Lisa Wade 5K Run & 1.5 Mile Fun Run/Walk
Saturday, July 14, 2012
Westernport, MD
Conducted by Queen City Striders

Future Featured Races
Reach the local running community.
Your race can be advertised in this space.
Click here for details.
Sat 10/01 - Navy Federal 5K Run/Walk
Sat 10/01 - Great Allegany Run
Sat 10/01 - Freedom's Run
Sat 10/01 - Greene Turtle Rehoboth Ave 5K
Sun 10/02 - Indian River 5k
Sun 10/02 - Woodrow Wilson Bridge Half Marathon
Sun 10/02 - 3rd Annual Cow Run 10 Miler
Sun 10/02 - The Navy Mile on Pennsylvania Avenue

RacePacket Home
Place Name                Age S Town            St Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== =================== === = =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Nathan Whitacre      20 M                      1/7    M2024   16:18  5:15 
    2 Dan DeWitt           24 M Frostburg       MD   2/7    M2024   17:16  5:34 
    3 Luke Smith           18 M                      1/11   M1519   17:58  5:47 
    4 Steve Winters        41 M                      1/11   M4044   18:07  5:50 
    5 Adam Rossi           19 M Frostburg       MD   2/11   M1519   18:29  5:57 
    6 Nicole Farr          24 F Frostburg       MD   1/10   F2024   18:35  5:59 
    7 Rhett Poland         17 M                      3/11   M1519   18:43  6:02 
    8 Aaron MacGray        28 M                      1/7    M2529   18:43  6:02 
    9 Tom Ruckert          59 M Grantsville     MD   1/18   M5059   18:47  6:03 
   10 Shane Ickes          18 M Keyser          WV   4/11   M1519   19:17  6:13 
   11 Lauran MacFawn       22 F                      2/10   F2024   19:20  6:14 
   12 Rob Smith            47 M                      1/12   M4549   19:30  6:17 
   13 Jen Sober            39 F                      1/8    F3539   19:33  6:18 
   14 Pierce Miller        16 M                      5/11   M1519   19:35  6:19 
   15 Billy Meek           40 M Keyser          WV   2/11   M4044   19:45  6:22 
   16 Ryan Delaney         20 M                      3/7    M2024   20:05  6:28 
   17 Jeff Horner          44 M                      3/11   M4044   20:10  6:30 
   18 Larry Ferrens        58 M                      2/18   M5059   20:13  6:31 
   19 Conner Eberly        18 M Frostburg       MD   6/11   M1519   20:16  6:32 
   20 Joe Cross            45 M Cumberland      MD   2/12   M4549   20:19  6:33 
   21 Declan Horner        11 M                      1/6    M1014   20:20  6:33 
   22 Andrew Ferguson      41 M                      4/11   M4044   20:23  6:34 
   23 Logan Thomas         23 M Frostburg       MD   4/7    M2024   20:26  6:35 
   24 Erica Wilson         15 F                      1/12   F1519   20:30  6:36 
   25 Jun Yamagunhi        30 M Frostburg       MD   1/8    M3034   20:47  6:42 
   26 David McMillan       33 M                      2/8    M3034   20:53  6:44 
   27 Danielle Haynes      15 F                      2/12   F1519   21:00  6:46 
   28 Craig Boer           53 M                      3/18   M5059   21:05  6:48 
   29 Charles Whitacre     15 M                      7/11   M1519   21:14  6:51 
   30 Kevin Walizer        34 M                      3/8    M3034   21:22  6:53 
   31 Madison Offstein     16 F                      3/12   F1519   21:24  6:54 
   32 Alexis DeVault       16 F Frostburg       MD   4/12   F1519   21:32  6:56 
   33 Brandon Cutter       18 M Mt Savage            8/11   M1519   21:36  6:58 
   34 Jeremy Joe           11 M Ridgeley        WV   2/6    M1014   21:50  7:02 
   35 Eric Joe             43 M Ridgeley        WV   5/11   M4044   21:51  7:02 
