371 Finishers
Rank Name Bib Time Pace Hometown Age Gender DivisionDiv Rank
1 Luis Navarro 235 0:18:15 5:53 Columbia, MD 38 M M30-39 1
2 Jeloni Moore 242 0:19:48 6:23 Glen Burnie, MD 31 M M30-39 2
3 Capitola Anderson 275 0:20:20 6:33 Takoma Park, MD 31 NOT SPECIFIEDOverall 3
4 Amber Finlay 255 0:20:28 6:36 Rockville, MD 27 F F20-29 1
5 Jack Kammerer 432 0:21:08 6:49 Washington, DC 53 M M50-59 1
6 Justin Branson 313 0:21:39 6:58 Washington, DC 41 M M40-49 1
7 Jim Gross 283 0:21:39 6:58 Hanover, MD 51 M M50-59 2
8 ALAN MULINDWA 100 0:21:48 7:01 Columbia, MD 43 M M40-49 2
9 Renee Bates 238 0:22:06 7:07 New Market, MD 48 F F40-49 1
10 Mark Dyson 271 0:22:13 7:09 Sykesville, MD 36 M M30-39 3
11 Juhi Shah 265 0:22:24 7:13 Marriottsville, MD 21 F F20-29 2
12 DEBORAH GAYLE 314 0:22:50 7:21 Silver Spring, MD 38 F F30-39 1
13 Mahipal Arjula 124 0:23:28 7:34 Ellicott City, MD 35 M M30-39 4
14 Larry Plotkin 51 0:24:00 7:44 Elkridge, MD 47 M M40-49 3
15 Sara Herma 264 0:24:15 7:49 Baltimore, MD 36 F F30-39 2
16 Elizabeth Nickle 247 0:24:49 8:00 Washington, DC 31 F F30-39 3
17 Alfred Johnson 147 0:24:49 8:00 Waldorf, MD 46 M M40-49 4
18 Ken Reading 33 0:25:26 8:11 Columbia, MD 41 M M40-49 5
19 Jon Schraft 326 0:25:45 8:18 Glen Burnie, MD 37 M M30-39 5
20 Lee Licata 282 0:25:46 8:18 Fulton, MD 30 M M30-39 6
21 Chris Reading 36 0:25:56 8:21 Columbia, MD 39 M M30-39 7
22 Gretchen Service 7 0:26:09 8:25 Elkridge, MD 43 F F40-49 2
23 BERTHA CROSS 424 0:26:12 8:26 Washington, DC 49 F F40-49 3
24 Wanda Ascencio 439 0:26:22 8:29 Baltimore, MD 47 F F40-49 4
25 Laura Deimling 328 0:26:28 8:32 Glen Burnie, MD 24 F F20-29 3
26 Carla Plotkin 50 0:26:38 8:35 Elkridge, MD 49 F F40-49 5
27 Jade Marquart 304 0:26:39 8:35 Marriottsville, MD 45 M M40-49 6
28 Me Tobin 358 0:26:43 8:36 Annapolis, MD 38 F F30-39 4
29 Don Ryder 240 0:26:45 8:37 New Market, MD 52 M M50-59 3
30 Hannah Bialecki 107 0:26:46 8:37 Elkridge, MD 29 F F20-29 4
31 Andrew Zhou 224 0:26:48 8:38 Elkridge, MD 18 M M15-19 1
32 Tyler Browning 404 0:26:54 8:40 Columbia, MD 23 F F20-29 5
33 Jeff Bloomquist 185 0:27:02 8:42 Elkridge, MD 43 M M40-49 7
34 Garrick Stilkey 21 0:27:08 8:44 Columbia, MD 27 M M20-29 1
35 Mike McCollum 64 0:27:17 8:47 Elkridge, MD 41 M M40-49 8
36 Amy Amoroso 303 0:27:17 8:47 Columbia, MD 36 F F30-39 5
37 Pamela Yao 223 0:27:19 8:48 Elkridge, MD 55 F F50-59 1
38 Basile Ferro 329 0:27:21 8:49 Glen Burnie, MD 29 M M20-29 2
39 Christopher Tabisz 166 0:27:22 8:49 Madison, WI 28 M M20-29 3
40 Frank Parker 327 0:27:23 8:49 Parkville, MD 36 M M30-39 8
41 Tricia Owsley 139 0:27:25 8:50 Columbia, MD 44 F F40-49 6
42 Heather Wilensky 157 0:27:27 8:50 Elkridge, MD 31 F F30-39 6
43 Abbey Cooper 22 0:27:28 8:51 Columbia, MD 22 F F20-29 6
44 Joe Wilensky 156 0:27:30 8:51 Elkridge, MD 29 M M20-29 4
45 Steve Smith 164 0:27:32 8:52 Ellicott City, MD 57 M M50-59 4
46 Craig Ziebell 174 0:27:32 8:52 Ellicott City, MD 56 M M50-59 5
47 Sarah Cody 257 0:27:36 8:53 Silver Spring, MD 38 F F30-39 7
