ATI Physical Therapy 5K
Saturday, November 09, 2013
Wilmington, DE
Conducted by Nova Timing Systems

Future Featured Races
New Year's Day 5K
Old Mill Park, Fredericksburg, VA
Thursday, Jan. 1, 2015 10:00 a.m.
Snowflake 5K
Kensington, MD
Saturday, December 13, 2014, 9:00 a.m.
Thu 01/01 - Hair of the Dog 5K & 10K
Sun 01/04 - BRATS Frozen 5K
Sun 01/11 - TJ Indoor Track Meet #1
Sun 01/25 - TJ Indoor Track Meet #2
Sun 02/01 - TJ Indoor Track Meet #3
Sat 02/07 - Mid-Maryland Ultra 50k and Relay
Sun 02/08 - TJ Indoor Track Meet #4
Sun 02/08 - Sweethearts 4ever 4 Mile

RacePacket Home
ATI Physical Therapy 5K
 Place   Bib #  First        Last             City            State    Sex     Age      AG PL    Chip     Gun     Pace
   1      482   James        Diienno          Avondale          PA      M       42    1 Winner  17:14.6 17:14.6  5:34/M
   2      1093  Matthew      Cutrona          Wilmington                M       43    2 Winner  17:25.5 17:25.5  5:37/M
   3      181   David        Henninger        Newark                    M       30    3 Winner  17:46.6 17:46.6  5:44/M
   4      494   Ziggy        Fisher           Chadds Ford       PA      M       16    1 M 14-18 18:21.2 18:21.2  5:55/M
   5      463   Kirsten      Belair           Wilmington        DE      F       41    1 Winner  18:27.8 18:27.8  5:57/M
   6      2369  Jorge        Morales          Wilmington        DE      M       47    1 M 40-49 18:35.2 18:36.4  6:00/M
   7      1041  Rory         Boulden          Middletown                M       32    1 M 30-39 18:39.6 18:40.7  6:01/M
   8      1006  Doug         Adams            Wilmington                M       29    1 M 19-29 18:46.3 18:46.3  6:03/M
   9      379   Sean         Scott            New Castle        DE      M       32    2 M 30-39 20:11.1 20:12.2  6:31/M
   10     1038  Boonchai     BoonyaratanakornkWilmington                M       35    3 M 30-39 20:42.8 20:45.3  6:41/M
   11     2398  Jeffrey      Kearney          Dover             DE      M       23    2 M 19-29 20:52.9 20:53.8  6:44/M
   12     123   Jonathan     Edel             Southampton               M       29    3 M 19-29 21:04.9 21:07.7  6:48/M
   13     195   Matthew      Jackson          Aberdeen                  M       28    4 M 19-29 21:29.6 21:37.0  6:56/M
   14     1009  Erik         Autenrieth       Wilmington                M       31    4 M 30-39 21:31.3 21:32.9  6:56/M
   15     459   Thomas       Yoder            Sudlersville              M       24    5 M 19-29 21:36.0 21:36.1  6:58/M
   16     366   Edwin        Santiago         Wilmington                M       25    6 M 19-29 21:36.9 21:39.3  6:58/M
   17     509   Robert       Mason            Wilmington        DE      M       58    1 M 50-59 21:49.9 21:51.7  7:02/M
   18     410   Logan        Sturgill         Wilmington                M       47    2 M 40-49 22:10.9 22:17.0  7:09/M
   19     2379  Phil         Beninato         Havertown         PA      M       50    2 M 50-59 22:26.5 22:29.1  7:14/M
   20     5394  Brian        Phillips, Sr.    Oxford            PA      M       54    3 M 50-59 22:31.1 22:32.8  7:16/M
   21     399   Sara         Stephens         Milton                    F       30    2 Winner  22:36.6 22:36.6  7:17/M
   22     5382  B B          Jamison          Wilmington        DE      M       9     1 M 1-13  22:41.7 22:42.4  7:19/M
   23     5373  Frank        Shelton          Middletown        DE      M       45    3 M 40-49 22:46.9 22:49.5  7:21/M
   24     2399  Erin         Graves           Dover             DE      F       33    3 Winner  23:00.5 23:00.5  7:25/M
   25     182   Elizabeth    Henninger        Newark                    F       28    1 F 19-29 23:06.9 23:12.3  7:27/M
   26     217   Colleen      Kelley           Baltimore                 F       26    2 F 19-29 23:16.7 23:25.2  7:30/M
   27     2374  Jack         Smith            Penns Grove       NJ      M       38    5 M 30-39 23:17.2 23:18.5  7:31/M
   28     228   Beth         Kretzing         Lincoln University        F       49    1 F 40-49 23:22.9 23:26.1  7:32/M
   29     469   Amber        Bailey           Wilmington        DE      F       30    1 F 30-39 23:39.0 23:41.0  7:38/M
   30     351   Elizabeth    Rohrbach         Wilmington                F       26    3 F 19-29 23:40.0 23:43.3  7:38/M
   31     251   Rachel       Magner                                     F       0     1 F 0- 0  23:41.7 23:43.3  7:38/M
   32     275   David        Mitchell                                   M       0     1 M 0- 0  23:51.9 23:55.4  7:42/M
   33     174   Brian        Hartzell         Wilmington        DE      M       30    6 M 30-39 24:07.3 24:34.4  7:47/M
   34     367   Brian        Santoro          Hockessin                 M       32    7 M 30-39 24:11.8 24:17.1  7:48/M
   35     168   Dustin       Hamoy            Baltimore                 M       29    7 M 19-29 24:12.1 24:12.1  7:48/M
   36     315   George       Peller           Kennett Square            M       32    8 M 30-39 24:14.7 24:24.0  7:49/M
   37     508   Aimee        Lipstas          Landenberg        PA      F       36    2 F 30-39 24:15.7 24:20.5  7:49/M
   38     402   Julianna     Stevens          Jarrettsville             F       13    1 F 1-13  24:16.3 24:23.3  7:50/M
   39     221   Mary         Kosenkranius     Newark                    F       53    1 F 50-59 24:17.8 24:21.2  7:50/M
   40     498   Jim          Berger           Laurel            DE      M       41    4 M 40-49 24:25.0 24:38.0  7:53/M
   41     344   Drew         Rigney           Camden                    M       0     2 M 0- 0  24:27.5 24:27.5  7:53/M
   42     5359  Michelle     Reardon          West Chester      PA      F       40    2 F 40-49 24:30.9 24:43.4  7:54/M
   43     1064  Sean         Castineira       Phila                     M       23    8 M 19-29 24:38.5 25:05.4  7:57/M
   44     1099  B ChristopherDaney            Avondale                  M       55    4 M 50-59 24:43.0 24:46.1  7:58/M
   45     267   Bobby        Midgley          Wilmington                M       29    9 M 19-29 24:45.0 24:49.3  7:59/M
   46     286   Brooke       Needham          Lincoln University        F       20    4 F 19-29 24:45.4 25:00.8  7:59/M
   47     2381  Joe          Weidner          Rising Sun        MD      M       49    5 M 40-49 24:47.1 24:52.7  8:00/M
   48     404   Mike         Stevens          Jarrettsville             M       43    6 M 40-49 24:50.6 24:57.7  8:01/M
   49     2395  Greg         Leach            Pitman            NJ      M       45    7 M 40-49 24:51.8 24:53.9  8:01/M
   50     1056  Ryan         Burke            Wilmington                M       26   10 M 19-29 24:55.4 24:57.1  8:02/M
   51     499   Ashley       Brown            Wilmington        DE      F       21    5 F 19-29 24:59.0 25:01.5  8:04/M
   52     371   Eddie        Scarborough      Abingdon                  M       27   11 M 19-29 24:59.3 25:11.4  8:04/M
   53     5371  Sam          Miller           Newark            DE      M       15    2 M 14-18 25:02.4 25:07.2  8:05/M
   54     2384  Bob          Taggart          Newark            DE      M       72    1 M 70-99 25:04.6 25:07.3  8:05/M
   55     514   Becky        Stanwood         Mullica Hill      NJ      F       31    3 F 30-39 25:05.6 25:33.8  8:05/M
   56     135   Shawn        Foy              Wilmington                M       35    9 M 30-39 25:06.8 25:12.2  8:06/M
   57     134   Nicole       Foy              Wilmington                F       25    6 F 19-29 25:06.8 25:12.3  8:06/M
   58     429   Frank A      Ursomarso Jr     Wilmington                M       48    8 M 40-49 25:11.0 25:14.3  8:07/M
   59     470   Travis       Brown            Wilmington        DE      M       33   10 M 30-39 25:11.2 25:13.6  8:07/M