   36 Danielle McGinnus    20 F LaVale          MD   3/10   F2024   21:53  7:03 
   37 Myron Kremer         55 M Winchester      VA   4/18   M5059   22:00  7:05 
   38 Stan Skiles          55 M Oakland         MD   5/18   M5059   22:04  7:07 
   39 Mattew Clark         15 M                      9/11   M1519   22:11  7:09 
   40 Leland Henderson     14 M                      3/6    M1014   22:13  7:10 
   41 Megan Hamilton       35 F                      2/8    F3539   22:24  7:13 
   42 Jim Hebb             26 M Keyser          WV   2/7    M2529   22:25  7:13 
   43 Andie Myers          34 F                      1/10   F3034   22:26  7:14 
   44 John Rossi           14 M Frostburg       MD   4/6    M1014   22:27  7:14 
   45 Jeremy Skiles        34 M Aurora          WV   4/8    M3034   22:28  7:14 
   46 Lee Cutter           46 M Mt Savage            3/12   M4549   22:34  7:16 
   47 Sarah Cosner         24 F                      4/10   F2024   22:44  7:20 
   48 Richie Dellinger     27 M Swanton         MD   3/7    M2529   22:45  7:20 
   49 Scott Winters        49 M                      4/12   M4549   22:49  7:21 
   50 Mary Jane Baniak     39 F                      3/8    F3539   22:57  7:24 
   51 Sergei Cendo         15 M Cumberland      MD  10/11   M1519   22:58  7:24 
   52 Steve Alkire         58 M                      6/18   M5059   22:59  7:24 
   53 John Koontz          39 M Monongahela     PA   1/4    M3539   23:07  7:27 
   54 Camern Pressman      22 M Ellerslie       MD   5/7    M2024   23:10  7:28 
   55 Drew Gilbert         22 M                      6/7    M2024   23:13  7:29 
   56 Amy Ingold           36 F Monongahela     PA   4/8    F3539   23:14  7:29 
   57 Don Broadwater       51 M                      7/18   M5059   23:20  7:31 
   58 Tom Leasure          31 M Frostburg       MD   5/8    M3034   23:26  7:33 
   59 Steve MacGray        56 M                      8/18   M5059   23:30  7:34 
   60 Kasey Lambert        26 F                      1/7    F2529   23:47  7:40 
   61 Jill McMillen        31 F                      2/10   F3034   23:48  7:40 
   62 Jarrod Lules         26 M                      4/7    M2529   24:00  7:44 
   63 Sara Beth James      34 F Cumberland      MD   3/10   F3034   24:07  7:46 
   64 Ronnie Bierman       45 M Cumberland      MD   5/12   M4549   24:07  7:46 
   65 Brian Grove          36 M Lonaconing      MD   2/4    M3539   24:19  7:50 
   66 Jennifer Cosner      21 F                      5/10   F2024   24:21  7:51 
   67 Clint Earnest        44 M Keyser          WV   6/11   M4044   24:21  7:51 
   68 Neil Alexander       27 M Frostburg       MD   5/7    M2529   24:22  7:51 
   69 Dennis Loar          22 M Lonaconing      MD   7/7    M2024   24:23  7:51 
   70 Tim Farrell          58 M                      9/18   M5059   24:24  7:52 
   71 Ian MacFawn          60 M                      1/10   M6069   24:32  7:54 
   72 Art Siemann          59 M                     10/18   M5059   24:33  7:55 
   73 Megan Knepp          26 F                      2/7    F2529   24:33  7:55 
   74 Matthew Shimer       28 M                      6/7    M2529   24:35  7:55 
   75 Lyle Cosner          38 M Harrisburg      PA   3/4    M3539   24:36  7:56 
   76 Christina Crites     35 F                      5/8    F3539   24:38  7:56 
   77 Melissa Werner       39 F Corriganville   MD   6/8    F3539   24:42  7:57 
   78 Ray Hunt             49 M LaVale          MD   6/12   M4549   24:43  7:58 
   79 Tom Farrell          50 M                     11/18   M5059   24:47  7:59 
   80 Sharon Ellsworth     47 F Cumberland      MD   1/2    F4549   24:48  7:59 
