BRRC Executive Stampede 5K
Hunt Valley Executive Plaza, MD
Sunday Sept 17, 2000
Conducted by Baltimore Road Runners Club
1. Mark Voit STS 16:37
2. Layne Party AAI 17:19
3. Dan Esser BCG 17:25
4. Dave Griffin MTA 18:00
5. Paul Keating NG 18:09
6. Jerry Jurick JMT 18:24
7. Eddie Bergeron STS 18:30
8. Keith Lucas UPS 18:46
9. Phil Gansert AAI 18:57
10. Mike Ferrante 19:00
11. Dan Mooney NG 19:12
12. Robert Rocca SPH 19:14
13. John Jagela MRAS 19:15
14. Kristin Bremer UPS 19:25
15. Dan Hertz AAI 19:31
16. Shari Kohne LM 19:39
17. Al Dooling LM 19:44
18. Tim Preston LM 19:48
19. Bill Armstrong AAI 19:55
20. Megan Donohue STS 20:09
21. Paul Maelstrom 20:12
22. Richard Baker NG 20:23
23. George Ridley NG 20:27
24. Dino Puskinsky LM 20:30
25. Michael Crino MTA 20:31
26. Doug Hawkland NG 20:35
27. Jerry Whitmore AAI 20:54
28. Ricky Hunt MRAS 21:29
29. Urbane Maust AAI 21:34
30. Tracy Benny NG 21:37
31. Cindy Williams SAIC 21:47
32. Richard Hall MDP 21:47
33. Earl El Amin MDP 21:49
34. Tim Connelly 21:53
35. Jan Cook BCG 21:56
36. Tom Nasuta MDP 22:00
37. Jane Morrison STS 22:02
38. Alex Medina PHH 22:05
39. Gary Winkler AAI 22:08
40. Coory Boyd SAIC 22:20
41. Matt Huseman PHH 22:27
42. Allysha Nelson MTA 22:48
43. Mark Johnson PHH 22:57
44. Howard Davis JMT 23:03
45. William Kirlin MRAS 23:04
46. Charles Kuning NG 23:06
47. John Konstantinou MRAS 23:07
48. John Wood 23:08
49. Stephen Hunter AAI 23:10
50. Ryan Fanzone UPS 23:14
51. Stuart Keyes UPS 23:20
52.John Yeldezian PHH 23:25
53. John Bohorfousy MRAS 23:26
54. Ken Kuzo SMI 23:28
55. Jeff Mayhew BCG 23:33
56. David Lutz JMT 23:35
57. Steve Schwind LM 23:36
58. Roman Hnat PHH 23:38
59. William Ensor BCG 23:43
60. Thomas Roeder AAI 23:46
61. Darren Rose 23:47
62. Bob Williams STS 23:48
63. Ben Reitz MTA 23:48
64. Dana Knight MTA 23:50
65. Roger Friedman 23:57
66. Kevin Heydt SAIC 24:02
67. Neil Cashen PHH 24:11
68. William Stoner MRAS 24:17
69. Lucas Winters MTA 24:18
70.Derek Morin JMT 24:27
71. Jack Kent SPH 24:31
72. Susan Hays SAIC 24:36
73. Ricardo Campos JMT 24:43
74. John Wood 24:46
75. Dave Anderson 24:48
76. Jim Spellissy PHH 24:49
77. Jerry Sierierski BCG 24:52
78. Tesha Casele SAIC 24:54
79. Dave Manzolillo UPS 25:01
80. John Blondell JMT 25:03
81. Ted Welsch SAIC 25:05
82. Richard Mattox LM 25:08
83. Ted Avil PHH 25:14
84. Steve Larichuta MRAS 25:17
85. Philip Scholl NG 25:19
86. Tim Winters MTA 25:26
87. Steve Arminger BCG 25:30
88. Dave Riter BCG 25:35
89. Steve Beckwith STS 25:36
90. Jim Young AAI 25:37
91. Tom Murphy LM 25:39
92. Terry Troyer MRAS 25:42
93. Anne Gonnella STS 25:49
94. Laura Jewell SPH 25:52
95. Pamela Patterson AETB 25:58
96. Kathleen Ourand SPH 26:07
97. Colleen Austin MTA 26:09
98. Bo Wagner PHH 26:21
99. Gary Sniegowksi SAIC 26:33
100. Marianne Krebs AETB 26:35
101. Thomas Mull JMT 26:35
102. George Stankis PHH 26:36
103. Michael Cook MRAS 26:38
104. Tom Aberle PHH 26:39
105. Mark Zimmerman LM 26:41
106. Bonnie Macneal AAI 26:42
107. Gary Hartman AAI 26:43
108. Ken Gaigler LM 26:47
109. Holly Hancock AETB 26:51
110. Donald Saidel SPH 26:52
111. David Whitehead LM 27:01
112. Doug Shaffer AAI 27:02
113. Brandt Huseman PHH 27:09
114. Robin Chelton AAI 27:13
115. Jason Reihart LM 27:14
116. Teresa Murphy SPH 27:16
117. Susan Wait SPH 27:18
118. Josh Schoenfeld LM 27:19
119. Daryl Bogert AAI 27:27
