Pl. Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 2042 Noe Fuentez M 33 Hyattsville MD 18:56 6:06
2 2039 Ethan Eddy M 37 Alexandria VA 20:22 6:34
3 1965 Jason Beaubien M 49 Dunkirk MD 21:34 6:57
4 2111 jevon statom M 25 Washington DC 21:38 6:58
5 2030 Jordan Cooper M 13 Bowie MD 22:31 7:15
6 1939 David Gilbert M 11 Bowie MD 22:54 7:23
7 1968 Tyson Stewart M 10 Upper Marlboro MD 23:36 7:36
8 2001 Lisa Andrews F 25 Upper Marlboro MD 23:40 7:37
9 2119 Peter Tracey M 55 Washington DC 24:02 7:44
10 2004 Monika Bachmann F 50 Upper Marlboro MD 24:14 7:48
11 2082 Madeleine Naleski F 14 Bowie MD 24:33 7:54
12 2081 Gregory Naleski M 42 Bowie MD 24:34 7:55
13 2016 John Bly M 64 Owings MD 24:52 8:01
14 2002 William Andrews M 62 Upper Marlboro MD 25:08 8:06
15 2056 Cheryl Hendricks F 59 Waldorf MD 25:27 8:12
16 1976 Eli Gurarie M 39 Hyattsville MD 25:31 8:13
17 2055 John Hendershot M 54 Dunkirk MD 25:38 8:15
18 1975 Andrea Gelatt F 36 Hyattsville MD 25:45 8:18
19 2087 Michelle Novotni F 36 Farifax VA 25:58 8:22
20 1964 Whitney Velez F 17 Chesapeake Beach MD 26:32 8:33
21 1977 Elizabeth Clagett F 11 Brandywine MD 26:58 8:41
22 2117 James Timmermeyer M 44 Alexandria VA 27:05 8:43
23 2061 Kimberly Holland F 44 Ellicott City MD 27:10 8:45
24 2051 Darryl Groves M 36 Laurel MD 27:29 8:51
25 2067 kevin kelly M 59 Upper Marlboro MD 27:57 9:00
26 1936 Ben Carlson M 12 Edgewater MD 28:04 9:02
27 2069 Paul Kraus M 56 Crofton MD 28:10 9:04
28 2120 Amy Tryon F 38 Alexandria VA 28:29 9:10
29 1960 Ricardo Scott M 16 Cap Hts MD 28:30 9:11
30 2114 Crystal Sullivan F 50 West River MD 29:00 9:20
31 2075 Pamela McGovern F 46 Crownsville MD 29:02 9:21
32 2090 Ilse Peterson F 28 Washington DC 29:27 9:29
33 1945 Monica Wilfong F 54 Beltsville MD 29:34 9:31
34 1973 David Puth M 60 Upper Marlboro MD 29:36 9:32
35 1972 Danielle Puth F 19 Upper Marlboro MD 29:38 9:33
36 1954 Chris Palhemus M 24 Clinton MD 29:51 9:37
37 2109 Miranda Spangler F 21 Upper Marlboro MD 29:59 9:39
38 2102 Kelly Sharpe F 48 Pasaden MD 30:07 9:42
39 1952 Dan Dufford M 38 Upper Marlboro MD 30:15 9:45
40 2062 Kristen Houser F 20 College Park MD 30:38 9:52
41 2124 Kenneth Wayman M 22 New Windsor MD 30:40 9:53
42 2076 Lorne McLaughlin M 47 Waldorf MD 30:47 9:55
43 1963 Stephanie Velez F 37 Chesapeake Beach MD 30:47 9:55
44 1927 Stephen Meinhardt M 57 Brandywine MD 31:00 9:59
45 2053 James Hayden M 36 Upper Marlboro MD 31:04 10:00
46 2003 Cortez Austin M 68 Upper Marlboro MD 31:07 10:01
47 2106 Ryan Smith M 11 Brandywine MD 31:19 10:05
48 1966 Lauren Stewart F 13 Upper Marlboro MD 31:21 10:06
49 2048 Daniel Gooding M 11 Brandywine MD 31:34 10:10
50 2050 Rose Green F 77 Upper Marlboro MD 31:51 10:15