   60     524   Kaitlin      Hafner           Hockessin         DE      F       26    7 F 19-29 25:12.2 25:27.8  8:08/M
   61     343   Andrew       Rigney           Camden                    M       0     3 M 0- 0  25:13.8 25:15.3  8:08/M
   62     115   Karen        Dow              Landenberg                F       46    3 F 40-49 25:18.0 25:26.8  8:10/M
   63     1051  Robert       Brown            Middletown        DE      M       59    5 M 50-59 25:19.6 25:21.9  8:10/M
   64     250   Gail         MacKenzie        Newark                    F       52    2 F 50-59 25:26.2 25:32.0  8:12/M
   65     298   Christine    O'Connor         Wilmington                F       29    8 F 19-29 25:27.6 25:31.0  8:13/M
   66     138   Thomas       Gallagher        Wilmington                M       25   12 M 19-29 25:30.7 25:45.8  8:14/M
   67     400   Sherry       Stephens         Milton                    F       55    3 F 50-59 25:36.1 25:42.9  8:15/M
   68     396   Dan          Stephens         Milton                    M       53    6 M 50-59 25:36.2 25:42.8  8:15/M
   69     5379  Andrew       Hart             Hockessin         DE      M       23   13 M 19-29 25:38.1 25:51.5  8:16/M
   70     5370  Katie        Vari             Elkton            MD      F       30    4 F 30-39 25:39.3 25:42.3  8:16/M
   71     184   Dawn         Highfield        Lincoln University        F       41    4 F 40-49 25:44.4 25:58.4  8:18/M
   72     1034  Mark         Bodin            Milton                    M       43    9 M 40-49 25:45.2 25:45.3  8:18/M
   73     153   Eric         Gorman           Landenberg                M       54    7 M 50-59 25:46.3 25:54.6  8:19/M
   74     5363  Jennifer     Dantonio         Aston             PA      F       38    5 F 30-39 25:46.3 25:54.8  8:19/M
   75     173   Stephanie    Hart             Wilmington        DE      F       28    9 F 19-29 25:46.7 25:55.0  8:19/M
   76     5374  Jake         Shelton          Middletown        DE      M       10    2 M 1-13  25:49.0 25:51.5  8:20/M
   77     2386  Bruce        Hubbard          Newark            DE      M       67    1 M 60-69 25:49.5 25:50.1  8:20/M
   78     142   Rebecca      Giles            Rosedale                  F       28   10 F 19-29 25:54.3 26:00.9  8:21/M
   79     209   Ari          Kaplan           Middletown                M       29   14 M 19-29 25:54.5 25:54.5  8:21/M
   80     114   Christopher  Dougherty        Newark                    M       26   15 M 19-29 25:54.7 26:06.5  8:21/M
   81     439   Julie        Wagner           Wilmington                F       27   11 F 19-29 25:55.6 26:06.7  8:22/M
   82     187   Daniel       Hom              Catonsville               M       21   16 M 19-29 25:55.9 25:59.8  8:22/M
   83     2396  Debbie       Leach            Pitman            NJ      F       44    5 F 40-49 26:02.1 26:03.3  8:24/M
   84     271   Patrick      Miller           Freeland                  M       21   17 M 19-29 26:15.9 26:26.2  8:28/M
   85     2376  Erica        Berger           Laurel            DE      F       34    6 F 30-39 26:16.9 26:30.0  8:28/M
   86     442   Steve        Walker           Wilmington                M       28   18 M 19-29 26:21.4 26:32.9  8:30/M
   87     159   Nicholas     Graham           Newark                    M       14    3 M 14-18 26:21.4 26:30.0  8:30/M
   88     229   Rachel       Kubinski         Media                     F       30    7 F 30-39 26:24.0 26:24.0  8:31/M
   89     132   Timothy      Flaherty         North Wales               M       36   11 M 30-39 26:29.0 26:35.3  8:33/M
   90     465   Coy          Smith            Penns Grove       NJ      M       11    3 M 1-13  26:30.7 26:32.4  8:33/M
   91     434   Evan         Vanarelli        Wilmington                M       25   19 M 19-29 26:31.1 26:40.4  8:33/M
   92     108   Bill         Devane           Washington                M       29   20 M 19-29 26:32.6 26:36.3  8:34/M
   93     1079  Charlton     Cooper           Annapolis                 M       32   12 M 30-39 26:32.9 26:36.1  8:34/M
   94     485   Grace        Phillips         Avondale          PA      F       10    2 F 1-13  26:33.3 26:38.0  8:34/M
   95     191   Anna         Husfelt          Frederica                 F       45    6 F 40-49 26:36.9 26:41.7  8:35/M
   96     486   Unknown      Partic. 486                                M             4 M 0- 0  26:37.2 26:37.8  8:35/M
   97     5378  Lance        Green            Milford           DE      M       28   21 M 19-29 26:39.5 26:54.3  8:36/M
   98     447   Scott        Weiland          Media                     M       27   22 M 19-29 26:45.5 27:02.1  8:38/M
   99     287   Don          Needham          Lincoln University        M       46   10 M 40-49 26:57.9 27:13.7  8:42/M
  100     2392  Michael      Stanwood         Pitman            NJ      M       48   11 M 40-49 27:00.6 27:03.0  8:43/M
  101     5362  Maria        Lopez            Avondale          PA      F       24   12 F 19-29 27:06.5 27:19.0  8:45/M
  102     496   Robert       Fry              Hockessin         DE      M       55    8 M 50-59 27:06.9 27:12.6  8:45/M
  103     5356  Gene         White            Middletown        DE      M       37   13 M 30-39 27:07.9 27:10.3  8:45/M
  104     513   Eric         Stanwood         Mullica Hill      NJ      M       32   14 M 30-39 27:11.2 27:39.5  8:46/M
  105     296   Nicholas     Noverati         Perkasie                  M       19   23 M 19-29 27:12.9 27:17.3  8:46/M
  106     397   Karen        Stephens         Avondale                  F       37    8 F 30-39 27:18.7 27:28.1  8:48/M
  107     446   Allison      Weiland          Media                     F       27   13 F 19-29 27:24.0 27:41.2  8:50/M
  108     5355  Kari         White            Middletown        DE      F       15    1 F 14-18 27:24.7 27:27.6  8:50/M
  109     1008  Renee        Allen            Wilmington                F       43    7 F 40-49 27:28.9 27:32.7  8:52/M
  110     411   Sarah        Surgill          Wilmington                F       14    2 F 14-18 27:29.4 27:35.5  8:52/M
  111     5372  Grant        MacKie           Middletown        DE      M       10    4 M 1-13  27:30.2 27:32.5  8:52/M
  112     230   Chris        Kuchta           Wilmington                M       36   15 M 30-39 27:31.4 27:41.5  8:53/M
  113     177   Jennifer     Haus             Wilmington                F       33    9 F 30-39 27:32.7 27:42.7  8:53/M
  114     500   Jim          Brown            Newark            DE      M       57    9 M 50-59 27:33.6 27:36.8  8:53/M
  115     376   Paul         Schweizer        Wilmington                M       57   10 M 50-59 27:34.9 27:42.4  8:54/M
  116     523   John         Noonan           Wilmington        DE      M       45   12 M 40-49 27:35.2 27:41.9  8:54/M
  117     179   Ashley       Heilman          Hatboro                   F       27   14 F 19-29 27:35.8 27:39.9  8:54/M
  118     359   Jessica      Saienga          Wilmington                F       35   10 F 30-39 27:42.7 27:51.4  8:56/M
  119     477   Samuel       Marsico          Abington          PA      M       29   24 M 19-29 27:42.8 27:49.4  8:56/M
  120     130   Eric         Fetterman        Wilmington                M       26   25 M 19-29 27:57.9 28:07.8  9:01/M
  121     126   Ian          Ertle            Wilmington                M       28   26 M 19-29 28:01.8 28:05.1  9:02/M
  122     127   Lisa         Ertle            Wilmington                F       27   15 F 19-29 28:02.1 28:05.3  9:03/M
  123     421   Julie        Thiemann         Wilmington                F       10    3 F 1-13  28:02.5 28:08.9  9:03/M
  124     1062  Michelle     Carlin           Baltimore                 F       26   16 F 19-29 28:04.3 28:47.7  9:03/M
