Bottle and Cork 10K
Saturday, September 09, 2017
Dewey Beach, DE
Conducted by Races2Run

Future Featured Races
Reach the local running community.
Your race can be advertised in this space.
Click here for details.
Thu 11/23 - YMCA Camp Letts Turkey Chase 10K & 5K Family Fun Run
Thu 11/23 - Gabby Gobble 5k Run/Walk
Sat 11/25 - Drumstix Dash 5K
Sat 11/25 - Huffin' for Pumpkin Pie 5k
Sat 11/25 - NCR Trail Marathon, Half Marathon & Marathon Relay
Sat 11/25 - NCR Marathon & Half Marathon
Sun 11/26 - Run for the Wounded Warriors Race #2 - 5K & Half Marathon
Sat 12/02 - Rehoboth Beach Seashore Marathon & Half Marathon

RacePacket Home | This race has been included in RacePacket's Regional Runner Rankings.
253 Finishers
  1    2368 Jeffrey Young          Wayne              PA    M   26    1 Overall     59:07.2      59:07.2    5:55/M
  2    2219 Connell McCall         Philadelphia       PA    M   47    1 Masters     59:28.2      59:28.2    5:57/M
  3    2153 Keith Johnson          Wilmington         DE    M   36    1 M 35-39   1:01:48.4    1:01:48.4    6:11/M
  4    2006 Joey Andrisani         Wilmington         DE    M   35    2 M 35-39   1:02:00.7    1:02:00.7    6:12/M
  5    2101 Kalyn Fisher           Mifflinburg        PA    F   25    1 Overall   1:02:13.5    1:02:13.5    6:13/M
  6    2428 Martin Rodriquez       Selbyville         DE    M   35    3 M 35-39   1:02:43.0    1:02:43.0    6:16/M
  7    2054 Brandt Chi             Rehoboth Beach     DE    M   52    1 M 50-54   1:02:52.8    1:02:52.8    6:17/M
  8    2332 David Teklits          Philadelphia       PA    M   37    4 M 35-39   1:03:57.6    1:03:58.7    6:24/M
  9    2097 Christopher Esh        Lititz             PA    M   46    1 M 45-49   1:04:00.5    1:04:00.5    6:24/M
  10   2422 John Costello          Middletown         DE    M   56    1 M 55-59   1:05:11.1    1:05:11.1    6:31/M
  11   2173 Steve Koch             Shillington        PA    M   56    2 M 55-59   1:05:39.3    1:05:39.3    6:34/M
  12   2229 Paul Montini           Huntingdon Valley  PA    M   49    2 M 45-49   1:05:50.7    1:05:51.9    6:35/M
  13   2354 Marcus White           Lewes              DE    M   38    5 M 35-39   1:06:15.4    1:06:15.4    6:38/M
  14   2314 Chris Stanley          Fruitland          MD    M   48    3 M 45-49   1:07:30.4    1:07:32.0    6:45/M
  15   2341 Breck Vanderwende      Bridgeviile        DE    M   44    1 M 40-44   1:11:51.0    1:11:53.2    7:11/M
  16   2409 John Turssline         Conshohocken       PA    M   45    4 M 45-49   1:12:22.3    1:12:22.3    7:14/M
  17   2146 Kelly Horowitz         Landenberg         PA    F   42    1 Masters   1:12:34.2    1:12:34.2    7:15/M
  18   2457 Erik Farinas           Millsboro          DE    M   45    5 M 45-49   1:12:42.1    1:12:42.2    7:16/M
  19   2090 Susan Dunn             Laurel             DE    F   40    1 F 40-44   1:12:50.0    1:12:52.9    7:17/M
  20   2456 Christina McDermott    Wilmington         DE    F   48    1 F 45-49   1:13:04.7    1:13:04.7    7:18/M
  21   2374 James Wilson           Davidsonville      MD    M   55    3 M 55-59   1:13:18.0    1:13:22.0    7:20/M
  22   2439 Casey Blythe           Baltimore          MD    M   28    1 M 25-29   1:13:19.4    1:13:32.4    7:20/M
  23   2286 Allison Sauntry        Annapolis          MD    F   37    1 F 35-39   1:13:27.2    1:13:34.8    7:21/M
  24   2473 John Poore             Newark             DE    M   51    2 M 50-54   1:14:14.3    1:14:30.7    7:25/M
  25   2231 Chris Moosey           Harrisburg         PA    M   61    1 M 60-64   1:14:44.4    1:14:50.2    7:28/M
  26   2164 Thomas King            Dover              DE    M   41    2 M 40-44   1:14:45.4    1:14:45.4    7:29/M
  27   2232 Lauren Moran           Midlothian         VA    F   37    2 F 35-39   1:15:09.8    1:15:15.8    7:31/M
