9 8:09/M
78 George Robinson Boston MA M 51 25:16.3 25:26.6 8:09/M
79 Michelle Potter Germantown MD F 49 25:17.2 25:24.7 8:09/M
80 Luca Obitz Ellicott City MD M 10 25:19.8 25:31.5 8:10/M
81 Chuck Potter Germantown MD M 45 25:19.8 25:26.4 8:10/M
82 John Jornlin Hockessin DE M 57 25:31.2 25:42.3 8:14/M
83 Robert Germanovich Brookhaven PA M 41 25:32.2 25:37.6 8:14/M
84 Christopher Donohue Stevensville MD M 19 25:36.8 25:39.9 8:15/M
85 Michael Kaplun Arlington VA M 29 25:45.0 26:14.1 8:18/M
86 Doug Purcell Ocean View DE M 61 25:45.9 25:48.2 8:18/M
87 Rosie Smityh Burlington MA F 27 25:57.0 26:01.6 8:22/M
88 Lucy Young F 14 26:03.1 26:26.6 8:24/M
89 Jack Young M 9 26:03.6 26:26.8 8:24/M
90 Robyn Cohen Potomac MD F 49 26:05.5 26:10.7 8:25/M
91 Michael Millions Minneapolis MN M 34 26:08.7 26:19.0 8:26/M
92 Max Taylor Ocean City MD M 13 26:11.3 26:15.8 8:27/M
93 Jennifer Anderson Baltimore MD F 28 26:12.8 27:02.5 8:27/M
94 Lucas Strickland York PA M 13 26:12.9 26:21.1 8:27/M
95 Kevin Anderson Baltimore MD M 32 26:13.9 27:02.9 8:27/M
96 Geoff McIntyre Bel Air MD M 44 26:14.0 26:21.7 8:28/M
97 Kaiden Bonbright Selbyville DE F 10 26:18.2 26:39.5 8:29/M
98 Robert Davidson Severna Park MD M 45 26:18.2 26:37.5 8:29/M
99 David Pulcinella Milton DE M 48 26:22.6 26:28.4 8:30/M
100 Jesse Weikel Manassas VA M 41 26:22.8 26:54.9 8:30/M
101 Bob Collins Bethany Beach DE M 52 26:23.2 26:52.0 8:31/M
102 Bill Collins Marlborough MA M 53 26:24.5 26:52.8 8:31/M
103 Callie Skurla Newark DE F 12 26:24.9 26:31.7 8:31/M
104 John Chanaud M 51 26:26.3 26:34.4 8:32/M
105 Bryan Pilkington Grand Rapids MI M 32 26:29.1 26:38.9 8:33/M
106 Jennifer Sewell Grand Rapids MI F 33 26:29.1 26:39.0 8:33/M
107 Lisa Wynn Frankford DE F 54 26:29.2 26:33.6 8:33/M
108 Ashley Lupichuk Newark DE F 14 26:35.3 26:42.5 8:35/M
109 Steve Hopkins Millsboro DE M 51 26:40.8 26:55.8 8:36/M
110 Keith Lutz York PA M 45 26:41.1 26:51.1 8:36/M
111 Keith Geiger Ocean City MD M 34 26:45.9 26:53.1 8:38/M
112 Jessica Calvert Pasadena MD F 13 27:07.7 27:15.3 8:45/M
113 Jim Calvert Pasadena MD M 44 27:07.8 27:15.8 8:45/M
114 Julianne Coxe Bridgewater NJ F 29 27:23.0 27:28.3 8:50/M
115 Chris Castell Waldorf MD M 30 27:23.6 27:23.6 8:50/M
116 Mallory Black F 29 27:26.4 27:31.2 8:51/M
117 Joseph Ibrahim Potomac MD M 13 27:27.4 27:29.4 8:51/M
118 Sam Moritzkat Vienna VA M 13 27:27.5 27:27.5 8:51/M
119 Robert Criswell Frankford DE M 67 27:28.9 27:33.3 8:52/M
120 Matthew Sipics Macungie PA M 12 27:36.7 27:53.0 8:54/M
121 Alex Kulp Souderton PA M 9 27:37.4 27:54.6 8:55/M
122 Kristen Kulp Souderton PA F 42 27:38.5 27:54.8 8:55/M
123 Karen Hallman Wrightstown NJ F 46 27:41.1 27:52.2 8:56/M
124 Sharon Jann Philadelphia PA F 48 27:42.4 27:58.6 8:56/M
125 Amanda Andersen Philadelphia PA F 29 27:42.7 27:58.5 8:56/M
126 Nanette Horne Wilmington DE F 62 27:43.0 27:49.3 8:56/M
127 Heather Elder Myrtle Beach SC F 37 27:47.3 27:51.4 8:58/M
128 Madeline Hannah Newark DE F 19 27:48.3 27:54.7 8:58/M
129 Susanne Calvello Somers NY F 60 28:04.4 28:16.3 9:03/M
130 Noah Price New Market MD M 15 28:07.6 28:22.5 9:04/M
131 Darrell Braman Owings Mills MD M 52 28:22.6 28:36.2 9:09/M
132 Steve Delbusso Rockville MD M 58 28:24.9 28:24.9 9:10/M
133 Elizabeth Bujnowski Middletown DE F 44 28:25.4 28:39.2 9:10/M
134 Grace Bujnowski Middletown DE F 10 28:25.6 28:38.2 9:10/M
135 Elisabeth Joseph Germantown MD M 19 28:25.9 28:32.1 9:10/M
136 Scott Fritchman Emmaus PA M 40 28:26.0 28:46.4 9:10/M
