Beachpaper 5K
Saturday, July 05, 2014
Rehoboth Beach, DE
Conducted by Seashore Striders

Future Featured Races
Reach the local running community.
Your race can be advertised in this space.
Click here for details.
Sun 08/27 - Sundance Racing Festival: Land &/or Sea - 5K Run, 1M Walk, 1/2M Swim, & Biathlon
Sun 08/27 - OAR Run for Autism Summer Dash 5K & 10K
Sat 09/02 - Potomac Valley Games Track & Field Championship - Day #1
Sat 09/02 - 14th Annual Ellicott City Labor Day Running Classic 10K & 5K
Sun 09/03 - Summer's End 5K
Sun 09/03 - DCRRC Larry Noel 15K & 3k Fun Run
Sun 09/03 - Potomac Valley Games Track & Field Championship - Day #2
Mon 09/04 - Rylie’s Dog Days of Summer 5k & Kiddie K

RacePacket Home

    Place     Name                             City                      Bib No    Age     Sex     Age Group      Chip         Gun         Pace
      1       Brian Flynn                      Bridgewater VA             2821      31      M      1 Top Fin     15:01.0     15:02.0      4:50/M
      2       Chris Walizer                    Arlington VA               3237      25      M      2 Top Fin     15:44.0     15:46.1      5:04/M
      3       Jeff Young                       Wayne PA                   3387      23      M       1 20-24      16:39.3     16:39.3      5:21/M
      4       George Young                     Pennellville NY            3252      32      M       1 30-34      16:48.3     16:48.3      5:24/M
      5       Andrew Weir                      Garnet Valley PA           3324      15      M       1 14-19      17:21.4     17:22.3      5:35/M
      6       Tyler Wood                       Glenwood MD                3338      20      M       2 20-24      17:25.4     17:26.9      5:36/M
      7       Sonny Landis                     Selbyville DE              3323      18      M       2 14-19      17:25.5     17:28.7      5:36/M
      8       Steven Eshelman                  Lincoln DE                 3407      20      M       3 20-24      17:33.9     17:35.3      5:39/M
      9       Mike Sewell                      Camden Wyoming DE          3197      45      M      1 Top Fin     18:06.9     18:07.9      5:49/M
      10      Martin Rodriguez                 Selbyville DE              3347      32      M       2 30-34      18:12.3     18:12.7      5:51/M
      11      Owen Walker                      Reston VA                  3334      14      M       3 14-19      18:15.1     18:15.1      5:52/M
      12      Rich Jones                       Frederica DE               2998      46      M       1 45-49      18:15.7     18:17.0      5:52/M
      13      Tyler Zimmerman                  Durham NC                  3255      20      M       4 20-24      18:19.2     18:26.2      5:53/M
      14      Will Bullock                     Marietta GA                3023      14      M       4 14-19      18:26.5     18:26.5      5:56/M
      15      Rick Hughes                      Davidsonville MD           3111      44      M       1 40-44      18:40.9     18:42.3      6:00/M
      16      Preston Thomas                   Philadelphia PA            3222      38      M       1 35-39      18:46.9     18:48.3      6:02/M
      17      Ed Jordan                        Parsonsburg MD             3114      59      M       1 55-59      18:50.8     18:52.3      6:03/M
      18      Christopher Stanley              Fruitland MD               3214      45      M       2 45-49      18:51.1     18:52.9      6:04/M
      19      Matt Keller                      Millsboro DE               3408      36      M       2 35-39      18:52.1     18:54.1      6:04/M
      20      Grant Faircloth                  Fairfax VA                 3294      12      M       1 10-13      18:59.3     19:01.8      6:06/M
      21      Mark Johnson                     Lebanon PA                 3265      26      M       1 25-29      19:19.2     19:21.2      6:13/M
      22      James Lister                     Falls Church VA            3318      45      M       3 45-49      19:22.8     19:24.9      6:14/M
      23      Greg Schuler                     Laurel MD                  3284      53      M       1 50-54      19:29.9     19:29.9      6:16/M
      24      Cindy Conant                     Kensington MD              3033      53      F      1 Top Fin     19:30.5     19:32.6      6:16/M
      25      Gerry Schauer                    Charleston SC              2825      45      M       4 45-49      19:31.3     19:34.0      6:17/M
      26      Paul Montini                     Huntingdon Valley PA       3163      46      M       5 45-49      19:31.8     19:35.2      6:17/M
      27      Arden Farhi                      Rockville MD               3287      29      M       2 25-29      19:40.7     19:48.4      6:19/M
      28      Scott Donaldson                  New York NY                3371      26      M       3 25-29      19:45.3     19:50.6      6:21/M
      29      Michael Gold                     Alexandria VA              3087      15      M       5 14-19      19:47.6     19:51.6      6:22/M
      30      Dan Difonzo                      Rockville MD               3309      51      M       2 50-54      19:55.8     19:58.2      6:24/M
      31      Mark Evans                       Fairfield CT               3067      38      M       3 35-39      19:55.2     19:59.6      6:24/M
      32      Joel Tice                        Millsboro DE               3223      31      M       3 30-34      19:55.2     20:00.9      6:24/M
      33      Pete Rittenhouse                 West Chester PA            3184      57      M       2 55-59      19:59.1     20:02.5      6:26/M
      34      Daniel Rosenfeld                 New York NY                3359      40      M       2 40-44      20:04.1     20:05.9      6:27/M
      35      Caragh MacDermott                Woodbine MD                3330      20      F      2 Top Fin     20:05.9     20:07.4      6:27/M
      36      Jackson Deppen                   Wrightsville PA            3045      12      M       2 10-13      20:09.7     20:12.2      6:29/M
      37      Greg Steis                       Bethesda MD                3364      49      M       6 45-49      20:11.7     20:15.0      6:29/M
      38      Stefan Fuchsluger                Breitenfurt 3              3084      41      M       3 40-44      20:09.6     20:16.3      6:29/M
      39      Robert Wiley                     Rockville MD               3244      29      M       4 25-29      20:15.6     20:18.7      6:31/M
      40      Bill McDermott                   Long Beach NY              3155      58      M       3 55-59      20:18.3     20:21.4      6:32/M
      41      Brendan ODonnell                 Pittsburgh PA              3172      29      M       5 25-29      20:35.1     20:39.3      6:37/M
      42      Jennifer Hochrein                Charlottesville VA         3317      44      F      1 Top Fin     20:39.0     20:41.9      6:38/M
      43      Bryan Kreger                     Pottstown PA               3127      46      M       7 45-49      20:40.4     20:43.2      6:39/M
      44      Jim Deppen                       Wrightsville PA            3046      45      M       8 45-49      20:40.8     20:44.2      6:39/M
      45      Brian Johnston                   Bethany Beach DE           3395      58      M       4 55-59      20:43.3     20:44.9      6:40/M
      46      Rick Poppleton                   Rehoboth Beach DE          3401      61      M       1 60-64      20:43.0     20:46.4      6:40/M