  28   2421 Duane Christy          Havre De Grace     MD    M   54    3 M 50-54   1:15:12.1    1:15:12.1    7:31/M
  29   2140 Nicholas Henry         Elkton             MD    M   30    1 M 30-34   1:15:28.7    1:15:31.9    7:33/M
  30   2336 Kelly Tingle           Delmar             MD    F   29    1 F 25-29   1:15:32.9    1:15:37.0    7:33/M
  31   2405 Richard Wood           Salisbury          MD    M   61    2 M 60-64   1:15:33.1    1:15:41.0    7:33/M
  32   2429 Christopher Baker      Clayton            DE    M   41    3 M 40-44   1:15:59.8    1:15:59.8    7:36/M
  33   2139 Kristen Henry          Elkton             MD    F   28    2 F 25-29   1:16:00.4    1:16:04.0    7:36/M
  34   2383 Beth Heinlein          Gibsonia           PA    F   37    3 F 35-39   1:17:21.0    1:17:24.0    7:44/M
  35   2339 Mardiny Ung            Elizabethtown      PA    F   50    1 F 50-54   1:17:32.1    1:17:32.1    7:45/M
  36   2301 Rick Short             Dover              DE    M   41    4 M 40-44   1:17:37.3    1:17:37.3    7:46/M
  37   2014 Rob Bailey             California         MD    M   28    2 M 25-29   1:17:39.0    1:18:00.6    7:46/M
  38   2031 Todd Bireley           Delmar             MD    M   50    4 M 50-54   1:17:47.1    1:17:47.1    7:47/M
  39   2330 John Tadler            Lewes              DE    M   29    3 M 25-29   1:18:23.5    1:18:33.0    7:50/M
  40   2402 Devin Cahill           Wilmington         DE    M   33    2 M 30-34   1:18:23.7    1:18:42.0    7:50/M
  41   2375 Katey Stazzone         Greenwood          DE    F   39    4 F 35-39   1:18:25.4    1:18:26.6    7:51/M
  42   2254 Todd Otis              Frederick          MD    M   56    4 M 55-59   1:18:41.4    1:18:53.5    7:52/M
  43   2041 Pat Brogan             Hazle Township     PA    M   50    5 M 50-54   1:18:48.6    1:18:58.8    7:53/M
  44   2198 Jennifer Luff          Northfield         NJ    F   42    2 F 40-44   1:18:51.2    1:19:07.9    7:53/M
  45   2050 Alison Chapman         Bear               DE    F   36    5 F 35-39   1:19:00.4    1:19:04.6    7:54/M
  46   2030 Melissa Bilek          Wilmington         DE    F   41    3 F 40-44   1:19:01.9    1:19:16.6    7:54/M
  47   2366 Tim Young              Wayne              PA    M   57    5 M 55-59   1:19:07.8    1:19:17.7    7:55/M
  48   2264 Mike Piorkowski        Glen Mills         PA    M   56    6 M 55-59   1:19:17.8    1:19:24.4    7:56/M
  49   2085 John Dowling           Olney              MD    M   56    7 M 55-59   1:19:21.0    1:19:30.4    7:56/M
  50   2453 Taylor Morgan          Wilmington         DE    M   27    4 M 25-29   1:19:30.8    1:19:35.0    7:57/M
  51   2266 Rick Poppleon          Rehoboth           DE    M   64    3 M 60-64   1:19:40.4    1:19:46.9    7:58/M
  52   2356 Tyler Williams         Felton             DE    M   23    1 M 19-24   1:19:46.7    1:19:57.0    7:59/M
  53   2293 Holly Scott            Dover              DE    F   56    1 F 55-59   1:19:55.3    1:19:59.2    8:00/M
  54   2175 Karen Kolobielski      Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   57    2 F 55-59   1:19:59.8    1:20:04.5    8:00/M
  55   2176 Sara Kolobielski       Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   25    3 F 25-29   1:21:20.4    1:21:25.2    8:08/M
  56   2419 Joseph Solemene        Norwalk            CT    M   24    2 M 19-24   1:21:29.3    1:21:46.6    8:09/M
  57   2070 Beau Croll             Lewes              DE    M   30    3 M 30-34   1:21:44.0    1:21:44.0    8:10/M
  58   2455 Mary Claire Blythe     Baltimore          MD    F   28    4 F 25-29   1:21:44.4    1:21:57.2    8:10/M
  59   2270 Jackie Quigley         Georgetown         DE    F   50    2 F 50-54   1:21:52.2    1:22:05.6    8:11/M
