566Finishers
(OFFICIAL RESULTS)
Place Div/Tot Num Name S Ag Hometown Gun Tim Net Tim Pace
===== ======== ===== ===================== = == ======================= ======= ======= =====
1 1/43 645 Steve Hallinan M 22 Washington DC 25:50 25:50 5:12
2 2/43 646 Patrick Maacadie M 25 Washington DC 26:49 26:49 5:24
3 3/43 105 Jimmy Daly M 22 Kensington MD 27:15 27:14 5:29
4 4/43 233 Corey Kellam M 22 Washington DC 27:34 27:34 5:33
5 5/43 455 Christopher Sloane M 25 North Potomac MD 27:45 27:45 5:35
6 1/89 633 Jean-Christophe Arcaz M 47 Bethesda MD 29:02 29:02 5:51
7 1/85 653 David Kent M 38 Arlington 29:39 29:39 5:58
8 2/85 299 Samuel McFerran M 33 Washington DC 30:24 30:23 6:07
9 1/88 640 Elena Orlova F 38 Gaithersburg 30:39 30:38* 6:10
10 3/85 173 Marc Gittleman M 30 Washington DC 30:45 30:38 6:10
11 1/16 187 Chris Hague M 19 Kensington MD 31:05 31:05 6:16
12 6/43 669 Joshua Carnes M 25 Orange NJ 31:14 31:13 6:17
13 2/89 636 Scott Silliman M 48 Olney 31:38 31:37 6:22
14 3/89 656 Mark Hand M 41 Arlington VA 31:39 31:39 6:22
15 4/89 92 Carleton Conant M 46 Kensington MD 32:40 32:39 6:35
16 1/65 1 Cindy Conant F 47 Kensington MD 32:40 32:39* 6:35
17 4/85 55 Harris Brenner M 34 N. Bethesda MD 32:57 32:55 6:38
18 1/58 269 Jessica Laurent F 27 Centreville VA 33:03 32:59 6:39
19 5/85 306 Ron McWhorter M 33 Bethesda MD 33:04 33:00 6:39
20 5/89 222 Zoran Kahric M 43 Kensington MD 33:14 33:12 6:41
21 1/53 74 Michael Cannon M 50 Springfield VA 33:21 33:21 6:43
22 2/65 652 Elizabeth Feldman F 41 Chevy Chase 33:23 33:22 6:43
23 6/85 196 Tom Hart M 39 Kensington MD 33:37 33:34 6:46
24 1/17 472 Matthew Swann M 12 Bethesda MD 33:40 33:38 6:46
25 7/43 110 Matthew Davis M 29 Arlington VA 33:47 33:41 6:47
26 3/65 89 Anne Colevas F 42 Washington DC 33:46 33:44 6:48
27 7/85 435 John Seabreeze M 38 Kensington MD 34:06 34:01 6:51
28 8/85 558 Michael Delp M 32 Kensington MD 34:08 34:03 6:51
29 9/85 622 Jordi Camps M 30 Rockville MD 34:14 34:08 6:53
30 6/89 637 Jack Kammerer M 46 Washington DC 34:12 34:09 6:53
31 10/85 368 Arnie Quinn M 39 Kensington MD 34:18 34:13 6:54
32 2/53 471 John Swann M 51 Bethesda MD 34:23 34:21 6:55
33 2/16 549 Jesse Young M 16 Bethesda MD 34:30 34:25 6:56
34 3/53 47 William Booth M 52 Bethesda MD 34:34 34:27 6:56
35 7/89 388 Adam Rice M 44 Kensington MD 34:32 34:28 6:57
36 1/21 2 Debbie Flynn F 52 Gaithersburg MD 34:33 34:31* 6:57
37 8/89 263 Timothy Lambert M 49 Kensington MD 34:38 34:34 6:58
38 2/88 96 Kara Cosgrove F 39 Kensington MD 34:37 34:36 6:58