48 Richard Reading 35 0:27:36 8:53 Laurel, MD 46 M M40-49 9
49 David Rotstein 239 0:27:37 8:54 Olney, MD 49 M M40-49 10
50 Jackie Seetoo 227 0:27:45 8:56 Columbia, MD 44 F F40-49 7
51 Christopher Renaud 244 0:27:54 8:59 Cambridge, MD 42 M M40-49 11
52 Angela Barkan 266 0:27:54 8:59 Savage, MD 36 F F30-39 8
53 Pat Huffman 1 0:27:55 8:59 Ellicott City, MD 51 F F50-59 2
54 Mary Lou Henderson 105 0:27:58 9:00 Columbia, MD 54 F F50-59 3
55 Doris Lefkowitz 114 0:27:58 9:00 Ellicott City, MD 57 F F50-59 4
56 Stephen Henderson 104 0:27:58 9:01 Columbia, MD 25 M M20-29 5
57 Trevor Mentz 137 0:28:03 9:02 Columbia, MD 8 M M1-14 1
58 Joseph Siragusano 171 0:28:05 9:03 Laurel, MD 47 M M40-49 12
59 Run Liu 267 0:28:06 9:03 Ellicott City, MD 48 F F40-49 8
60 Nick Aaby 352 0:28:10 9:04 Ellicott City, MD 10 M M1-14 2
61 Michelle Tabisz 167 0:28:10 9:04 Columbus, OH 26 F F20-29 7
62 Cary Hundley 260 0:28:13 9:05 Ellicott City, MD 19 F F15-19 1
63 Marcus Jackson 338 0:28:22 9:08 Windsor Mill, MD 33 M M30-39 9
64 Joe Aaby 353 0:28:23 9:09 Ellicott City, MD 10 M M1-14 3
65 Mark Aaby 354 0:28:24 9:09 Ellicott City, MD 41 M M40-49 13
66 Kristy D'Angelo 270 0:28:25 9:09 Hyattsville, MD 36 F F30-39 9
67 Paul Adler 116 0:28:33 9:12 Chevy Chase, MD 62 M M60-69 1
68 Christina Hall 373 0:28:35 9:12 Odenton, MD 44 F F40-49 9
69 Allison Pistolessi 46 0:28:35 9:12 Silver Spring, MD 26 F F20-29 8
70 Gene Hay 176 0:28:38 9:13 Columbia, MD 38 M M30-39 10
71 Sarah Lyon 177 0:28:55 9:19 Ellicott City, MD 48 F F40-49 10
72 Ashfaq Ahmed 87 0:29:00 9:20 Laurel, MD 46 M M40-49 14
73 Catherine Meador-Wilburn 363 0:29:01 9:21 Severn, MD 43 F F40-49 11
74 MOANA AMEPEROSA 233 0:29:04 9:22 Severn, MD 28 F F20-29 9
75 Robert Mentz 138 0:29:09 9:23 Columbia, MD 46 M M40-49 15
76 Karin Boteler 273 0:29:11 9:24 Laurel, MD 41 F F40-49 12
77 Philip Henry 262 0:29:18 9:26 Catonsville, MD 29 M M20-29 6
78 Gary Schropp 179 0:29:28 9:30 Columbia, MD 48 M M40-49 16
79 Olivia Seetoo 228 0:29:51 9:37 Columbia, MD 9 F F1-14 1
80 Ryan Quinn 357 0:29:54 9:38 Potomac, MD 11 M M1-14 4
81 Carrie Campbell 6 0:29:55 9:38 Odenton, MD 35 F F30-39 10
82 Cara Cooke 403 0:29:59 9:39 Baltimore, MD 25 F F20-29 10
83 Patrick Meany 120 0:30:04 9:41 Ellicott City, MD 64 M M60-69 2
84 John Pistolessi 43 0:30:16 9:45 Silver Spring, MD 52 M M50-59 6
85 Eric Ritter 59 0:30:20 9:46 Baltimore, MD 46 F F40-49 13
86 Carole Miller 80 0:30:35 9:51 Laurel, MD 52 F F50-59 5
87 Kelly Sorensen 268 0:30:40 9:52 New Windsor, MD 25 F F20-29 11
88 Eniz Adriano 159 0:30:44 9:54 Glen Burnie, MD 38 F F30-39 11
89 Karyn Hobson 168 0:30:44 9:54 Columbia, MD 37 F F30-39 12
90 Boyan Neykov 146 0:30:47 9:55 Laurel, MD 38 M M30-39 11
91 Benjamin Hobson 170 0:30:47 9:55 Columbia, MD 10 M M1-14 5
92 Martin Neykov 149 0:30:47 9:55 Laurel, MD 7 M M1-14 6
93 Kurt Seetoo 226 0:30:48 9:55 Columbia, MD 46 M M40-49 17
94 Jamie Brentlinger 332 0:30:50 9:56 Gambrills, MD 24 F F20-29 12
95 Robert Stephens 232 0:30:51 9:56 Laurel, MD 49 M M40-49 18