  60   2393 Sara Rowley            Lincoln University PA    F   33    1 F 30-34   1:22:21.6    1:22:44.2    8:14/M
  61   2235 Megan Morrison         Wayne              PA    F   33    2 F 30-34   1:22:28.7    1:22:39.2    8:15/M
  62   2452 Mark Lewish            Middletown         DE    M   58    8 M 55-59   1:22:40.8    1:22:47.1    8:16/M
  63   2442 Adrienne Quercetti     Wilmington         DE    F   40    4 F 40-44   1:22:51.9    1:23:12.1    8:17/M
  64   2253 Doug Oswell            Dover              DE    M   31    4 M 30-34   1:22:59.2    1:23:11.0    8:18/M
  65   2443 Robert Hughes          Dewey Beach        DE    M   50    6 M 50-54   1:23:01.9    1:23:15.8    8:18/M
  66   2404 Vic Yzaguirre                                   M   62    4 M 60-64   1:23:04.7    1:23:10.2    8:18/M
  67   2461 Mary Beth Evans        Dewey Beach        DE    F   51    3 F 50-54   1:23:10.4    1:23:15.8    8:19/M
  68   2226 Jeff McNeill           Avondale           PA    M   52    7 M 50-54   1:23:19.2    1:23:29.9    8:20/M
  69   2364 Barry Yerger           Yorklyn            DE    M   52    8 M 50-54   1:23:21.7    1:23:30.8    8:20/M
  70   2465 Hank Wiley             Keyport            NJ    M   58    9 M 55-59   1:23:34.8    1:23:39.9    8:21/M
  71   2194 Jessica Lewis          Newark             DE    F   24    1 F 19-24   1:23:54.6    1:24:00.5    8:23/M
  72   2343 Christopher Vodzak     Newark             DE    M   26    5 M 25-29   1:23:54.9    1:24:00.9    8:23/M
  73   2133 Jeanette Hammon        Magnolia           DE    F   45    2 F 45-49   1:24:03.9    1:24:10.0    8:24/M
  74   2463 Marisa Rauscher        Media              PA    F   45    3 F 45-49   1:25:26.0    1:25:30.5    8:33/M
  75   2280 Rob Ridgeway           Camden             DE    M   40    5 M 40-44   1:25:34.7    1:25:48.3    8:33/M
  76   2145 Jack Horowitz          Landenberg         PA    M   54    9 M 50-54   1:25:38.7    1:26:02.3    8:34/M
  77   2111 Daniel Frazier         Clayton            DE    M   37    6 M 35-39   1:25:41.5    1:25:55.2    8:34/M
  78   2288 Holly Scanlan          Potomac            MD    F   54    4 F 50-54   1:25:50.9    1:25:57.3    8:35/M
  79   2287 Thomas Scanlan         Potomac            MD    M   59   10 M 55-59   1:25:51.0    1:25:57.4    8:35/M
  80   2257 Erin Patterson         West Chester       PA    F   37    6 F 35-39   1:25:51.5    1:26:00.1    8:35/M
  81   2087 Philip Downey          West Chester       PA    M   43    6 M 40-44   1:25:51.5    1:26:00.4    8:35/M
  82   2197 Michael Little Jr      Dover              DE    M   27    6 M 25-29   1:25:51.8    1:26:04.5    8:35/M
  83   2272 Tiffany Randall        Wilmington         DE    F   41    5 F 40-44   1:26:05.0    1:26:20.0    8:37/M
  84   2113 Christopher Fulco      Downingtown        PA    M   42    7 M 40-44   1:26:08.3    1:26:17.8    8:37/M
  85   2167 Kim Klabe              Rehoboth           DE    F   53    5 F 50-54   1:26:26.1    1:26:37.9    8:39/M
  86   2363 James Yacucci          Dewey Beach        DE    M   64    5 M 60-64   1:26:34.4    1:26:40.9    8:39/M
  87   2163 Lynne Kenton           Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   29    5 F 25-29   1:26:42.0    1:26:46.6    8:40/M
  88   2335 Lorne Thwaites         Clayton            DE    M   53   10 M 50-54   1:27:23.1    1:27:36.4    8:44/M
  89   2278 Mary Rice              Manheim            PA    F   42    6 F 40-44   1:27:28.8    1:27:33.7    8:45/M
  90   2043 Mike Browne            Garland            TX    M   61    6 M 60-64   1:27:46.8    1:28:07.4    8:47/M
  91   2291 Linda Schwartz-Chi     Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   52    6 F 50-54   1:28:00.4    1:28:06.1    8:48/M