  125     2368  Dan          Piraino          Wilmington        DE      M       43   13 M 40-49 28:06.3 28:17.3  9:04/M
  126     129   Beverly      Ferguson         Wilmington        DE      F       54    4 F 50-59 28:08.2 28:14.3  9:05/M
  127     189   Sarah        Hubbard          Smyrna                    F       25   17 F 19-29 28:09.6 28:14.5  9:05/M
  128     377   Brianne      Scott            Wilmington                F       29   18 F 19-29 28:10.7 28:15.3  9:05/M
  129     378   Claire       Scott            New Castle                F       33   11 F 30-39 28:10.7 28:15.5  9:05/M
  130     112   Jeremy       Doucette         Dover                     M       32   16 M 30-39 28:12.2 28:45.5  9:06/M
  131     1005  Devon        Adams            Wilmington                F       28   19 F 19-29 28:13.1 28:21.0  9:06/M
  132     368   Candice      Santoro          Hockessin                 F       32   12 F 30-39 28:14.1 28:19.3  9:06/M
  133     464   William      Bloth            Kirkwood          PA      M       65    2 M 60-69 28:17.9 28:27.8  9:07/M
  134     227   Angela       Kregar           Edgewood                  F       26   20 F 19-29 28:30.2 28:33.9  9:12/M
  135     2394  Morgan       Stanwood         Pitman            NJ      F       16    3 F 14-18 28:33.1 28:33.1  9:13/M
  136     158   John         Graham           Newark                    M       47   14 M 40-49 28:33.2 28:42.2  9:13/M
  137     5353  Richard      Gilbert          Salisbury         MD      M       26   27 M 19-29 28:37.1 28:45.6  9:14/M
  138     1007  Jaclyn       Albanes          Monrovia                  F       29   21 F 19-29 28:42.8 28:51.0  9:15/M
  139     262   Kevin        McDowell         Cherry Hill               M       36   17 M 30-39 28:42.9 28:49.0  9:15/M
  140     1063  Jen          Carroll          Cherry Hill               F       36   13 F 30-39 28:43.0 28:49.2  9:16/M
  141     278   Kiesha       Montanez         Belcamp                   F       28   22 F 19-29 28:43.5 28:51.4  9:16/M
  142     113   Rachel       Doucette         Dover                     F       30   14 F 30-39 28:44.3 29:16.7  9:16/M
  143     2382  Kim          Weidner          Rising Sun        MD      F       48    8 F 40-49 28:48.4 28:48.4  9:17/M
  144     406   Dave         Stonebreaker                               M       0     5 M 0- 0  28:49.2 29:02.4  9:18/M
  145     5361  Bryan        Reardon          West Chester      PA      M       42   15 M 40-49 29:01.2 29:15.0  9:22/M
  146     215   Maggie       Keegan           West Grove                F       10    4 F 1-13  29:08.2 29:19.0  9:24/M
  147     5352  Katie        Gilbert          Salisbury         MD      F       27   23 F 19-29 29:09.3 29:17.2  9:24/M
  148     247   Kristy       Loose            Hockessin                 F       34   15 F 30-39 29:14.7 29:22.5  9:26/M
  149     419   Bryan        Teich            Wilmington                M       29   28 M 19-29 29:15.6 29:33.2  9:26/M
  150     197   Adam         Jines            Hockessin                 M       30   18 M 30-39 29:18.0 29:35.3  9:27/M
  151     431   Alyssa       Valetutti        Elkton                    F       22   24 F 19-29 29:20.5 29:35.9  9:28/M
  152     5390  Bo           Bujnowski        Middletown        DE      M       43   16 M 40-49 29:24.7 29:28.5  9:29/M
  153     2372  Stephan      Pfaff            Lincoln           PA      M       9     5 M 1-13  29:32.1 29:38.3  9:32/M
  154     2371  Mark         Pfaff            Landenberg        PA      M       47   17 M 40-49 29:32.7 29:39.0  9:32/M
  155     2383  Kelsey       Tideberg         North East        MD      F       23   25 F 19-29 29:35.4 29:41.5  9:33/M
  156     5388  Grace        Bujnowski        Middletown        DE      F       8     5 F 1-13  29:35.5 29:39.8  9:33/M
  157     1016  Casey        Baughan          West Chester              F       11    6 F 1-13  29:43.2 29:54.8  9:35/M
  158     125   Chris        Erisman          Newark                    M       38   19 M 30-39 29:47.2 30:21.1  9:36/M
  159     194   Keith        Jackson          West Chester              M       33   20 M 30-39 29:52.1 30:07.1  9:38/M
  160     504   Isaac        Jackson          West Chester      PA      M       7     6 M 1-13  29:53.3 30:07.2  9:38/M
  161     226   Ryan         Kosinski         Elkton                    M       11    7 M 1-13  29:54.2 29:54.2  9:39/M
  162     285   Jess         Narron           Elkton                    F       26   26 F 19-29 30:02.1 30:18.1  9:41/M
  163     401   Jessica      Stevens          Jarrettsville             F       10    7 F 1-13  30:02.7 30:09.5  9:41/M
  164     190   Valerie      Huot             Middletown        DE      F       52    5 F 50-59 30:05.0 30:05.0  9:42/M
  165     242   Sean         Lee              Paulsboro                 M       51   11 M 50-59 30:11.0 30:21.2  9:44/M
  166     2378  Randy        Stinson          Avondale          PA      M       53   12 M 50-59 30:12.2 30:23.8  9:45/M
  167     272   Helena       Mills            Landenberg                F       40    9 F 40-49 30:16.8 30:27.7  9:46/M
  168     201   Summer       Jopp             Wilmington                F       37   16 F 30-39 30:17.6 30:28.1  9:46/M
  169     180   Jennifer     Heilman          Warminster                F       27   27 F 19-29 30:19.6 30:24.2  9:47/M
  170     284   Lisa         Musto            Chadds Ford               F       50    6 F 50-59 30:29.0 30:36.5  9:50/M
  171     5381  Jodi         Jamison          Wilmington        DE      F       44   10 F 40-49 30:30.2 30:34.4  9:50/M
  172     1020  Madelyn      Baughan          West Chester              F       8     8 F 1-13  30:36.3 30:47.1  9:52/M
  173     1017  Dan          Baughan          West Chester              M       42   18 M 40-49 30:36.6 30:47.5  9:52/M
  174     1049  Sarah        Brindle          Bear                      F       23   28 F 19-29 30:41.2 30:56.8  9:54/M
  175     283   Susan        Murray           Wilmington                F       25   29 F 19-29 30:41.8 30:56.7  9:54/M
  176     193   Kit          Iffland          Wilmington                F       52    7 F 50-59 30:52.8 31:07.7  9:57/M
  177     288   Tina         Nelson           Belcamp                   F       34   17 F 30-39 30:55.7 31:10.2  9:58/M
  178     502   Jessica      Rice             Baltimore         MD      F       31   18 F 30-39 31:00.0 31:05.4 10:00/M
  179     5392  Georgia      Sotiropoulos     Media             PA      F       55    8 F 50-59 31:03.6 31:19.0 10:01/M
  180     5358  Luke         Shelton          Middletown        DE      M       7     8 M 1-13  31:05.0 31:07.3 10:02/M
  181     353   Danielle     Rowe             Landenberg                F       23   30 F 19-29 31:05.3 31:14.9 10:02/M
  182     354   Gary         Rowe             Landenberg                M       52   13 M 50-59 31:05.6 31:14.9 10:02/M
  183     2367  Laura        Piraino          Wilmington        DE      F       45   11 F 40-49 31:13.7 31:27.8 10:04/M
  184     490   Diptee       Pathak           Newark            DE      F       22   31 F 19-29 31:15.8 31:28.0 10:05/M
  185     454   Cindy        Wojtas           Pylesville                F       54    9 F 50-59 31:15.8 31:29.8 10:05/M
  186     350   Rick         Roger            West Grove                M       54   14 M 50-59 31:19.0 31:34.2 10:06/M
  187     433   Kristin      Van Riper        Avondale                  F       36   19 F 30-39 31:26.3 31:37.7 10:08/M
  188     289   Samantha     Nesbitt          Port Deposit              F       24   32 F 19-29 31:35.2 31:46.3 10:11/M
  189     5377  Jane         Baughan          Drexel Hill       PA      F       68    1 F 60-69 31:40.8 31:40.8 10:13/M