96 John Ponton 334 0:30:52 9:56 Springfield, VA 24 M M20-29 7
97 Scott Palczynski 347 0:30:52 9:56 Edgewater, MD 52 M M50-59 7
98 Julia Hudson 346 0:30:52 9:56 Edgewater, MD 44 F F40-49 14
99 Corey Mabry 56 0:30:55 9:58 Baltimore, MD 38 M M30-39 12
100 Timothy Summers 191 0:30:57 9:58 Laurel, MD 59 M M50-59 8
101 Brian Quinn 351 0:31:00 9:59 Potomac, MD 47 M M40-49 19
102 Christina Pheeney 418 0:31:00 9:59 Severn, MD 33 F F30-39 13
103 Eyob Telil 274 0:31:14 10:03 Alexandria, VA 39 M M30-39 13
104 Michelle Chambers 84 0:31:21 10:06 Jessup, MD 25 F F20-29 13
105 Bryan Borowski 83 0:31:24 10:07 Baltimore, MD 25 M M20-29 8
106 SANDRA PASHLEY 248 0:31:31 10:09 Glen Burnie, MD 50 F F50-59 6
107 Micheal Leithead 251 0:31:31 10:09 Upper Marlboro, MD 53 M M50-59 9
108 Anthony Zirrolli 106 0:31:32 10:09 Elkridge, MD 33 M M30-39 14
109 Jemine Bryon 250 0:31:35 10:10 Upper Marlboro, MD 52 F F50-59 7
110 Afua A Abedi 249 0:32:03 10:19 Laurel, MD 36 F F30-39 14
111 Jared Minsk 311 0:32:04 10:20 Laurel, MD 40 M M40-49 20
112 Owen Singer 290 0:32:10 10:22 Potomac, MD 8 M M1-14 7
113 Shun Shueh 269 0:32:14 10:23 Ellicott City, MD 14 F F1-14 2
114 Amit Thakrar 196 0:32:17 10:24 Ellicott City, MD 9 M M1-14 8
115 Allen Holden 441 0:32:32 10:29 Elkridge, MD 37 M M30-39 15
116 Kyra Lyons 416 0:32:34 10:29 Elkridge, MD 37 F F30-39 15
117 Thomas Scott 246 0:32:35 10:30 Ellicott City, MD 26 M M20-29 9
118 Mocha Lee 32 0:32:40 10:31 Beltsville, MD 45 F F40-49 15
119 Priscilla Boadu 280 0:32:46 10:33 Severn, MD 45 F F40-49 16
120 Lila Garancheski 30 0:32:47 10:34 Elkridge, MD 7 F F1-14 3
121 John Garancheski 29 0:32:48 10:34 Elkridge, MD 33 M M30-39 16
122 Naomi Mills 309 0:32:57 10:37 Laurel, MD 22 F F20-29 14
123 Yuan Chew 426 0:32:58 10:37 Clarksville, MD 39 F F30-39 16
124 Jack Goodman 16 0:32:59 10:37 Clarksville, MD 11 M M1-14 9
125 Amy Yeung 336 0:33:04 10:39 Ellicott City, MD 34 F F30-39 17
126 Carolyn McArthur 234 0:33:06 10:40 Severn, MD 28 F F20-29 15
127 MIRIAM EADES 285 0:33:10 10:41 Ellicott City, MD 48 F F40-49 17
128 Wilma Robinson 407 0:33:14 10:42 Elkridge, MD 49 F F40-49 18
129 Catherine Berger 245 0:33:16 10:43 Ellicott City, MD 22 F F20-29 16
130 Alexis Lasek 85 0:33:32 10:48 West Friendship, MD 38 F F30-39 18
131 Funlayo Alabi 315 0:33:38 10:50 Ellicott City, MD 50 F F50-59 8
132 Kenneth Cavey 415 0:33:50 10:54 Woodbine, MD 52 M M50-59 10
133 Oliver Silver 2 0:34:01 10:57 Laurel, MD 64 M M60-69 3
134 Katherine Taylor 48 0:34:06 10:59 Ellicott City, MD 56 F F50-59 9
135 Grason Lawrence 320 0:34:16 11:02 Columbia, MD 4 M M1-14 10
136 Alyssa Lawrence 321 0:34:16 11:02 Columbia, MD 2 F F1-14 4
137 Courtney Lawrence 318 0:34:17 11:02 Columbia, MD 36 F F30-39 19
138 Jim Lawrence 319 0:34:17 11:02 Columbia, MD 35 M M30-39 17
139 Michael Long 115 0:34:28 11:06 Columbia, MD 47 M M40-49 21
140 Kaylee Whisonant 188 0:34:37 11:09 Elkridge, MD 0 F Female 68
141 Lesley Whisonant 187 0:34:37 11:09 Elkridge, MD 36 F F30-39 20
142 Laura Parsons 281 0:34:37 11:09 Halethorpe, MD 44 F F40-49 19
