Lisa Wade 5K Run & 1.5 Mile Fun Run/Walk
Saturday, July 14, 2012
Westernport, MD
Conducted by Queen City Striders

Future Featured Races
New Year's Day 5K
Old Mill Park, Fredericksburg, VA
Thursday, Jan. 1, 2015 10:00 a.m.
Snowflake 5K
Kensington, MD
Saturday, December 13, 2014, 9:00 a.m.
Thu 01/01 - Hair of the Dog 5K & 10K
Sun 01/04 - BRATS Frozen 5K
Sun 01/11 - TJ Indoor Track Meet #1
Sun 01/25 - TJ Indoor Track Meet #2
Sun 02/01 - TJ Indoor Track Meet #3
Sat 02/07 - Mid-Maryland Ultra 50k and Relay
Sun 02/08 - TJ Indoor Track Meet #4
Sun 02/08 - Sweethearts 4ever 4 Mile

RacePacket Home
Place Name                Age S Town            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== === = =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Nathan Whitacre      20 M                      1/7    M2024   16:18  5:15 
    2 Dan DeWitt           24 M Frostburg       MD   2/7    M2024   17:16  5:34 
    3 Luke Smith           18 M                      1/11   M1519   17:58  5:47 
    4 Steve Winters        41 M                      1/11   M4044   18:07  5:50 
    5 Adam Rossi           19 M Frostburg       MD   2/11   M1519   18:29  5:57 
    6 Nicole Farr          24 F Frostburg       MD   1/10   F2024   18:35  5:59 
    7 Rhett Poland         17 M                      3/11   M1519   18:43  6:02 
    8 Aaron MacGray        28 M                      1/7    M2529   18:43  6:02 
    9 Tom Ruckert          59 M Grantsville     MD   1/18   M5059   18:47  6:03 
   10 Shane Ickes          18 M Keyser          WV   4/11   M1519   19:17  6:13 
   11 Lauran MacFawn       22 F                      2/10   F2024   19:20  6:14 
   12 Rob Smith            47 M                      1/12   M4549   19:30  6:17 
   13 Jen Sober            39 F                      1/8    F3539   19:33  6:18 
   14 Pierce Miller        16 M                      5/11   M1519   19:35  6:19 
   15 Billy Meek           40 M Keyser          WV   2/11   M4044   19:45  6:22 
   16 Ryan Delaney         20 M                      3/7    M2024   20:05  6:28 
   17 Jeff Horner          44 M                      3/11   M4044   20:10  6:30 
   18 Larry Ferrens        58 M                      2/18   M5059   20:13  6:31 
   19 Conner Eberly        18 M Frostburg       MD   6/11   M1519   20:16  6:32 
   20 Joe Cross            45 M Cumberland      MD   2/12   M4549   20:19  6:33 
   21 Declan Horner        11 M                      1/6    M1014   20:20  6:33 
   22 Andrew Ferguson      41 M                      4/11   M4044   20:23  6:34 
   23 Logan Thomas         23 M Frostburg       MD   4/7    M2024   20:26  6:35 
   24 Erica Wilson         15 F                      1/12   F1519   20:30  6:36 
   25 Jun Yamagunhi        30 M Frostburg       MD   1/8    M3034   20:47  6:42 
   26 David McMillan       33 M                      2/8    M3034   20:53  6:44 
   27 Danielle Haynes      15 F                      2/12   F1519   21:00  6:46 
   28 Craig Boer           53 M                      3/18   M5059   21:05  6:48 
   29 Charles Whitacre     15 M                      7/11   M1519   21:14  6:51 
   30 Kevin Walizer        34 M                      3/8    M3034   21:22  6:53 
   31 Madison Offstein     16 F                      3/12   F1519   21:24  6:54 
   32 Alexis DeVault       16 F Frostburg       MD   4/12   F1519   21:32  6:56 
   33 Brandon Cutter       18 M Mt Savage            8/11   M1519   21:36  6:58 
   34 Jeremy Joe           11 M Ridgeley        WV   2/6    M1014   21:50  7:02 
   35 Eric Joe             43 M Ridgeley        WV   5/11   M4044   21:51  7:02 