120. Brian Dolbeare UPS 27:32
121. John Kuhl AAI 27:33
122. Michael Stranousky MDP 27:33
123. Micahel Thomas LM 27:40
124. Gene Denton LM 27:40
125. Charles Bell AAI 27:51
126. John DiPietro SAIC 27:55
127. Thomas Schuler AAI 28:11
128. Jeff Richardson SPH 28:19
129. Arthur Gruver JMT 28:24
130. Vance King SMI 28:29
131. Daniel Carr PHH 28:33
132. Mary Ryan STS 28:39
133. William Cornelius MRAS 28:43
134. Nat League AAI 28:48
135. Pat Curran AAI 28:50
136. Russ Zink SMI 28:54
137. Joe Seeger LM 28:57
138. Jennifer Durbin MRAS 29:06
139. Victoria Jewell SPH 29:44
140. Melissa Boie AETB 29:44
141. Maryanne Hancock AETB 29:49
142. Justin Reed AAI 29:49
143. Trudi Nardo PHH 29:56
144. Rick Zubrowksi AAI 30:25
145. Charles Yates MTA 30:29
146. Kurt Miller MTA 30:42
147. Victor Bonaparte MDP 30:54
148. Emmanual Ibewike SAIC 30:58
149. Feric JMT 31:03
150. Scott Miller JMT 31:07
151. Bob Schuette AAI 31:11
152. James Thomas MDP 31:12
153. Andrea Croop AAI 31:16
154. Terry Terrell PHH 31:18
155. Tamara Wockenfuss LM 31:19
156. Douglass Roys MTA 31:35
157. Christine Will LM 32:16
158. Jennifer Webb LM 32:18
159. Ram Tuli SAIC 32:28
160. Brian Bohs LM 32:30
161. Paulousky STS 32:37
162. Ken Rogers AAI 33:00
163. Jim Dorsey MTA 33:05
164. Susan Bayley SAIC 33:07
165. Susan Jackson SAIC 33:08
166. Janice Bouta AAI 33:10
167. Ali Mohammed SAIC 33:13
168. Molly Brandt STS 33:18
169. Jimmy Obrien AAI 33:58
170. Keith Roehl AAI 34:30
171. Jerry Obrien AAI 35:09
172. Karen Weaver AAI 35:11
173. Nick Field AAI 36:09
174. Susan Field AAI 36:16
175. James Sherman AAI 36:22
176. David Powell AAI 36:28
177. Otto Imminink SMI 36:42
178. Kathy Heydt SMI 36:56
179. Billy Obrein AAI 37:00
180. Tracy Bradford AAI 37:00
181. William Kavanagh SAIC 37:55
182. Lissa Hudson PHH 39:27
183. Cheryl Zdunek SPH 39:39
184. Deborah Quick SPH 39:39
185. Paula Weber AAI 40:00
186. Kirk Slenker AAI 40:10
187. Lee Peck PHH 40:15
188. Abraham Daniel JMT 40:31
189. Sarah Kiegel MTA 40:34
190. Rick Keigel MTA 40:35
191. Jeff Robert JMT 40:36
192. Raymond Fisher JMT 40:37
193. Terri Houck PHH 41:29
194. Patty Mueller PHH 41:30
195. Richard Erkeneff AAI 41:40
196. Darlene McCuigan SMI 43:04
197. Wendy Knight MTA 43:10
198. Kim Wood AAI 43:14
199. Michael Armstrong AAI 43:44
200. James Perry AAI 44:10
201. Nancy Greener AAI 44:22
202. Bonnie Miller LM 44:44
203. Joseph Horodowitz AAI 44:50
204. Howard Schwartz AAI 46:28
205. Mike Obrien AAI 47:06
206. Jerry Obrien AAI 47:06
207. Doug Plasterer AAI 47:08
208. Robert Carmer AAI 47:16
209. Gary Plateau AAI 47:18
210. Marguerite Delhoon AAI 47:38
211. Eileen Ather AAI 47:39
212. Mary Winkler AAI 48:17
213. Kathy Phelas AAI 48:24
214. Gina Weissner AAI 48:27
215. Todd Johnston AAI 48:28
216. Heather Blades AAI 48:38
217. Janine Martini AAI 49:01
218. Anthony GasiorowskiAAI 49:07
219. Dave Krieling AAI 49:40
220. Deborah Isenhardt LM 49:49
221. Martin Fuller PHH 50:31
222. Clara Stroup PHH 50:32
223. Steve Shulley PHH 51:37
224. Michelle Gorman PHH 51:38
225. Sue Brauer PHH 52:53
226. Mikki Forwood LM 53:22
227. Kim Brimhall PHH 53:24
228. Alison Kay PHH 53:25
229. Joe Wenderoth LM 53:33
230. Christine Walters LM 53:34
231. Michael Muscedere LM 53:35
232. Tracey Miller LM 53:35
233. Jon Miller AAI 54:20
234. Rochelle Staley SPH 56:49
235. Etta Hudson AETB 56:59
236. George Garrett AETB 57:06