137 Stathi Delimaris Washington Grove MD M 42 28:26.1 28:34.0 9:10/M
138 Lisa Bridge Leesburg VA F 44 28:28.6 28:32.0 9:11/M
139 Davis Hallman Wrightstown NJ M 14 28:30.0 28:58.1 9:12/M
140 Jessica Adams Durham NC F 15 28:30.7 28:34.0 9:12/M
141 Jack Vassalotti Lewes DE M 64 28:30.8 28:52.2 9:12/M
142 Alison Deeds Port Tobacco MD F 17 28:32.7 28:59.4 9:12/M
143 Glenn Dausch Pylesville MD M 57 28:34.4 29:13.8 9:13/M
144 Tim Tullio Wallingford PA M 70 28:39.0 28:55.3 9:15/M
145 Sandra Kerstetter Berlin MD F 43 28:43.7 28:55.2 9:16/M
146 Cailin Connelly Easton PA F 13 28:44.5 28:49.8 9:16/M
147 Jeff Kuker Berlin MD M 35 28:48.1 29:08.2 9:17/M
148 Jennifer Rukel Berlin MD F 35 28:48.6 29:08.2 9:17/M
149 Elizabeth Morton Milton DE F 47 28:48.8 29:02.3 9:17/M
150 Gary Erb Conestoga PA M 53 28:50.4 29:03.6 9:18/M
151 Kathi Brown Ocean City MD F 60 28:51.2 28:55.9 9:18/M
152 Rebecca Madalis Adamstown MD F 32 28:55.7 29:21.8 9:20/M
153 Hannah Sarnowski Bethesda MD F 12 29:00.8 29:00.8 9:21/M
154 Susan Dingman Towson MD F 50 29:05.5 29:22.9 9:23/M
155 Karen Stout West Chester PA F 55 29:05.5 29:10.8 9:23/M
156 Toby Obitz Ellicott City MD M 45 29:05.6 29:40.7 9:23/M
157 Jeffrey Alba Philadelphia PA M 27 29:08.6 29:59.2 9:24/M
158 Jillian Alba Philadelphia PA F 27 29:09.5 29:59.5 9:24/M
159 Zach Greber Germantown MD M 16 29:09.7 29:15.7 9:24/M
160 Roger Calvert Ellicott City MD M 65 29:10.7 29:13.1 9:25/M
161 James Deakyne Rehoboth Beach DE M 67 29:14.3 29:29.3 9:26/M
162 Georgia Speier Bishopville MD F 26 29:20.8 29:27.5 9:28/M
163 Maggie Young F 12 29:22.5 29:44.3 9:28/M
164 Carol Zimmerman Bethany Beach DE F 57 29:22.9 29:39.5 9:28/M
165 Terence Sullivan Ridgefield CT M 45 29:29.7 29:54.7 9:31/M
166 Les Gooding Ocean View DE M 58 29:29.7 29:51.7 9:31/M
167 Nina Smeltzer Bel Air MD F 56 29:37.1 29:56.7 9:33/M
168 Emily Kaplun Arlington VA F 31 29:37.7 30:07.2 9:33/M
169 Charles Joyce Baltimore MD M 46 29:38.3 29:50.3 9:34/M
170 Allison Joyce Baltimore MD F 43 29:38.7 29:50.7 9:34/M
171 Heidi Hussion Bethesda MD F 35 29:40.4 29:58.0 9:34/M
172 Sophia Maglio Alexandria VA F 9 29:44.1 29:45.7 9:35/M
173 Steven Sarnowski Bethesda MD M 45 29:48.6 29:48.6 9:37/M
174 Holly Blades Pittsville MD F 37 29:50.5 30:21.9 9:37/M
175 Michael Pascucci Hicksville NY M 58 29:52.2 30:06.2 9:38/M
176 Larry Young M 48 29:53.0 30:15.8 9:38/M
177 Jayson Feld Dagsboro DE M 16 29:55.1 30:01.6 9:39/M
178 Lisa Rush Wilmington DE F 43 29:57.7 30:04.5 9:40/M
179 Billy Bonbright Selbyville DE M 43 29:58.1 30:20.3 9:40/M
180 Lou Baker Lutherville Timonium MD M 51 29:58.9 30:29.9 9:40/M
181 Jeannie McManus Lutherville Timonium MD F 46 30:00.2 30:30.0 9:41/M
182 Ross Broton Baltimore MD M 31 30:03.1 30:54.6 9:42/M
183 Collin Bridge Leesburg VA M 13 30:07.6 30:10.7 9:43/M
184 Beth Butch M 46 30:09.6 30:28.4 9:44/M
185 Tammy Portolese Telford PA F 46 30:14.5 30:39.6 9:45/M
186 Alex Mercado Gaithersburg MD M 10 30:16.9 30:25.3 9:46/M
187 Nancy Vlachou Gaithersburg MD F 37 30:17.2 30:25.7 9:46/M
188 Elliott Alman Gaithersburg MD M 67 30:27.6 30:33.1 9:49/M
189 Susan Roman Pound Ridge NY M 49 30:29.0 30:55.7 9:50/M
190 Derek Wilson Martinsburg WV M 43 30:29.1 30:50.8 9:50/M
191 Cindy Redefer Rehoboth Beach DE F 53 30:34.3 30:54.2 9:52/M
192 Joseph Stelmack Towson MD M 37 30:38.7 31:05.3 9:53/M
193 Alden Stelmack Towson MD M 10 30:39.5 31:05.1 9:53/M
194 Debora Speier Bishopville MD F 59 30:41.3 30:48.3 9:54/M
195 Denise Hoeksema Hatboro PA F 52 30:49.2 31:14.9 9:56/M