   36 Danielle McGinnus    20 F LaVale          MD   3/10   F2024   21:53  7:03 
   37 Myron Kremer         55 M Winchester      VA   4/18   M5059   22:00  7:05 
   38 Stan Skiles          55 M Oakland         MD   5/18   M5059   22:04  7:07 
   39 Mattew Clark         15 M                      9/11   M1519   22:11  7:09 
   40 Leland Henderson     14 M                      3/6    M1014   22:13  7:10 
   41 Megan Hamilton       35 F                      2/8    F3539   22:24  7:13 
   42 Jim Hebb             26 M Keyser          WV   2/7    M2529   22:25  7:13 
   43 Andie Myers          34 F                      1/10   F3034   22:26  7:14 
   44 John Rossi           14 M Frostburg       MD   4/6    M1014   22:27  7:14 
   45 Jeremy Skiles        34 M Aurora          WV   4/8    M3034   22:28  7:14 
   46 Lee Cutter           46 M Mt Savage            3/12   M4549   22:34  7:16 
   47 Sarah Cosner         24 F                      4/10   F2024   22:44  7:20 
   48 Richie Dellinger     27 M Swanton         MD   3/7    M2529   22:45  7:20 
   49 Scott Winters        49 M                      4/12   M4549   22:49  7:21 
   50 Mary Jane Baniak     39 F                      3/8    F3539   22:57  7:24 
   51 Sergei Cendo         15 M Cumberland      MD  10/11   M1519   22:58  7:24 
   52 Steve Alkire         58 M                      6/18   M5059   22:59  7:24 
   53 John Koontz          39 M Monongahela     PA   1/4    M3539   23:07  7:27 
   54 Camern Pressman      22 M Ellerslie       MD   5/7    M2024   23:10  7:28 
   55 Drew Gilbert         22 M                      6/7    M2024   23:13  7:29 
   56 Amy Ingold           36 F Monongahela     PA   4/8    F3539   23:14  7:29 
   57 Don Broadwater       51 M                      7/18   M5059   23:20  7:31 
   58 Tom Leasure          31 M Frostburg       MD   5/8    M3034   23:26  7:33 
   59 Steve MacGray        56 M                      8/18   M5059   23:30  7:34 
   60 Kasey Lambert        26 F                      1/7    F2529   23:47  7:40 
   61 Jill McMillen        31 F                      2/10   F3034   23:48  7:40 
   62 Jarrod Lules         26 M                      4/7    M2529   24:00  7:44 
   63 Sara Beth James      34 F Cumberland      MD   3/10   F3034   24:07  7:46 
   64 Ronnie Bierman       45 M Cumberland      MD   5/12   M4549   24:07  7:46 
   65 Brian Grove          36 M Lonaconing      MD   2/4    M3539   24:19  7:50 
   66 Jennifer Cosner      21 F                      5/10   F2024   24:21  7:51 
   67 Clint Earnest        44 M Keyser          WV   6/11   M4044   24:21  7:51 
   68 Neil Alexander       27 M Frostburg       MD   5/7    M2529   24:22  7:51 
   69 Dennis Loar          22 M Lonaconing      MD   7/7    M2024   24:23  7:51 
   70 Tim Farrell          58 M                      9/18   M5059   24:24  7:52 
   71 Ian MacFawn          60 M                      1/10   M6069   24:32  7:54 
   72 Art Siemann          59 M                     10/18   M5059   24:33  7:55 
   73 Megan Knepp          26 F                      2/7    F2529   24:33  7:55 
   74 Matthew Shimer       28 M                      6/7    M2529   24:35  7:55 
   75 Lyle Cosner          38 M Harrisburg      PA   3/4    M3539   24:36  7:56 
   76 Christina Crites     35 F                      5/8    F3539   24:38  7:56 
   77 Melissa Werner       39 F Corriganville   MD   6/8    F3539   24:42  7:57 
   78 Ray Hunt             49 M LaVale          MD   6/12   M4549   24:43  7:58 
   79 Tom Farrell          50 M                     11/18   M5059   24:47  7:59 
   80 Sharon Ellsworth     47 F Cumberland      MD   1/2    F4549   24:48  7:59 