      47      DJ Farren                        Wilmington DE              3070      12      M       3 10-13      20:47.5     20:49.7      6:41/M
      48      Jeremy Hand                      Dauphin PA                 3095      36      M       4 35-39      20:51.4     20:57.0      6:42/M
      49      Antonio Bowe                     Milford DE                 3262      43      M       4 40-44      20:57.3     21:01.2      6:44/M
      50      Eva Greenberg                    Washington DC              3350      25      F       1 25-29      20:58.0     21:02.3      6:45/M
      51      Mark Moylan                      Baltimore MD               3166      29      M       6 25-29      20:58.5     21:03.6      6:45/M
      52      Andrew Evan                      Dagsboro DE                3065      14      M       6 14-19      20:53.3     21:04.3      6:43/M
      53      Chrissy Sane                     Clifton VA                 3192      24      F       1 20-24      21:03.8     21:06.2      6:46/M
      54      Marie Kuhlman                    Seaford DE                 3130      66      F       1 65-69      21:07.1     21:07.1      6:47/M
      55      Clifton Anderson                 Warrenton VA               3420      60      M       2 60-64      21:08.6     21:08.6      6:48/M
      56      Christine Worley                 Washington DC              3247      37      F       1 35-39      21:07.9     21:10.9      6:47/M
      57      Debbie Flynn                     Cross Hill SC              3270      58      F       1 55-59      21:10.4     21:13.7      6:48/M
      58      Bonieke Rodrigues De Azevedo     Washington DC              3188      23      M       5 20-24      21:06.1     21:15.3      6:47/M
      59      Susan Dunn                       Laurel DE                  3054      37      F       2 35-39      21:08.8     21:15.7      6:48/M
      60      Joe Link                         Cape May NJ                3140      63      M       3 60-64      21:16.6     21:18.8      6:50/M
      61      David Crow                       Yorktown VA                3303      50      M       3 50-54      21:11.3     21:19.0      6:49/M
      62      Abby Andrews                     Seaford DE                 3003      31      F       1 30-34      21:15.1     21:20.6      6:50/M
      63      David Landis                     Selbyville DE              3321      54      M       4 50-54      21:22.2     21:23.7      6:52/M
      64      Scott Blake                      Mechanicsburg PA           3015      32      M       4 30-34      21:23.7     21:26.4      6:53/M
      65      Brian Sugden                     Swarthmore PA              3383      23      M       6 20-24      21:22.4     21:29.0      6:52/M
      66      Erin Anderson                    Arlington VA               3273      31      F       2 30-34      21:30.9     21:34.9      6:55/M
      67      Rob Powell                       Newark DE                  3293      49      M       9 45-49      21:33.0     21:40.0      6:56/M
      68      Matt Kocher                      Rehoboth Beach DE          3125      29      M       7 25-29      21:20.3     21:41.6      6:52/M
      69      Dave Farren                      Wilmington DE              3069      50      M       5 50-54      21:39.7     21:42.2      6:58/M
      70      Jordan Carvell                   Ephrata PA                 3027      16      F       1 14-19      21:38.1     21:42.9      6:57/M
      71      David Vezmar                     Milford DE                 2999      41      M       5 40-44      21:41.8     21:43.7      6:58/M
      72      Taylor Mahlandt                  Ephrata PA                 3147      16      F       2 14-19      21:39.5     21:44.1      6:58/M
      73      John Harper                      Chester NJ                 3098      43      M       6 40-44      21:36.4     21:45.4      6:57/M
      74      Douglas Shank                    Scottsdale AZ              3198      45      M       10 45-49     21:36.9     21:45.8      6:57/M
      75      Kevin Sayers                     Frederick MD               3268      55      M       5 55-59      21:34.5     21:51.1      6:56/M
      76      Arlen Ricke                      Falls Church VA            3182      49      M       11 45-49     21:46.2     21:53.2      7:00/M
      77      Rusty Laporte                    Lewes DE                   3269      60      M       4 60-64      22:03.1     22:06.6      7:05/M
      78      Jeff Evans                       Lewes DE                   3340      34      M       5 30-34      22:02.4     22:07.7      7:05/M
      79      Peter Tracey                     Washington DC              3227      54      M       6 50-54      22:01.3     22:09.7      7:05/M
      80      Bennett Sweren                   Lutherville Timonium MD    3218      58      M       6 55-59      22:10.8     22:13.6      7:08/M
      81      Mardiny Ung                      Elizabethtown PA           3229      47      F       1 45-49      22:10.5     22:14.2      7:08/M
      82      Tim Young                        Wayne PA                   3251      54      M       7 50-54      22:13.0     22:17.4      7:09/M
      83      Blake Rushin                     Vienna VA                  3289      52      F       1 50-54      22:08.9     22:17.9      7:07/M
      84      Pam Sane                         Clifton VA                 3193      54      F       2 50-54      22:13.8     22:18.0      7:09/M
      85      Alan Ennis                       Scotch Plains NJ           3409      44      M       7 40-44      22:22.0     22:25.4      7:12/M
      86      Melissa Wiley                    Ocean City MD              3311      28      F       2 25-29      22:21.8     22:26.8      7:11/M
      87      Emma Barthelmess                 Bethany Beach DE           3298      11      F       1 10-13      22:38.3     22:38.3      7:17/M
      88      Barry Dukes 2nd                  Laurel DE                  3053      31      M       6 30-34      22:32.4     22:38.4      7:15/M
      89      Josh Zecher                      Arlington VA               3254      43      M       8 40-44      22:32.6     22:39.4      7:15/M
      90      John Best                        Arlington VA               3014      13      M       4 10-13      22:40.7     22:42.6      7:17/M
      91      Bob Saylor                       State College PA           2925      45      M       12 45-49     22:30.4     22:44.3      7:14/M
      92      Cailin Saylor                    State College PA           2995      14      F       3 14-19      22:29.8     22:45.1      7:14/M
      93      Bob Wood                         Glenwood MD                3339      48      M       13 45-49     22:46.4     22:50.4      7:19/M
      94      Susan Wendel                     Paoli PA                   3285      31      F       3 30-34      22:51.6     22:51.6      7:21/M
      95      Eleanor Danna                    Montvale NJ                3040      21      F       2 20-24      22:47.9     22:57.7      7:20/M
      96      Chris Sinclair                   Parkville MD               3207      46      M       14 45-49     22:52.9     22:59.2      7:21/M
      97      The Defibrilator                 Seaford DE                 3336      59      M       7 55-59      22:55.8     23:01.1      7:22/M
      98      Sarah Zephir-Thomason            Forest Hill MD             3353      39      F       3 35-39      22:58.0     23:07.4      7:23/M