39 9/89 475 Jack Tade M 43 Falls Church VA 34:51 34:46 7:00
40 10/89 283 Scott Madden M 45 Bethesda MD 34:53 34:47 7:00
41 4/65 565 Helen Beven F 43 Kensington MD 34:54 34:54 7:02
42 4/53 592 John Wallerstedt M 52 Kensington MD 35:14 35:11 7:05
43 3/16 476 George Taylor M 15 X 35:38 35:34 7:10
44 11/89 51 Simon Bradbury M 46 Kensington MD 35:44 35:35 7:10
45 8/43 360 Luke Postma M 22 X 35:42 35:36 7:10
46 3/88 75 Tammy Carr F 34 Boyds MD 35:49 35:43 7:12
47 12/89 411 Eric Saidel M 45 X 35:47 35:45 7:12
48 1/5 347 Richard Pane M 65 Herndon VA 36:00 35:53* 7:14
49 11/85 104 Michael Curry M 36 Kensington MD 36:04 35:55 7:14
50 12/85 183 Robert Guise M 30 Kensington MD 36:10 35:59 7:15
51 4/16 101 Ben Crites M 13 Bethesda MD 36:05 36:02 7:15
52 2/17 248 Daniel Kosogof M 12 Bethesda MD 36:15 36:12 7:17
53 5/53 421 Patrick Scheele M 52 Bethesda MD 36:16 36:16 7:18
54 13/85 623 Zachary Schultz M 30 Rockville MD 36:26 36:20 7:19
55 13/89 446 Sudhir Shetty M 49 Kensington MD 36:29 36:21 7:19
56 6/53 335 Tom Nolan M 56 Kensington MD 36:37 36:28 7:21
57 5/65 648 Kristen Barner F 43 Rockville 36:45 36:37 7:23
58 7/53 650 Jeffrey Clark M 54 Washington DC 36:46 36:38 7:23
59 6/65 564 Patty Tschiderer F 47 Chevy Chase MD 36:45 36:40 7:23
60 9/43 135 Tim Emmet M 27 Charlottesville VA 36:57 36:42 7:23
61 2/5 665 Clifford Gaddy M 62 Kensington 36:46 36:43 7:24
62 8/53 627 Richard Feinstein M 56 Chevy Chase MD 36:52 36:43 7:24
63 14/89 137 Todd Eskelsen M 49 Kensington MD 37:16 36:49 7:25
64 4/88 474 Kathleen Sylvester F 33 Kensington MD 37:00 36:54 7:26
65 7/65 642 Lisa Thomas F 40 Gaithersburg 36:58 36:55 7:26
66 8/65 659 Susan David F 44 Kensington 37:14 36:59 7:27
67 9/53 456 Webb Smedley M 55 Silver Spring MD 37:13 37:05 7:28
68 10/43 447 Arthur Shih M 27 North Bethesda MD 37:38 37:07 7:28
69 14/85 364 Peter Prieto M 32 Rockville MD 37:20 37:10 7:29
70 15/89 50 Daniel Bowen M 48 X 37:18 37:14 7:30
71 15/85 496 Christian Valencia M 32 Kensington MD 37:26 37:23 7:32
72 16/89 615 Francis McLean M 43 Rockville MD 37:35 37:26 7:32
73 17/89 524 Mark Weingart M 43 Silver Spring MD 37:37 37:31 7:33
74 16/85 546 David Wynne M 37 Kensington MD 37:45 37:39 7:35
75 5/88 527 Elizabeth Wenk F 32 Silver Spring MD 37:57 37:40 7:35
76 2/58 363 Allyson Price F 26 Silver Spring MD 37:51 37:41 7:35
77 10/53 629 John McCabe M 50 Washington DC 37:48 37:41 7:35
78 18/89 462 John Spencer M 48 Chevy Chase MD 37:54 37:47 7:36
79 11/43 131 Timothy Eicher M 26 Silver Spring MD 38:01 37:47 7:37
80 19/89 639 Eric Wendler M 43 Mt. Airy 37:53 37:48 7:37