   81 Andrea Ziler         28 F Rawlings        MD   3/7    F2529   24:48  7:59 
   82 Xander Shoemake       8 M Ridgeley        WV   1/3    M0109   24:53  8:01 
   83 Garrett Ferguson      7 M                      2/3    M0109   25:10  8:07 
   84 Andy Bennett         15 F Frostburg       MD   5/12   F1519   25:11  8:07 
   85 Brittany Lase        27 F                      4/7    F2529   25:11  8:07 
   86 Madison Poland       14 F                      1/11   F1014   25:32  8:14 
   87 Sidney Castro        18 F                      6/12   F1519   25:37  8:15 
   88 Hanna Chop           11 F                      2/11   F1014   25:38  8:16 
   89 Nancy Bowling        55 F Frostburg       MD   1/3    F5059   25:41  8:16 
   90 Keisha Miller        32 F Rawlings        MD   4/10   F3034   25:44  8:17 
   91 Bob Hamilton         55 M                     12/18   M5059   25:48  8:19 
   92 Moore Elise          25 F Terra Alta      WV   5/7    F2529   26:01  8:23 
   93 Brian Green          43 M Frostburg       MD   7/11   M4044   26:13  8:27 
   94 David Ziler          30 M Rawlings        MD   6/8    M3034   26:15  8:27 
   95 Ryan Streets         15 M Keyser          WV  11/11   M1519   26:21  8:29 
   96 Brenna Earnest       39 F Keyser          WV   7/8    F3539   26:23  8:30 
   97 Travis Beeman        29 M                      7/7    M2529   26:26  8:31 
   98 David Webb           66 M                      2/10   M6069   26:30  8:32 
   99 cindy Whiteman       48 F Rawlings        MD   2/2    F4549   26:31  8:33 
  100 Bobby Poland         54 M                     13/18   M5059   26:36  8:34 
  101 Cecilia Rossi        16 F Frostburg       MD   7/12   F1519   26:37  8:35 
  102 Douglas Kalbaugh     62 M                      3/10   M6069   26:45  8:37 
  103 Kiley Royce          42 M                      8/11   M4044   26:51  8:39 
  104 Shay Tasker          14 F                      3/11   F1014   26:55  8:40 
  105 Chuck Morton         45 M                      7/12   M4549   27:02  8:43 
  106 Terry Stephens       62 M Keyser          WV   4/10   M6069   27:15  8:47 
  107 Rick High            45 M                      8/12   M4549   27:20  8:48 
  108 Shay Jacobs          32 F                      5/10   F3034   27:24  8:50 
  109 Seth Earnest          9 M                      3/3    M0109   27:27  8:51 
  110 Mandi Morton         31 F                      6/10   F3034   27:29  8:51 
  111 Mariah Whiteman      20 F Rawlings        MD   6/10   F2024   27:31  8:52 
  112 Morgan Whiteman      17 F Rawlings        MD   8/12   F1519   27:32  8:52 
  113 Stephen Meinhandt    53 M                     14/18   M5059   27:43  8:56 
  114 Tracey Still         35 F Keyser          WV   8/8    F3539   27:50  8:58 
  115 Robert Kight         69 M Piedmont        WV   5/10   M6069   28:04  9:03 
  116 Thomas Bean          42 M                      9/11   M4044   28:04  9:03 
  117 Missy Guy            31 F                      7/10   F3034   28:07  9:03 
  118 Ron Arnold           48 M Westernport     MD   9/12   M4549   28:15  9:06 
  119 Brian Weaver         36 M Keyser          WV   4/4    M3539   28:19  9:07 
  120 Chanolra McDonough   32 F                      8/10   F3034   28:22  9:08 
  121 Sarah Beard          23 F LaVale          MD   7/10   F2024   28:25  9:09 
  122 Beth Ternent         42 F Lonaconing      MD   1/7    F4044   28:43  9:15 
  123 Andrea Koontz        31 F Frostburg       MD   9/10   F3034   29:03  9:22 
  124 Sophie Moranville    14 F                      4/11   F1014   29:03  9:22 