      99      Jonathan Sagner                  Lutherville Timonium MD    3191      51      M       8 50-54      22:59.5     23:10.0      7:23/M
     100      Megan Mahlandt                   Ephrata PA                 3296      14      F       4 14-19      23:06.2     23:10.6      7:26/M
     101      Aviah Stillman                   Milwaukee WI               3363      18      F       5 14-19      23:04.8     23:12.3      7:25/M
     102      Nick Marks                       Rehoboth Beach DE          3415      47      M       15 45-49     23:11.0     23:14.9      7:27/M
     103      Matt Rita                        Exton PA                   3308      37      M       5 35-39      23:22.1     23:24.1      7:31/M
     104      Michelle Ennis                   Scotch Plains NJ           3410      40      F       1 40-44      23:28.6     23:28.6      7:33/M
     105      Kevin Groff                      Westfield NJ               3091      44      M       9 40-44      23:22.2     23:31.9      7:31/M
     106      Karen Johnston                   Bethany Beach DE           3113      51      F       3 50-54      23:34.1     23:38.1      7:35/M
     107      Kimberly Geyer                   Millersville PA            3085      46      F       2 45-49      23:34.6     23:38.5      7:35/M
     108      Peter Chiarelli                  Reading PA                 3031      54      M       9 50-54      23:36.8     23:42.1      7:35/M
     109      John Evan                        Crystal Lake IL            3064      49      M       16 45-49     23:34.0     23:45.7      7:35/M
     110      Allison Difonzo                  Rockville MD               3310      15      F       6 14-19      23:44.2     23:48.7      7:38/M
     111      Daniel McNeil                    Washington DC              3288      52      M       10 50-54     23:38.9     23:48.8      7:36/M
     112      Marissa Washburn                 Wilmington DE              3327      10      F       2 10-13      23:47.0     23:48.9      7:39/M
     113      Mica Fidler                      Owings Mills MD            3072      24      F       3 20-24      23:49.8     23:53.5      7:39/M
     114      Timothy Ennis                    Scotch Plains NJ           3427      8       M        1 0- 9      23:52.3     23:55.0      7:40/M
     115      Antonino Walker                  Pittsburgh PA              3396      8       M        2 0- 9      23:59.5     24:01.4      7:43/M
     116      Brittany ODonnell                Pittsburgh PA              3171      29      F       3 25-29      23:58.4     24:03.3      7:42/M
     117      Courtney Latterner               Allendale NJ               3133      19      F       7 14-19      24:05.1     24:09.9      7:45/M
     118      Alan Quillen                     Seaford DE                 3176      59      M       8 55-59      24:08.9     24:12.6      7:46/M
     119      Tim Pepper                       Milton DE                  3259      55      M       9 55-59      24:11.4     24:17.0      7:47/M
     120      Joelle Becker                    Woodstock MD               3291      9       F        1 0- 9      24:15.0     24:20.2      7:48/M
     121      Randy Becker                     Woodstock MD               3299      42      M       10 40-44     24:15.5     24:20.5      7:48/M
     122      Jp Miller                        Alexandria VA              3358      43      M       11 40-44     24:05.0     24:21.0      7:45/M
     123      Diane Ward-Fuchsluger            Breitenfurt 3              3238      47      F       3 45-49      24:13.0     24:24.0      7:47/M
     124      Doug White                       Hockessin DE               3258      71      M       1 70-74      24:20.7     24:28.9      7:49/M
     125      Zachary Keenan                   Chagrin Falls OH           3115      14      M       7 14-19      24:24.1     24:35.5      7:51/M
     126      Mike Coerdeiro                   Dover DE                   3412      50      M       11 50-54     24:23.4     24:39.6      7:50/M
     127      Lori Waldee-Warden               Bear DE                    3235      50      F       4 50-54      24:34.3     24:40.2      7:54/M
     128      Sean Kelly                       Berkeley Heights NJ        3304      45      M       17 45-49     24:38.1     24:45.7      7:55/M
     129      Patrick Danna                    Montvale NJ                3038      55      M       10 55-59     24:36.9     24:45.9      7:55/M
     130      Christopher Richards             Rockville MD               3180      35      M       6 35-39      24:42.1     24:48.7      7:57/M
     131      Scott Green                      Duncannon PA               3088      40      M       12 40-44     24:30.5     24:53.7      7:53/M
     132      Linda Schwartz-Chi               Rehoboth Beach DE          3313      48      F       4 45-49      24:52.2     24:58.5      8:00/M
     133      Fredricka Hausser                Arlington VA               3100      50      F       5 50-54      24:49.3     24:58.9      7:59/M
     134      Jules Woodall                    Camden Wyoming DE          3246      66      M       1 65-69      25:03.4     25:06.2      8:03/M
     135      Gene King                        Lewes DE                   3120      71      M       2 70-74      24:58.6     25:06.6      8:02/M
     136      Kyle Vaughn                      Forest Hill MD             3231      32      M       7 30-34      25:07.1     25:14.6      8:05/M
     137      Taylor Elliott                   Laurel DE                  3056      20      F       4 20-24      25:03.6     25:16.9      8:03/M
     138      Katie Yoder                      Lancaster PA               3297      14      F       8 14-19      25:13.3     25:17.6      8:06/M
     139      Jack Huxtable                    Rehoboth Beach DE          3275      76      M       1 75-79      25:18.3     25:22.5      8:08/M
     140      Joel Simon                       Lewes DE                   3205      43      M       13 40-44     25:16.8     25:27.6      8:07/M
     141      Chris Fink                       Falls Church VA            3076      39      M       7 35-39      25:20.0     25:30.8      8:09/M
     142      Brady Anderson                   Lincoln University PA      3390      14      M       8 14-19      25:13.9     25:32.0      8:06/M
     143      Deb Helzel                       Lewes DE                   3102      40      F       2 40-44      25:26.0     25:32.1      8:11/M
     144      Bridget Ennis                    Scotch Plains NJ           3411      10      F       3 10-13      25:34.6     25:37.2      8:13/M
     145      Colin Ennis                      Norwalk CT                 3058      25      M       8 25-29      25:26.0     25:38.4      8:11/M
     146      Estee Marcus                     Alexandria VA              3351      9       F        2 0- 9      25:29.4     25:41.3      8:12/M
     147      Jane Marcus                      Alexandria VA              3356      46      F       5 45-49      25:29.5     25:41.8      8:12/M
     148      Dan Senter                       Davenport IA               3195      26      M       9 25-29      25:28.3     25:44.8      8:11/M
     149      Declan Burke                     Dagsboro DE                3024      11      M       5 10-13      25:30.6     25:46.4      8:12/M
     150      Christopher Buenik               La Plata MD                3022      40      M       14 40-44     25:39.5     25:46.8      8:15/M