196 Kimberly Davidson Severna Park MD F 46 30:49.4 31:11.9 9:56/M
197 Tara Bending White Haven PA F 56 30:52.5 31:17.8 9:57/M
198 Laura Aristizabal Fairfax VA F 53 30:54.4 31:11.7 9:58/M
199 Alex Aristizabal Fairfax VA M 53 30:54.7 31:11.7 9:58/M
200 Mason Rosen Germantown MD M 15 31:07.3 31:32.8 10:02/M
201 Mickey Hinman Wilmington DE M 57 31:07.3 31:23.0 10:02/M
202 Leander Ruckdeschel Ellicott City MD M 9 31:09.0 31:21.9 10:03/M
203 Scott Somerville Baltimore MD M 62 31:09.6 31:25.5 10:03/M
204 Anderssen Taylor Ocean City MD M 11 31:09.8 31:14.3 10:03/M
205 Jonathan Ruckdeschel Ellicott City MD M 47 31:09.8 31:21.9 10:03/M
206 Andrea Roche Millsboro DE F 24 31:12.7 31:27.2 10:04/M
207 Tina Young F 11 31:15.3 31:39.2 10:05/M
208 Natalie Young F 13 31:15.7 31:39.2 10:05/M
209 Gary Brock Alexandria VA M 39 31:16.2 31:19.0 10:05/M
210 Henry Donohue Stevensville MD M 56 31:16.3 31:20.2 10:05/M
211 Elise Brock Alexandria VA F 9 31:16.3 31:19.1 10:05/M
212 Michael Connor Salisbury NC M 64 31:23.1 31:44.3 10:07/M
213 Michelle Erb Conestoga PA F 51 31:24.5 31:37.7 10:08/M
214 Luke Watlington Middletown DE M 7 31:27.1 31:42.9 10:09/M
215 Dave Watlington Middletown DE M 40 31:27.2 31:42.9 10:09/M
216 Madison Watlington F 13 31:29.4 31:42.8 10:09/M
217 Sarah Dalrymple Ocean View DE F 28 31:40.9 32:32.2 10:13/M
218 Daisy Richard Dumont NJ F 39 31:46.5 32:13.3 10:15/M
219 Barbara Gooding Ocean View DE F 57 31:47.9 32:07.6 10:15/M
220 Shawn Dressman Germantown MD M 46 31:52.5 32:36.1 10:17/M
221 Sharle Hussion Olney MD F 58 31:52.7 32:10.5 10:17/M
222 Marlene Dressman Germantown MD F 46 31:52.8 32:36.4 10:17/M
223 Paul Mintz Reading PA M 60 31:58.1 31:58.1 10:19/M
224 Abby Hoover Breinigsville PA F 25 32:00.7 32:52.3 10:19/M
225 Anne Patterson Baltimore MD F 59 32:00.8 32:05.8 10:19/M
226 Robert Butch M 45 32:05.4 32:28.2 10:21/M
227 Elizabeth Hauss Dover DE F 27 32:05.5 32:24.4 10:21/M
228 Jean Watkins Bethany Beach DE F 53 32:09.5 32:23.9 10:22/M
229 Christopher Sullivan Ridgefield CT M 12 32:10.1 32:36.4 10:23/M
230 Danielle Harman Salisbury MD F 26 32:19.7 32:30.2 10:25/M
231 Liam Sadlier Chester Springs PA M 13 32:21.3 32:54.7 10:26/M
232 Shelby Cropper Salisbury MD F 26 32:21.5 32:31.6 10:26/M
233 Parker Bell Frederick MD M 9 32:21.9 33:02.5 10:26/M
234 Matthew Madalis Adamstown MD M 33 32:25.0 32:51.9 10:27/M
235 Anne McKinney Bethany Beach DE F 60 32:41.7 33:05.8 10:33/M
236 Justin Latorre Kulpmont PA M 25 32:42.4 32:51.6 10:33/M
237 Moira Nester Kulpmont PA F 22 32:42.8 32:51.8 10:33/M
238 Jane Whetsell Potomac MD F 62 32:42.9 33:01.1 10:33/M
239 Rob Grundy Olney MD M 63 32:52.8 33:28.0 10:36/M
240 Ann McCord Olney MD F 48 32:53.0 33:17.2 10:36/M
241 Jennifer Hedrick Falls Church VA F 40 32:53.4 32:53.4 10:36/M
242 Maddie Oehler Alexandria VA F 12 32:56.1 33:07.7 10:37/M
243 Jane O'Leary Ellicott City MD F 43 32:56.6 33:12.1 10:37/M
244 Liam Melody Owings Mills MD M 7 32:57.4 33:34.6 10:38/M
245 Bruce Oehler Alexandria VA M 48 33:00.7 33:12.2 10:39/M
246 Michelle McCarten Falls Church VA F 39 33:01.3 33:09.1 10:39/M
247 James Hanley Wilmington DE M 48 33:07.4 33:34.4 10:41/M
248 Shannon Wolfe Washington DC F 38 33:17.3 33:48.1 10:44/M
249 Kija Wilson Martinsburg WV F 38 33:18.0 33:39.8 10:45/M
250 Justin Keller Gaithersburg MD M 25 33:19.0 33:26.6 10:45/M
251 Robin Hensley Smyrna DE F 49 33:22.6 33:33.4 10:46/M
252 Mark Udinski Newark DE M 56 33:22.6 33:44.4 10:46/M
253 Peggy Udinski Newark DE F 55 33:23.1 33:43.9 10:46/M