  92   2134 John Harrison          Ocean City         MD    M   55   11 M 55-59   1:28:10.7    1:28:32.9    8:49/M
  93   2373 Joe Saienni            Wilmington         DE    M   62    7 M 60-64   1:28:22.5    1:28:30.2    8:50/M
  94   2159 Kathy Kay              Lewes              DE    F   47    4 F 45-49   1:28:24.4    1:28:36.4    8:50/M
  95   2228 Becky Montini          Huntingdon Valley  PA    F   48    5 F 45-49   1:28:45.8    1:29:03.7    8:53/M
  96   2125 Jill Goyette           West River         MD    F   39    7 F 35-39   1:29:07.5    1:29:15.5    8:55/M
  97   2044 Marianthi Buckley      Wilmington         DE    F   26    6 F 25-29   1:29:13.9    1:29:29.6    8:55/M
  98   2126 Jeff Green             Rehoboth Beach     DE    M   57   12 M 55-59   1:29:17.0    1:29:33.6    8:56/M
  99   2136 Tara Hatfield          Bowie              MD    F   30    3 F 30-34   1:29:20.5    1:29:32.8    8:56/M
 100   2350 Kimberly Webb          Magnolia           DE    F   35    8 F 35-39   1:30:11.0    1:30:29.0    9:01/M
 101   2234 Stephanie Morrison     Lewes              DE    F   27    7 F 25-29   1:30:11.9    1:30:29.1    9:01/M
 102   2434 Erin Boettcher         Newark             DE    F   36    9 F 35-39   1:30:12.1    1:30:26.1    9:01/M
 103   2382 Mark Brainard Sr       Newark             DE    M   58   13 M 55-59   1:30:16.3    1:30:24.5    9:02/M
 104   2401 Bill Myers             Wilmington         DE    M   61    8 M 60-64   1:30:19.1    1:30:23.6    9:02/M
 105   2395 Eddie Cunningham       Wilmington         DE    M   58   14 M 55-59   1:30:28.1    1:30:34.8    9:03/M
 106   2400 Kara Hebert            Wilmington         DE    F   42    7 F 40-44   1:30:36.3    1:30:52.4    9:04/M
 107   2464 Jack Heisler           Phoenix            MD    M   57   15 M 55-59   1:30:53.3    1:31:00.7    9:05/M
 108   2275 Carl Reed              Towson             MD    M   65    1 M 65-69   1:31:00.6    1:31:12.0    9:06/M
 109   2071 Brittany Croll         Lewes              DE    F   33    4 F 30-34   1:31:05.4    1:31:08.3    9:07/M
 110   2108 Karen Forwood          Lincoln University PA    F   55    3 F 55-59   1:31:10.9    1:31:24.3    9:07/M
 111   2407 Steve McIntosh         Hockessin          DE    M   60    9 M 60-64   1:31:33.4    1:31:54.1    9:09/M
 112   2107 Michael Forwood        Lincoln University PA    M   54   11 M 50-54   1:31:34.5    1:31:47.4    9:09/M
 113   2237 Nicole Mukoda          Wilmington         DE    F   28    8 F 25-29   1:31:36.3    1:31:39.9    9:10/M
 114   2045 Robin Burkhardt        Newark             DE    F   43    8 F 40-44   1:31:58.2    1:32:17.0    9:12/M
 115   2169 Jen Klima              Newark             DE    F   46    6 F 45-49   1:31:59.7    1:32:17.0    9:12/M
 116   2114 Jack Fulco             Downingtown        PA    M   17    1 M 14-18   1:32:02.3    1:32:13.2    9:12/M
 117   2389 Natali Semon           Baltimore          MD    F   44    9 F 40-44   1:32:24.6    1:32:34.9    9:14/M
 118   2334 Jeannie Thwaites       Clayton            DE    F   50    7 F 50-54   1:32:31.5    1:32:47.5    9:15/M
 119   2102 Kristen Fisher         Lewisburg          PA    F   51    8 F 50-54   1:32:39.5    1:32:46.0    9:16/M
 120   2035 Lauren Boswell         Dover              DE    F   24    2 F 19-24   1:32:53.0    1:33:11.4    9:17/M
 121   2433 Eugenija King          Millsboro          DE    F   34    5 F 30-34   1:33:00.9    1:33:06.0    9:18/M
 122   2387 Jaime Tomilson         Newark             DE    F   36   10 F 35-39   1:33:03.0    1:33:13.7    9:18/M
 123   2040 Thomas Brazill         Upper Chichester   PA    M   66    2 M 65-69   1:33:07.4    1:33:22.2    9:19/M
 124   2385 Tripp Wagner           Hockessin          DE    M   38    7 M 35-39   1:33:08.6    1:33:18.1    9:19/M