     151      Olivia Montini                   Huntingdon Valley PA       3162      9       F        3 0- 9      25:44.6     25:48.5      8:16/M
     152      Bruce Pringle                    Rehoboth Beach DE          3175      67      M       2 65-69      25:42.8     25:51.9      8:16/M
     153      Katie Kuhlman                    Seaford DE                 3129      9       F        4 0- 9      25:51.4     25:55.7      8:19/M
     154      Rebecca Montini                  Huntingdon Valley PA       3164      45      F       6 45-49      25:48.8     25:56.5      8:18/M
     155      Troy Senter                      Jersey City NJ             3196      52      M       12 50-54     25:40.4     25:56.5      8:15/M
     156      Linda Stanley                    Fruitland MD               3213      44      F       3 40-44      25:48.7     25:57.1      8:18/M
     157      Mike Richardson                  Emmaus PA                  3181      67      M       3 65-69      25:59.7     26:02.4      8:21/M
     158      Carol Reeb                       Joliet IL                  3178      57      F       2 55-59      25:51.9     26:03.4      8:19/M
     159      Don Sinclair                     Reston VA                  3206      49      M       18 45-49     25:47.1     26:04.5      8:17/M
     160      David Senter                     Brookings SD               3391      26      M       10 25-29     25:49.3     26:06.8      8:18/M
     161      Timothy McGinty                  Cleveland OH               3382      63      M       5 60-64      26:01.0     26:08.1      8:22/M
     162      Jennine Lesica                   Danbury CT                 3139      47      F       7 45-49      26:03.7     26:09.1      8:23/M
     163      Marissa Danna                    Baltimore MD               3037      24      F       5 20-24      26:01.3     26:11.0      8:22/M
     164      Amy Keating                      Frederick MD               3267      50      F       6 50-54      25:53.3     26:11.0      8:19/M
     165      Parth Kothari                    Columbia MD                3126      24      M       7 20-24      26:01.3     26:11.1      8:22/M
     166      Tricia Byrne                     Minneapolis MN             3388      41      F       4 40-44      26:03.1     26:11.6      8:23/M
     167      Samantha Jacona                  Milton DE                  3112      11      F       4 10-13      26:10.6     26:15.3      8:25/M
     168      Keith Siskind                    Owings Mills MD            3208      53      M       13 50-54     26:00.9     26:16.4      8:22/M
     169      Gary Epstein                     Owings Mills MD            3060      57      M       11 55-59     26:01.4     26:16.4      8:22/M
     170      A Cheney                                                    3417      33      F       4 30-34      26:18.7     26:18.7      8:27/M
     171      S Roth                                                      3419      33      F       5 30-34      26:19.5     26:19.5      8:28/M
     172      Jack Vassalotti                  Lewes DE                   3230      62      M       6 60-64      26:13.2     26:20.7      8:26/M
     173      Lane Landis                      Selbyville DE              3322      16      F       9 14-19      26:30.1     26:33.1      8:31/M
     174      Beth Frank                       Gaithersburg MD            3080      37      F       4 35-39      26:20.2     26:33.9      8:28/M
     175      Warren Blinder                   Gaithersburg MD            3016      38      M       8 35-39      26:20.1     26:34.1      8:28/M
     176      Marty Stone                      Chevy Chase MD             3217      54      M       14 50-54     26:17.6     26:35.0      8:27/M
     177      Robert Criswell                  Frankford DE               3035      65      M       4 65-69      26:28.9     26:42.4      8:31/M
     178      Jill Extract                     Exton PA                   3068      57      F       3 55-59      26:38.4     26:44.7      8:34/M
     179      Rachel Deppen                    Wrightsville PA            3048      16      F       10 14-19     26:44.5     26:50.8      8:36/M
     180      Rylie Toomey                     Wrightsville PA            3225      16      F       11 14-19     26:45.3     26:51.0      8:36/M
     181      Roger Calvert                    Ellicott City MD           3026      63      M       7 60-64      26:50.6     26:54.0      8:38/M
     182      Leslie Heyer                     Washington DC              3329      41      F       5 40-44      26:42.1     26:57.7      8:35/M
     183      Michelle Nickliss                Palmyra PA                 3168      39      F       5 35-39      26:46.3     27:00.7      8:36/M
     184      Madison Beske-Somers             Mullica Hill NJ            3011      15      F       12 14-19     26:54.2     27:02.2      8:39/M
     185      Wendy Hager                      Ligonier PA                3424      47      F       8 45-49      26:58.5     27:02.4      8:40/M
     186      Robert Adkins                    Potomac MD                 3001      42      M       15 40-44     26:50.9     27:04.3      8:38/M
     187      Reggie Rudd                      Bethesda MD                3189      13      F       5 10-13      26:52.1     27:05.8      8:38/M
     188      Nina Connors                     Adamstown MD               3425      8       F        5 0- 9      27:05.2     27:07.9      8:43/M
     189      Rachel Cherrix                   Seaford DE                 3030      33      F       6 30-34      26:58.7     27:08.0      8:40/M
     190      Cheryl Connors                   Adamstown MD               3426      37      F       6 35-39      27:05.7     27:08.8      8:43/M
     191      Scott Howat                      Winter Park FL             3109      44      M       16 40-44     27:03.5     27:09.4      8:42/M
     192      Phil Hopkins                     Forest Hill MD             3314      49      M       19 45-49     26:55.4     27:10.5      8:39/M
     193      Bonnie Glick                     Pikesville MD              3086      54      F       7 50-54      27:00.3     27:10.7      8:41/M
     194      Pamela Welton                    Rockville VA               3241      47      F       9 45-49      27:00.6     27:11.5      8:41/M
     195      Stephen Miller                   Richmond VA                3159      56      M       12 55-59     26:51.0     27:15.0      8:38/M
     196      Ashley Hormel                    Penn Laird VA              3107      31      F       7 30-34      26:51.8     27:15.6      8:38/M
     197      Amy Baum                         Towson MD                  3007      40      F       6 40-44      26:58.0     27:16.9      8:40/M
     198      Tina Foskey                      Millsboro DE               3079      43      F       7 40-44      27:08.6     27:17.9      8:43/M
     199      Sarah Evans                      Fairfield CT               3066      37      F       7 35-39      27:06.3     27:18.7      8:43/M
     200      Ann Mabry                        Arlington VA               3145      53      F       8 50-54      27:09.5     27:21.8      8:44/M
     201      Jonathan Freedman                Chevy Chase MD             3082      44      M       17 40-44     27:04.2     27:23.9      8:42/M
     202      Willard Phillips                 Fairfax Station VA         3174      65      M       5 65-69      27:07.2     27:24.3      8:43/M
     203      Woody Disharoon                  Laurel DE                  3051      65      M       6 65-69      27:13.8     27:30.2      8:45/M