254 Cindy Kuhm Gaithersburg MD F 60 33:24.8 33:59.8 10:46/M
255 Peter Hauss Dover DE M 59 33:25.7 33:44.6 10:47/M
256 Linda Duffy Rehoboth Beach DE F 59 33:26.5 33:47.4 10:47/M
257 Neil Baker Ocean City MD M 68 33:28.6 33:46.4 10:48/M
258 Hannah Waterman Portland OR F 30 33:28.7 33:47.2 10:48/M
259 Allison Phillips Philadelphia PA F 35 33:28.9 33:46.9 10:48/M
260 Carolyn Melody Owings Mills MD F 9 33:32.7 33:34.6 10:49/M
261 Diane Daly Millsboro DE F 59 33:34.8 34:11.6 10:50/M
262 Joe Zalewski Newark DE M 49 33:34.9 34:23.5 10:50/M
263 Riley McBride M 11 33:35.7 34:03.3 10:50/M
264 Cindy Zalewski Newark DE F 42 33:37.0 34:22.9 10:51/M
265 Cheryl Skurla Newark DE F 40 33:39.9 33:47.5 10:51/M
266 Lisa Weitzel Lutherville Timonium MD F 54 33:43.3 34:03.1 10:53/M
267 Lynn Weber Bethany Beach DE F 66 33:53.1 34:17.7 10:56/M
268 Lisa Barrett F 38 33:56.5 34:51.2 10:57/M
269 Lorrin Rosen Germantown MD F 46 34:00.6 34:45.1 10:58/M
270 John Patterson Harrisburg PA M 51 34:04.1 34:48.9 10:59/M
271 Patty Grundy Olney MD F 59 34:13.4 34:47.2 11:02/M
272 Steven Van Rees Bowie MD M 69 34:14.8 34:58.9 11:03/M
273 Maxwell Van Rees Prince Frederick MD M 14 34:15.3 34:58.8 11:03/M
274 Wood Keough Baltimore MD M 8 34:15.3 35:01.9 11:03/M
275 Deniz Carroll Annapolis MD F 45 34:21.7 34:31.2 11:05/M
276 Emily Carroll Annapolis MD F 10 34:22.3 34:31.5 11:05/M
277 Julie Perez Germantown MD F 15 34:23.9 34:23.9 11:05/M
278 Kayla Jan Germantown MD F 15 34:24.0 34:24.0 11:06/M
279 Ann Baker Bethany Beach DE F 51 34:31.8 34:44.5 11:08/M
280 Ken Baker Bethany Beach DE M 53 34:33.4 34:45.3 11:09/M
281 Dwight Benedict Germantown MD M 58 34:35.6 34:44.2 11:09/M
282 Alex Kandel Gaithersburg MD F 24 34:40.0 34:47.9 11:11/M
283 Paul Wolfe Washington DC M 35 34:45.3 35:15.3 11:13/M
284 Douglas Pike Rockville MD M 43 34:49.0 35:22.9 11:14/M
285 Martin Familetti Westminster MD M 12 34:50.2 35:21.0 11:14/M
286 Tim Cotter Easton PA M 60 34:52.5 34:52.5 11:15/M
287 Patricia Rector Salisbury MD F 54 34:52.6 35:23.8 11:15/M
288 Loretta McWilliams Salisbury MD F 54 34:53.2 35:24.4 11:15/M
289 Eli Labesky Snow Hill MD M 10 34:59.2 35:44.4 11:17/M
290 Carmela Bond West Chester PA F 41 34:59.7 35:09.3 11:17/M
291 Dylan Bond West Chester PA M 6 35:00.0 35:09.4 11:17/M
292 Megan Tull Ocean City MD F 29 35:00.8 35:11.4 11:17/M
293 Jen Labesky Snow Hill MD F 42 35:00.8 35:46.0 11:17/M
294 Gary Powers Ellicott City MD M 47 35:05.2 35:18.9 11:19/M
295 Mackenzie Powers Ellicott City MD F 9 35:07.3 35:19.1 11:20/M
296 Robert Chambers West Chester PA M 28 35:09.5 35:50.4 11:20/M
297 Kelly Chambers West Chester PA M 28 35:10.1 35:50.2 11:21/M
298 Matthew Teeters Glenelg MD M 31 35:12.1 35:52.5 11:21/M
299 Kim Morrison Berlin MD F 46 35:17.3 35:28.7 11:23/M
300 Edward Glodek Odenton MD M 46 35:23.5 36:02.4 11:25/M
301 Melissa Lynch Laurel DE F 24 35:29.7 35:47.5 11:27/M
302 Maureen Ryneski White Haven PA F 51 35:40.5 36:08.3 11:30/M
303 Alexandra McNamara Berwyn PA F 20 35:50.5 35:59.6 11:34/M
304 Joe Sambogna Ocean View DE M 38 35:53.1 36:40.7 11:35/M
305 Deena Mills Seaford DE F 33 35:53.8 36:41.9 11:35/M
306 Donald Keough Baltimore MD M 43 36:00.4 36:46.6 11:37/M
307 Alyce Richter Ocean View DE F 63 36:01.8 36:17.1 11:37/M
308 Norm Zapusek Wapwallopen PA M 54 36:06.8 36:23.4 11:39/M
309 Michelle Sadler Salisbury MD F 25 36:07.2 37:03.5 11:39/M
310 Nancy Smith Dagsboro DE F 39 36:16.2 36:41.9 11:42/M
311 Erica Mendoza Millville DE F 39 36:16.6 36:42.1 11:42/M