51 1949 Arissa Hendershot F 15 Dunkirk MD 31:54 10:16
52 1928 Chris White M 49 Germantown MD 31:57 10:17
53 1969 Mehan Wyvill F 21 Upper Marlboro MD 31:59 10:18
54 2052 Cassi Hayden F 32 Upper Marlboro MD 32:02 10:19
55 2045 Ronnie Gathers M 99 Hanover MD 32:09 10:21
56 2126 Donald Weller M 63 Millersville MD 32:22 10:25
57 2089 Colvin Pederson M 11 McLean VA 32:33 10:29
58 2068 Stacey Kiggins F 35 Upper Marlboro MD 32:35 10:30
59 2038 Kimberly Durkin F 38 Bowie MD 32:47 10:33
60 2072 Freeman Mason M 44 Upper Marlboro MD 32:54 10:36
61 1942 Issac Gaston M 53 MD 33:03 10:39
62 2073 Emily Maus F 29 Washington DC 33:26 10:46
63 2028 Juel Clyne F 48 Upper Marlboro MD 33:49 10:53
64 2064 Austin Jones M 9 Brandywine MD 33:57 10:56
65 1932 Jeremy Jones M 31 Brandywine MD 33:58 10:56
66 2078 Alahna Michaelides F 8 Brandywine MD 34:10 11:00
67 2066 William Kamenoff M 71 Annapolis MD 34:18 11:03
68 1967 Rhonda Holmes-Stewart F 45 Upper Marlboro MD 34:23 11:04
69 2094 Michael Reed M 51 Upper Marlboro MD 34:43 11:11
70 2044 Catherine Fuhrer F 14 Lothian MD 34:45 11:11
71 2043 Beth Fuhrer F 46 Lothian MD 34:50 11:13
72 2115 Payton Tarver F 10 Brandywine MD 34:53 11:14
73 2098 Kirsten Rorick F 11 Brandywine MD 34:59 11:16
74 2118 Susan Timmermeyer F 45 Alexandria VA 35:14 11:21
75 1940 Jaelynn Blackwell F 8 Bowie MD 35:26 11:25
76 2071 Tara Mang F 54 Hyattsville MD 35:38 11:29
77 2088 Arthur Patton-Hock M 57 Somerville MA 35:40 11:29
78 1980 Nathan Bradd M 13 Waldorf MD 35:46 11:31
79 2125 Deborah Weller F 58 Millersville MD 36:18 11:41
80 2020 Brianna Bridges F 6 Brandywine MD 36:49 11:51
81 1979 Brea Ulbright F 35 Waldorf MD 36:51 11:52
82 2059 Michael Hisky M 52 Woodstock MD 36:57 11:54
83 2033 Theresa Craddock F 48 Bowie MD 37:07 11:57
84 2032 Michael Craddock M 61 Bowie MD 37:11 11:59
85 2058 Brigitte Hisky F 49 Woodstock MD 37:14 11:59
86 2101 Colten Senter M 18 Accokeek MD 37:24 12:03
87 1935 Monica Bilik F 51 Brandywine MD 37:34 12:06
88 2122 Eric Walker M 55 Ellicott City MD 37:37 12:07
89 1944 Don Watson M 55 Laurel MD 38:05 12:16
90 1933 Kim Karayannis F 37 Dumfries VA 38:34 12:25
91 2060 Nevaeh Hodges F 8 Brandywine MD 38:38 12:27
92 2123 Karen Walker F 55 Ellicott City MD 38:43 12:28
93 1930 Louis Bowles M 47 White Plains MD 38:48 12:30
94 2083 Daisey Nelson F 6 Brandywine MD 38:56 12:32
95 2035 Tatyana Cunningham F 10 Brandywine MD 39:00 12:34
96 2019 Rose Brew F 10 Brandywine MD 39:04 12:35
97 2021 Delonte Brooks M 9 Brandywine MD 39:16 12:39
98 2037 Ethan Dietrich M 9 Brandywine MD 39:43 12:47
99 2104 Joanne Smith F 62 Upper Marlboro MD 39:46 12:48
100 1984 Lori Campbell F 42 Chesapeake Beach MD 39:52 12:50