 125   2206 Meghan Markle          West Chester       PA    F   35   11 F 35-39   1:33:12.7    1:33:37.9    9:19/M
 126   2358 Jennifer Wilson        Clayton            DE    F   36   12 F 35-39   1:33:19.0    1:33:33.0    9:20/M
 127   2246 Greta Neff             Exton              PA    F   36   13 F 35-39   1:33:20.9    1:33:46.1    9:20/M
 128   2244 Tom Natoli             Alexandria         VA    M   63   10 M 60-64   1:33:24.0    1:33:42.8    9:20/M
 129   2135 Bonnie Harrison        Ocean City         MD    F   55    4 F 55-59   1:33:31.0    1:33:52.4    9:21/M
 130   2072 Richard Cross          Wilmington         DE    M   51   12 M 50-54   1:33:38.3    1:33:49.6    9:22/M
 131   2403 Katherine Cahill       Wilmington         DE    F   32    6 F 30-34   1:33:41.0    1:34:01.5    9:22/M
 132   2074 Barbara Curtis         Unionville         PA    F   68    1 F 65-69   1:33:45.1    1:33:55.3    9:23/M
 133   2241 Melanie Murray         Frankford          DE    F   32    7 F 30-34   1:33:51.4    1:34:00.6    9:23/M
 134   2320 Larry Stern            Columbia           MD    M   52   13 M 50-54   1:33:57.8    1:34:11.9    9:24/M
 135   2142 Drew Herbert           Milton             DE    M   45    6 M 45-49   1:34:01.6    1:34:05.4    9:24/M
 136   2188 Jessica Lang           Bridgeville        DE    F   24    3 F 19-24   1:34:14.7    1:34:29.0    9:25/M
 137   2239 Erin Murphy            Newark             DE    F   34    8 F 30-34   1:34:18.8    1:34:37.3    9:26/M
 138   2259 Beth Peoples           Hockessin          DE    F   57    5 F 55-59   1:34:22.7    1:34:35.8    9:26/M
 139   2122 Stephen Golding        Bethany Beach      DE    M   66    3 M 65-69   1:34:56.4    1:35:04.6    9:30/M
 140   2362 Jules Woodall          Lewes              DE    M   69    4 M 65-69   1:35:29.2    1:35:36.0    9:33/M
 141   2410 Rennae Lawlor          Ocean City         MD    F   55    6 F 55-59   1:35:30.5    1:35:40.3    9:33/M
 142   2466 Don Tice               Timonium           MD    M   68    5 M 65-69   1:35:32.2    1:35:37.0    9:33/M
 143   2329 Joann Szczepkowski     Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   71    1 F 70-74   1:35:41.8    1:35:47.1    9:34/M
 144   2093 Kenneth Eissner        Lancaster          PA    M   57   16 M 55-59   1:35:59.3    1:36:04.7    9:36/M
 145   2359 Barbie Wilson          Smyrna             DE    F   31    9 F 30-34   1:36:11.8    1:36:27.0    9:37/M
 146   2190 Kerri Lehnert          Clayton            DE    F   41   10 F 40-44   1:36:17.5    1:36:31.9    9:38/M
 147   2276 Courtney Reeves        Wilmington         DE    F   32   10 F 30-34   1:36:20.1    1:36:35.2    9:38/M
 148   2027 Maureen Berry          Newark             DE    F   61    1 F 60-64   1:36:23.1    1:36:38.9    9:38/M
 149   2207 Dan Markle             West Chester       PA    M   40    8 M 40-44   1:36:56.9    1:37:21.9    9:42/M
 150   2458 Anne Stewart           Wilmington         DE    F   37   14 F 35-39   1:37:23.2    1:37:44.8    9:44/M
 151   2012 Jimy Bagirimvano       Newark             DE    M   26    7 M 25-29   1:37:27.6    1:37:53.4    9:45/M
 152   2388 Bob Voight             New Windsor        MD    M   61   11 M 60-64   1:37:29.7    1:37:34.3    9:45/M
 153   2376 Jeff Warner            Dewey Beach        DE    M   50   14 M 50-54   1:37:30.0    1:37:49.4    9:45/M
 154   2268 Doug Purcell           Ocean View         DE    M   63   12 M 60-64   1:37:33.6    1:37:43.5    9:45/M
 155   2193 Deb Levy               Bethesda           MD    F   51    9 F 50-54   1:37:34.4    1:37:42.8    9:45/M
 156   2152 Marissa Janicki        New Castle         DE    F   20    4 F 19-24   1:37:45.5    1:38:01.8    9:47/M
 157   2467 Henry Gunther          Wilmington         DE    M   78    1 M 75-79   1:37:49.3    1:37:53.1    9:47/M
