Results
PLACE BIB NAME AGE SEX DIVTOT TIME PACE
1 1626 Ryan Cranston 17 M 1/10 19:41 6:21
2 216 Jason Anstice 17 M 2/10 20:08 6:29
3 203 Stephen Gedra 17 M 3/10 20:10 6:30
4 204 Ryan Conley 17 M 4/10 20:10 6:30
5 1620 Chris Gavan 18 M 5/10 20:13 6:31
6 1625 Chris Cranston 15 M 6/10 20:36 6:38
7 1627 Robert Cranston 48 M 1/8 20:40 6:39
8 1619 Ted Poulos 53 M 1/5 20:56 6:44
9 207 Kevin Jackson 15 M 7/10 20:57 6:45
10 205 Eric Stephenson 16 M 8/10 20:58 6:45
11 228 Paul Jackson 47 M 2/8 22:14 7:10
12 202 Andrew Rodriguez 13 M 1/10 23:26 7:33
13 1679 Trisdan Ko 12 M 2/10 23:42 7:38
14 245 Marguerite Passmore 47 F 1/4 24:02 7:45
15 224 Ed McGovern 57 M 2/5 24:37 7:56
16 218 Elizabeth Mazzello 16 F 1/1 25:48 8:19
17 240 Leah Conte 36 F 1/6 26:02 8:23
18 235 Blair Smith 34 M 1/6 26:06 8:24
19 226 Tammy Schneider 51 F 1/8 26:12 8:26
20 227 Angela Bashore 36 F 2/6 26:27 8:31
21 1629 Joe Rummel 25 M 2/6 26:54 8:40
22 244 Reed Engdahl 55 M 3/5 27:04 8:43
23 214 Jessica Anstice 14 F 1/7 27:43 8:56
24 215 Sarah Anstice 14 F 2/7 27:44 8:56
25 212 Sally O'Connor 14 F 3/7 27:44 8:56
26 1681 Andan Ko 7 M 3/10 27:44 8:56
27 1624 Zach Saderup 14 M 4/10 27:48 8:57
28 1690 Andrew Clifford 25 M 3/6 27:49 8:58
29 206 Merold Saffa 14 M 5/10 27:53 8:59
30 1623 Tanya McGonegal 41 F 2/4 28:14 9:06
31 1678 Jaden Ko 14 M 6/10 28:42 9:15
32 225 Corey Langenwalter 58 F 2/8 28:59 9:20
33 238 Karen Eisgruber 52 F 3/8 30:07 9:42
34 1632 Jay Alvey 58 M 4/5 30:35 9:51
35 232 Lynn Mazzello 47 F 3/4 31:09 10:02
36 213 Jordan Davis 17 M 9/10 31:39 10:12
37 231 Joseph Davis 47 M 3/8 31:40 10:12
38 1621 Vikas Chopra 41 M 4/8 32:23 10:26
39 1680 Desden Ko 10 M 7/10 32:26 10:27
40 1682 Butters Grant 25 M 4/6 32:54 10:36
41 1677 Candice Ko 43 F 4/4 33:13 10:42
42 1676 Dan Ko 43 M 5/8 33:19 10:44
43 208 Kirath Kaur 14 F 4/7 33:24 10:45
44 1687 Elisha Singleton 38 F 3/6 34:39 11:10
45 1691 Haniel Tesfaye 16 M 10/10 35:07 11:19
46 234 Andrew Crichton 44 M 6/8 35:49 11:32
47 233 Martina Crichton 38 F 4/6 35:54 11:34
48 211 Alexander Clark 14 M 8/10 36:17 11:41
49 1622 Steele McGonegal 48 M 7/8 36:59 11:55
50 237 Michelle Franklin 51 F 4/8 37:21 12:02
51 246 Gloria Black 60 F 5/8 37:29 12:04
52 1689 Cindy Cooper 57 F 6/8 39:20 12:40
53 1618 Jessie Cooper 25 F 5/6 39:22 12:41
54 223 Emily Lehrer 11 F 5/7 39:43 12:47
55 229 Ann Lee 39 F 6/6 39:52 12:50
56 209 Isabel Pratten 11 F 6/7 39:53 12:51
57 222 Andrew Lehrer 11 M 9/10 40:01 12:53
58 243 John Lehrer Ii 40 M 8/8 40:02 12:53
59 242 Janet Kocen 55 F 7/8 43:15 13:56
60 230 Charley Hays 52 M 5/5 48:16 15:32
61 1628 Chad Cox 34 M 5/6 53:16 17:09
62 1630 Lindell Palmer 36 M 6/6 53:18 17:10
63 1688 Cindy Smith 59 F 8/8 53:21 17:11
64 217 Lindsey Bellaire 13 F 7/7 53:57 17:22
65 210 Katrina Clark 12 M 10/10 53:59 17:23
.
|
Subscribe to RacePacket
Find out about our $3,000 in prizes
Best Race Performances of 2022
|