   81 Andrea Ziler         28 F Rawlings        MD   3/7    F2529   24:48  7:59 
   82 Xander Shoemake       8 M Ridgeley        WV   1/3    M0109   24:53  8:01 
   83 Garrett Ferguson      7 M                      2/3    M0109   25:10  8:07 
   84 Andy Bennett         15 F Frostburg       MD   5/12   F1519   25:11  8:07 
   85 Brittany Lase        27 F                      4/7    F2529   25:11  8:07 
   86 Madison Poland       14 F                      1/11   F1014   25:32  8:14 
   87 Sidney Castro        18 F                      6/12   F1519   25:37  8:15 
   88 Hanna Chop           11 F                      2/11   F1014   25:38  8:16 
   89 Nancy Bowling        55 F Frostburg       MD   1/3    F5059   25:41  8:16 
   90 Keisha Miller        32 F Rawlings        MD   4/10   F3034   25:44  8:17 
   91 Bob Hamilton         55 M                     12/18   M5059   25:48  8:19 
   92 Moore Elise          25 F Terra Alta      WV   5/7    F2529   26:01  8:23 
   93 Brian Green          43 M Frostburg       MD   7/11   M4044   26:13  8:27 
   94 David Ziler          30 M Rawlings        MD   6/8    M3034   26:15  8:27 
   95 Ryan Streets         15 M Keyser          WV  11/11   M1519   26:21  8:29 
   96 Brenna Earnest       39 F Keyser          WV   7/8    F3539   26:23  8:30 
   97 Travis Beeman        29 M                      7/7    M2529   26:26  8:31 
   98 David Webb           66 M                      2/10   M6069   26:30  8:32 
   99 cindy Whiteman       48 F Rawlings        MD   2/2    F4549   26:31  8:33 
  100 Bobby Poland         54 M                     13/18   M5059   26:36  8:34 
  101 Cecilia Rossi        16 F Frostburg       MD   7/12   F1519   26:37  8:35 
  102 Douglas Kalbaugh     62 M                      3/10   M6069   26:45  8:37 
  103 Kiley Royce          42 M                      8/11   M4044   26:51  8:39 
  104 Shay Tasker          14 F                      3/11   F1014   26:55  8:40 
  105 Chuck Morton         45 M                      7/12   M4549   27:02  8:43 
  106 Terry Stephens       62 M Keyser          WV   4/10   M6069   27:15  8:47 
  107 Rick High            45 M                      8/12   M4549   27:20  8:48 
  108 Shay Jacobs          32 F                      5/10   F3034   27:24  8:50 
  109 Seth Earnest          9 M                      3/3    M0109   27:27  8:51 
  110 Mandi Morton         31 F                      6/10   F3034   27:29  8:51 
  111 Mariah Whiteman      20 F Rawlings        MD   6/10   F2024   27:31  8:52 
  112 Morgan Whiteman      17 F Rawlings        MD   8/12   F1519   27:32  8:52 
  113 Stephen Meinhandt    53 M                     14/18   M5059   27:43  8:56 
  114 Tracey Still         35 F Keyser          WV   8/8    F3539   27:50  8:58 
  115 Robert Kight         69 M Piedmont        WV   5/10   M6069   28:04  9:03 
  116 Thomas Bean          42 M                      9/11   M4044   28:04  9:03 
  117 Missy Guy            31 F                      7/10   F3034   28:07  9:03 
  118 Ron Arnold           48 M Westernport     MD   9/12   M4549   28:15  9:06 
  119 Brian Weaver         36 M Keyser          WV   4/4    M3539   28:19  9:07 
  120 Chanolra McDonough   32 F                      8/10   F3034   28:22  9:08 
  121 Sarah Beard          23 F LaVale          MD   7/10   F2024   28:25  9:09 
  122 Beth Ternent         42 F Lonaconing      MD   1/7    F4044   28:43  9:15 
  123 Andrea Koontz        31 F Frostburg       MD   9/10   F3034   29:03  9:22 
  124 Sophie Moranville    14 F                      4/11   F1014   29:03  9:22 