312 Bethany Stern Clarksburg WV F 16 36:20.2 36:37.1 11:43/M
313 Jonathan Cohen Potomac MD M 53 36:23.4 36:50.9 11:44/M
314 Maranda Zidanic Laurel DE F 24 36:27.9 36:46.2 11:45/M
315 Caitlin Stern Clarksburg WV F 13 36:33.5 36:50.1 11:47/M
316 Susan Pitts Pittsburgh PA F 46 36:37.9 37:08.7 11:49/M
317 Jerry Kraisinger Kensington MD M 59 36:39.3 36:57.8 11:49/M
318 Judith Gan Bethany Beach DE F 57 36:42.8 37:20.5 11:50/M
319 Randi Braman Owings Mills MD F 50 36:43.7 36:58.0 11:51/M
320 Grace McCord Olney MD F 14 36:48.8 37:11.1 11:52/M
321 Lucas Wright Ellicott City MD M 8 36:54.7 37:08.0 11:54/M
322 Paul Bresson Severna Park MD M 47 37:02.5 37:11.1 11:57/M
323 Augusta Ruckdeschel Ellicott City MD F 11 37:05.0 37:17.0 11:58/M
324 Patricia Young F 47 37:06.1 37:30.0 11:58/M
325 Katy Mendoza Bethany Beach DE F 29 37:16.1 37:31.1 12:01/M
326 Nina Price Ocean View DE F 22 37:29.9 37:49.9 12:05/M
327 Amy Dalrymple Baltimore MD F 31 37:32.3 38:23.1 12:06/M
328 Michaela Young Parsonsburg MD F 34 37:35.7 38:30.3 12:07/M
329 Jennifer Cook Silver Spring MD F 46 37:36.2 38:54.9 12:08/M
330 Sarah Daehnke Salisbury MD F 24 37:42.3 38:00.1 12:10/M
331 John Adams Durham NC M 45 37:47.0 38:13.6 12:11/M
332 Sasha Keough Baltimore MD F 37 37:48.2 38:35.9 12:12/M
333 Jamie Smida Brooklyn NY F 50 37:50.8 38:19.2 12:12/M
334 Tara Maglio Alexandria VA F 40 37:53.2 38:12.1 12:13/M
335 Terry Nechay Camden Wyoming DE F 61 37:55.1 38:21.2 12:14/M
336 Laurie Obitz Ellicott City MD F 40 37:56.0 38:29.9 12:14/M
337 Lynette Mark Finksburg MD M 57 37:57.0 38:42.1 12:15/M
338 Addy Obitz Ellicott City MD F 10 37:57.1 38:31.3 12:15/M
339 Elizabeth Strickland York PA F 44 38:00.7 38:34.3 12:15/M
340 Grace Schneider Wilmington DE F 9 38:02.3 38:45.0 12:16/M
341 David Buerger Bowie MD M 51 38:08.3 38:45.6 12:18/M
342 Robert Familetti Westminster MD M 47 38:20.4 38:50.8 12:22/M
343 Valerie Glenn Salisbury MD F 39 38:20.4 38:47.9 12:22/M
344 Catherine Deighan F 53 38:21.4 38:55.4 12:22/M
345 Lauren Oehler Alexandria VA F 10 38:42.9 38:53.6 12:29/M
346 Lucy Ward Potomac MD F 9 38:50.2 39:00.6 12:32/M
347 Doreen Connelly Easton PA F 49 38:58.5 39:37.6 12:34/M
348 Kathleen Oehler Alexandria VA F 51 39:04.7 39:19.3 12:36/M
349 Marjorie Dilima Kensington MD F 52 39:05.0 39:37.8 12:36/M
350 Mary Wright Ellicott City MD F 43 39:06.9 39:23.3 12:37/M
351 Kristen Ward Potomac MD F 46 39:09.7 39:20.0 12:38/M
352 Suzanne Herrmann Bethany Beach DE F 55 39:11.2 39:25.8 12:38/M
353 Jana Johnston Vienna VA F 56 39:15.2 39:17.4 12:40/M
354 David Lewis Bel Air MD M 60 39:21.8 39:51.6 12:42/M
355 Veronica Markowitz Wilmington DE F 9 39:37.8 40:21.3 12:47/M
356 Ann Schneider Wilmington DE F 44 39:40.4 40:23.0 12:48/M
357 Harry Morgan Mount Carmel PA M 61 39:43.2 40:15.3 12:49/M
358 Phil Mercado Gaithersburg MD M 11 39:43.5 39:57.8 12:49/M
359 Dina Chanaud Gambrills MD F 51 39:43.7 40:00.0 12:49/M
360 Rhonda Adams Durham NC F 48 39:56.2 40:21.3 12:53/M
361 Mackenzie McCarthy Parkville MD F 33 39:56.8 40:57.3 12:53/M
362 Michael Wright Ellicott City MD M 42 39:57.6 40:10.9 12:53/M
363 Zoe Wright Ellicott City MD F 12 39:58.4 40:10.0 12:54/M
364 Kimberly Price New Market MD F 49 40:02.5 40:21.9 12:55/M
365 Finn Hanley Bethany Beach DE M 12 40:11.7 40:39.1 12:58/M
366 Ted McCord Olney MD M 48 40:13.0 40:37.9 12:58/M
367 Alan Asman M 61 40:13.4 40:22.2 12:58/M
368 Laura Wildesen Ocean View DE F 65 40:35.5 41:08.8 13:05/M
369 Joseph Portolese Telford PA M 52 40:37.8 41:12.5 13:06/M