143 HEATHER WILLIAMS 289 0:34:43 11:11 Linthicum Heights, M34 F F30-39 21
144 Kush Dube 430 0:34:46 11:12 Ellicott City, MD 10 M M1-14 11
145 Joseph Poplawski 72 0:34:51 11:14 Odenton, MD 58 M M50-59 11
146 Scott Dade 110 0:34:56 11:15 Laurel, MD 54 M M50-59 12
147 Tracy Dade 111 0:34:57 11:15 Laurel, MD 51 F F50-59 10
148 Sarah Bryant 419 0:34:59 11:16 Hughesville, MD 29 F F20-29 17
149 Aaron Wells 299 0:35:02 11:17 Columbia, MD 16 M M15-19 2
150 Adaiah Wells 300 0:35:02 11:17 Columbia, MD 16 F F15-19 2
151 Katie Roberts 158 0:35:08 11:19 Glen Burnie, MD 40 F F40-49 20
152 Adrienne Bryant 411 0:35:08 11:19 Hanover, MD 46 F F40-49 21
153 Shelly Milsted 58 0:35:15 11:21 Columbia, MD 45 F F40-49 22
154 Nancy Stefan 28 0:35:16 11:21 Ellicott City, MD 48 F F40-49 23
155 GEMMA RODRIGUEZ 406 0:35:35 11:28 North Las Vegas, NV 41 F F40-49 24
156 Karren Colobong 405 0:35:37 11:28 Silver Spring, MD 36 F F30-39 22
157 Felecia Scott 325 0:35:39 11:29 District Heights, MD48 F F40-49 25
158 Christopher Ervin 440 0:35:43 11:30 Baltimore, MD 47 M M40-49 22
159 Clarissa Parrish 231 0:35:50 11:32 Randallstown, MD 40 F F40-49 26
160 Andrew Singer 284 0:36:06 11:38 Potomac, MD 48 M M40-49 23
161 Caleb Singer 286 0:36:07 11:38 Potomac, MD 6 M M1-14 12
162 Connie Van Valkenburgh 408 0:36:07 11:38 Gwynn Oak, MD 35 F F30-39 23
163 Matthew Van Valkenburgh 409 0:36:08 11:38 Gwynn Oak, MD 34 M M30-39 18
164 Ivy Van Valkenburgh 410 0:36:09 11:38 Gwynn Oak, MD 2 F F1-14 5
165 Ryan Khondokar 145 0:36:11 11:39 Clarksville, MD 12 M M1-14 13
166 Tammy Holt 54 0:36:17 11:41 Laurel, MD 43 F F40-49 27
167 Patrick Holt 53 0:36:18 11:41 Laurel, MD 44 M M40-49 24
168 Safi Hampton 201 0:36:21 11:42 Jessup, MD 11 F F1-14 6
169 Hodari Hampton 200 0:36:21 11:42 Jessup, MD 7 M M1-14 14
170 Jeasica Mitko 429 0:36:24 11:43 Clarksburg, MD 33 F F30-39 24
171 Yvette Seoane 420 0:36:26 11:44 Hanover, MD 49 F F40-49 28
172 Juan Webster 348 0:36:30 11:45 Elkridge, MD 37 M M30-39 19
173 Wendy Bourque 193 0:36:33 11:46 Glenwood, MD 43 F F40-49 29
174 David Johnson 181 0:36:38 11:48 Severn, MD 51 M M50-59 13
175 Jennifer Usquiano 143 0:36:38 11:48 Laurel, MD 35 F F30-39 25
176 Melanie Marx 5 0:36:38 11:48 Ogdensburg, NY 35 F F30-39 26
177 Malica Fleming 263 0:36:40 11:48 Laurel, MD 39 F F30-39 27
178 Kendra Jones 39 0:36:42 11:49 Elkridge, MD 36 F F30-39 28
179 Kira Jones 40 0:36:42 11:49 Elkridge, MD 11 F F1-14 7
180 Ken Cunningham 38 0:36:46 11:50 Ellicott City, MD 59 M M50-59 14
181 Theo Bloomquist 190 0:36:48 11:51 Elkridge, MD 12 M M1-14 15
182 Paula Cage 175 0:36:50 11:52 Ellicott City, MD 32 F F30-39 29
183 Akcire Alston 317 0:36:50 11:52 Parkville, MD 12 F F1-14 8
184 Dhilan Thakrar 198 0:36:52 11:52 Ellicott City, MD 8 M M1-14 16
185 Maria Trent 202 0:37:00 11:55 Jessup, MD 46 F F40-49 30
186 Sara Goone 142 0:37:05 11:56 Ellicott City, MD 55 F F50-59 11
187 Greg Hampton 199 0:37:08 11:57 Jessup, MD 47 M M40-49 25
188 Jeremy Turner 132 0:37:15 12:00 Severna Park, MD 42 M M40-49 26