101 2080 George Michaelides M 49 Brandywine MD 39:59 12:53
102 2093 William Radcliffe M 84 Mitchellville MD 40:18 12:59
103 2107 Shawn Smith M 38 Bowie MD 40:46 13:08
104 2007 Deirdre Barnwell F 54 Hyattsville MD 40:47 13:08
105 2128 Willow Whitaker F 11 Bowie MD 40:56 13:11
106 2127 Robert Whitaker M 44 Bowie MD 41:01 13:13
107 2079 Geena Michaelides F 14 Brandywine MD 41:04 13:14
108 2129 Emily Willford F 8 Brandywine MD 41:22 13:19
109 1971 Annette Mains F 58 Mechanicsville MD 41:37 13:24
110 1961 Ashley Jensen F 26 Aquasco MD 41:38 13:25
111 1962 Colleen Loux F 26 Waldorf MD 41:41 13:25
112 2029 Kimberly Coats F 47 Mechanicsville MD 41:43 13:26
113 2085 Heather Newhard F 31 Bowie MD 41:44 13:26
114 1937 Christina Carlson F 36 Edgewater MD 42:01 13:32
115 2065 Rosemary Kallemyn F 62 Upper Marlboro MD 42:11 13:35
116 2110 Debra Stanchnik F 63 Prince Frederick MD 42:24 13:39
117 2100 Sally Sebastian F 51 College Park MD 42:43 13:45
118 2025 Deborah Carr F 57 Owings MD 43:01 13:51
119 2091 Cainan Pinkney M 11 Brandywine MD 43:50 14:07
120 2112 Mary Stegmeir F 32 Cheverly MD 44:05 14:12
121 2026 Kaycee Catterton F 9 Brandywine MD 44:20 14:17
122 2013 Taylor Blanche F 6 Brandywine MD 44:28 14:19
123 2092 Theresa Poston F 56 Huntingtown MD 44:35 14:22
124 2011 Brian Blanche M 51 Brandywine MD 44:36 14:22
125 1951 Norma Day-Vines F 53 Upper Marlboro MD 44:50 14:26
126 2006 Cameron Baldwin F 8 Brandywine MD 45:02 14:30
127 2027 Rylee Catterton F 7 Brandywine MD 45:04 14:31
128 2054 Megan Haynes F 25 Clinton MD 45:06 14:31
129 2113 Patsy Suarez F 8 Brandywine MD 45:22 14:37
130 2018 Wendy Bravo F 11 Brandywine MD 45:24 14:37
131 2017 Nicole Bradshaw F 25 Brandywine MD 45:34 14:41
132 2057 teri hendricks F 35 Bowie MD 45:35 14:41
133 2023 Shannon Browne F 37 McLean VA 45:37 14:41
134 2105 Promise Smith F 14 Bowie MD 45:39 14:42
135 1941 Larry Archie M 76 Waldorf MD 46:14 14:53
136 1957 Matt Eddy M 45 Washington DC 46:19 14:55
137 1958 Owen Eddy M 8 Washington DC 46:20 14:55
138 2077 LaShawn McMillon F 45 Bryans Road MD 46:42 15:02
139 1938 Christina Marshall F 43 Upper Marlboro MD 46:47 15:04
140 2063 Lavontay Jenkins M 9 Brandywine MD 47:16 15:13
141 2049 David Gooding M 8 Brandywine MD 47:18 15:14
142 2022 Jalen Brooks F 11 Brandywine MD 47:24 15:16
143 2024 Spencer Browne M 51 McLean VA 48:04 15:29
144 2095 TIFFANY ROBINSON F 33 Bowie MD 48:08 15:30
145 1970 Amber Curry F 23 Upper Marlboro MD 48:19 15:34
146 1950 Jaelyn Vines F 14 Upper Marlboro MD 48:24 15:35
147 1943 Johnson Deborah Tatum F 61 Falls Church VA 48:32 15:38
148 2086 Kathy Newman F 61 Upper Marlboro MD 48:35 15:39
149 2116 Danielle Teyssier F 33 Clinton MD 48:39 15:40