370 Elizabeth Boaman Dover DE F 61 41:00.8 41:23.5 13:14/M
371 Stacey Schwind Ocean View DE F 47 41:11.2 41:48.7 13:17/M
372 Bill Kiley Ocean View DE F 48 41:12.4 41:48.7 13:17/M
373 Carole Depew Downingtown PA F 59 41:18.5 41:31.9 13:19/M
374 David Barrett Salisbury MD M 14 41:27.2 42:21.0 13:22/M
375 Kathy Chartier Easton PA F 64 41:28.6 42:07.2 13:23/M
376 Carla Hanyzewski Ocean View DE F 59 41:36.1 41:46.5 13:25/M
377 Patricia Bowman Ocean View DE F 61 41:36.5 41:46.1 13:25/M
378 Braden McIlvaine Rockville MD M 47 41:37.0 42:00.6 13:25/M
379 Shelley Rodner Ocean View DE F 53 41:44.9 41:52.9 13:28/M
380 Jan Keefer Frankford DE F 61 41:55.5 42:01.2 13:31/M
381 Deidre Shinn Wilmington DE F 55 41:58.5 42:16.6 13:32/M
382 Jennifer Kellar Bel Air MD F 38 42:12.5 42:21.4 13:37/M
383 Linda Mendoza Bethany Beach DE F 63 42:37.2 42:52.2 13:45/M
384 John Schultz Salisbury MD M 35 42:40.3 43:33.4 13:46/M
385 Peggy Collins Ocean View DE F 53 42:47.5 43:09.0 13:48/M
386 Stacy Mercado Gaithersburg MD F 43 42:47.8 42:47.8 13:48/M
387 Hailey Watlington F 11 42:52.8 43:05.4 13:50/M
388 Daniel Collins Ocean View DE M 64 42:57.3 43:18.7 13:51/M
389 Kay Young White Haven PA F 47 42:59.2 43:28.2 13:52/M
390 Paul Schoen Selbyville DE M 50 42:59.3 43:29.7 13:52/M
391 Donna Shifflett White Haven PA F 56 42:59.6 43:28.5 13:52/M
392 Dom Perez Germantown MD M 40 43:12.3 43:12.3 13:56/M
393 Vicki Feehery Middletown DE F 45 43:24.3 43:52.2 14:00/M
394 Barb Gillis Middletown DE F 45 43:25.1 43:53.1 14:00/M
395 Sean Feehery Middletown DE M 45 43:25.4 43:52.9 14:00/M
396 Allen Talbert Ocean View DE M 63 43:35.4 43:43.8 14:04/M
397 Abigail Custis Berryville VA F 50 43:36.5 43:36.5 14:04/M
398 Molly Ryan Wilmington DE F 19 43:40.2 43:46.7 14:05/M
399 Quinn Carey-Conway Washington DC F 14 43:47.5 44:07.8 14:07/M
400 Barry Depew Downingtown PA M 58 43:49.8 44:02.1 14:08/M
401 Marissa Senese Gaithersburg MD F 29 43:54.8 44:26.0 14:10/M
402 Kathy Hopkins Millsboro DE F 48 44:14.5 44:28.5 14:16/M
403 Walt Madalis Kulpmont PA M 61 44:21.6 44:28.6 14:18/M
404 Tom Wendorf Selbyville DE M 63 44:27.7 45:09.5 14:20/M
405 Jim Lyons Onley VA M 82 44:29.1 44:33.5 14:21/M
406 Richard Blaser Bedford NY M 62 44:33.8 45:09.4 14:22/M
407 Candice Schroepfer Salisbury MD F 26 44:36.8 45:32.7 14:23/M
408 Diane Kaufman Tybee Island GA F 60 44:38.0 44:38.0 14:24/M
409 Julie Schoen Selbyville DE F 45 44:52.5 45:19.4 14:28/M
410 Rea Carey Washington DC F 49 45:31.1 45:52.4 14:41/M
411 Margaret Conway Washington DC F 54 45:31.6 45:52.5 14:41/M
412 Christian Sample Kushner M 11 45:42.1 47:12.6 14:45/M
413 Kay Delacruz Nottingham MD F 56 45:44.8 46:20.9 14:45/M
414 Lily Tapparo F 9 45:50.4 47:13.9 14:47/M
415 Zoe Ottenritter F 9 45:50.4 47:13.7 14:47/M
416 Maryellen Cathcart Elkton MD F 34 46:02.4 46:40.9 14:51/M
417 Caitlyn Coldiron Dover DE F 26 46:09.9 46:29.7 14:53/M
418 Elena Lloyd Lincoln University PA F 54 46:20.5 47:07.3 14:57/M
419 Sophia Ibrahim Potomac MD F 10 46:32.3 46:58.9 15:01/M
420 Lynne Moriarty Potomac MD F 48 46:39.0 47:06.0 15:03/M
421 Sarah Kelly Ocean View DE F 51 46:56.6 47:27.0 15:08/M
422 Karen Hinman Wilmington DE F 57 46:57.0 46:57.0 15:09/M
423 Amanda Driscoll Rockville MD F 31 47:18.0 47:53.2 15:15/M
424 Dana Kemeys Rockville MD F 30 47:18.6 47:53.3 15:15/M
425 Tim Wotring Emmaus PA M 62 47:27.9 48:00.1 15:18/M
426 Jennifer Cady Gaithersburg MD F 39 47:27.9 47:50.6 15:18/M
427 Cynthia Wotring Emmaus PA F 60 47:28.0 48:00.2 15:19/M