189 Marie-Aude Pradal 131 0:37:15 12:00 Severna Park, MD 37 F F30-39 30
190 Scott Kelly 272 0:37:31 12:05 Baltimore, MD 33 M M30-39 20
191 Marisha Newton 364 0:37:36 12:07 Bowie, MD 40 F F40-49 31
192 Vicki Belleau 425 0:37:39 12:07 Annapolis, MD 40 F F40-49 32
193 Towanda DAVIS 433 0:37:58 12:14 Laurel, MD 50 F F50-59 12
194 Philip Rub 76 0:37:58 12:14 Columbia, MD 32 M M30-39 21
195 Kristen Rub 78 0:37:59 12:14 Columbia, MD 27 F F20-29 18
196 Kimberly Martin 237 0:38:01 12:14 Windsor, CO 26 F F20-29 19
197 Rebecca Early 236 0:38:01 12:14 Mardela Springs, MD 21 F F20-29 20
198 Tom Goodman 17 0:38:01 12:15 Clarksville, MD 54 M M50-59 15
199 Matt Gogarty 307 0:38:09 12:17 Crofton, MD 52 M M50-59 16
200 Jack Gogarty 308 0:38:09 12:17 Crofton, MD 12 M M1-14 17
201 Jackie Burns 305 0:38:18 12:20 Odenton, MD 48 F F40-49 33
202 Olivia Quinn 356 0:38:20 12:21 Potomac, MD 12 F F1-14 9
203 Harley WILLIAMS 292 0:38:21 12:21 Linthicum Heights, M10 F F1-14 10
204 Anna Quinn 355 0:38:23 12:22 Potomac, MD 47 F F40-49 34
205 Jemima Pokuaa 310 0:38:28 12:23 Laurel, MD 37 F F30-39 31
206 Sandeep Thakrar 197 0:38:47 12:29 Ellicott City, MD 46 M M40-49 27
207 Christine Petrlik 306 0:39:01 12:34 Catonsville, MD 48 F F40-49 35
208 Steve Reading 34 0:39:08 12:36 Columbia, MD 70 M M70-99 1
209 Jacklyn Dade 112 0:39:10 12:37 Laurel, MD 27 F F20-29 21
210 Ericka Alston 316 0:39:13 12:38 Parkville, MD 45 F F40-49 36
211 Valerie Long 117 0:39:14 12:38 Columbia, MD 47 F F40-49 37
212 JULIAN FORSTER 413 0:39:36 12:45 Glenn Dale, MD 10 M M1-14 18
213 JOSEPH FORSTER 296 0:39:36 12:45 Glenn Dale, MD 12 M M1-14 19
214 Nuriman Sheets 206 0:39:49 12:49 Ellicott City, MD 40 F F40-49 38
215 Terri Pazornick 258 0:39:51 12:50 Ellicott City, MD 53 F F50-59 13
216 Arman Sheets 205 0:39:51 12:50 Ellicott City, MD 10 M M1-14 20
217 Jack Haque 144 0:39:52 12:50 Lindenhurst, NY 43 M M40-49 28
218 MICHAELA ROYCE 368 0:40:02 12:54 Bowie, MD 48 F F40-49 39
219 Carla Jones 180 0:40:16 12:58 Laurel, MD 44 F F40-49 40
220 Yvette Oquendo-Berruz 49 0:40:27 13:01 Columbia, MD 58 F F50-59 14
221 Jean Chambers 192 0:40:28 13:02 Jessup, MD 62 F F60-69 1
222 Rita Aulebach 123 0:40:54 13:10 Columbia, MD 37 F F30-39 32
223 Jamie Palermo 337 0:40:57 13:11 Columbia, MD 36 F F30-39 33
224 Molly Grover 81 0:41:07 13:14 Laurel, MD 49 F F40-49 41
225 Alicia Harper 128 0:41:14 13:17 Pasadena, MD 32 F F30-39 34
226 Kent Harper 127 0:41:14 13:17 Pasadena, MD 63 M M60-69 4
227 David Sheets 204 0:41:17 13:18 Ellicott City, MD 37 M M30-39 22
228 Dana Ogle 301 0:41:28 13:21 Elkridge, MD 42 F F40-49 42
229 Katie Falato 241 0:41:55 13:30 Laurel, MD 36 F F30-39 35
230 John Emmons 243 0:41:57 13:30 Laurel, MD 8 M M1-14 21
231 Tonya Austin-Braxton 402 0:42:04 13:33 Germantown, MD 47 F F40-49 43
232 Amanda Nobil 74 0:42:26 13:40 Columbia, MD 11 F F1-14 11
233 Steven Nobil 75 0:42:26 13:40 Columbia, MD 51 M M50-59 17
234 Robyn Palmer 312 0:42:57 13:50 Severna Park, MD 35 F F30-39 36