150 2046 Gregory Gill M 63 Upper Marlboro MD 49:00 15:47
151 2096 Thomasina Rogers F 64 Upper Marlboro MD 49:02 15:48
152 2012 Dylan Blanche M 9 Brandywine MD 49:26 15:55
153 2103 Ethan Smith M 9 Brandywine MD 49:28 15:56
154 2047 Samuel Golway M 53 Owings MD 50:42 16:20
155 2031 Travis Cooper M 10 Brandywine MD 51:21 16:32
156 1978 Kern Loughran F 68 Sandston VA 51:25 16:34
157 2084 Sara Nelson F 9 Brandywine MD 51:50 16:42
158 2010 Andrew Beene M 53 Severn MD 52:07 16:47
159 1929 Pat Schultz F 50 Bowie MD 52:10 16:48
160 2005 Douglas Baden M 11 Brandywine MD 52:21 16:52
161 1931 Rubi Bowles F 49 White Plains MD 52:33 16:55
162 2034 Dante Cunningham M 50 Brandywine MD 52:36 16:56
163 1987 Kevin Parker M 57 Greenbelt MD 54:27 17:32
164 2074 Marie McCarthy F 42 Annapolis MD 54:41 17:37
165 1948 Jessica Lewis F 34 Crofton MD 55:15 17:48
166 1947 Stacey Jackowski F 33 Gambrills MD 55:18 17:49
167 1974 Kathy Willey F 62 Mechanicsville MD 57:00 18:21
168 1955 Nancy Morrissey F 62 Bowie MD 57:02 18:22
169 1959 Chanel Jones F 58 Cap Hts MD 57:06 18:23
170 1956 Allan Dansie M 74 Beltsville MD 57:09 18:24
171 2015 Debbi Bly F 63 Owings MD 58:32 18:51
172 1953 Stacey Brown F 25 Fairfax VA 58:39 18:53
173 1934 Aaron Karayannis M 8 Dumfries VA 59:12 19:04
174 2041 Sandra Flowe F 40 Hyattsville MD 1:02:21 20:05
10k Overall Finisher's Report
Pl. Bib # Name Gender Age City State Time Pace
1 590 Ted Poulos M 53 McLean VA 38:40 6:14
2 537 Jim Gregory M 43 Wheaton MD 39:06 6:18
3 564 Sam McFerran M 40 Washington DC 39:48 6:25
4 378 Ben Gemen M 42 Washington DC 41:35 6:42
5 613 Francisco Vasquez M 54 Hyattsville MD 42:22 6:49
6 549 jack kammerer M 53 Washington DC 42:46 6:53
7 538 Kyle Grimsley M 27 Alexandria VA 43:42 7:02
8 609 Bill Stahr M 54 The Plains VA 44:02 7:05
9 563 Wes McDonald M 39 Gap PA 44:10 7:07
10 395 Katherine Clagett F 45 Brandywine MD 44:45 7:12
11 390 Shelley Dufford F 35 Upper Marlboro MD 45:15 7:17
12 574 Bryan Mullins M 31 Chesapeake Beach MD 45:30 7:20
13 510 Mike Cannon M 53 Fairfax Station VA 45:47 7:22
14 582 Leonardo Palacios M 52 Hyattsville MD 46:30 7:29
15 391 Gary Grimsley M 61 Springfied VA 47:25 7:38
16 392 Fabio Clavijo M 39 Fairfax VA 47:44 7:41
17 560 Mary Lowe Mayhugh F 59 Washington DC 47:58 7:43
18 535 kirk gordon M 59 Glenn Dale MD 48:15 7:46
19 584 Charles Perras M 39 Upper Marlboro MD 48:30 7:49
20 554 Brenda Mackintosh F 50 Springfield VA 48:36 7:50
21 384 Thomas Parsons M 13 College Park MD 48:51 7:52
22 519 Jennifer DeSimone F 27 Bowie MD 48:53 7:52
23 503 Brandon Aris M 49 Port Republic MD 48:55 7:53
24 383 Ian Parsons M 10 College Park MD 49:04 7:54
25 565 Tmothy McGovern M 48 Crownsville MD 49:11 7:55