  190     1061  Kevin        Calvey           Newark                    M       34   21 M 30-39 31:51.6 32:05.4 10:16/M
  191     365   Jessica      Santiago         Newark            DE      F       24   33 F 19-29 31:52.2 32:05.7 10:17/M
  192     468   Jackson      Boyce            Perry Hall        MD      M       6     9 M 1-13  31:56.1 32:23.4 10:18/M
  193     1042  Howard       Bowker           New Castle        DE      M       71    2 M 70-99 31:58.2 32:12.1 10:19/M
  194     1003  Eric         Abramowitz       Newark                    M       26   29 M 19-29 32:08.3 32:11.3 10:22/M
  195     483   Joe          Depalma          Bear              DE      M       28   30 M 19-29 32:09.6 32:11.7 10:22/M
  196     1028  Braden       Berry            Pedricktown               M       4     10 M 1-13 32:13.0 32:13.0 10:24/M
  197     2370  Louis        Bartoshesky      Wilmington        DE      M       68    3 M 60-69 32:20.6 32:33.2 10:26/M
  198     1030  Reily        Berry            Pedricktown               F       7     9 F 1-13  32:22.4 32:22.4 10:26/M
  199     160   Sarah        Grandel                                    F       0     2 F 0- 0  32:22.7 32:28.2 10:26/M
  200     492   Jackson      Grandel          Newark            DE      M       5     11 M 1-13 32:22.8 32:28.7 10:26/M
  201     1043  Cristin      Boyer            Perry Hall                F       32   20 F 30-39 32:23.1 32:23.1 10:27/M
  202     246   Danielle     Lloyd            North East        MD      F       27   34 F 19-29 32:27.3 32:37.3 10:28/M
  203     420   Meredith     Tenerow          Wilmington                F       27   35 F 19-29 32:28.6 32:41.2 10:28/M
  204     488   April        Ohlinger         Smyrna            DE      F       34   21 F 30-39 32:34.7 32:40.4 10:30/M
  205     349   Dana         Rodgers          Newark                    F       26   36 F 19-29 32:38.4 32:41.3 10:32/M
  206     1024  Hannah       Belaire                                    F       17    4 F 14-18 32:40.7 32:42.9 10:32/M
  207     310   Paul         Palmer           Elkton                    M       53   15 M 50-59 32:44.3 33:00.8 10:34/M
  208     1087  Matt         Creek            Bear                      M       25   31 M 19-29 32:44.6 33:00.9 10:34/M
  209     386   Christopher  Sklodowski       Wilmington                M       38   22 M 30-39 32:45.3 33:19.6 10:34/M
  210     140   Kevin        Gerdeman         Wilmington        DE      M       20   32 M 19-29 32:47.5 32:59.8 10:35/M
  211     2389  Andrew       Wilson           Camden            DE      M       22   33 M 19-29 32:56.6 33:09.2 10:37/M
  212     2388  Kyle         Condon           Magnolia          DE      M       22   34 M 19-29 32:56.8 33:09.2 10:37/M
  213     322   Adrienne     Pinckney         Bear                      F       35   22 F 30-39 33:01.2 33:07.3 10:39/M
  214     156   Maria        Gradwell         Bear                      F       29   37 F 19-29 33:07.9 33:17.2 10:41/M
  215     241   Jean         Lee              Paulsboro                 F       53   10 F 50-59 33:21.7 33:31.6 10:45/M
  216     346   Jessica      Roarty           Newark                    F       21   38 F 19-29 33:23.2 33:49.1 10:46/M
  217     1031  Sarah        Berryman         Haverhill                 F       34   23 F 30-39 33:41.0 33:52.5 10:52/M
  218     255   Madalyn      Marsh            Newark                    F       20   39 F 19-29 33:42.5 33:59.8 10:52/M
  219     505   Joe          Gray             Newark            DE      M       22   35 M 19-29 33:43.2 34:00.0 10:53/M
  220     297   Heather      Novy             Newark                    F       32   24 F 30-39 33:44.7 33:52.6 10:53/M
  221     360   Bradley      Salyards         Pedricktown               F       10    10 F 1-13 33:50.2 33:50.2 10:55/M
  222     512   Addie        Baunchalk        Hockessin         DE      F       17    5 F 14-18 33:50.8 34:06.3 10:55/M
  223     5393  Katie        Walsh            Wilmington        DE      F       28   40 F 19-29 33:54.5 34:19.8 10:56/M
  224     2380  Lisa         Milideo          Wilmington        DE      F       33   25 F 30-39 33:54.9 34:04.0 10:56/M
  225     317   Debra        Pellicciaro      Kemblesville      PA      F       51   11 F 50-59 33:55.6 34:05.1 10:56/M
  226     2377  Bob          Devestine        Landenberg        PA      M       55   16 M 50-59 34:07.2 34:15.2 11:00/M
  227     5357  Michael      Peffley          Wilmington        DE      M       12    12 M 1-13 34:07.5 34:15.2 11:00/M
  228     472   Robert       Calderoni        Wallingford       PA      M       22   36 M 19-29 34:08.2 34:30.9 11:01/M
  229     1095  Jeff         Daly             Wilmington                M       41   19 M 40-49 34:13.1 34:24.1 11:02/M
  230     245   Alex         Lloyd            North East        MD      M       2     13 M 1-13 34:16.7 34:27.1 11:03/M
  231     207   Rebekah      Kahl             Nottingham                F       23   41 F 19-29 34:22.3 34:37.4 11:05/M
  232     455   Vic          Wojtas           Pylesville        MD      M       52   17 M 50-59 34:22.5 34:37.0 11:05/M
  233     282   Marie        Mullen           Lincoln University        F       41   12 F 40-49 34:25.3 34:31.9 11:06/M
  234     276   Margaret     Mitchell                                   F       0     3 F 0- 0  34:33.8 34:37.8 11:09/M
  235     418   Rebecca      Tanis            Wilmington                F       28   42 F 19-29 34:38.8 34:54.4 11:10/M
  236     307   Ron          Oz               Exton                     M       29   37 M 19-29 34:40.6 34:49.4 11:11/M
  237     316   Jessica      Peller           Kennett Square            F       31   26 F 30-39 34:45.7 35:12.3 11:13/M
  238     489   Aric         Johnson          Smyrna            DE      M       21   38 M 19-29 34:52.9 35:17.5 11:15/M
  239     233   Keri         Kunkel           Newark                    F       38   27 F 30-39 34:53.9 35:03.5 11:15/M
  240     256   Robin        Massey           Dagsboro                  F       50   12 F 50-59 34:57.0 35:06.2 11:16/M
  241     306   Adi          Oz               Exton                     F       35   28 F 30-39 35:17.2 35:26.3 11:23/M
  242     157   Jennifer     Graham           Newark                    F       42   13 F 40-49 35:23.7 35:32.8 11:25/M
  243     403   Lynn         Stevens          Jarrettsville             F       44   14 F 40-49 35:24.7 35:32.1 11:25/M
  244     1023  Colleen      Belaire                                    F       42   15 F 40-49 35:40.1 35:44.7 11:30/M
  245     1004  Andre        Ackerman         Wilmington                M       47   20 M 40-49 35:41.6 35:55.6 11:31/M
  246     347   Melinda      Roarty           Newark                    F       24   43 F 19-29 35:45.2 36:11.0 11:32/M
  247     345   Gene         Roarty           Newark            DE      M       54   18 M 50-59 35:47.8 36:13.1 11:33/M
  248     2397  John         Schultz          Wilmington        DE      M       81    3 M 70-99 35:54.5 36:02.0 11:35/M
  249     432   Eilleen      Van Duser                                  F       0     4 F 0- 0  35:58.7 36:03.1 11:36/M
  250     393   Patricia     Stansbury        Toms River                F       40   16 F 40-49 36:05.7 36:22.7 11:38/M
  251     413   Maureen      Swiatek          Wilmington                F       39   29 F 30-39 36:27.8 36:34.8 11:45/M
  252     375   Angie        Schnatz          Glen Mills                F       45   17 F 40-49 36:28.3 36:35.7 11:46/M
  253     301   Melanie      O'Connor         Newark                    F       32   30 F 30-39 36:45.2 36:52.9 11:51/M
  254     5368  Don          Clagg            Wilmington        DE      M       39   23 M 30-39 36:55.4 37:29.6 11:55/M