428 Sharon Repass Berlin MD F 56 47:28.8 47:51.4 15:19/M
429 Megan Repass Berlin MD F 31 47:29.2 47:50.5 15:19/M
430 Crystal Stern Clarksburg WV F 47 47:33.3 47:50.8 15:20/M
431 Ann Glodek Odenton MD F 43 47:40.9 48:20.6 15:23/M
432 Maya Kushner Potomac MD F 10 47:41.6 49:13.6 15:23/M
433 Jennifer Scott Ocean View DE F 48 48:02.1 48:52.2 15:30/M
434 Cheryl McGinnis Ocean View DE F 61 48:02.3 48:51.9 15:30/M
435 Amy Kandel Gaithersburg MD F 52 48:02.9 48:15.8 15:30/M
436 Becki Weiss Damascus MD F 53 48:07.4 48:20.1 15:31/M
437 Jay Innes Ocean View DE M 62 48:07.5 48:16.3 15:31/M
438 Beth Benedict Germantown MD F 56 48:09.2 48:19.5 15:32/M
439 Abigail Bell Frederick MD F 6 48:11.2 48:52.5 15:33/M
440 Paige Bell Frederick MD F 33 48:11.4 48:52.8 15:33/M
441 Amanda Nichols Laurel DE F 24 48:13.8 48:31.9 15:33/M
442 Aislinn Familetti Westminster MD F 16 48:17.8 48:50.5 15:35/M
443 Allie Cook Silver Spring MD F 8 48:25.1 49:43.3 15:37/M
444 Rosemary Adamca-Balzer Selbyville DE F 55 48:30.0 48:40.4 15:39/M
445 Sharron Hertz Silver Spring MD F 56 48:44.5 49:24.8 15:43/M
446 Mike Thompson Frankford DE M 56 48:49.0 49:35.4 15:45/M
447 Chris Thompson Frankford DE F 57 48:49.4 49:35.7 15:45/M
448 Lilah Hanley Bethany Beach DE F 9 48:50.2 49:23.5 15:45/M
449 Sarah Hanley Wilmington DE F 18 48:50.8 49:22.1 15:45/M
450 Kate Sullivan Ridgefield CT F 7 48:56.8 49:23.9 15:47/M
451 Sharon Robinson Rockville MD F 56 49:15.0 49:55.6 15:53/M
452 Mary Rose Latorre Kulpmont PA F 20 49:19.3 49:43.2 15:55/M
453 Sarah Sullivan Ridgefield CT F 40 49:19.4 49:47.1 15:55/M
454 Charlie Sullivan Ridgefield CT M 9 49:19.6 49:47.9 15:55/M
455 Steven Latorre Kulpmont PA M 54 49:24.6 49:49.4 15:56/M
456 Susan Joseph Germantown MD M 49 50:08.3 50:52.1 16:10/M
457 Sheri Greber Germantown MD F 48 50:09.8 50:52.6 16:11/M
458 Debby Recker Pittsburgh PA F 60 50:27.9 51:04.0 16:16/M
459 John Patterson Baltimore MD M 66 50:32.8 51:13.2 16:18/M
460 Michael Mercado Gaithersburg MD M 7 50:40.5 50:55.7 16:21/M
461 Richard Mercado Gaithersburg MD M 48 50:41.0 50:57.5 16:21/M
462 Hunter Somerville Baltimore MD M 34 50:44.3 53:09.5 16:22/M
463 Courtney Somerville Baltimore MD F 31 50:48.3 53:15.0 16:23/M
464 Emma Monaghan Centreville VA F 16 50:59.0 50:59.0 16:27/M
465 Nancy Monaghan Centreville VA F 52 50:59.8 50:59.8 16:27/M
466 Caroline Cook Silver Spring MD F 7 51:06.6 52:25.2 16:29/M
467 Mimi Somerville Baltimore MD F 61 51:11.4 53:40.1 16:31/M
468 David Davidson York PA M 65 51:25.3 52:09.9 16:35/M
469 Karyn Blaser New York NY F 33 51:48.5 52:24.7 16:43/M
470 Clare Blaser Bedford NY F 62 51:49.0 52:25.1 16:43/M
471 Gwen Spicer Towson MD F 73 51:49.6 52:18.6 16:43/M
472 Joe Mignogna Bethany Beach DE M 65 52:07.4 52:36.8 16:49/M
473 Stan Wildesen Ocean View DE M 65 52:16.4 52:50.8 16:52/M
474 Marsha Morgan Mount Carmel PA F 58 52:19.4 52:51.8 16:53/M
475 James Harmon Dagsboro DE M 56 52:21.6 53:10.8 16:53/M
476 John King Newark DE M 57 52:21.9 53:11.0 16:53/M
477 Kathy Schoelig Falls Church VA F 60 52:23.7 52:23.7 16:54/M
478 Rebecca King Newark DE F 55 52:24.0 53:11.2 16:54/M
479 Cheryl Latorre Kulpmont PA F 57 52:24.6 52:49.2 16:54/M
480 Deepa Fazzari Bethesda MD F 47 52:25.2 52:37.2 16:55/M
481 Leonardo Gomez Swampscott MA M 33 52:32.5 54:05.6 16:57/M
482 Jennifer Segawa Swampscott MA F 33 52:32.6 54:05.8 16:57/M
483 Amber Hughes Dornsife PA F 25 52:40.5 53:05.1 16:59/M
484 Michael Latorre Kulpmont PA M 37 52:41.6 53:05.4 17:00/M
