Results
Pl. Name City Gen. Chip Time Gun Time
1 Steven Eshelman Lincoln DE M 18:07.5 18:08.7
2 Martin Rodriguez Selbyville DE M 18:15.3 18:16.2
3 Dave Teklits Philadelphia PA M 19:13.1 19:15.1
4 Drew Mulcahy Lewes DE M 19:29.6 19:30.7
5 Jack Ashby Lewes DE M 19:42.6 19:44.4
6 David Drebsky Plainview NY M 19:43.8 19:45.7
7 Chris Stanley Fruitland MD M 19:53.0 19:54.3
8 Tyler Malloy Milton DE M 20:26.4 20:27.7
9 Daniel Rosenfeld New York NY M 20:31.5 20:33.4
10 Alec Hochrein Milton DE M 20:33.6 20:35.6
11 Matt McNally Philadelphia PA M 20:43.8 20:46.0
12 Brian Trupo Lewes DE M 21:07.1 21:09.0
13 James Parana Berlin MD M 21:10.9 21:14.4
14 Breck Vanderwende Bridgeville DE M 21:28.8 21:31.0
15 Richard Carey Milton DE M 21:29.2 21:31.7
16 Rick Poppleon Rehoboth Beach DE M 21:33.9 21:36.2
17 Ralph Bassett Philadelphia PA M 21:46.3 21:48.7
18 Andy Gorlich Milton DE M 21:47.0 22:06.3
19 Barb Young Burke VA F 21:43.2 21:49.1
20 John Lehne Milton DE M 22:01.8 22:04.6
21 Ercan Sanli Rehoboth Beach DE M 22:37.5 22:41.2
22 Mardiny Ung Elizabethtown PA F 22:48.8 22:51.7
23 Timothy Latterner Allendale NJ M 22:54.4 22:57.3
24 Tim Young Wayne PA M 22:55.7 22:59.2
25 Troy Humphries Rehoboth Beach DE M 22:56.5 23:12.4
26 Noah Clifton Milford DE M 23:10.0 23:12.0
27 David Topol Bethesda MD M 23:13.5 23:18.0
28 Zack Gelof Rehoboth Beach DE M 23:14.6 23:16.5
29 Lisa Bonanni Selden NY F 23:17.9 23:20.6
30 Chris Schaap Rehoboth Beach DE M 23:23.8 23:33.9
31 Wendy Mastripolito Glenmoore PA F 23:26.0 23:30.6
32 Donald Parana Berlin MD M 23:28.0 23:31.9
33 Timmy Vitella Milton DE M 23:36.7 23:51.5
34 Griffin Feeney Washington DC M 23:37.5 24:06.3
35 Samuel Evans Lewes DE M 23:37.9 23:40.4
36 Tim Abbott Georgetown DE M 23:44.6 23:48.0
37 Kevin Bartow Delhi NY M 23:51.5 23:57.4
38 Grant Todd Lewes DE M 23:54.4 23:57.8
39 Shane Strieby Cumberland MD M 23:54.5 24:01.2
40 Joey Kwit Rehoboth Beach DE M 24:12.1 24:33.9
41 Dylan Stanley Fruitland MD M 24:18.3 24:19.8
42 Will Geppert Rehoboth Beach DE M 24:24.9 24:27.8
43 Jennifer Kilbourn Yorktown VA F 24:25.4 24:37.1
44 Daniel Edwards Arlington VA M 24:25.7 24:31.4
45 Jack Pilling Fort Washington PA M 24:26.6 24:33.5
46 Ian Pilling Fort Washington PA M 24:26.8 24:34.1
47 Eric Smith Wilmington DE M 24:28.1 24:42.3
48 Marissa Washburn Wilmington DE F 24:29.5 24:32.1
49 Luke Mulcahy Lewes DE M 24:35.0 24:37.0
50 Alan Quillen Seaford DE M 24:44.1 24:48.3
51 Mike Cordeiro Rehoboth Beach DE M 24:46.4 25:07.0
52 John Cervenak Lewes DE M 24:50.4 24:53.1
53 Lesley Kroon Lewes DE F 24:51.4 25:08.0
54 Lindsey Guida Lewes DE F 25:01.7 25:06.4
55 Eric Seeley New Market MD M 25:12.1 25:21.0
56 Kevin Bennington Dekalb IL M 25:29.6 25:37.6
57 Greg Lavelle Wilmington DE M 25:38.2 25:47.3
58 Neil Ewachiw Greenbelt MD M 25:41.5 25:44.4
59 Christina Russell Newark DE F 25:44.8 25:54.2