  255     1036  Jennifer     Bogia            Hockessin                 F       27   44 F 19-29 36:59.9 37:15.6 11:56/M
  256     362   Kaylee       Salyards         Pedricktown               F       5     11 F 1-13 37:15.1 37:15.1 12:01/M
  257     462   Dorothy      Salisbury        Wilmington        DE      F       38   31 F 30-39 37:22.0 38:00.0 12:03/M
  258     312   John         Patterson        Pasadena                  M       48   21 M 40-49 37:30.7 38:00.9 12:06/M
  259     314   Sierra       Patterson        Pasadena                  F       16    6 F 14-18 37:32.0 38:01.3 12:06/M
  260     319   Anna         Petrella                                   F       0     5 F 0- 0  37:34.6 37:44.3 12:07/M
  261     204   Amiee        Kachmar          Wilmington                F       25   45 F 19-29 38:15.3 38:40.5 12:20/M
  262     374   Michael      Schmelzer        Smyrna                    M       26   39 M 19-29 38:15.7 38:40.7 12:20/M
  263     5389  Jack         Bujnowski        Middletown        DE      M       6     14 M 1-13 38:54.1 39:06.1 12:33/M
  264     5391  Elizabeth    Bujnowski        Middletown        DE      F       42   18 F 40-49 38:55.0 39:06.7 12:33/M
  265     1092  Wayne        Cunningham       Ridgefield Park           M       42   22 M 40-49 39:07.4 39:25.8 12:37/M
  266     198   Elesha       Johnson          Erie                      F       40   19 F 40-49 39:42.7 40:04.7 12:48/M
  267     436   Phil         Vavala           Wilm                      M       61    4 M 60-69 39:43.7 39:57.1 12:49/M
  268     2373  Gabbi        Smith            Penns Grove       NJ      F       8     12 F 1-13 39:47.5 39:51.4 12:50/M
  269     1012  Roy          Baker            Wilmington                M       43   23 M 40-49 39:48.8 39:48.8 12:50/M
  270     471   J T          Laws             Middletown        DE      M       28   40 M 19-29 40:28.5 40:58.2 13:03/M
  271     144   Jacob        Glazier          Wilmington                M       7     15 M 1-13 40:34.8 41:10.7 13:05/M
  272     506   Linda        Akell            Claymont          DE      F       58   13 F 50-59 40:35.7 40:40.6 13:05/M
  273     426   Meghan       Trull            Wilmington                F       25   46 F 19-29 40:53.3 41:22.4 13:11/M
  274     148   Emily        Glidewell        Belcamp                   F       27   47 F 19-29 40:58.4 41:36.0 13:13/M
  275     5376  Vicki        Pomponi          Bel Air           MD      F       35   32 F 30-39 41:09.7 41:47.4 13:16/M
  276     414   Christine    Swing            Wilmington                F       31   33 F 30-39 41:10.9 41:20.7 13:17/M
  277     415   Kyle         Swing            Wilmington                M       29   41 M 19-29 41:11.4 41:20.4 13:17/M
  278     166   Tyler        Gregory          Newark                    M       12    16 M 1-13 41:17.9 41:22.3 13:19/M
  279     119   Gianna       Dybus            Carneys Point             F       8     13 F 1-13 41:21.0 41:25.2 13:20/M
  280     2375  Missy        Houghton         Wilmington        DE      F       35   34 F 30-39 42:10.0 42:35.5 13:36/M
  281     1050  Sonja        Brindle          Newark            DE      F       53   14 F 50-59 42:20.6 42:44.2 13:39/M
  282     338   Laura        Reardon                                    F       0     6 F 0- 0  42:48.4 43:02.8 13:48/M
  283     1048  Mark         Brindle          Newark            DE      M       54   19 M 50-59 43:42.0 44:06.6 14:06/M
  284     1047  Emily        Brindle          Newark                    F       19   48 F 19-29 43:43.4 44:07.9 14:06/M
  285     503   Derek        Alleyne          Newark            DE      M       27   42 M 19-29 43:45.0 43:59.5 14:07/M
  286     481   Jesse        Hom              Catonsville       MD      M       16    4 M 14-18 43:46.5 44:07.2 14:07/M
  287     1002  Veronica     Abbott           Newark                    F       24   49 F 19-29 43:54.3 44:08.8 14:10/M
  288     143   David        Glazier          Wilmington                M       34   24 M 30-39 44:13.4 44:49.2 14:16/M
  289     212   Bridget      Keegan           West Grove                F       7     14 F 1-13 44:21.6 44:32.8 14:18/M
  290     214   Karen        Keegan           West Grove                F       47   20 F 40-49 44:23.0 44:34.0 14:19/M
  291     109   Sabrina      Disibio          Newark                    F       34   35 F 30-39 44:26.7 44:38.5 14:20/M
  292     1091  Kelly        Cucinotta        Earleville                F       56   15 F 50-59 44:29.4 44:39.8 14:21/M
  293     1077  Goodwin      Cobb V           Newark                    M       11    17 M 1-13 44:31.1 44:48.7 14:22/M
  294     479   Brian        Dobson           New Castle        DE      M       56   20 M 50-59 44:46.9 45:05.3 14:26/M
  295     2387  Nicky        Hom              Middle River      MD      M       48   24 M 40-49 44:48.1 45:09.4 14:27/M
  296     1071  Edward       Cobb             Newark                    M       6     18 M 1-13 45:09.9 45:29.3 14:34/M
  297     1076  Goodwin      Cobb IV          Newark                    F       37   36 F 30-39 45:14.0 45:30.5 14:35/M
  298     1072  Maria        Cobb             Newark                    F       36   37 F 30-39 45:14.1 45:30.9 14:35/M
  299     5360  Ellen        Rohrbach         Wilmington        DE      F       56   16 F 50-59 45:15.1 45:47.8 14:36/M
  300     1075  Victoria     Cobb             Newark                    F       2     15 F 1-13 45:15.7 45:30.7 14:36/M
  301     361   Gerald       Salyards         Pedricktown               M       35   25 M 30-39 46:03.3 46:20.8 14:51/M
  302     176   Susan        Hassman          Newark            DE      F       56   17 F 50-59 46:07.0 47:05.4 14:53/M
  303     175   Jessica      Hassman          Newark            DE      F       23   50 F 19-29 46:11.0 47:05.5 14:54/M
  304     277   Jesse        Mohoric          Dover                     M       26   43 M 19-29 46:11.9 46:17.6 14:54/M
  305     1065  Ashley       Catlin           Henrico                   F       26   51 F 19-29 46:12.0 46:17.7 14:54/M
  306     476   Shawn        Munyan           Mickleton         NJ      F       36   38 F 30-39 46:16.9 47:04.9 14:55/M
  307     405   Lindsay      Stirk            Wilmington        DE      F       29   52 F 19-29 46:49.0 46:59.4 15:06/M
  308     422   John         Thompson         Wilmington                M       31   26 M 30-39 46:49.8 46:59.6 15:06/M
  309     437   Lou          Vicidomini       Elkton                    M       48   25 M 40-49 47:08.7 47:25.5 15:12/M
  310     328   Mondeario    Pinckney         Bear                      M       7     19 M 1-13 47:09.0 47:48.9 15:13/M
  311     326   Michael      Pinckney         Springfield Gardens       M       34   27 M 30-39 47:09.3 47:49.0 15:13/M
  312     1069  Debbie       Christiana       Wilmington                F       59   18 F 50-59 47:15.2 47:40.0 15:15/M
  313     1054  Tyler        Buege            Aberdeen                  M       34   28 M 30-39 47:24.3 48:14.2 15:17/M
  314     1053  Alpa         Buege            Aberdeen                  F       36   39 F 30-39 47:27.0 48:16.4 15:18/M
  315     478   Elizabeth    Carter           Wilmington        DE      F       46   21 F 40-49 47:41.4 48:22.2 15:23/M
  316     5354  Robert       Stickley         North East        MD      M       56   21 M 50-59 48:13.8 48:54.6 15:33/M
  317     323   Beverly      Pinckney         Smyrna                    F       56   19 F 50-59 48:21.9 49:01.3 15:36/M
  318     327   Michael TylerPinckney         Springfield Gardens       M       8     20 M 1-13 48:22.1 49:04.1 15:36/M
  319     325   Mekhi        Pinckney         Springfield Gardens       M       11    21 M 1-13 48:40.1 49:19.8 15:42/M