     204      Sybil Freedman                   Chevy Chase MD             3081      39      F       8 35-39      27:11.5     27:30.9      8:44/M
     205      Jordann Smith-Kingston           York PA                    3257      17      F       13 14-19     27:21.1     27:31.0      8:48/M
     206      Sean Hartford                    Sterling VA                3099      45      M       20 45-49     27:22.8     27:41.4      8:48/M
     207      Joseph Stevenson                 Bel Air MD                 3216      65      M       7 65-69      27:30.5     27:42.0      8:51/M
     208      Cindy Dominik                    Chantilly VA               3305      51      F       9 50-54      27:27.7     27:42.6      8:50/M
     209      Cindy Redefer                    Rehoboth Beach DE          3381      51      F       10 50-54     27:35.7     27:43.1      8:52/M
     210      Lori Hunter                      Denver PA                  3380      36      F       9 35-39      27:33.0     27:44.1      8:52/M
     211      Bret Anderson                    Lincoln University PA      3389      45      M       21 45-49     27:26.1     27:44.3      8:49/M
     212      Julie Lanigan                    Brooklyn NY                3337      32      F       8 30-34      27:23.8     27:46.0      8:48/M
     213      Eric Jones                       Seaford DE                 3282      51      M       15 50-54     27:33.4     27:48.2      8:52/M
     214      Andrew Hawkins                   Seaford DE                 3301      13      M       6 10-13      27:41.4     27:54.9      8:54/M
     215      Henry Otto                       Kensington MD              3369      54      M       16 50-54     27:45.0     27:58.0      8:55/M
     216      Dennis Mananquil                 Baltimore MD               3414      44      M       18 40-44     27:58.5     28:00.8      9:00/M
     217      Jennifer Lynch                   Dickerson MD               3144      44      F       8 40-44      27:44.4     28:01.1      8:55/M
     218      Gabby Beske-Somers               Mullica Hill NJ            3012      13      F       6 10-13      27:53.9     28:02.1      8:58/M
     219      Trinette Stillman                Milwaukee WI               3362      45      F       10 45-49     27:55.3     28:03.2      8:59/M
     220      Drew Rodano                      Street MD                  3185      14      M       9 14-19      27:48.9     28:03.7      8:56/M
     221      Brian Logan                      Milton DE                  3361      68      M       8 65-69      27:52.9     28:04.4      8:58/M
     222      Robbin Wells                     Greenwood DE               3280      46      F       11 45-49     27:54.8     28:04.7      8:58/M
     223      Dan Sypinski                     Rehoboth Beach DE          3219      58      M       13 55-59     27:55.3     28:05.9      8:59/M
     224      Jennifer Mcglinn                 Pottstown PA               3156      44      F       9 40-44      27:49.7     28:06.2      8:57/M
     225      Emma Evan                        Dagsboro DE                3063      11      F       7 10-13      27:56.5     28:08.1      8:59/M
     226      Mark Rodano                      Street MD                  3187      48      M       22 45-49     27:57.0     28:12.5      8:59/M
     227      Monica Danna                     Montvale NJ                3039      54      F       11 50-54     28:04.0     28:14.8      9:01/M
     228      Scott Mabry                      Arlington VA               3146      52      M       17 50-54     28:07.1     28:19.9      9:02/M
     229      Sheila Young                     Wayne PA                   3250      49      F       12 45-49     28:03.8     28:20.1      9:01/M
     230      Christina Turley                 Havertown PA               3228      42      F       10 40-44     28:09.6     28:22.6      9:03/M
     231      Olivia Bergenholtz               Medford NJ                 3377      9       F        6 0- 9      28:22.0     28:23.2      9:07/M
     232      Natalie Dorset                   New York NY                3360      47      F       13 45-49     28:12.7     28:23.4      9:04/M
     233      Cathy Haut                       Lewes DE                   3101      57      F       4 55-59      28:19.6     28:28.8      9:06/M
     234      Honora Stagner                   Oak Park IL                3384      18      F       14 14-19     28:21.3     28:32.6      9:07/M
     235      Jay Epstein                      Elizabethtown PA           3062      57      M       14 55-59     28:24.5     28:32.9      9:08/M
     236      Jasmyn Tanner                    Rehoboth Beach DE          3220      34      F       9 30-34      28:16.0     28:38.0      9:05/M
     237      Matt Tanner                      Rehoboth Beach DE          3221      34      M       8 30-34      28:15.6     28:38.3      9:05/M
     238      Esther Kernosh                   Lewes DE                   3119      51      F       12 50-54     28:25.5     28:39.5      9:08/M
     239      Karen Bergenholtz                Medford NJ                 3378      41      F       11 40-44     28:35.3     28:39.6      9:11/M
     240      Mary Andrisani                   Hockessin DE               3004      62      F       1 60-64      28:28.9     28:41.3      9:09/M
     241      Catherine Howat                  Winter Park FL             3110      37      F       10 35-39     28:36.3     28:43.3      9:12/M
     242      Colin McDermott                  Bethesda MD                3373      9       M        3 0- 9      28:28.5     28:44.5      9:09/M
     243      William McArthur                 Lewes DE                   3154      74      M       3 70-74      28:35.7     28:47.5      9:11/M
     244      Darin Guerrasio                  Cranford NJ                3092      32      M       9 30-34      28:38.5     28:58.9      9:12/M
     245      Emily Williamson                 Washington DC              3346      27      F       4 25-29      28:42.1     29:01.9      9:14/M
     246      Jose Lukecart                    Felton DE                  3143      62      M       8 60-64      28:35.4     29:02.4      9:11/M
     247      Paula Kent                       Baltimore MD               3281      58      F       5 55-59      29:02.3     29:06.3      9:20/M
     248      Karen Stout                      West Chester PA            3341      53      F       13 50-54     28:46.1     29:06.4      9:15/M
     249      Larry Wilde                      Wilmington DE              3355      60      M       9 60-64      28:53.3     29:06.8      9:17/M
     250      Teri Moore                       Milton DE                  3165      59      F       6 55-59      29:11.1     29:18.2      9:23/M
     251      Susan Rodano                     Street MD                  3186      46      F       14 45-49     29:07.7     29:22.5      9:22/M
     252      Paul Kiefer                      Lancaster PA               3343      73      M       4 70-74      29:19.8     29:25.8      9:26/M
     253      Anna Garban                      Rehoboth Beach DE          2997      13      F       8 10-13      29:11.5     29:27.4      9:23/M
     254      Matthew Stagner                  Oak Park IL                3370      55      M       15 55-59     29:17.2     29:29.7      9:25/M
     255      David Curtin                     Alexandria VA              3385      67      M       9 65-69      29:22.3     29:38.7      9:27/M