60 Gene King Lewes DE M 25:47.4 25:52.0
61 Alex Pilling Fort Washington PA M 25:55.5 26:02.8
62 Ulysis Slagle Lewes DE M 25:59.1 26:02.3
63 Jen Pilling Fort Washington PA F 26:02.2 26:09.9
64 Linda Schwartz-Chi Rehoboth Beach DE F 26:02.9 26:07.2
65 Dane Palmer Lewes DE M 26:06.9 26:21.4
66 Erika Butler Bel Air MD F 26:08.0 26:21.8
67 Mike Trott Joppa MD M 26:09.2 26:14.7
68 Hannah! Kaifer Rehoboth Beach DE F 26:10.1 26:16.6
69 Jessica Blakeman Georgetown DE F 26:20.3 26:25.3
70 Aaron Hoffman Spencer MA M 26:25.3 26:45.1
71 Katie Kuhlman Milton DE F 26:28.9 26:34.1
72 Jon Morris Roslyn Heights NY M 26:37.9 26:56.0
73 Laurie Ryer Dagsboro DE F 26:38.6 26:54.3
74 Jane Boyd Lewes DE F 26:42.7 26:51.7
75 Ingrid Glassmeyer Lewes DE F 26:43.6 27:00.6
76 Elisabeth Bala Philadelphia PA F 26:49.1 26:54.0
77 Casey Cervenak Philadelphia PA F 26:54.7 26:59.9
78 Jack Vassalotti Lewes DE M 26:56.4 27:05.9
79 Teresa Shannon York PA F 27:08.9 27:17.7
80 Steven Haer Moseley VA M 27:16.2 27:40.2
81 Joseph Chisolm South Orange NJ M 27:32.0 27:51.7
82 Mark Voicheck Aston PA M 27:35.4 27:48.3
83 Lori Waldee-Warden Rehoboth Beach DE F 27:38.0 27:47.4
84 Joey Melvin Georgetown DE M 27:45.2 28:06.3
85 Dan Sypinski Rehoboth Beach DE M 27:50.7 28:00.3
86 Debbie Bunker Bethesda MD F 28:01.1 28:09.2
87 Anna Sargent Mc Lean VA M 28:02.1 28:19.9
88 Ann Moorhead Morris Plains NJ F 28:03.4 28:17.2
89 Tim Meushaw Silver Spring MD M 28:04.7 28:15.2
90 Chuck Griffin Hampstead MD M 28:05.1 28:12.8
91 Jeff Warner Rehoboth Beach DE M 28:07.6 28:24.7
92 Jake Gelof Rehoboth Beach DE M 28:10.6 28:26.0
93 Cory Lancer Rochester NY F 28:13.7 28:29.2
94 Troy Senft Mount Wolf PA M 28:26.1 28:32.5
95 Byron Soto Lincoln DE M 28:38.1 28:54.0
96 Ryan Burke Herndon VA M 28:47.2 29:09.1
97 Derek Burke Herndon VA M 28:48.6 29:10.1
98 Wayne Manley Lancaster PA M 28:53.5 29:17.9
99 Marianne Sullivan Bethesda MD F 29:08.0 29:15.6
100 Natalie Guida Guida Lewes DE F 29:08.1 29:14.3
101 Brett Kuhlman Lewes DE M 29:09.8 29:18.3
102 Terry Gricher Burke VA M 29:13.7 29:17.5
103 William Feeney Washington DC M 29:20.4 29:49.0
104 Mary Andrisani Hockessin DE F 29:22.3 29:29.1
105 Marty Stone Chevy Chase MD M 29:40.4 29:54.9
106 Brandi Geise Milton DE F 29:41.7 30:08.5
107 Kimberly Bullivant Harrisburg PA F 29:56.6 30:14.0
108 Jen Sombar Palmyra VA F 29:58.1 30:15.4
109 Catherine Bennett Towson MD F 29:58.4 30:12.5
110 Erika Conly Kennett Square PA F 30:02.4 30:19.7
111 Linda Haer Moseley VA F 30:07.0 30:31.3
112 Carrie Massey Laurel MD F 30:11.8 30:39.8
113 Nathaniel Starr Millsboro DE M 30:13.9 30:34.6
114 Andara Smith Norfolk MA F 30:15.1 30:37.0
115 Jessica Bernanake Alexandria VA F 30:18.4 30:36.1
116 Elizabeth Massey Laurel MD F 30:24.4 30:52.4
117 Richard Sargent Mc Lean VA M 30:27.5 30:45.8
118 Nina Smeltzer Bel Air MD F 30:31.7 30:48.6
119 Christian Miller Lewes DE M 30:32.3 30:48.0