  320     480   Ivette       Hom              Catonsville       MD      F       51   20 F 50-59 48:42.4 49:03.3 15:43/M
  321     220   Samantha     Kolodi           Newark                    F       28   53 F 19-29 48:54.3 49:01.4 15:46/M
  322     364   Kyle         Samis                                      M       0     6 M 0- 0  49:15.5 49:28.2 15:53/M
  323     487   Diana        Marseglia        Dundalk           MD      F       38   40 F 30-39 49:18.0 49:41.6 15:54/M
  324     167   Mark         Halley           Baltimore                 M       32   29 M 30-39 49:18.4 49:41.1 15:54/M
  325     391   Emma         Somers           Seven Valleys             F       3     16 F 1-13 49:24.6 50:14.3 15:56/M
  326     390   Dan          Somers           Seven Valleys             M       33   30 M 30-39 49:25.2 50:14.9 15:56/M
  327     208   Salvatore    Kahl             Nottingham                M       58   22 M 50-59 49:32.2 49:46.9 15:59/M
  328     224   Gregory      Kosinski         Elkton                    M       7     22 M 1-13 49:33.5 50:09.1 15:59/M
  329     206   Diana        Kahl             Nottingham                F       57   21 F 50-59 49:33.9 49:48.9 15:59/M
  330     222   Fran         Kosinski         Elkton                    M       39   31 M 30-39 49:34.3 50:08.3 15:59/M
  331     223   Andrew       Kosinski         Elkton                    M       9     23 M 1-13 49:35.1 50:09.2 16:00/M
  332     225   Linda        Kosinski         Elkton                    F       44   22 F 40-49 49:35.4 50:09.1 16:00/M
  333     244   Renee        Lefbvre                                    M       66    5 M 60-69 49:53.2 50:23.4 16:05/M
  334     428   Courtney     Turner           Smyrna                    F       12    17 F 1-13 49:53.4 50:16.1 16:05/M
  335     1073  Nancy        Cobb             New Castle                F       58   22 F 50-59 49:54.0 50:16.0 16:06/M
  336     219   Mary Lou     Kokoszka         New Castle                F       53   23 F 50-59 49:57.0 50:10.0 16:07/M
  337     449   Tracy        Wiebking         North East                F       51   24 F 50-59 49:57.3 50:10.4 16:07/M
  338     186   John         Himics                                     M       23   44 M 19-29 50:09.2 50:30.0 16:11/M
  339     357   Pauline      Ruebin                                     F       0     7 F 0- 0  50:09.8 50:29.8 16:11/M
  340     1101  Jason        Davis            Baltimore                 M       25   45 M 19-29 50:14.2 51:06.9 16:12/M
  341     257   Megan        McCray           Lutherville               F       37   41 F 30-39 50:14.5 51:06.1 16:12/M
  342     450   Tara         Wilcom           Frederick                 F       23   54 F 19-29 50:14.6 51:06.1 16:12/M
  343     352   Amanda       Roman            Edgewood                  F       34   42 F 30-39 50:15.4 51:06.4 16:13/M
  344     392   Lindsay      Somers           Seven Valleys             F       32   43 F 30-39 50:17.0 51:06.4 16:13/M
  345     188   Christine    Horne            Wilmington                F       31   44 F 30-39 51:02.3 51:28.2 16:28/M
  346     2391  Maureen      Horne            West Chester      PA      F       57   25 F 50-59 51:02.9 51:28.3 16:28/M
  347     243   Phylis       Lefbvre                                    F       63    2 F 60-69 51:03.8 51:33.0 16:28/M
  348     370   Ashley       Scarborough      Abingdon                  F       26   55 F 19-29 51:40.5 51:53.9 16:40/M
  349     372   Kathy        Scarborough      Abingdon                  F       53   26 F 50-59 51:41.1 51:53.9 16:40/M
  350     458   Laurie       Yarzab           Landenberg                F       59   27 F 50-59 51:41.9 52:15.0 16:40/M
  351     336   Paul         Quinn            Landenberg                M       54   23 M 50-59 51:42.7 52:15.0 16:41/M
  352     162   Sarah        Green            Felton                    F       31   45 F 30-39 51:56.5 52:20.7 16:45/M
  353     161   Douglas      Green            Felton                    M       29   46 M 19-29 51:56.9 52:21.0 16:45/M
  354     133   Barbara      Foy              Wilmington                F       67    3 F 60-69 52:10.4 52:49.2 16:50/M
  355     5380  Cindy        Strouse          Lancaster         PA      F       52   28 F 50-59 52:25.8 52:51.4 16:55/M
  356     5400  Carl         Shafer           Lancaster         PA      M       57   24 M 50-59 52:26.4 52:51.8 16:55/M
  357     340   Justin       Reilly                                     M       0     7 M 0- 0  53:06.3 53:38.9 17:08/M
  358     516   Laurie       Washington       Wilmington        DE      F       49   23 F 40-49 53:31.2 53:57.9 17:16/M
  359     515   Ulysses      Washington       Wilmington        DE      M       55   25 M 50-59 53:31.8 53:59.5 17:16/M
  360     430   Gina         Valania          Newark                    F       48   24 F 40-49 53:34.7 55:00.9 17:17/M
  361     303   Gregory      Olkowski         Wilmington                M       42   26 M 40-49 53:34.9 55:00.9 17:17/M
  362     467   Delanie      Boyer            Perry Hall        MD      F       4     18 F 1-13 53:35.2 54:04.6 17:17/M
  363     466   Steve        Boyer            Perry Hall        MD      M       33   32 M 30-39 53:35.9 54:05.0 17:17/M
  364     517   Leroy        Pinckney         Georgetown        SC      M       62    6 M 60-69 53:53.2 54:36.3 17:23/M
  365     118   Darcia       Durell                                     F       50   29 F 50-59 54:07.0 54:40.7 17:27/M
  366     519   Jessica      Tucker           Middletown        DE      F       12    19 F 1-13 54:16.8 54:35.7 17:30/M
  367     427   James        Tucker           Middletown                M       60    7 M 60-69 54:17.0 54:35.8 17:31/M
  368     1081  Harrison     Cox              Newark                    M       29   47 M 19-29 54:18.1 54:41.1 17:31/M
  369     169   Jaclyn       Harding          Smyrna            DE      F       27   56 F 19-29 54:23.0 55:17.3 17:33/M
  370     105   Michelle     Dempsey          New Castle        DE      F       50   30 F 50-59 54:23.5 55:17.3 17:33/M
  371     5351  Steven       Podesta          Bear              DE      M       24   48 M 19-29 54:34.4 54:55.4 17:36/M
  372     491   Kevin        Sharp            Middletown        DE      M       32   33 M 30-39 54:36.7 54:58.0 17:37/M
  373     5375  Tom          Perry            Wilmington        DE      M       27   49 M 19-29 54:38.8 54:59.0 17:37/M
  374     507   Tony         Pomponi          Bel Air           MD      M       39   34 M 30-39 54:40.0 55:20.2 17:38/M
  375     1084  Megan        Cox              Newark                    F       23   57 F 19-29 54:40.1 55:03.4 17:38/M
  376     435   Ashley       Vanneman         Newark                    F       27   58 F 19-29 54:40.3 55:04.4 17:38/M
  377     1083  Kyle         Cox              Newark                    M       26   50 M 19-29 54:41.6 55:06.0 17:38/M
  378     1085  Trevor       Cox              Newark                    M       19   51 M 19-29 54:42.1 55:04.4 17:39/M
  379     260   Gretchen     McDonnell        Wilmington                F       36   46 F 30-39 54:42.3 55:20.0 17:39/M
  380     1080  Christine    Cox              Newark                    F       47   25 F 40-49 54:42.5 55:05.3 17:39/M
  381     258   Bob          McDonnell        Wilmington                M       36   35 M 30-39 54:43.1 55:19.5 17:39/M
  382     1104  Catherine    Dempsey          Wilmington        DE      F       20   59 F 19-29 54:52.8 55:48.2 17:42/M
  383     308   Karen        Palaio           Glen Mills                F       59   31 F 50-59 54:54.2 55:21.3 17:43/M
  384     309   Richard      Palaio           Glen Mills                M       59   26 M 50-59 54:55.7 55:22.5 17:43/M