     256      Jennifer Eckert                  Downingtown PA             3055      41      F       12 40-44     29:25.2     29:38.7      9:28/M
     257      Madison Bergenholtz              Medford NJ                 3376      10      F       9 10-13      29:38.2     29:39.3      9:32/M
     258      Kylah Bartch                     Wrightsville PA            3006      14      F       15 14-19     29:33.5     29:39.5      9:30/M
     259      Aiden Bowman                     Lewes DE                   3402      9       M        4 0- 9      29:22.6     29:39.8      9:27/M
     260      Alisha Melesky                   Lewes DE                   3403      39      F       11 35-39     29:25.4     29:42.1      9:28/M
     261      Elizabeth Gerritt                Lewes DE                   3306      28      F       5 25-29      29:37.0     29:45.0      9:31/M
     262      Steph Rita                       Exton PA                   3307      34      F       10 30-34     29:47.5     29:49.6      9:35/M
     263      Danielle Ames                    Mifflintown PA             3002      17      F       16 14-19     29:34.9     29:59.0      9:30/M
     264      Rachel Towsey                    Port Royal PA              3226      44      F       13 40-44     29:36.3     30:00.0      9:31/M
     265      Ethan Rau                        Harrisburg PA              3177      28      M       11 25-29     29:50.2     30:09.5      9:36/M
     266      Jessica Wyatt                    Norwalk CT                 3248      23      F       6 20-24      29:59.2     30:16.6      9:38/M
     267      G Meltzer                                                   3418      36      F       12 35-39     30:21.1     30:21.1      9:46/M
     268      Jack Noel                        Lewes DE                   3256      75      M       2 75-79      30:14.4     30:24.2      9:43/M
     269      Hal Carrier                      Selbyville DE              3276      74      M       5 70-74      30:14.6     30:24.5      9:43/M
     270      Barry Brandt                     Rehoboth Beach DE          3018      57      M       16 55-59     30:03.1     30:26.3      9:40/M
     271      Jenna Rischitelli                Lewes DE                   3183      14      F       17 14-19     30:24.0     30:28.2      9:46/M
     272      Amy Kuhlman                      Milton DE                  3128      36      F       13 35-39     30:23.8     30:28.6      9:46/M
     273      Chad Davis                       Charlotte NC               3042      28      M       12 25-29     30:15.9     30:31.4      9:44/M
     274      Sarah Davis                      Charlotte NC               3041      27      F       6 25-29      30:15.9     30:31.4      9:44/M
     275      Pete Mills                       Clarks Summit PA           3161      43      M       19 40-44     30:17.6     30:37.4      9:44/M
     276      Eden Reynolds                    Millersville PA            3264      8       F        7 0- 9      30:33.3     30:37.9      9:49/M
     277      Sheryl Fusaro                    Newark DE                  3397      28      F       7 25-29      30:24.7     30:48.7      9:46/M
     278      Bob Rindfuss                     Newark DE                  3398      32      M       10 30-34     30:24.6     30:49.1      9:46/M
     279      Michelle Farhi                   Rockville MD               3286      28      F       8 25-29      30:43.8     30:51.8      9:53/M
     280      Eileen Delvalle                  Baltimore MD               3365      30      F       11 30-34     30:40.5     30:53.3      9:52/M
     281      Georgette O'Cone                 Millsboro DE               3169      66      F       2 65-69      30:48.0     30:55.2      9:54/M
     282      Kandy Mills                      Clarks Summit PA           3160      44      F       14 40-44     30:39.8     30:58.9      9:51/M
     283      Louise Holt                      Milford DE                 3105      57      F       7 55-59      30:49.6     31:03.6      9:55/M
     284      Faith Ennis                      Greenwood DE               3059      52      F       14 50-54     30:48.3     31:05.6      9:54/M
     285      Scott Berger                     Havertown PA               3405      41      M       20 40-44     30:49.4     31:07.9      9:55/M
     286      Charles Donohoe                  Rehoboth Beach DE          3052      73      M       6 70-74      30:58.5     31:09.6      9:57/M
     287      Erin Ryan                        Berlin MD                  3190      29      F       9 25-29      30:57.5     31:10.5      9:57/M
     288      Sherri Wright                    Rehoboth Beach DE          3375      71      F       1 70-74      31:04.8     31:13.8      9:59/M
     289      Sonia Walke                      Washington DC              3348      10      F       10 10-13     31:06.9     31:15.0     10:00/M
     290      Bill Brooks                      Rehoboth Beach DE          3020      63      M       10 60-64     31:03.3     31:24.1      9:59/M
     291      Rich Tikiob                      Rehoboth Beach DE          3224      58      M       17 55-59     31:24.2     31:24.2     10:06/M
     292      Marjorie Buchanan                Lewes DE                   3328      66      F       3 65-69      31:19.8     31:29.3     10:04/M
     293      Enu Mainigi                      Washington DC              3349      44      F       15 40-44     31:28.9     31:38.2     10:07/M
     294      Stephanie Short                  Milford DE                 3201      30      F       12 30-34     31:22.5     31:40.9     10:05/M
     295      Karen Powell                     Newark DE                  3292      49      F       15 45-49     31:48.8     32:09.7     10:14/M
     296      Janice OBrien                    Derwood MD                 3170      53      F       15 50-54     31:42.5     32:09.8     10:12/M
     297      Anna Compton                                                3331      8       F        8 0- 9      32:22.2     32:22.2     10:24/M
     298      Shannon Buenik                   La Plata MD                3021      37      F       14 35-39     32:21.7     32:29.3     10:24/M
     299      John Button                      Lewes DE                   3025      82      M       1 80-99      32:17.3     32:36.3     10:23/M
     300      Andrea Vaughn                    Chandler AZ                3232      32      F       13 30-34     32:29.1     32:36.4     10:27/M
     301      Roberta Siskind                  Owings Mills MD            3209      53      F       16 50-54     32:26.4     32:42.2     10:26/M
     302      Kelly Saylor                     State College PA           2926      12      F       11 10-13     32:27.8     32:43.0     10:26/M
     303      D'Anne Garban                    Rehoboth Beach DE          2996      45      F       16 45-49     32:28.3     32:43.1     10:26/M
     304      Emily Schlueter                  Central Square NY          3320      11      F       12 10-13     32:31.2     32:50.2     10:27/M
     305      Kelly Sharpe                     Pasadena MD                3199      47      F       17 45-49     32:31.5     32:50.6     10:27/M
     306      K Berger                                                    3404      39      F       15 35-39     32:55.1     32:55.1     10:35/M
     307      Geoff Kitson                     Media PA                   3121      66      M       10 65-69     32:45.9     32:57.4     10:32/M