  125 Julia Ludwick        20 F New Creek       WV   8/10   F2024   29:07  9:23 
  126 Erin Lewis           19 F Frostburg       MD   9/12   F1519   29:34  9:31 
  127 Danny Streets        46 M Keyser          WV  10/12   M4549   29:45  9:35 
  128 Lace Shoemake        13 F Ridgeley        WV   5/11   F1014   29:50  9:37 
  129 Gwen Baaer           54 F                      2/3    F5059   30:05  9:41 
  130 Jennifer Van Pelt    34 F Rawlings        MD  10/10   F3034   30:29  9:49 
  131 Donna Clay           42 F Piedmont        WV   2/7    F4044   30:38  9:52 
  132 Katie Keefer         14 F                      6/11   F1014   31:00  9:59 
  133 Robert Miller        63 M                      6/10   M6069   31:05 10:01 
  134 Sunni Royce          13 F                      7/11   F1014   31:08 10:02 
  135 Samantha Bennett     17 F Frostburg       MD  10/12   F1519   31:12 10:03 
  136 Roger Bennett        47 M Frostburg       MD  11/12   M4549   31:14 10:04 
  137 David DeWitt         57 M Frostburg       MD  15/18   M5059   31:19 10:05 
  138 Armand Rossi         61 M Frostburg       MD   7/10   M6069   31:19 10:05 
  139 Melissa Gambrel      41 F                      3/7    F4044   31:34 10:10 
  140 Victeria Fairgrieve  25 F                      6/7    F2529   31:38 10:11 
  141 Rae Fazenbaker       24 F Westernport     MD   9/10   F2024   31:42 10:13 
  142 Alyvea Fields        13 F New Creek       WV   8/11   F1014   31:45 10:14 
  143 Kristina Arbogast    40 F Rawlings        MD   4/7    F4044   32:31 10:28 
  144 Gary Howard          62 M Leonardtown     MD   8/10   M6069   32:40 10:31 
  145 Kayla Kirk           18 F                     11/12   F1519   32:47 10:34 
  146 Lacey Hoopengarner   12 F                      9/11   F1014   32:57 10:37 
  147 Steve Cosner         52 M                     16/18   M5059   33:01 10:38 
  148 Todd Arbogast        41 M Rawlings        MD  10/11   M4044   33:04 10:39 
  149 Charlotte Taylor      7 F                      1/1    F0109   33:24 10:46 
  150 Justin Taylor        32 M                      7/8    M3034   33:26 10:46 
  151 Ashley Laffey        26 F Crafton         MD   7/7    F2529   33:27 10:46 
  152 Stephanie Bauer      22 F Keyser          WV  10/10   F2024   33:41 10:51 
  153 Lisa Hoopengarner    40 F                      5/7    F4044   33:49 10:54 
  154 John Nakich          63 M                      9/10   M6069   33:50 10:54 
  155 Ray Kiddie           55 M                     17/18   M5059   34:24 11:05 
  156 Donnie Amann         55 M Rawlings        MD  18/18   M5059   34:25 11:05 
  157 Bridgette Weaver     40 F Keyser          WV   6/7    F4044   34:32 11:07 
  158 Stevee Royce         16 F                     12/12   F1519   34:59 11:16 
  159 Doug Beavers         62 M Westernport     MD  10/10   M6069   35:08 11:19 
  160 Josh Broadwater      30 M                      8/8    M3034   35:59 11:35 
  161 Eli Henthorn         12 M                      5/6    M1014   36:26 11:44 
  162 Kris High            12 M New Creek            6/6    M1014   37:31 12:05 
  163 James Broadwater     48 M Westernport         12/12   M4549   37:43 12:09 
  164 Allie Gambrel        14 F                     10/11   F1014   38:07 12:17 
  165 Brant Bush           43 M                     11/11   M4044   38:25 12:22 
  166 Karen Chaffee        58 F                      3/3    F5059   41:14 13:17 
  167 Traci Royce          43 F                      7/7    F4044   42:25 13:40 
  168 Lauren Francillon    13 F                     11/11   F1014   42:25 13:40 
  169 Chee Chee Miller     69 F Rawlings        MD   1/1    F6069   44:55 14:28 