26 558 Jeff Mang M 58 Hyattsville MD 50:11 8:05
27 394 Nicole Fuller F 40 Glen Rock NJ 50:15 8:06
28 385 Lisa Parsons F 42 College Park MD 50:21 8:06
29 505 Laura Basford F 33 50:25 8:07
30 381 Karen Young F 47 Boyds MD 51:14 8:15
31 611 David Troust M 45 Silver Spring MD 51:29 8:17
32 576 Bettina Myers F 46 Washington DC 51:59 8:22
33 386 Aaron Coles M 21 Springdale MD 52:05 8:23
34 520 Joseph DeSimone M 23 Bowie MD 52:12 8:24
35 536 Ann Graham F 26 Waldorf MD 52:23 8:26
36 517 Tim Costas M 55 Lothian MD 52:25 8:26
37 594 Michael Reed M 39 Edgewood MD 53:00 8:32
38 518 Phil Davis M 39 Washington DC 53:32 8:37
39 559 Eddie Matus M 44 Adelphi MD 53:44 8:39
40 544 Ismael Hernandez M 58 Brandywine MD 53:50 8:40
41 529 Peter Fuhrer M 48 Lothian MD 53:53 8:41
42 623 Amy White F 41 Germantown MD 53:56 8:41
43 596 Jesse Ritz M 27 Silver Spring MD 54:47 8:49
44 524 Chloe Edmondson F 26 Upper Marlboro MD 54:59 8:51
45 581 Elizabeth Ottaway F 52 Alexandria VA 55:32 8:57
46 577 Joshua Newhard M 30 Bowie MD 55:36 8:57
47 601 Clark Rosendale M 54 Arnold MD 55:59 9:01
48 616 Myra Washington F 58 Montgomery Village MD 56:02 9:01
49 526 Theodore Elsasser M 25 Berwyn Heights MD 56:29 9:06
50 548 Daniel Kallemyn M 63 Upper Marlboro MD 56:40 9:08
51 625 Ross Williams M 49 Brandywine MD 56:44 9:08
52 608 April Smith F 12 Glenwood MD 57:10 9:12
53 527 Melissa Ervin F 30 Oxon Hill MD 57:12 9:13
54 595 Casie Reynolds F 32 Saint Leonard MD 57:19 9:14
55 615 Caroline Walker F 45 Birmingham AL 57:27 9:15
56 569 Jerry Minton M 53 La Plata MD 57:39 9:17
57 375 Bryan Moreno M 32 Washington DC 57:42 9:17
58 507 Arthur Burriss M 60 Bowie MD 57:52 9:19
59 555 scott mackintosh M 52 Springfield VA 58:04 9:21
60 547 Laura Holland F 46 Catonsville MD 58:08 9:22
61 389 Tracy Berry M 65 Huntingtown MD 58:22 9:24
62 552 Andrea Landis F 29 La Plata MD 58:33 9:26
63 513 Peter Cooper M 56 Greenbelt MD 58:42 9:27
64 531 Shane Gilbert M 43 Odenton MD 58:46 9:28
65 566 Hans Meurer M 57 Hanover MD 58:58 9:30
66 624 Jeanette Williams F 31 Bowie MD 59:22 9:34
67 621 Wendy Wei F 21 Washington DC 59:25 9:34
68 522 Christina Doerter F 28 Washington DC 59:26 9:34
69 523 Brian Donoughe M 45 Columbia MD 59:34 9:36
70 541 Zachary Hawkins M 99 Clinton MD 59:49 9:38
71 545 Bob Hersh M 64 Arlington VA 59:52 9:38
72 567 Andrea Miller F 28 Burtonsville MD 1:00:28 9:44
73 568 Steve Miller M 29 Burtonsville MD 1:00:30 9:45
74 575 Charlotte Munar F 50 Bowie MD 1:01:15 9:52
75 540 kent guernsey M 57 Gambrills MD 1:01:35 9:55
76 572 Catie Morrissette F 26 Greenbelt MD 1:01:46 9:57
77 626 Joshua Winger M 33 Bowie MD 1:02:21 10:02
78 530 John Gaither M 49 Laurel MD 1:02:30 10:04
79 515 Emily Corcoran F 37 Baltimore MD 1:02:47 10:07