     308      Heather Marvin                   Laurel DE                  3152      35      F       16 35-39     32:41.0     32:59.4     10:31/M
     309      Margaret McConnell               Rehoboth Beach DE          3325      21      F       7 20-24      32:54.1     32:59.6     10:35/M
     310      Joey Kwit                        Rehoboth Beach DE          3131      40      M       21 40-44     32:56.1     33:01.0     10:35/M
     311      Deborah Rementer                 Harrington DE              3179      58      F       8 55-59      33:01.4     33:06.4     10:37/M
     312      Roxy Castillo                    Rehoboth Beach DE          3028      42      F       16 40-44     33:03.6     33:08.6     10:38/M
     313      Ava Becker                       Wrightsville PA            3009      12      F       13 10-13     33:02.8     33:09.4     10:37/M
     314      Payton Becker                    Wrightsville PA            3008      13      F       14 10-13     33:10.6     33:17.1     10:40/M
     315      James Klingel                    Georgetown DE              3122      69      M       11 65-69     33:11.4     33:30.6     10:40/M
     316      Barbara Beske                    Mullica Hill NJ            3010      44      F       17 40-44     33:12.6     33:30.9     10:41/M
     317      Cathy Crandall                   Corning NY                 3400      50      F       17 50-54     33:14.5     33:35.4     10:41/M
     318      Leslie Epstein                   Owings Mills MD            3061      56      F       9 55-59      33:25.8     33:41.8     10:45/M
     319      James Roe                        Ocean View DE              3413      59      M       18 55-59     33:35.0     33:47.9     10:48/M
     320      Jenny Corrado                    Rockville MD               3034      39      F       17 35-39     33:36.5     33:53.3     10:48/M
     321      Tracey Ledoux                    Millsboro DE               3421      41      F       18 40-44     33:40.7     33:58.6     10:50/M
     322      Tom Sombar                       Ellendale DE               3212      64      M       11 60-64     33:44.6     33:59.7     10:51/M
     323      Leslie Gruman                    Severna Park MD            3312      40      F       19 40-44     33:38.4     34:01.7     10:49/M
     324      Leo Hennigan                     Rehoboth Beach DE          3103      67      M       12 65-69     33:44.4     34:01.8     10:51/M
     325      Debbie Fields                    Reading PA                 3073      55      F       10 55-59     33:54.2     34:12.2     10:54/M
     326      Russ Melrath                     Dagsboro DE                3295      64      M       12 60-64     33:53.1     34:14.3     10:54/M
     327      Sue Grimme                       Altoona PA                 3090      53      F       18 50-54     33:52.8     34:18.4     10:53/M
     328      Dina Smith                       Havertown PA               3211      41      F       20 40-44     34:10.1     34:23.9     10:59/M
     329      Joseph Smith                     Havertown PA               3210      43      F       21 40-44     34:10.4     34:24.5     10:59/M
     330      Jessica Daigle                   Crownsville MD             3352      47      F       18 45-49     34:04.5     34:33.5     10:57/M
     331      Suzanne Smith                    York PA                    3279      47      F       19 45-49     34:31.6     34:47.6     11:06/M
     332      Max LeMessurier                  Bethel Park PA             3138      7       M        5 0- 9      34:41.9     34:50.7     11:09/M
     333      James LeMessurier                Bethel Park PA             3137      40      M       22 40-44     34:42.6     34:51.4     11:09/M
     334      Kayla LeMessurier                Bethel Park PA             3136      37      F       18 35-39     34:42.6     34:51.6     11:09/M
     335      Diane Daly                       Millsboro DE               3036      58      F       11 55-59     34:36.9     34:51.6     11:08/M
     336      Megan Bernius                    Ramsey NJ                  3315      10      F       15 10-13     34:43.6     35:04.3     11:10/M
     337      Teri Overington                  Preston MD                 3173      30      F       14 30-34     34:44.8     35:08.4     11:10/M
     338      Jane Langan                      Warrenton VA               3277      49      F       20 45-49     34:49.5     35:11.6     11:12/M
     339      Wendy Didas                      Bergen NY                  3357      47      F       21 45-49     34:54.3     35:15.0     11:13/M
     340      Charles Walsh                    Annapolis MD               3266      72      M       7 70-74      35:18.7     35:37.7     11:21/M
     341      Michael Beske-Somers             Mullica Hill NJ            3013      11      M       7 10-13      36:04.2     36:13.7     11:36/M
     342      Amanda Guerrasio                 Cranford NJ                3093      39      F       19 35-39     35:53.3     36:14.4     11:32/M
     343      Wiley Hormel                     Penn Laird VA              3108      6       M        6 0- 9      36:40.7     37:02.5     11:47/M
     344      Justin Hormel                    Penn Laird VA              3106      34      M       11 30-34     36:40.2     37:03.0     11:47/M
     345      Marisa Lavine                    Gaithersburg MD            3135      38      F       20 35-39     36:53.0     37:08.8     11:52/M
     346      George DeMarse                   Bethesda MD                3043      56      M       19 55-59     37:22.9     37:28.7     12:01/M
     347      Lauren DeMarse                   Bethesda MD                3044      9       F        9 0- 9      37:23.1     37:28.9     12:01/M
     348      Abigail Manning                  Plymouth Meeting PA        3344      9       F       10 0- 9      37:22.1     37:41.4     12:01/M
     349      Caryn Hand                       Dauphin PA                 3094      36      F       21 35-39     37:23.4     37:42.5     12:01/M
     350      Jeffrey Manning                  Plymouth Meeting PA        3345      44      M       23 40-44     37:23.3     37:42.7     12:01/M
     351      Pricilla Wenneman                Seattle WA                 3242      38      F       22 35-39     37:31.5     37:45.3     12:04/M
     352      Chris Wenneman                   Seattle WA                 3243      39      M       9 35-39      37:31.4     37:45.4     12:04/M
     353      Sara Frohman                     Milton DE                  3083      25      F       10 25-29     37:57.7     38:08.5     12:12/M
     354      Alexander Zandford               Milton DE                  3253      25      M       13 25-29     37:58.5     38:08.6     12:12/M
     355      Naiya Mainigi                    Philadelphia PA            3368      11      F       16 10-13     38:47.5     38:56.5     12:28/M
     356      Monica Mainigi                   Philadelphia PA            3367      39      F       23 35-39     38:47.5     38:56.5     12:28/M
     357      Lee Masser                       Lewes DE                   3153      78      M       3 75-79      38:38.4     38:59.5     12:25/M
     358      Deirdre Murray                   Rehoboth Beach DE          3416      60      F       2 60-64      38:48.9     39:01.0     12:29/M
     359      Noel Schively                    --                         3194      44      M       24 40-44     39:01.3     39:27.9     12:33/M