235 Neisha Islam 154 0:43:14 13:55 Elkridge, MD 11 F F1-14 12
236 Odun Arowolo 423 0:43:20 13:57 Chevy Chase, MD 44 F F40-49 44
237 JUSTIN FORSTER 412 0:43:36 14:02 Glenn Dale, MD 11 M M1-14 22
238 Juanita Farmer 401 0:43:43 14:05 Gaithersburg, MD 52 F F50-59 15
239 Grayson Page-Wells 12 0:44:17 14:16 Laurel, MD 9 M M1-14 23
240 Meenah Khaliq 349 0:44:24 14:18 Alexandria, VA 35 F F30-39 37
241 Chloe Lincoln 97 0:44:46 14:25 Elkridge, MD 7 F F1-14 13
242 Andy Lincoln 96 0:44:51 14:26 Elkridge, MD 50 M M50-59 18
243 Shanta Powell 322 0:45:08 14:32 Millersville, MD 41 F F40-49 45
244 Anya Thakrar 195 0:45:17 14:35 Ellicott City, MD 9 F F1-14 14
245 Krish Dube 431 0:45:22 14:36 Ellicott City, MD 8 M M1-14 24
246 Aaron Singer 288 0:45:28 14:38 Potomac, MD 8 M M1-14 25
247 Andrea Singer 293 0:45:30 14:39 Potomac, MD 45 F F40-49 46
248 Leane Ziebell 169 0:45:43 14:43 Ellicott City, MD 57 F F50-59 16
249 Robert Pazornick 261 0:46:22 14:56 Ellicott City, MD 56 M M50-59 19
250 Lauren Hale 133 0:46:32 14:59 Severn, MD 35 F F30-39 38
251 Brianna Hale 134 0:46:32 14:59 Severn, MD 8 F F1-14 15
252 Rebekah Hager 55 0:46:57 15:07 Baltimore, MD 36 F F30-39 39
253 Audrey Burke 442 0:47:28 15:17 Washington, DC 50 F F50-59 17
254 Pu Yong Szybist 152 0:47:53 15:25 Elkridge, MD 62 F F60-69 2
255 Gale Allen 335 0:48:08 15:30 Springfield, VA 64 F F60-69 3
256 Stephanie Reitmeyer 225 0:48:09 15:30 Ellicott City, MD 33 F F30-39 40
257 Shawntell Williams 254 0:48:18 15:33 Clarksburg, MD 41 F F40-49 47
258 Paul Cannon 219 0:48:22 15:34 Laurel, MD 37 M M30-39 23
259 Suzanna Williams-Valentin163 0:48:27 15:36 Germantown, MD 51 F F50-59 18
260 Clyde Porter 366 0:48:27 15:36 Odenton, MD 29 M M20-29 10
261 Kathleen Baxley 421 0:48:34 15:38 Elkridge, MD 46 F F40-49 48
262 James Baxley 422 0:48:35 15:38 Elkridge, MD 56 M M50-59 20
263 Dierdre Porter 365 0:48:46 15:42 Odenton, MD 49 F F40-49 49
264 Jack Waltman 184 0:48:56 15:45 Elkridge, MD 8 M M1-14 26
265 Mike Pesci 31 0:48:56 15:45 Ellicott City, MD 40 M M40-49 29
266 Rafael Cannon 221 0:49:02 15:47 Laurel, MD 8 M M1-14 27
267 Sarah Kemble 443 0:49:04 15:48 Columbia, MD 77 F F70-99 1
268 Harold West 210 0:49:11 15:50 Ellicott City, MD 56 M M50-59 21
269 Olukunle Malomo 437 0:49:35 15:58 Columbia, MD 43 M M40-49 30
270 Wayne Long Sr 27 0:49:35 15:58 Columbia, MD 46 M M40-49 31
271 Wendy Lund 26 0:49:35 15:58 Columbia, MD 35 F F30-39 41
272 Lynn Szybist 153 0:49:41 16:00 Elkridge, MD 42 F F40-49 50
273 Tara Jones 52 0:49:42 16:00 Severn, MD 46 F F40-49 51
274 Kristin Mentz 135 0:49:43 16:00 Columbia, MD 44 F F40-49 52
275 Chloe Mentz 136 0:49:43 16:00 Columbia, MD 11 F F1-14 16
276 Naomi Islam 155 0:49:43 16:00 Elkridge, MD 7 F F1-14 17
277 Ingrid Brown 330 0:49:54 16:04 Silver Spring, MD 52 F F50-59 19
278 Monica Murphy 331 0:49:55 16:04 Clarksville, MD 48 F F40-49 53
279 Corey Powell 323 0:49:58 16:05 Millersville, MD 46 M M40-49 32
280 Mary Horn 23 0:50:14 16:10 Laurel, MD 38 F F30-39 42