  125 Julia Ludwick        20 F New Creek       WV   8/10   F2024   29:07  9:23 
  126 Erin Lewis           19 F Frostburg       MD   9/12   F1519   29:34  9:31 
  127 Danny Streets        46 M Keyser          WV  10/12   M4549   29:45  9:35 
  128 Lace Shoemake        13 F Ridgeley        WV   5/11   F1014   29:50  9:37 
  129 Gwen Baaer           54 F                      2/3    F5059   30:05  9:41 
  130 Jennifer Van Pelt    34 F Rawlings        MD  10/10   F3034   30:29  9:49 
  131 Donna Clay           42 F Piedmont        WV   2/7    F4044   30:38  9:52 
  132 Katie Keefer         14 F                      6/11   F1014   31:00  9:59 
  133 Robert Miller        63 M                      6/10   M6069   31:05 10:01 
  134 Sunni Royce          13 F                      7/11   F1014   31:08 10:02 
  135 Samantha Bennett     17 F Frostburg       MD  10/12   F1519   31:12 10:03 
  136 Roger Bennett        47 M Frostburg       MD  11/12   M4549   31:14 10:04 
  137 David DeWitt         57 M Frostburg       MD  15/18   M5059   31:19 10:05 
  138 Armand Rossi         61 M Frostburg       MD   7/10   M6069   31:19 10:05 
  139 Melissa Gambrel      41 F                      3/7    F4044   31:34 10:10 
  140 Victeria Fairgrieve  25 F                      6/7    F2529   31:38 10:11 
  141 Rae Fazenbaker       24 F Westernport     MD   9/10   F2024   31:42 10:13 
  142 Alyvea Fields        13 F New Creek       WV   8/11   F1014   31:45 10:14 
  143 Kristina Arbogast    40 F Rawlings        MD   4/7    F4044   32:31 10:28 
  144 Gary Howard          62 M Leonardtown     MD   8/10   M6069   32:40 10:31 
  145 Kayla Kirk           18 F                     11/12   F1519   32:47 10:34 
  146 Lacey Hoopengarner   12 F                      9/11   F1014   32:57 10:37 
  147 Steve Cosner         52 M                     16/18   M5059   33:01 10:38 
  148 Todd Arbogast        41 M Rawlings        MD  10/11   M4044   33:04 10:39 
  149 Charlotte Taylor      7 F                      1/1    F0109   33:24 10:46 
  150 Justin Taylor        32 M                      7/8    M3034   33:26 10:46 
  151 Ashley Laffey        26 F Crafton         MD   7/7    F2529   33:27 10:46 
  152 Stephanie Bauer      22 F Keyser          WV  10/10   F2024   33:41 10:51 
  153 Lisa Hoopengarner    40 F                      5/7    F4044   33:49 10:54 
  154 John Nakich          63 M                      9/10   M6069   33:50 10:54 
  155 Ray Kiddie           55 M                     17/18   M5059   34:24 11:05 
  156 Donnie Amann         55 M Rawlings        MD  18/18   M5059   34:25 11:05 
  157 Bridgette Weaver     40 F Keyser          WV   6/7    F4044   34:32 11:07 
  158 Stevee Royce         16 F                     12/12   F1519   34:59 11:16 
  159 Doug Beavers         62 M Westernport     MD  10/10   M6069   35:08 11:19 
  160 Josh Broadwater      30 M                      8/8    M3034   35:59 11:35 
  161 Eli Henthorn         12 M                      5/6    M1014   36:26 11:44 
  162 Kris High            12 M New Creek            6/6    M1014   37:31 12:05 
  163 James Broadwater     48 M Westernport         12/12   M4549   37:43 12:09 
  164 Allie Gambrel        14 F                     10/11   F1014   38:07 12:17 
  165 Brant Bush           43 M                     11/11   M4044   38:25 12:22 
  166 Karen Chaffee        58 F                      3/3    F5059   41:14 13:17 
  167 Traci Royce          43 F                      7/7    F4044   42:25 13:40 
  168 Lauren Francillon    13 F                     11/11   F1014   42:25 13:40 
  169 Chee Chee Miller     69 F Rawlings        MD   1/1    F6069   44:55 14:28 