  385     518   Gail         Carter           Springfield Gar   NY      F       57   32 F 50-59 55:08.1 55:49.8 17:47/M
  386     261   Lorne        McDonnell        Wilmington                M       6     24 M 1-13 55:16.9 55:16.9 17:50/M
  387     259   Cael         McDonnell        Wilmington                M       3     25 M 1-13 55:19.5 55:19.5 17:51/M
  388     253   Greg         Marcozzi                                   M       52   27 M 50-59 55:23.7 55:47.7 17:52/M
  389     254   Jan          Marcozzi                                   F       65    4 F 60-69 55:24.4 55:48.7 17:52/M
  390     1026  Jessie       Bender           Greenwood                 F       14    7 F 14-18 55:36.8 55:59.1 17:56/M
  391     1025  Camilla      Bender           Greenwood                 F       9     20 F 1-13 55:37.3 55:58.9 17:56/M
  392     461   Heidi        Zehr             Greenwood                 F       16    8 F 14-18 55:37.9 55:59.6 17:56/M
  393     1027  Mary Kate    Bender           Greenwood                 F       18    9 F 14-18 55:38.1 55:59.8 17:57/M
  394     273   Mike         Minster                                    M       42   27 M 40-49 56:01.8 56:33.5 18:04/M
  395     274   Danielle     Minster                                    F       44   26 F 40-49 56:01.9 56:33.0 18:04/M
  396     2385  Richard      Maouigan         Wilmington        DE      M       77    4 M 70-99 56:08.7 56:26.4 18:06/M
  397     117   Taylor       Duncan           Wilmington                F       29   60 F 19-29 56:11.0 56:19.1 18:07/M
  398     116   Gale         Duncan           Wilmington                F       61    5 F 60-69 56:11.8 56:20.2 18:07/M
  399     407   Jackie       Stonebreaker                               F       0     8 F 0- 0  56:11.9 56:44.2 18:07/M
  400     363   Anita        Samis                                      F       0     9 F 0- 0  56:12.2 56:44.2 18:08/M
  401     5384  Jane         Elam             Wilmington        DE      F       54   33 F 50-59 56:23.4 56:56.1 18:11/M
  402     311   Ruby         Passmore                                   F       0     10 F 0- 0 56:23.8 56:56.5 18:11/M
  403     121   Griffin      Dyer             Elsmere                   M       4     26 M 1-13 56:38.1 57:33.0 18:16/M
  404     122   Spencer      Dyer             Elsmere                   M       2     27 M 1-13 56:38.4 57:32.5 18:16/M
  405     149   Jared        Glidewell        Belcamp                   M       27   52 M 19-29 56:40.3 57:35.2 18:17/M
  406     150   Max          Glidewell        Belcamp                   M       0     8 M 0- 0  56:40.7 57:34.9 18:17/M
  407     510   Mark         Baunchalk        Hockessin         DE      M       56   28 M 50-59 56:44.6 57:36.8 18:18/M
  408     511   Melanie      Baunchalk        Hockessin         DE      F       50   34 F 50-59 56:44.9 57:39.1 18:18/M
  409     5365  Lily         Noonan           Lewes             DE      F       5     21 F 1-13 56:47.0 57:51.1 18:19/M
  410     5367  Jennifer     Noonan           Lewes             DE      F       43   27 F 40-49 56:47.6 57:51.0 18:19/M
  411     216   Mckenna      Keegan           West Grove                F       15   10 F 14-18 56:56.8 57:39.1 18:22/M
  412     444   Fred         Warner           Norwood                   M       57   29 M 50-59 56:56.9 57:28.0 18:22/M
  413     163   Sheila       Green            Baltimore                 F       62    6 F 60-69 56:56.9 57:38.6 18:22/M
  414     324   Maya         Pinckney         Bear                      F       4     22 F 1-13 56:57.0 57:38.5 18:22/M
  415     213   Caroline     Keegan           West Grove                F       17   11 F 14-18 56:57.1 57:39.2 18:22/M
  416     2393  Melanie      Breslin          Essington         PA      F       53   35 F 50-59 56:57.9 57:27.9 18:22/M
  417     445   Jillian      Warner           Norwood                   F       23   61 F 19-29 56:58.0 57:28.0 18:23/M
  418     5366  Dennis       Noonan           Lewes             DE      M       55   30 M 50-59 57:03.3 58:06.9 18:24/M
  419     5387  Christopher  Bonk             Middletown        DE      M       25   53 M 19-29 57:03.8 57:22.4 18:24/M
  420     5364  Erin         Noonan                                     F       3     23 F 1-13 57:05.4 58:07.1 18:25/M
  421     398   Madeline     Stephens         Avondale                  F       2     24 F 1-13 57:31.4 57:31.4 18:33/M
  422     395   Bella        Stephens         Avondale                  F       5     25 F 1-13 57:31.7 57:31.7 18:33/M
  423     334   Donald       Potts            Wilmington                M       28   54 M 19-29 57:31.7 57:31.7 18:33/M
  424     131   Amy          Fetters          Bear              DE      F       29   62 F 19-29 57:32.0 57:32.0 18:34/M
  425     1059  Kathy        Callaway         Lincoln University        F       52   36 F 50-59 57:32.8 58:04.5 18:34/M
  426     263   Susanne      McGuire          Hockessin                 F       43   28 F 40-49 57:34.2 58:04.4 18:34/M
  427     1060  Michael      Callaway         Lincoln University        M       54   31 M 50-59 57:35.7 58:06.3 18:35/M
  428     443   Colleen      Ward             Dover                     F       25   63 F 19-29 57:44.5 58:07.6 18:37/M
  429     203   Amanda       Justice          Clayton                   F       31   47 F 30-39 57:44.5 58:08.0 18:37/M
  430     192   Nancy        Ibarra           West Grove                F       24   64 F 19-29 57:52.2 58:37.0 18:40/M
  431     497   Arthur       Cozart           Lincoln Univers   PA      M       46   28 M 40-49 57:52.3 58:37.1 18:40/M
  432     394   Meg          Steller          Kennett Square            F       27   65 F 19-29 58:04.9 58:47.6 18:44/M
  433     356   Erin         Rubano           Wilmington                F       40   29 F 40-49 58:08.9 58:44.7 18:45/M
  434     154   Kathy        Gorman           Landenberg                F       51   37 F 50-59 58:10.4 58:45.7 18:46/M
  435     321   Michelle     Phillips         Wilmington                F       45   30 F 40-49 58:12.7 58:48.6 18:46/M
  436     341   Tami         Reilly                                     F       0     11 F 0- 0 58:30.5 59:01.9 18:52/M
  437     383   Kelly        Sianni                                     F       0     12 F 0- 0 58:30.7 59:02.6 18:52/M
  438     384   Krysta       Sianni           Bear              DE      F       0     13 F 0- 0 58:31.2 59:02.6 18:53/M
  439     280   Nyesa        Mosely           Smyrna                    F       16   12 F 14-18 58:34.7 58:59.3 18:54/M
  440     1074  Rosalyn      Cobb             New Castle                F       26   66 F 19-29 58:36.7 59:00.3 18:54/M
  441     199   Rasheeda     Johnson          Smyrna                    F       38   48 F 30-39 58:47.2 59:10.3 18:58/M
  442     265   Jennifer     McWilliams       Atglen                    F       26   67 F 19-29 58:47.9 58:47.9 18:58/M
  443     210   Laura        Karlik           Milton                    F       35   49 F 30-39 58:51.0 59:27.3 18:59/M
  444     329   Dave         Pinkerton        Millsboro                 M       45   29 M 40-49 59:02.2 59:40.0 19:03/M
  445     330   Helena       Pinkerton        Millsboro                 F       10    26 F 1-13 59:02.6 59:40.1 19:03/M
  446     211   Rebecca      Karlik           Milton                    F       9     27 F 1-13 59:02.8 59:39.4 19:03/M
  447     332   Kara         Pinkerton        Millsboro                 F       13    28 F 1-13 59:14.6 59:52.8 19:06/M
  448     412   Jenn         Swarter                                    F       0     14 F 0- 0 59:14.6 1:00:11.19:06/M
  449     331   Judy         Pinkerton        Millsboro                 F       43   31 F 40-49 59:14.7 59:52.3 19:06/M