281 Dante Gribble 45 0:50:20 16:12 Elkridge, MD 4 M M1-14 28
282 Coretta Gribble 47 0:50:25 16:14 Elkridge, MD 0 F Female 160
283 Kim Daley 126 0:50:27 16:15 Columbia, MD 58 F F50-59 20
284 Jennefer Gribble 42 0:50:29 16:15 Elkridge, MD 33 F F30-39 43
285 Ali Ahmed 88 0:50:36 16:18 Laurel, MD 12 M M1-14 29
286 Eisha Ahmed 90 0:50:45 16:21 Laurel, MD 15 F F15-19 3
287 Phillip Sterling 374 0:50:49 16:22 Columbia, MD 69 M M60-69 5
288 Levi Griffin 295 0:50:54 16:23 Elkridge, MD 4 M M1-14 30
289 LaDeva Griffin 287 0:50:55 16:24 Elkridge, MD 40 F F40-49 54
290 Sharon Marine 253 0:51:01 16:26 Owings Mills, MD 54 F F50-59 21
291 Erica Higdon 252 0:51:01 16:26 Owings Mills, MD 51 F F50-59 22
292 Theo Griffin 294 0:51:13 16:29 Elkridge, MD 32 M M30-39 24
293 Arlene Britt 345 0:51:28 16:34 Elkridge, MD 54 F F50-59 23
294 Andrew Foehrkolb 298 0:51:30 16:35 Columbia, MD 57 M M50-59 22
295 Terceira Berdahl 118 0:51:32 16:35 Silver Spring, MD 41 F F40-49 55
296 Linnet Williams 302 0:51:40 16:38 Randallstown, MD 34 F F30-39 44
297 Sito Narcisse 428 0:51:55 16:43 Beltsville, MD 40 M M40-49 33
298 Paul McMahon 297 0:51:59 16:44 Glenelg, MD 63 M M60-69 6
299 Michael Brandon 341 0:52:02 16:45 Odenton, MD 27 F F20-29 22
300 Tamara Post 211 0:52:52 17:01 Washington, DC 47 F F40-49 56
301 Raymond Coleman 160 0:53:00 17:04 Columbia, MD 59 M M50-59 23
302 Lauren Cannon 220 0:53:04 17:05 Laurel, MD 5 F F1-14 18
303 LaToya Cannon 218 0:53:04 17:05 Laurel, MD 39 F F30-39 45
304 JOSHUA FORSTER 414 0:53:05 17:05 Glenn Dale, MD 5 M M1-14 31
305 Miriam Forster 291 0:53:07 17:06 Glenn Dale, MD 48 F F40-49 57
306 Marilyn Demorest 41 0:53:19 17:10 Baltimore, MD 72 F F70-99 2
307 Rishima Patel 68 0:53:20 17:10 Laurel, MD 36 F F30-39 46
308 Mari Gonzalez 427 0:54:03 17:24 Beltsville, MD 36 F F30-39 47
309 Esmeralda Gutierrez 344 0:54:04 17:25 Hyattsville, MD 35 F F30-39 48
310 Gregg Berson 93 0:54:13 17:27 Elkridge, MD 34 M M30-39 25
311 Nicole Berson 92 0:54:14 17:28 Elkridge, MD 34 F F30-39 49
312 Alexander Berson 94 0:54:14 17:28 Elkridge, MD 7 M M1-14 32
313 Addison Berson 95 0:54:15 17:28 Elkridge, MD 4 F F1-14 19
314 Joy Napper 370 0:54:18 17:29 Baltimore, MD 51 F F50-59 24
315 Jonathan Branch 278 0:54:23 17:31 Columbia, MD 60 M M60-69 7
316 Delma Branch 279 0:54:29 17:32 Columbia, MD 57 F F50-59 25
317 Jocelyn Johnson 343 0:54:33 17:34 Silver Spring, MD 45 F F40-49 58
318 Ross McDonald 121 0:54:36 17:35 Clarksville, MD 63 M M60-69 8
319 Keira Whisonant 189 0:54:37 17:35 Elkridge, MD 2 F F1-14 20
320 Kim McDonald 122 0:54:37 17:35 Clarksville, MD 53 F F50-59 26
321 Greg Whisonant 186 0:54:39 17:36 Elkridge, MD 40 M M40-49 34
322 Laromacine Young 19 0:54:47 17:38 Temple Hills, MD 43 F F40-49 59
323 Randora King-Coates 20 0:54:49 17:39 Washington, DC 43 F F40-49 60
324 Ava Wisniewski 71 0:54:59 17:42 Columbia, MD 1 F F1-14 21
325 Brian Wisniewski 69 0:54:59 17:42 Columbia, MD 32 M M30-39 26
326 Preston Rub 77 0:55:00 17:42 Columbia, MD 0 M Male 137
327 Stephanie Korba 98 0:55:01 17:43 Annapolis, MD 28 F F20-29 23