 158   2189 Bridget Lankford       Wilmington         DE    F   41   11 F 40-44   1:38:15.8    1:38:26.1    9:50/M
 159   2349 Alison Watts           Philadelphia       PA    F   39   15 F 35-39   1:38:16.9    1:38:24.2    9:50/M
 160   2367 Sheila Young           Wayne              PA    F   53   10 F 50-54   1:38:24.9    1:38:37.1    9:50/M
 161   2261 Mark Phelps            Wilmington         DE    M   40    9 M 40-44   1:38:32.7    1:38:40.5    9:51/M
 162   2441 Laurel Lichty          Washington         DC    F   44   12 F 40-44   1:38:59.8    1:39:06.9    9:54/M
 163   2325 Angela Swarm           Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   55    7 F 55-59   1:39:01.5    1:39:11.1    9:54/M
 164   2083 Christie Dinatale      Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   43   13 F 40-44   1:40:04.5    1:40:20.5   10:00/M
 165   2406 Holly Newquist         Annapolis          MD    F   33   11 F 30-34   1:40:09.0    1:40:22.2   10:01/M
 166   2022 Hal Bennett            Rehoboth           DE    M   65    6 M 65-69   1:40:18.0    1:40:51.9   10:02/M
 167   2427 Thomas Lawlor          Ocean City         MD    M   57   17 M 55-59   1:40:35.1    1:40:45.1   10:04/M
 168   2386 Nick Boswell           Conshohocken       PA    M   22    3 M 19-24   1:40:37.5    1:40:54.7   10:04/M
 169   2019 Pete Basile            Ocean View         DE    M   70    1 M 70-74   1:40:39.9    1:41:15.4   10:04/M
 170   2073 Tania Culley           Wilmington         DE    F   48    7 F 45-49   1:40:45.4    1:41:12.4   10:05/M
 171   2023 Monica Berardi         East Petersburg    PA    F   27    9 F 25-29   1:40:45.6    1:41:12.4   10:05/M
 172   2236 Elizabeth Morton       Milton             DE    F   49    8 F 45-49   1:41:02.7    1:41:22.4   10:06/M
 173   2256 Jerry Pappas           Felton             DE    M   53   15 M 50-54   1:41:13.5    1:41:28.8   10:07/M
 174   2290 Angela Schellinger     Camden             DE    F   34   12 F 30-34   1:41:19.0    1:41:29.7   10:08/M
 175   2098 Beverly Ferguson       Wilmington         DE    F   58    8 F 55-59   1:41:38.3    1:41:50.6   10:10/M
 176   2344 Mark Voicheck          Aston              PA    M   59   18 M 55-59   1:42:13.2    1:42:38.9   10:13/M
 177   2303 Erin Slattery          Milford            DE    F   29   10 F 25-29   1:42:15.5    1:42:29.9   10:14/M
 178   2337 Peter Tracey           Washington         D.C   M   57   19 M 55-59   1:42:18.5    1:42:26.9   10:14/M
 179   2454 Amy Linzey                                      F   46    9 F 45-49   1:42:22.7    1:42:39.4   10:14/M
 180   2077 Susan DeCourcey        Bethesda           MD    F   51   11 F 50-54   1:42:27.6    1:42:35.0   10:15/M
 181   2333 Mandy Thomas           Smyrna             DE    F   37   16 F 35-39   1:42:33.5    1:42:48.7   10:15/M
 182   509  Karen Everett          Dewey Beach        DE    F   57    9 F 55-59   1:42:34.8    1:42:48.3   10:15/M
 183   2311 Darrell Sparks         Newark             DE    M   47    7 M 45-49   1:42:39.1    1:42:55.7   10:16/M
 184   2365 Carla Yngve            Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   45   10 F 45-49   1:42:48.9    1:43:04.8   10:17/M
 185   2425 Jane Blume             Springfield        VA    F   53   12 F 50-54   1:42:55.8    1:43:08.6   10:18/M
 186   2080 Juli Dennis            Lorton             VA    F   42   14 F 40-44   1:42:57.2    1:43:08.8   10:18/M
 187   2034 Bernadette Bisbing     Philadelphia       PA    F   37   17 F 35-39   1:43:12.2    1:43:21.2   10:19/M
 188   2008 Deborah Arnold         Ocean View         DE    F   65    2 F 65-69   1:43:36.5    1:43:56.9   10:22/M
 189   2355 Andrew Williams        Felton             DE    M   41   10 M 40-44   1:44:01.5    1:44:12.0   10:24/M