  450     1039  Amanda       Booz             Newark                    F       30   50 F 30-39 59:41.3 1:00:20.19:15/M
  451     1040  Gavin        Booz             Newark                    M       6     28 M 1-13 59:42.1 1:00:20.19:15/M
  452     522   Katie        Newcomb-Heffer   Wilmington        DE      F       33   51 F 30-39 59:51.1 1:00:29.19:18/M
  453     318   Julia        Perkins          Newark                    F       28   68 F 19-29 1:00:02.1:00:43.19:22/M
  454     1022  Amy          Beemler          Newark                    F       38   52 F 30-39 1:00:04.1:00:46.19:23/M
  455     205   Aubray       Kaczmarczyk      Wilm                      F       34   53 F 30-39 1:00:11.1:00:53.19:25/M
  456     448   Karen        Widdoes          Newark                    F       55   38 F 50-59 1:00:11.1:00:53.19:25/M
  457     248   Caley        Loveland         Carneys Point             F       7     29 F 1-13 1:00:15.1:00:46.19:26/M
  458     165   Sharon       Gregory          Newark                    F       45   32 F 40-49 1:00:15.1:00:46.19:26/M
  459     137   Cara         Franceschini     Woodstown                 F       12    30 F 1-13 1:00:15.1:00:46.19:26/M
  460     475   Bob          Calderoni        Wilmington        DE      M       54   32 M 50-59 1:00:26.1:01:12.19:30/M
  461     473   Dana         Calderoni        Wallingford       PA      F       25   69 F 19-29 1:00:27.1:01:12.19:30/M
  462     474   Joanne       Calderoni        Wallingford       PA      F       50   39 F 50-59 1:00:27.1:01:12.19:30/M
  463     200   Amanda       Jones            Wilmington                F       25   70 F 19-29 1:00:31.1:01:11.19:31/M
  464     484   Elizabeth    Depalma          Bear              DE      F       27   71 F 19-29 1:00:32.1:01:12.19:32/M
  465     451   Barbara      Williams         Carneys Point             F       49   33 F 40-49 1:00:40.1:01:17.19:34/M
  466     337   Jeff         Reardon                                    M       0     9 M 0- 0  1:01:13.1:01:44.19:45/M
  467     238   Denise       Larue            Wilmington        DE      F       28   72 F 19-29 1:01:30.1:02:11.19:50/M
  468     381   Donna        Semerteen        Wilmington                F       31   54 F 30-39 1:01:31.1:02:11.19:51/M
  469     237   Cristin      Larue            Newark                    F       29   73 F 19-29 1:01:55.1:02:46.19:58/M
  470     239   Mckenna      Larue            Newark                    F       1     31 F 1-13 1:01:55.1:02:46.19:58/M
  471     236   Brian        Larue            Newark                    M       32   36 M 30-39 1:01:56.1:02:45.19:59/M
  472     1086  Jackie       Creek            Bear                      F       26   74 F 19-29 1:01:59.1:02:49.20:00/M
  473     1088  Ryan         Creek            Bear                      M       1     29 M 1-13 1:01:59.1:02:49.20:00/M
  474     501   Donna        Larke            Glen Mills        PA      F       62    7 F 60-69 1:02:05.1:02:46.20:02/M
  475     218   Alice        Klapcuniak       Newark                    F       47   34 F 40-49 1:02:18.1:02:46.20:06/M
  476     453   Shannon      Wirfel                                     F       0     15 F 0- 0 1:02:34.1:03:34.20:11/M
  477     389   Stephanie    Solimini         Bear                      F       37   55 F 30-39 1:02:54.1:03:33.20:17/M
  478     299   Elizabeth    O'Connor         Newark                    F       32   56 F 30-39 1:02:59.1:03:37.20:19/M
  479     358   Andrew       Russell          Wilmington                M       28   55 M 19-29 1:03:00.1:03:44.20:19/M
  480     5399  Elizabeth    Bozzo            Wilmington        DE      F       27   75 F 19-29 1:03:00.1:03:45.20:19/M
  481     300   John         O'Connor         Abingdon                  M       58   33 M 50-59 1:03:01.1:03:41.20:20/M
  482     5369  Christy      Mattern          Newark            DE      F       50   40 F 50-59 1:03:02.1:03:37.20:20/M
  483     304   Kevin        O'Neill          Newark                    M       35   37 M 30-39 1:03:10.1:03:54.20:23/M
  484     305   Kimberly     O'Neill          Newark                    F       32   57 F 30-39 1:03:10.1:03:54.20:23/M
  485     111   Lindsey      Donovan          Newark                    F       30   58 F 30-39 1:03:14.1:03:59.20:24/M
  486     495   Christian    Donovan          Newark            DE      M       43   30 M 40-49 1:03:14.1:04:01.20:24/M
  487     493   Tristan      Donovan          Newark            DE      M       11    30 M 1-13 1:03:14.1:03:59.20:24/M
  488     320   Stephanie    Petrella                                   F       0     16 F 0- 0 1:03:17.1:03:50.20:25/M
  489     339   Sandy        Reardon                                    F       0     17 F 0- 0 1:03:17.1:03:48.20:25/M
  490     388   Larry        Solimini         Bear                      M       41   31 M 40-49 1:03:23.1:03:56.20:27/M
  491     408   David        Stump            Wallingford               M       48   32 M 40-49 1:03:28.1:04:16.20:28/M
  492     409   Kierstin     Stump            Wallingford               F       20   76 F 19-29 1:03:28.1:04:15.20:28/M
  493     252   Tina Marie   Mantini Stump    Wallingford               F       0     18 F 0- 0 1:03:29.1:04:15.20:29/M
  494     202   Matthew      Jordan           Hainesport                M       56   34 M 50-59 1:03:29.1:04:16.20:29/M
  495     1068  Ryan         Chase            Timonium                  M       28   56 M 19-29 1:03:34.1:03:34.20:30/M
  496     1067  Pamela       Chase            Timonium                  F       25   77 F 19-29 1:03:35.1:03:35.20:31/M
  497     456   Judy         Wolff            Middletown                F       52   41 F 50-59 1:04:51.1:05:19.20:55/M
  498     457   Pete         Wolff            Middletown                M       54   35 M 50-59 1:04:53.1:05:17.20:56/M
  499     348   Holloway     Robert           Newark                    M       63    8 M 60-69 1:04:58.1:05:24.20:57/M
  500     342   Deb          Ressler          Newark                    F       57   42 F 50-59 1:04:59.1:05:24.20:58/M
  501     1013  Luke         Ballenger        Newark                    M       7     31 M 1-13 1:07:01.1:07:42.21:37/M
  502     1015  Thomas       Ballenger        Newark                    M       46   33 M 40-49 1:07:03.1:07:43.21:38/M
  503     240   Alexis       Leah             Dover                     F       28   78 F 19-29 1:07:05.1:07:27.21:38/M
  504     1011  Mary         Bailey           Milford                   F       57   43 F 50-59 1:07:08.1:07:30.21:39/M
  505     1014  Nicole       Ballenger        Newark                    F       43   35 F 40-49 1:07:22.1:08:05.21:44/M
  506     380   Donna        Scrogger         Newark                    F       51   44 F 50-59 1:07:58.1:08:27.21:55/M
  507     170   Corrine      Harrington       Wilm.                     F       77    1 F 70-99 1:07:58.1:08:28.21:55/M
  508     1058  Laura        Butherus         Bear                      F       40   36 F 40-49 1:08:01.1:08:29.21:56/M
  509     106   Danielle     Deptula          Newark                    F       31   59 F 30-39 1:08:04.1:08:33.21:57/M
  510     107   Priscilla A. Deptula          Newark                    F       66    8 F 60-69 1:08:13.1:08:41.22:00/M
  511     124   Chris        Endozo           Greenbelt                 M       31   38 M 30-39 1:09:58.1:10:34.22:34/M
  512     313   Kellie       Patterson        Pasadena                  F       44   37 F 40-49 1:12:05.1:12:42.23:15/M
  513     438   Samantha     Villanueva       Greenbelt                 F       30   60 F 30-39 1:12:05.1:12:42.23:15/M

 


Subscribe to RacePacket




Find out about our $3,000 in prizes



Subscribe to our Email Newsletter


Best Race Performances of 2014

racePacket