                   ********** AWARDS FOR RUN **********


               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Nicole Farr          24 Frostburg       MD   18:35 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Nathan Whitacre      20                      16:18 

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

    1 Sharon Ellsworth     47 Cumberland      MD   24:48 

            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

    1 Steve Winters        41                      18:07 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9

    1    82 Xander Shoemake       8 Ridgeley        WV   24:53 
    2    83 Garrett Ferguson      7                      25:10 
    3   109 Seth Earnest          9                      27:27 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9

    1   149 Charlotte Taylor      7                      33:24 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14

    1    21 Declan Horner        11                      20:20 
    2    34 Jeremy Joe           11 Ridgeley        WV   21:50 
    3    40 Leland Henderson     14                      22:13 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14

    1    86 Madison Poland       14                      25:32 
    2    88 Hanna Chop           11                      25:38 
    3   104 Shay Tasker          14                      26:55 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1     3 Luke Smith           18                      17:58 
    2     5 Adam Rossi           19 Frostburg       MD   18:29 
    3     7 Rhett Poland         17                      18:43 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1    24 Erica Wilson         15                      20:30 
    2    27 Danielle Haynes      15                      21:00 
    3    31 Madison Offstein     16                      21:24 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1     2 Dan DeWitt           24 Frostburg       MD   17:16 
    2    16 Ryan Delaney         20                      20:05 
    3    23 Logan Thomas         23 Frostburg       MD   20:26 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    11 Lauran MacFawn       22                      19:20 
    2    36 Danielle McGinnus    20 LaVale          MD   21:53 
    3    47 Sarah Cosner         24                      22:44 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     8 Aaron MacGray        28                      18:43 
    2    42 Jim Hebb             26 Keyser          WV   22:25 
    3    48 Richie Dellinger     27 Swanton         MD   22:45 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    60 Kasey Lambert        26                      23:47 
    2    73 Megan Knepp          26                      24:33 
    3    81 Andrea Ziler         28 Rawlings        MD   24:48 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    25 Jun Yamagunhi        30 Frostburg       MD   20:47 
    2    26 David McMillan       33                      20:53 
    3    30 Kevin Walizer        34                      21:22 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    43 Andie Myers          34                      22:26 
    2    61 Jill McMillen        31                      23:48 
    3    63 Sara Beth James      34 Cumberland      MD   24:07 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    53 John Koontz          39 Monongahela     PA   23:07 
    2    65 Brian Grove          36 Lonaconing      MD   24:19 
    3    75 Lyle Cosner          38 Harrisburg      PA   24:36 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    13 Jen Sober            39                      19:33 
    2    41 Megan Hamilton       35                      22:24 
    3    50 Mary Jane Baniak     39                      22:57 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    15 Billy Meek           40 Keyser          WV   19:45 
    2    17 Jeff Horner          44                      20:10 
    3    22 Anderew Ferguson     41                      20:23 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1   122 Beth Ternent         42 Lonaconing      MD   28:43 
    2   131 Donna Clay           42 Piedmont        WV   30:38 
    3   139 Melissa Gambrel      41                      31:34 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    12 Rob Smith            47                      19:30 
    2    20 Joe Cross            45 Cumberland      MD   20:19 
    3    46 Lee Cutter           46 Mt Savage            22:34 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    99 cindy Whiteman       48 Rawlings        MD   26:31 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1     9 Tom Ruckert          59 Granstville     MD   18:47 
    2    18 Larry Ferrens        58                      20:13 
    3    28 Craig Boer           53                      21:05 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1    89 Nancy Bowling        55 Frostburg       MD   25:41 
    2   129 Gwen Baaer           54                      30:05 
    3   166 Karen Chaffee        58                      41:14 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1    71 Ian MacFawn          60                      24:32 
    2    98 David Webb           66                      26:30 
    3   102 Douglas Kalbaugh     62                      26:45 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1   169 Chee Chee Miller     69 Rawlings        MD   44:55 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99