328 Shanna Wisniewski 70 0:55:15 17:47 Columbia, MD 34 F F30-39 50
329 Carter Page-Wells 13 0:55:52 17:59 Laurel, MD 9 M M1-14 33
330 Lisa Cason 375 0:55:58 18:01 Upper Marlboro, MD 47 F F40-49 61
331 Alison Page 14 0:56:00 18:02 Laurel, MD 41 F F40-49 62
332 Marquez Thomas 376 0:56:03 18:03 Upper Marlboro, MD 1 M M1-14 34
333 Deborah Jacobs 37 0:56:07 18:04 Laurel, MD 51 F F50-59 27
334 Shelby Pollard 361 0:56:11 18:05 Laurel, MD 10 F F1-14 22
335 Shelly Pollard 360 0:56:11 18:05 Laurel, MD 48 F F40-49 63
336 JONATHAN RICHARDSON 444 0:56:18 18:08 Columbia, MD 5 M M1-14 35
337 Samantha Richardson 129 0:56:19 18:08 Elkridge, MD 46 M M40-49 35
338 Hailee Jackson 340 0:56:26 18:10 Windsor Mill, MD 1 F F1-14 23
339 Nikki Holden 438 0:56:27 18:11 Elkridge, MD 32 F F30-39 51
340 Gardenia Jackson 339 0:56:31 18:12 Windsor Mill, MD 36 F F30-39 52
341 Matthew Peterson 417 0:56:39 18:14 Columbia, MD 8 M M1-14 36
342 Maria Peterson 57 0:56:39 18:14 Columbia, MD 43 F F40-49 64
343 Ericka Deas-Johnson 148 0:56:44 18:16 Waldorf, MD 41 F F40-49 65
344 Danyell Diggs 256 0:57:28 18:30 Ellicott City, MD 44 F F40-49 66
345 Mike Hurd 277 0:57:35 18:32 Hanover, MD 56 M M50-59 24
346 Sandy Hurd 276 0:57:35 18:33 Hanover, MD 59 F F50-59 28
347 Erin Coleman 182 0:57:43 18:35 Elkridge, MD 37 F F30-39 53
348 Danielle Hood 342 0:57:46 18:36 Odenton, MD 44 F F40-49 67
349 Tide Adetula 212 0:57:55 18:39 Ellicott City, MD 10 M M1-14 37
350 Luke Waltman 183 0:57:57 18:39 Elkridge, MD 6 M M1-14 38
351 Maureen Malone 333 0:59:13 19:04 College Park, MD 74 F F70-99 3
352 Asma Ali 91 1:01:20 19:45 Laurel, MD 46 F F40-49 68
353 Nusrat Ashfaq 86 1:01:21 19:45 Laurel, MD 41 F F40-49 69
354 Chloe Adetula 214 1:01:24 19:46 Ellicott City, MD 5 F F1-14 24
355 Zara Ahmed 89 1:01:25 19:46 Laurel, MD 4 F F1-14 25
356 Chinwe Adetula 213 1:01:27 19:47 Ellicott City, MD 40 F F40-49 70
357 Wendy Williams 161 1:01:29 19:48 Bowie, MD 47 F F40-49 71
358 Tise Adetula 215 1:01:56 19:57 Ellicott City, MD 7 M M1-14 39
359 Carolyn Roberts 259 1:03:07 20:19 Washington, DC 45 F F40-49 72
360 Nicole Proteau 371 1:03:54 20:34 Columbia, MD 39 F F30-39 54
361 Hayden Proteau 362 1:03:56 20:35 Columbia, MD 4 M M1-14 40
362 Joshua Proteau 372 1:03:58 20:36 Columbia, MD 38 M M30-39 27
363 Terry Williams 436 1:04:04 20:38 Windsor Mill, MD 58 F F50-59 29
364 Carmen Williams 367 1:04:08 20:39 Windsor Mill, MD 21 F F20-29 24
365 VALERIE JOHNSON 435 1:07:18 21:40 Upper Marlboro, MD 64 F F60-69 4
366 Shannon Johnson 434 1:07:24 21:42 Upper Marlboro, MD 30 F F30-39 55
367 Cebbi Farienty 108 1:14:56 24:07:00 Columbia, MD 38 F F30-39 56
368 Kaeden Conway 109 1:14:57 24:08:00 Columbia, MD 4 M M1-14 41
369 Jenell Frith 101 1:17:17 24:53:00 Odenton, MD 39 F F30-39 57
370 Joe Bryant 378 1:18:56 25:25:00 Windsor Mill, MD 60 M M60-69 9
371 Lillian Augustus 350 1:19:00 25:26:00 Columbia, MD 72 F F70-99 4
.
|
Subscribe to RacePacket
Find out about our $3,000 in prizes
Best Race Performances of 2022
|