 190   2273 Cindy Redefer          Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   54   13 F 50-54   1:44:19.6    1:44:31.6   10:26/M
 191   2196 Vince Libercci         Parkville          MD    M   53   16 M 50-54   1:44:20.9    1:44:41.2   10:26/M
 192   2295 Steven Shappell        Lorton             VA    M   57   20 M 55-59   1:44:21.9    1:44:31.4   10:26/M
 193   2326 Paul Swarm             Rehoboth Beach     DE    M   54   17 M 50-54   1:44:31.8    1:44:40.4   10:27/M
 194   2315 Linda Stanley          Fruitland          MD    F   47   11 F 45-49   1:44:32.3    1:44:46.3   10:27/M
 195   2444 Amanda Alexander       Washington         DC    F   42   15 F 40-44   1:44:45.7    1:45:42.0   10:29/M
 196   2157 Vanessa Junkin         Salisbury          MD    F   26   11 F 25-29   1:44:47.8    1:45:00.2   10:29/M
 197   2078 Lynn DeCourcey         Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   51   14 F 50-54   1:45:12.2    1:45:20.5   10:31/M
 198   2005 Mary Andrisani         Hockessin          DE    F   65    3 F 65-69   1:45:37.8    1:45:50.7   10:34/M
 199   2084 Vinnie Dinatale        Rehoboth Beach     DE    M   35    8 M 35-39   1:45:47.3    1:46:03.5   10:35/M
 200   2448 Rachel Cushwa          Wilmington         DE    F   39   18 F 35-39   1:46:10.7    1:46:29.2   10:37/M
 201   2476 Laura Guzevich         Wilmington         DE    F   39   19 F 35-39   1:46:17.3    1:46:34.2   10:38/M
 202   2225 Paul McGuirk           Easton             MD    M   58   21 M 55-59   1:46:44.1    1:47:10.6   10:40/M
 203   2262 George Pigford         Hockessin          DE    M   44   11 M 40-44   1:46:49.5    1:47:12.5   10:41/M
 204   2202 Kaleigh MacPherson     Bear               DE    F   31   13 F 30-34   1:47:23.2    1:47:51.3   10:44/M
 205   2342 Jack Vassalotti        Lewes              DE    M   65    7 M 65-69   1:47:24.2    1:47:42.5   10:44/M
 206   2201 Ben MacPherson         Bear               DE    M   32    5 M 30-34   1:47:26.1    1:47:53.9   10:45/M
 207   2220 Mary McCall            Deale              MD    F   58   10 F 55-59   1:47:28.4    1:47:28.4   10:45/M
 208   2121 Linda Golding          Bethany Beach      DE    F   62    2 F 60-64   1:48:01.8    1:48:29.4   10:48/M
 209   2179 Kristen Kralevich      Lewes              DE    F   44   16 F 40-44   1:48:17.6    1:48:34.5   10:50/M
 210   2285 Chris Sammelwitz       Newark             DE    M   58   22 M 55-59   1:48:18.7    1:48:23.0   10:50/M
 211   2013 Blaize Bailey          California         MD    F   28   12 F 25-29   1:48:36.4    1:48:58.1   10:52/M
 212   2216 William McArthur       Lewes              DE    M   77    2 M 75-79   1:48:44.5    1:49:12.2   10:52/M
 213   2061 Keith Collins          Trainer            PA    M   57   23 M 55-59   1:48:48.4    1:49:08.2   10:53/M
 214   2420 Jerome Harris          Lincoln            DE    M   52   18 M 50-54   1:49:22.2    1:49:40.3   10:56/M
 215   2099 Jack Fields            Morton             PA    M   67    8 M 65-69   1:49:53.1    1:50:10.6   10:59/M
 216   2312 Melinda Spear          Clarks Summit      PA    F   61    3 F 60-64   1:49:55.2    1:50:14.6   11:00/M
 217   2289 Tara Scheck            Hagerstown         MD    F   44   17 F 40-44   1:50:22.1    1:50:36.6   11:02/M
 218   2378 Deb Cooley             Ellicott City      MD    F   56   11 F 55-59   1:51:18.6    1:51:46.8   11:08/M
 219   2371 Linda Hestvik          Alexandria         VA    F   60    4 F 60-64   1:51:34.7    1:51:46.1   11:09/M
 220   2222 Sue McDermott          Hockessin          DE    F   68    4 F 65-69   1:51:40.7    1:52:02.5   11:10/M
 221   2009 Becky Arnold           Westminster        MD    F   34   14 F 30-34   1:51:41.5    1:52:04.8   11:10/M