80 546 Howard Hogan M 66 Owings MD 1:02:50 10:07
81 588 Michelle Poncetta F 34 Washington DC 1:03:05 10:10
82 606 Mark Shroder M 61 College Park MD 1:03:31 10:14
83 508 Robert Caldwell M 46 Accokeek MD 1:04:01 10:19
84 593 Brian Reaves M 58 Alexandria VA 1:04:04 10:19
85 387 Dong Vo M 58 Columbia MD 1:04:07 10:19
86 561 Brennan McDonald M 9 Gap PA 1:04:37 10:24
87 617 Kathleen Waterd F 50 Annapolis MD 1:05:10 10:30
88 502 Mary Anderson F 51 Bowie MD 1:05:15 10:30
89 377 Alexandra Kirk F 30 Upper Marlboro MD 1:05:24 10:32
90 619 Bill Weckel M 42 Bowie MD 1:05:52 10:36
91 598 Dominique Rogers F 30 Bowie MD 1:06:02 10:38
92 379 Fran Knoll F 61 College Park MD 1:06:18 10:41
93 578 Loren O'Brien M 42 Huntingtown MD 1:06:30 10:43
94 382 Steve Coles M 57 Springdale MD 1:06:33 10:43
95 585 Susan Perras F 38 Upper Marlboro MD 1:06:36 10:43
96 534 Mary Golway F 52 Owings MD 1:06:42 10:44
97 604 Sandra Schlosser F 57 Brandywine MD 1:06:58 10:47
98 393 Amanda Mercer F 45 MD 1:07:55 10:56
99 380 John Behle M 59 Owings Mills MD 1:08:13 10:59
100 602 Marvin Russell M 67 University Park MD 1:08:23 11:01
101 543 Alexis Henson F 44 Waldorf MD 1:08:29 11:02
102 562 Laura McDonald F 37 Gap PA 1:09:00 11:07
103 573 Cecilia Morrissette F 55 Hyattsville MD 1:09:24 11:11
104 533 Mark Golding M 58 Lothian MD 1:09:40 11:13
105 620 John Weckel M 48 Bowie MD 1:09:43 11:14
106 550 Susan Keller F 60 College Park MD 1:09:57 11:16
107 396 John Loughran M 71 Sandston VA 1:10:04 11:17
108 511 Dan Clague M 57 Huntingtown MD 1:10:36 11:22
109 553 Hana Lyles F 99 Crofton MD 1:10:54 11:25
110 516 Robin Costas F 58 Lothian MD 1:12:31 11:41
111 557 Nancy Magana F 44 Manchester MD 1:12:55 11:45
112 622 Paul Wester M 48 Beltsville MD 1:12:57 11:45
113 521 LaVonne Dillard F 46 Indian Head MD 1:14:14 11:57
114 374 Tami Graf F 79 Lusby MD 1:15:38 12:11
115 376 Teri Williams F 49 Upper Marlboro MD 1:15:58 12:14
116 627 Jennifer Young F 52 Crownsville MD 1:16:21 12:18
117 600 Jennifer Rooks F 37 Bowie MD 1:16:27 12:19
118 512 Brianna Cooper F 22 Waldorf MD 1:18:17 12:36
119 525 Mildred Ellis F 69 Bowie MD 1:18:20 12:37
120 603 Dale Sakahara M 64 California MD 1:24:11 13:33
121 612 Brecht Kimberly van F 36 Bowie MD 1:25:37 13:47
122 587 Kelly Poma F 99 Annapolis MD 1:25:41 13:48
123 597 Juanita Roberts F 57 Bowie MD 1:30:51 14:38
124 514 Sarah Cooper F 57 Greenbelt MD 1:33:56 15:08
125 501 Selma Alston F 67 Lanham MD 1:45:13 16:57
126 571 Angie Moore F 64 Upper Marlboro MD 1:45:14 16:57
127 504 Kimberly Bandy F 49 Bowie MD 1:45:15 16:57
128 605 Gerald Allan Schwinn M 77 Washington DC 1:46:14 17:06
129 580 Philomena Ojeda F 68 Washington DC 1:48:52 17:32