                   ********** AWARDS FOR RUN **********


               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Nicole Farr          24 Frostburg       MD   18:35 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Nathan Whitacre      20                      16:18 

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

    1 Sharon Ellsworth     47 Cumberland      MD   24:48 

            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

    1 Steve Winters        41                      18:07 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9

    1    82 Xander Shoemake       8 Ridgeley        WV   24:53 
    2    83 Garrett Ferguson      7                      25:10 
    3   109 Seth Earnest          9                      27:27 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9

    1   149 Charlotte Taylor      7                      33:24 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14

    1    21 Declan Horner        11                      20:20 
    2    34 Jeremy Joe           11 Ridgeley        WV   21:50 
    3    40 Leland Henderson     14                      22:13 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14

    1    86 Madison Poland       14                      25:32 
    2    88 Hanna Chop           11                      25:38 
    3   104 Shay Tasker          14                      26:55 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1     3 Luke Smith           18                      17:58 
    2     5 Adam Rossi           19 Frostburg       MD   18:29 
    3     7 Rhett Poland         17                      18:43 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1    24 Erica Wilson         15                      20:30 
    2    27 Danielle Haynes      15                      21:00 
    3    31 Madison Offstein     16                      21:24 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1     2 Dan DeWitt           24 Frostburg       MD   17:16 
    2    16 Ryan Delaney         20                      20:05 
    3    23 Logan Thomas         23 Frostburg       MD   20:26 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    11 Lauran MacFawn       22                      19:20 
    2    36 Danielle McGinnus    20 LaVale          MD   21:53 
    3    47 Sarah Cosner         24                      22:44 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1     8 Aaron MacGray        28                      18:43 
    2    42 Jim Hebb             26 Keyser          WV   22:25 
    3    48 Richie Dellinger     27 Swanton         MD   22:45 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    60 Kasey Lambert        26                      23:47 
    2    73 Megan Knepp          26                      24:33 
    3    81 Andrea Ziler         28 Rawlings        MD   24:48 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    25 Jun Yamagunhi        30 Frostburg       MD   20:47 
    2    26 David McMillan       33                      20:53 
    3    30 Kevin Walizer        34                      21:22 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    43 Andie Myers          34                      22:26 
    2    61 Jill McMillen        31                      23:48 
    3    63 Sara Beth James      34 Cumberland      MD   24:07 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    53 John Koontz          39 Monongahela     PA   23:07 
    2    65 Brian Grove          36 Lonaconing      MD   24:19 
    3    75 Lyle Cosner          38 Harrisburg      PA   24:36 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    13 Jen Sober            39                      19:33 
    2    41 Megan Hamilton       35                      22:24 
    3    50 Mary Jane Baniak     39                      22:57 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    15 Billy Meek           40 Keyser          WV   19:45 
    2    17 Jeff Horner          44                      20:10 
    3    22 Anderew Ferguson     41                      20:23 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1   122 Beth Ternent         42 Lonaconing      MD   28:43 
    2   131 Donna Clay           42 Piedmont        WV   30:38 
    3   139 Melissa Gambrel      41                      31:34 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    12 Rob Smith            47                      19:30 
    2    20 Joe Cross            45 Cumberland      MD   20:19 
    3    46 Lee Cutter           46 Mt Savage            22:34 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    99 cindy Whiteman       48 Rawlings        MD   26:31 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1     9 Tom Ruckert          59 Granstville     MD   18:47 
    2    18 Larry Ferrens        58                      20:13 
    3    28 Craig Boer           53                      21:05 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1    89 Nancy Bowling        55 Frostburg       MD   25:41 
    2   129 Gwen Baaer           54                      30:05 
    3   166 Karen Chaffee        58                      41:14 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1    71 Ian MacFawn          60                      24:32 
    2    98 David Webb           66                      26:30 
    3   102 Douglas Kalbaugh     62                      26:45 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1   169 Chee Chee Miller     69 Rawlings        MD   44:55 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99