                   **********1.5 MILE RESULTS**********

Place Name                Age S Town            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Cody Morton          20 M                       9:30  6:20 
    2 Brooke Whetstone     23 F                      10:33  7:02 
    3 Bodie Willians       23 M                      10:34  7:03 
    4 Tyler Bennett        27 M                      10:37  7:05 
    5 Mark Nelson          50 M LaVale          MD   11:14  7:30 
    6 Jonathan Nelson       7 M LaVale          MD   11:47  7:52 
    7 Linda Nelson         46 F Lavale          MD   11:50  7:54 
    8 Michelle McDougal    28 F Westernport     MD   13:12  8:48 
    9 Brandon McDougal     30 M Westernport     MD   13:14  8:50 
   10 Gary McKenzie        52 M                      13:18  8:52 
   11 Dawson Ternent        9 M Lonaconing      MD   14:02  9:22 
   12 Garrett Ternent      12 M Lonaconing      MD   14:08  9:26 
   13 Sandy Wade           63 F                      14:57  9:58 
   14 Mary Keller          30 F Bloomington     MD   18:43 12:29 
   15 Jack Taylor           4 M                      18:43 12:29 
   16 Rebekah Taylor       32 F                      18:44 12:30 
   17 Kimberly Miller      47 F                      18:46 12:31 
   18 Paula Streets        43 F Keyser          WV   18:47 12:32 
   19 Brogan Guy            2 M Bloomington     MD   18:47 12:32 
   20 Brandy Guy           30 F Bloomington     MD   18:49 12:33 
   21 Sarah Hutton         15 F Swanton         MD   18:52 12:35 
   22 Holly Doman          28 F Rawlings        MD   18:54 12:36 
   23 Kayla Davis          17 F Swanton         MD   18:54 12:36 
   24 Elizabeth Evans      11 F                      19:12 12:48 
   25 Jeremiah Keller      32 M Bloomington     MD   19:50 13:14 
   26 Anna Davis           26 F                      19:53 13:16 
   27 Kelly Hardman        39 F                      19:57 13:18 
   28 Pam Arnold           47 F                      19:57 13:18 
   29 Diana Amann          49 F Westernport     MD   20:00 13:20 
   30 Lincoln Patterson     2 M Frostburg       MD   20:08 13:26 
   31 Justin Patterson     31 M                      20:10 13:27 
   32 Laura Amann          24 F Frostburg       MD   20:11 13:28 
   33 Dana Reinhart        31 F                      20:19 13:33 
   34 Jeff Reinhart        32 M                      20:19 13:33 
   35 Erica Evans          38 F Keyser          WV   20:22 13:35 
   36 Carol Kimble         43 F Rawlings        MD   20:28 13:39 
   37 Mackley Layne Hoppe   2 M Ridgely         WV   20:29 13:40 
   38 Ashlee Hoppert       27 F Ridgely         WV   20:30 13:40 
   39 Monique Kimble       22 F Rawlings        MD   21:02 14:02 
   40 Regina Brelsford     51 F Short Gap       WV   21:05 14:04 
   41 Cali Brelsford          F Short Gap       WV   21:15 14:10 
   42 April Benson         48 F Rawlings        MD   21:54 14:36 
   43 Brad Riggleman       30 M Westernport     MD   21:56 14:38 
   44 Brady Moran           4 M                      22:51 15:14 
   45 Brandon Moran        31 M                      22:51 15:14 
   46 Rylee Moran           6 F                      22:53 15:16 
   47 Rodney Benson        51 M Rawlings        MD   22:55 15:17 
   48 Delia Ahern          54 F                      23:14 15:30 
   49 Jordun Henthorn       9 F                      23:30 15:40 
   50 Jamie Henthorn       48 F                      23:41 15:48 
   51 Jaynie Gilbert       47 F                      23:42 15:48 
   52 Becky Meihardt       46 F                      23:42 15:48 
   53 Amanda Delaney       25 F                      25:23 16:56 
   54 Tammy Thompson       53 F                      25:23 16:56 


                   ********** AWARDS FOR WALK **********


               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Brooke Whetstone     23                      10:33 
    2 Linda Nelson         46 Lavale          MD   11:50 
    3 Michelle McDougal    28 Westernport     MD   13:12 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Cody Morton          20                       9:30 
    2 Bodie Willians       23                      10:34 
    3 Tyler Bennett        27                      10:37 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

    1    13 Sandy Wade           63                      14:57 
 


Subscribe to RacePacket




Find out about our $3,000 in prizes



Subscribe to our Email Newsletter


Best Race Performances of 2014

racePacket