     360      Jennifer Murray                  Frankford DE               3167      39      F       24 35-39     39:30.5     39:40.6     12:42/M
     361      Jessica Deppen                   Wrightsville PA            3047      39      F       25 35-39     39:39.4     40:00.1     12:45/M
     362      John Neal                        Rehoboth Beach DE          3274      76      M       4 75-79      40:05.1     40:25.4     12:53/M
     363      Lan Kwit                         New York NY                3319      41      F       22 40-44     40:52.6     41:15.8     13:08/M
     364      Carol Brady                      Rehoboth Beach DE          3333      69      F       4 65-69      41:10.4     41:31.6     13:14/M
     365      Heidi Klous                      Wilmington DE              3123      41      F       23 40-44     41:25.4     41:45.1     13:19/M
     366      Grace Klous                      Wilmington DE              3124      8       F       11 0- 9      41:26.4     41:45.5     13:19/M
     367      Linda Marvin                     Laurel DE                  3150      64      F       3 60-64      41:37.5     41:55.8     13:23/M
     368      Sandra Gossman                   Curtis Bay MD              3316      70      F       2 70-74      42:40.6     43:04.2     13:43/M
     369      Anne Ross                        Vienna VA                  3290      64      F       4 60-64      42:47.3     43:07.4     13:45/M
     370      Maureen Keenan                   Rehoboth Beach DE          3116      58      F       12 55-59     43:12.5     43:25.4     13:53/M
     371      Jamie Wollard                    Rockville MD               3245      76      F       1 75-79      43:20.0     43:30.5     13:56/M
     372      Aggie Byers                      Alexandria VA              3374      66      F       5 65-69      43:48.1     44:10.8     14:05/M
     373      Mike Senter                      Olathe KS                  3392      23      M       8 20-24      43:54.4     44:20.0     14:07/M
     374      Katie Wiskus                     Centerville IA             3394      21      F       8 20-24      43:54.6     44:20.7     14:07/M
     375      Alberto Castillo                 Rehoboth Beach DE          3029      82      M       2 80-99      44:58.5     45:03.2     14:28/M
     376      Vic Senter                       Centerville IA             3393      57      M       20 55-59     44:44.0     45:08.9     14:23/M
     377      Rhonda Senter                    Centerville IA             3379      55      F       13 55-59     44:44.0     45:09.1     14:23/M
     378      Carla Border                     Easton PA                  3271      53      F       19 50-54     48:32.6     48:58.8     15:36/M
     379      Nancy Brooks                     Rehoboth Beach DE          3019      61      F       5 60-64      48:46.9     48:59.7     15:41/M
     380      Kathy Henry                      York PA                    3272      49      F       22 45-49     48:50.3     49:17.0     15:42/M
     381      Emily Simon                      Lewes DE                   3204      10      F       17 10-13     51:20.2     51:36.1     16:30/M
     382      Alyssa Simon                     Lewes DE                   3203      40      F       24 40-44     52:06.7     52:21.8     16:45/M

  Clydesdale
    Place     Name                             City                      Bib No    Age     Sex     Age Group      Chip         Gun         Pace
      1       Bryan Bowles                     Rehoboth Beach DE          3017      43      M        1 Male      22:11.4     22:15.3      7:08/M
      2       Gary Fisher                      Powhatan VA                3078      54      M        2 Male      22:41.7     22:52.8      7:18/M
      3       Spencer Smith                    Washington DC              3386      30      M        3 Male      23:40.3     23:57.0      7:37/M
      4       Timothy Latterner                Allendale NJ               3134      48      M        4 Male      24:05.1     24:10.1      7:45/M
      5       David Hildick                    Hockessin DE               3354      41      M        5 Male      25:18.5     25:28.6      8:08/M
      6       Mark Voicheck                    Aston PA                   3261      56      M        6 Male      25:19.2     25:30.7      8:08/M
      7       Randy Ennis                      Greenwood DE               3057      52      M        7 Male      25:38.6     25:49.0      8:15/M
      8       John Yanacek                     Milford DE                 3249      48      M        8 Male      25:54.1     25:54.1      8:20/M
      9       John Brunner                                                3335      48      M        9 Male      25:55.6     25:55.6      8:20/M
      10      Greg Lissy                       Chapel Hill NC             3142      43      M       10 Male      27:02.1     27:19.6      8:42/M
      11      Mark Otto                        Delano MN                  3283      43      M       11 Male      27:28.8     27:49.7      8:50/M
      12      James Lanigan                    Rehoboth Beach DE          3132      36      M       12 Male      27:59.6     28:21.9      9:00/M
      13      Jim Marvin                       Laurel DE                  3151      64      M       13 Male      30:25.0     30:42.8      9:47/M
      14      Carlos Del Valle                 Baltimore MD               3366      39      M       14 Male      31:28.8     31:46.6     10:07/M
      15      Michael Collins                  Rhodesdale MD              3032      42      M       15 Male      34:17.9     34:40.5     11:01/M
      16      Vincent Langan                   Warrenton VA               3278      52      M       16 Male      34:51.0     35:12.7     11:12/M
      17      Eric Vaughn                      Chandler AZ                3233      38      M       17 Male      38:05.4     38:13.4     12:15/M
      18      Michael Keenan                   Chagrin Falls OH           3117      46      M       18 Male      39:07.6     39:20.2     12:35/M

    Filly
    Place     Name                             City                      Bib No    Age     Sex     Age Group      Chip         Gun         Pace
      1       Laura Marvin                     Laurel DE                  3148      28      F       1 Female     25:16.8     25:34.3      8:07/M
      2       Sandra Waldee-Warden             Bear DE                    3236      46      F       2 Female     28:14.7     28:18.9      9:05/M
      3       Melissa Hawkins                  Seaford DE                 3300      38      F       3 Female     29:15.4     29:25.0      9:24/M
      4       Leeann Waltz                     Milton DE                  3263      52      F       4 Female     33:12.5     33:23.1     10:41/M
      5       Laurie Starrett                  Milford DE                 3215      49      F       5 Female     34:27.5     34:52.8     11:05/M
      6       Elizabeth Kelly                  Downingtown PA             3118      48      F       6 Female     36:49.2     37:20.2     11:50/M
      7       Saundra Miller                   Salisbury MD               3158      44      F       7 Female     38:43.1     39:02.7     12:27/M
      8       Lisa Voicheck                    Aston PA                   3260      46      F       8 Female     39:50.9     40:13.5     12:48/M

 


Subscribe to RacePacket




Find out about our $3,000 in prizes



Subscribe to our Email Newsletter


Best Race Performances of 2015

racePacket