485 Mary Guella Frankford DE F 65 53:20.4 54:05.3 17:12/M
486 Elizabeth Guella Morristown NJ F 26 53:21.0 54:05.8 17:13/M
487 Timothy Guella Morristown NJ M 25 53:21.8 54:06.1 17:13/M
488 Jeanne Mueller Ocean View DE F 68 53:23.3 53:53.8 17:13/M
489 Susan Eckert Bethany Beach DE F 69 53:25.3 53:54.6 17:14/M
490 Leslie Wendorf Selbyville DE F 62 53:33.1 54:14.6 17:16/M
491 Julie Brock Alpharetta GA M 39 53:48.8 54:56.9 17:21/M
492 Carolynne Shumate Bradenton FL F 72 53:59.6 54:16.4 17:25/M
493 Ruth Innes Ocean View DE F 61 54:32.1 54:47.2 17:35/M
494 Dick Moore Ocean View DE M 67 54:32.1 54:47.8 17:35/M
495 Doreen Moore Ocean View DE F 59 54:32.4 54:46.8 17:35/M
496 Lisa Jacobs Ocean View DE F 56 54:32.7 54:48.0 17:35/M
497 Nancy Childs Millville DE F 62 54:36.0 54:46.9 17:37/M
498 Elisabeth Markowitz Wilmington DE F 7 54:37.2 55:34.9 17:37/M
499 Bridget Schneider Wilmington DE F 7 54:37.5 55:35.8 17:37/M
500 Victoria Bernardo-Hill Gaithersburg MD F 59 54:40.3 55:31.0 17:38/M
501 Emilia Hill Gaithersburg MD F 18 54:40.6 55:27.8 17:38/M
502 Peter Koerner Baltimore MD M 58 54:53.3 55:28.2 17:42/M
503 Rebecca Tom Alexandria VA F 30 54:57.6 54:57.6 17:44/M
504 Danielle Troyman Rehoboth Beach DE F 47 55:03.8 55:36.8 17:45/M
505 James Hartsig Bethany Beach DE M 71 55:26.5 55:57.0 17:53/M
506 Lorie Hartsig Bethany Beach DE F 70 55:27.2 55:57.3 17:53/M
507 Julia Melody Owings Mills MD F 37 55:30.0 56:06.9 17:54/M
508 Susan Baum Lebanon PA F 66 55:30.2 56:07.2 17:54/M
509 Michael Childs Millville DE M 68 55:32.7 55:44.3 17:55/M
510 Holly Wright Rehoboth Beach DE F 52 55:35.3 56:08.8 17:56/M
511 Bill Shinn Wilmington DE M 57 56:04.7 56:25.1 18:05/M
512 Janet Jornlin Hockessin DE F 56 56:10.8 56:28.9 18:07/M
513 Melinda Girardi Wilmington DE F 60 56:10.9 56:30.0 18:07/M
514 Andrew Duhon Ocean View DE M 66 56:27.2 56:38.7 18:13/M
515 Molly Monaghan Centreville VA F 18 56:36.3 56:36.3 18:15/M
516 Yvonne Hanley Bethany Beach DE F 46 56:40.2 57:22.6 18:17/M
517 Kathleen Monaghan Centreville VA F 23 56:40.3 56:40.3 18:17/M
518 Annmarie Cook Fredericksburg VA F 60 56:40.8 56:40.8 18:17/M
519 Charles Schneider Wilmington DE M 36 56:53.4 57:51.7 18:21/M
520 Rachel Markowitz Wilmington DE F 35 56:55.4 57:51.2 18:22/M
521 Katie Short Millsboro DE F 32 57:19.4 58:01.7 18:29/M
522 Jo Ditmer Delmar DE F 61 57:27.9 58:04.4 18:32/M
523 Thomas MacCarthy Parkville MD M 35 57:34.4 58:34.1 18:34/M
524 Tracey Epstein Fairfax VA F 28 58:45.2 59:26.9 18:57/M
525 Christine Bohner Ocean View DE F 53 59:31.4 1:00:25.8 19:12/M
526 Jean Bohner Bethany Beach DE F 75 59:32.4 1:00:26.6 19:12/M
527 Rebecca Epstein Fairfax VA F 26 59:54.9 1:00:34.8 19:19/M
528 Julia Moore Allentown PA F 18 1:00:00.7 1:00:29.2 19:21/M
529 Mark Sadlier Chester Springs PA M 45 1:00:41.8 1:01:17.1 19:35/M
530 Marykate Sadlier Chester Springs PA F 45 1:00:42.2 1:01:17.3 19:35/M
531 Sandra Hanley Wilmington DE F 54 1:01:01.4 1:01:43.1 19:41/M
532 Madison Hallman Wrightstown NJ F 16 1:02:38.3 1:03:08.7 20:12/M
533 Allen Spicer Towson MD M 78 1:02:38.5 1:03:08.7 20:12/M
534 Ellen Treem Bethany Beach DE F 67 1:04:51.8 1:05:31.2 20:55/M
535 Gail Partridge Frankford DE F 74 1:04:52.4 1:05:30.7 20:55/M
536 Elizabeth Baker Bethany Beach DE F 64 1:06:48.6 1:07:54.5 21:33/M
537 Renee Perkins Salisbury MD F 41 1:09:45.4 1:10:42.3 22:30/M
538 Karen Schultz Salisbury MD F 34 1:09:46.6 1:10:43.2 22:30/M
.
|
Subscribe to RacePacket
Find out about our $3,000 in prizes
Best Race Performances of 2014
|