 222   2069 Michele Cramer         Thurmont           MD    F   45   12 F 45-49   1:52:54.6    1:53:17.1   11:17/M
 223   2271 Dana Randall           Thurmont           MD    F   44   18 F 40-44   1:52:54.7    1:53:17.0   11:17/M
 224   2242 Sharon Nahodil         Newark             DE    F   62    5 F 60-64   1:53:36.5    1:53:52.6   11:22/M
 225   2318 Michelle Starkey       Newark             DE    F   36   20 F 35-39   1:53:37.6    1:53:52.6   11:22/M
 226   2018 Lauren Barone          NE                 DE    F   32   15 F 30-34   1:53:37.7    1:53:52.5   11:22/M
 227   2191 Kelly Leib             Thurmont           MD    F   44   19 F 40-44   1:53:56.0    1:54:16.8   11:24/M
 228   2081 Sharon Digirolamo      Ocean View         DE    F   47   13 F 45-49   1:54:30.7    1:54:42.0   11:27/M
 229   2413 Aaron Lewis Jr         Williamsburg       VA    M   52   19 M 50-54   1:55:35.3    1:56:03.4   11:34/M
 230   2438 Leeann Waltz                                    F   55   12 F 55-59   1:55:51.5    1:56:05.0   11:35/M
 231   2181 John Kurpjuweit        Millsboro          DE    M   72    2 M 70-74   1:56:19.7    1:56:42.3   11:38/M
 232   2026 Daria Berman           Ashton             MD    F   61    6 F 60-64   1:58:14.0    1:58:37.0   11:49/M
 233   2300 Mary Sheperd           Crofton            MD    F   63    7 F 60-64   1:58:15.2    1:58:37.0   11:50/M
 234   2431 Jim Marvin             Laurel             DE    M   67    9 M 65-69   1:58:48.0    1:59:08.9   11:53/M
 235   2117 Kathy Gerstley         Middletown         DE    F   55   13 F 55-59   2:00:54.9    2:01:18.5   12:05/M
 236   2180 Liz Kromer             18851              PA    F   55   14 F 55-59   2:01:15.6    2:01:34.7   12:08/M
 237   2478 Nichol Carrol          Wilmington         DE    F   39   21 F 35-39   2:02:45.5    2:03:05.9   12:17/M
 238   2430 Jim Tancred            Middletown         DE    M   52   20 M 50-54   2:03:01.9    2:03:20.8   12:18/M
 239   2369 Kelly Zahorchak        Milton             DE    F   38   22 F 35-39   2:04:01.5    2:04:25.8   12:24/M
 240   2211 Nicole Maskery         Lewes              DE    F   28   13 F 25-29   2:06:48.0    2:06:55.4   12:41/M
 241   2372 Sharon Hestvik         Arlington          VA    F   58   15 F 55-59   2:08:49.3    2:09:00.4   12:53/M
 242   2258 Michelle Peeling       Rehoboth Beach     DE    F   56   16 F 55-59   2:11:11.6    2:11:11.6   13:07/M
 243   2147 Amy Huff               Milton             DE    F   40   20 F 40-44   2:14:06.8    2:14:06.8   13:25/M
 244   2089 Teresa Dumpe           Hagerstown         MD    F   54   15 F 50-54   2:15:40.7    2:15:54.9   13:34/M
 245   2138 Terry Hegburg          Pasadena           MD    F   47   14 F 45-49   2:17:20.7    2:17:28.0   13:44/M
 246   2381 Betty Ridenour         Punta Gorda        FL    F   51   16 F 50-54   2:22:07.3    2:22:07.3   14:13/M
 247   2240 Jennifer Murray        Frankford          DE    F   43   21 F 40-44   2:22:07.4    2:22:07.4   14:13/M
 248   2227 Jerry McNesby          Wilmington         DE    M   64   13 M 60-64   2:23:44.0    2:23:44.0   14:22/M
 249   2252 Ed Osienski            Newark             DE    M   59   24 M 55-59   2:23:44.3    2:23:44.3   14:22/M
 250   2032 Kim Birowski           Seaford            DE    F   55   17 F 55-59   2:24:52.3    2:25:17.0   14:29/M
 251   2033 Tom Birowski           Seaford            DE    M   54   21 M 50-54   2:24:54.2    2:25:16.4   14:29/M
 252   2199 Nicole Lyons           Frederick          MD    F   43   22 F 40-44   2:28:44.1    2:29:04.9   14:52/M
 253   2192 Len Leshem             Lewes              DE    M   80    1 M 80-99   2:38:11.0    2:38:11.0   15:49/M
 


Subscribe to RacePacket




Find out about our $3,000 in prizes



Subscribe to our Email Newsletter


Best Race Performances of 2015

racePacket