120 Matthew Alman Gaithersburg MD M 30:32.6 30:43.3
121 Elliott Alman Gaithersburg MD M 30:35.8 30:46.4
122 Carolina Hoffman Spencer MA F 30:37.2 30:58.3
123 Brian Young Media PA M 30:46.4 30:54.5
124 Natalie Dorset New York NY F 30:46.9 31:14.4
125 Philip Martucci Rehoboth Beach DE M 30:48.2 30:58.9
126 Bernadette Bisbing Philadelphia PA F 30:51.3 31:04.3
127 Andrea Hoffman Rehoboth Beach DE F 30:57.4 31:16.3
128 Chris McDaniel Lewes DE M 31:05.3 31:15.5
129 Michael Werner Milton DE M 31:17.1 31:38.4
130 Doug Duncan Rehoboth Beach DE M 31:18.7 31:48.7
131 Amy Kuhlman Milton DE F 31:20.4 31:32.0
132 Paul Kiefer Lancaster PA M 31:22.6 31:28.7
133 Monica Young Plymouth Meeting PA F 31:22.6 31:39.6
134 Sheila Young Wayne PA F 31:23.5 31:39.9
135 Emily Massey Rehoboth Beach DE F 31:24.3 31:52.0
136 Patrick Kilby Milton DE M 31:38.9 31:43.1
137 Louise Holt Milford DE F 31:39.7 31:59.8
138 Kelly Gelof Rehoboth Beach DE F 31:44.3 32:06.4
139 Dewane Geise Milton DE M 31:48.3 32:15.4
140 Rachel Dufour Millsboro DE F 31:49.4 31:54.5
141 Heather Jenkins Millsboro DE F 31:49.8 31:54.9
142 Janet Townshend Vienna VA F 31:56.8 32:19.0
143 Amy Fitzpatrick Rockville MD F 32:07.3 32:20.4
144 Jerry Harmon Jackson NJ M 32:11.9 32:26.4
145 Hanna Bloch Rehoboth Beach DE F 32:25.3 32:51.2
146 Brent Hochrein Milton DE M 32:43.5 32:47.1
147 Dana Greenwald Rehoboth Beach DE F 32:46.2 33:09.5
148 Vicki Griffin Hampstead MD F 32:53.5 33:18.7
149 Frances Cannon Ithaca NY F 32:55.5 33:09.9
150 Elena Chatrchyan Ithaca NY F 32:59.0 33:12.7
151 Georgette O'Cone Millsboro DE F 33:03.4 33:22.4
152 Susan Van Way Alexandria VA F 33:27.8 33:52.2
153 Burli Hopkins Lewes DE M 33:29.6 33:50.8
154 Leo Hennigan Rehoboth Beach DE M 33:36.2 33:51.6
155 Carla Lurz Lutherville Timonium MD F 33:36.6 33:51.4
156 Aidan Feeney Washington DC M 33:50.4 34:17.5
157 Allison Feeney Washington DC F 33:54.6 34:22.4
158 Sabatini Gia Delhi NY F 34:06.4 34:14.8
159 James Capparell Milton DE M 34:07.1 34:23.4
160 Jay Epstein Elizabethtown PA M 34:19.4 34:32.2
161 Joy Strieby Lewes DE F 34:23.0 34:45.7
162 Sandra Waldee-Warden Rehoboth Beach DE F 34:27.8 34:38.3
163 Maren Buckaloo Lewes DE F 34:36.4 34:42.7
164 Deborah Rementer Harrington DE F 34:39.5 34:51.6
165 Tom Fitzpatrick Newark DE M 34:40.5 34:55.7
166 Jennifer Duncan Ashburn VA F 34:48.2 35:18.1
167 David Heulitt Rehoboth Beach DE M 34:57.1 35:09.4
168 Jeff Wu Vienna VA M 35:12.1 35:34.4
169 Kathleen McLoughlin Katonah NY F 35:12.2 35:28.2
170 Bill Funk Newark DE M 35:20.2 35:34.5
171 Bill Davis Lewes DE M 35:29.4 35:57.6
172 Mali Belcamino Lewes DE F 35:31.1 35:40.8
173 Carol Kolmerten Catonsville MD F 35:31.8 35:50.9
174 Christopher Maher Alexandria VA M 35:38.0 35:55.5
175 LeeAnn Waltz Milton DE F 35:45.3 35:56.5
176 Bill McCUrdy Winthrop MA M 35:48.7 36:14.5