                   **********1.5 MILE RESULTS**********

Place Name                Age S Town            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Cody Morton          20 M                       9:30  6:20 
    2 Brooke Whetstone     23 F                      10:33  7:02 
    3 Bodie Willians       23 M                      10:34  7:03 
    4 Tyler Bennett        27 M                      10:37  7:05 
    5 Mark Nelson          50 M LaVale          MD   11:14  7:30 
    6 Jonathan Nelson       7 M LaVale          MD   11:47  7:52 
    7 Linda Nelson         46 F Lavale          MD   11:50  7:54 
    8 Michelle McDougal    28 F Westernport     MD   13:12  8:48 
    9 Brandon McDougal     30 M Westernport     MD   13:14  8:50 
   10 Gary McKenzie        52 M                      13:18  8:52 
   11 Dawson Ternent        9 M Lonaconing      MD   14:02  9:22 
   12 Garrett Ternent      12 M Lonaconing      MD   14:08  9:26 
   13 Sandy Wade           63 F                      14:57  9:58 
   14 Mary Keller          30 F Bloomington     MD   18:43 12:29 
   15 Jack Taylor           4 M                      18:43 12:29 
   16 Rebekah Taylor       32 F                      18:44 12:30 
   17 Kimberly Miller      47 F                      18:46 12:31 
   18 Paula Streets        43 F Keyser          WV   18:47 12:32 
   19 Brogan Guy            2 M Bloomington     MD   18:47 12:32 
   20 Brandy Guy           30 F Bloomington     MD   18:49 12:33 
   21 Sarah Hutton         15 F Swanton         MD   18:52 12:35 
   22 Holly Doman          28 F Rawlings        MD   18:54 12:36 
   23 Kayla Davis          17 F Swanton         MD   18:54 12:36 
   24 Elizabeth Evans      11 F                      19:12 12:48 
   25 Jeremiah Keller      32 M Bloomington     MD   19:50 13:14 
   26 Anna Davis           26 F                      19:53 13:16 
   27 Kelly Hardman        39 F                      19:57 13:18 
   28 Pam Arnold           47 F                      19:57 13:18 
   29 Diana Amann          49 F Westernport     MD   20:00 13:20 
   30 Lincoln Patterson     2 M Frostburg       MD   20:08 13:26 
   31 Justin Patterson     31 M                      20:10 13:27 
   32 Laura Amann          24 F Frostburg       MD   20:11 13:28 
   33 Dana Reinhart        31 F                      20:19 13:33 
   34 Jeff Reinhart        32 M                      20:19 13:33 
   35 Erica Evans          38 F Keyser          WV   20:22 13:35 
   36 Carol Kimble         43 F Rawlings        MD   20:28 13:39 
   37 Mackley Layne Hoppe   2 M Ridgely         WV   20:29 13:40 
   38 Ashlee Hoppert       27 F Ridgely         WV   20:30 13:40 
   39 Monique Kimble       22 F Rawlings        MD   21:02 14:02 
   40 Regina Brelsford     51 F Short Gap       WV   21:05 14:04 
   41 Cali Brelsford          F Short Gap       WV   21:15 14:10 
   42 April Benson         48 F Rawlings        MD   21:54 14:36 
   43 Brad Riggleman       30 M Westernport     MD   21:56 14:38 
   44 Brady Moran           4 M                      22:51 15:14 
   45 Brandon Moran        31 M                      22:51 15:14 
   46 Rylee Moran           6 F                      22:53 15:16 
   47 Rodney Benson        51 M Rawlings        MD   22:55 15:17 
   48 Delia Ahern          54 F                      23:14 15:30 
   49 Jordun Henthorn       9 F                      23:30 15:40 
   50 Jamie Henthorn       48 F                      23:41 15:48 
   51 Jaynie Gilbert       47 F                      23:42 15:48 
   52 Becky Meihardt       46 F                      23:42 15:48 
   53 Amanda Delaney       25 F                      25:23 16:56 
   54 Tammy Thompson       53 F                      25:23 16:56 


                   ********** AWARDS FOR WALK **********


               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Brooke Whetstone     23                      10:33 
    2 Linda Nelson         46 Lavale          MD   11:50 
    3 Michelle McDougal    28 Westernport     MD   13:12 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Cody Morton          20                       9:30 
    2 Bodie Willians       23                      10:34 
    3 Tyler Bennett        27                      10:37 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

    1    13 Sandy Wade           63                      14:57 
 


Subscribe to RacePacket




Find out about our $3,000 in prizes



Subscribe to our Email Newsletter


Best Race Performances of 2015

racePacket