177 David Herron Milford DE M 35:50.4 36:07.8
178 Rachelle Thompson Delhi NY F 35:56.4 36:05.0
179 Jaime Brown Rehoboth Beach DE F 36:07.7 36:36.3
180 Russ Melrath Dagsboro DE M 36:23.5 36:37.0
181 Angela Lewis West Chester PA F 36:27.4 36:51.1
182 Dona Parks Baltimore MD F 36:36.0 36:52.1
183 mary morales New Castle DE F 36:41.9 36:48.1
184 Sylvia Yu Chevy Chase MD F 36:42.3 37:16.1
185 Justin Burke Herndon VA M 36:47.1 37:09.8
186 Kenny Singer Chevy Chase MD M 36:49.7 37:22.1
187 Kristen Burke Herndon VA F 36:51.1 37:14.4
188 Sofia Hoffman Spencer MA F 36:53.2 37:15.4
189 Jerri Fleetwood Houston DE F 37:06.1 37:18.5
190 Christine Davis Lewes DE F 37:16.1 37:43.6
191 Donna Davis Rehoboth Beach DE F 37:25.1 37:51.1
192 Deena Harmon Jackson NJ F 37:35.6 37:48.7
193 Maureen McNerney Rockville Centre NY F 37:39.3 37:55.2
194 Holly Wright Rehoboth Beach DE F 38:27.3 38:58.3
195 Roxy Castillo Rehoboth Beach DE F 39:01.4 39:27.1
196 Betty Ridenour Ocean City MD F 39:01.9 39:26.9
197 Kajal Kapuria Lewes DE F 39:04.0 39:34.6
198 Jennifer Murray Frankford DE F 39:46.1 40:10.8
199 Allison Chatrchyan Ithaca NY F 40:20.4 40:44.7
200 Wes Lewis Lewes DE M 41:01.5 41:17.1
201 Lisa Sherman Chevy Chase MD F 41:09.0 41:29.9
202 Stella Stone Chevy Chase MD F 41:09.7 41:30.6
203 Mike Meibaum Lewes DE M 41:27.3 42:04.8
204 John Neal Rehoboth Beach DE M 41:34.4 42:00.6
205 No Name Lewes DE M 41:48.8 42:11.3
206 Jonathan Capparell Milton DE M 42:25.8 42:43.1
207 Brian Scheiwe Spring Lake MI M 43:24.4 43:53.9
208 Dr. Lee Masser Lewes DE M 43:24.6 43:51.2
209 Kristina VanderMark Spring Lake MI F 43:24.6 43:53.9
210 Kim Zulaica Lewes DE F 43:43.9 44:13.4
211 Richard Tikiob Rehoboth Beach DE M 43:47.1 43:51.5
212 Jamie Wollard Rockville MD F 44:21.0 44:39.9
213 Brad Connor Lewes DE M 44:55.1 45:00.7
214 Kenny Chadwick Clayton DE M 45:57.8 46:29.9
215 Melissa Penuel Millsboro DE F 46:10.0 46:40.5
216 Debbie Herron Portland OR F 47:25.3 47:58.8
217 Hayden Wheeler Lewes DE M 47:42.1 48:19.0
218 Becky Bennington Downingtown PA F 48:16.2 48:43.3
219 Courtney Bennington Dekalb IL F 48:17.0 48:43.4
220 Ryan Josephson Portland OR M 49:13.7 49:48.2
221 Jim Herron Rehoboth Beach DE M 49:14.4 49:48.6
222 Anabelle Seeley New Market MD F 50:10.9 50:42.9
223 Mercedes Dean Rehoboth Beach DE F 50:15.6 50:29.2
224 Elizabeth Clark Rehoboth Beach DE F 50:16.1 50:29.2
225 Matthias Teufel Frederick MD M 50:37.2 50:43.4
226 Sue Barry Millsboro DE F 52:19.9 52:50.9
227 Kristin Zulaica Lewes DE F 52:59.9 53:28.4
228 Jeremiah Burton Rehoboth Beach DE M 53:35.2 54:07.2
229 Jill Burton Rehoboth Beach DE F 53:37.8 54:09.2
230 Carmen Windsor Lewes DE F 54:04.0 54:40.1
231 DeAna Castro Wilmington DE F 54:04.9 54:40.1
232 Patricia Brown Rehoboth Beach DE F 58:38.3 59:11.8
.
|
Subscribe to RacePacket
Find out about our $3,000 in prizes
Best Race Performances of 2022
|