81 3/58 266 Emily Largent F 26 Washington DC 38:11 37:55 7:38
82 17/85 198 Brian Hayes M 31 Reston VA 38:03 37:58 7:39
83 5/16 379 Nathaniel Rees M 13 Kensington MD 38:04 38:01 7:39
84 9/65 641 Paula Gallian F 48 Gaithersburg 38:04 38:02 7:40
85 18/85 464 Eric Stancliff M 38 Mount Airy MD 38:22 38:13 7:42
86 10/65 550 Karen Young F 40 Boyds MD 38:19 38:14 7:42
87 20/89 654 Peter Tracey M 48 Washington DC 38:18 38:15 7:42
88 12/43 121 Matt Donovan M 25 Washington DC 38:31 38:16 7:42
89 21/89 280 Peter Lukacs M 48 Kensington MD 38:29 38:25 7:44
90 22/89 192 Jeff Hansen M 49 Oakton VA 38:42 38:37 7:47
91 673 Scott Yinger M Potomac 38:46 38:42 7:48
92 23/89 671 Steve Wilber M 42 Silver Spring 38:56 38:44 7:48
93 19/85 102 Brian Cronin M 36 Kensington MD 38:57 38:54 7:50
94 20/85 210 Sun Hong M 34 Gaithersburg MD 39:08 39:02 7:52
95 6/16 267 Aidan Larsen M 14 Bethesda MD 39:14 39:07 7:53
96 21/85 532 Maarten Willems M 38 Washington DC 39:36 39:07 7:53
97 11/53 185 Robert Hagedoorn M 54 Olney MD 39:10 39:08 7:53
98 6/88 506 Lisa Vojta F 34 Rockville MD 39:25 39:11 7:54
99 1/5 540 Richard Williams M 72 Imperial Beach CA 39:16 39:13* 7:54
100 22/85 651 Martin Fogarty M 35 Washington DC 39:24 39:14 7:54
101 23/85 603 Michael Heyl M 37 Kensington MD 39:32 39:15 7:54
102 13/43 177 Charlie Gourlis M 25 Washington DC 39:40 39:16 7:54
103 24/85 203 Nathan Heard M 36 Washington DC 39:36 39:17 7:55
104 7/88 604 Colleen Gallagher F 30 Kensington MD 39:32 39:20 7:55
105 25/85 667 Weston Ricks M 33 Kensington 39:48 39:22 7:56
106 12/53 217 Roberto Iraola M 51 Kensington MD 39:51 39:26 7:56
107 13/53 229 Takao Kato M 50 Rockville MD 39:32 39:26 7:56
108 26/85 113 Russell Deighton M 33 Kensington MD 39:44 39:28 7:57
109 27/85 493 David Uhler M 38 Silver Spring MD 39:59 39:32 7:58
110 24/89 106 Kevin Daney M 41 Silver Spring MD 40:06 39:42 8:00
111 1/4 156 Alice Franks F 60 Rockville MD 39:49 39:44* 8:00
112 28/85 133 Michael Emmet M 31 New York NY 40:02 39:47 8:01
113 14/53 468 Ted Stoecker M 52 X 40:25 39:48 8:01
114 8/88 683 Giselle Rotas F 32 Rockville 40:06 39:51 8:01
115 25/89 38 Francois Bigot M 42 X 40:10 39:53 8:02
116 9/88 234 Ellen Kennedy F 36 Kensington MD 40:12 39:56 8:02
117 2/21 289 Joyce Mange F 51 Silver Spring MD 40:21 39:56 8:03
118 26/89 282 Edward Lustig M 47 Charlotte Hall MD 40:19 39:59 8:03
119 29/85 393 Kwan Ho Roh M 38 Gaithersburg MD 40:29 40:02 8:04
120 27/89 432 John Scott M 44 Silver Spring MD 40:16 40:02 8:04
121 14/43 301 Christopher McGrath M 20 Burtonsville MD 40:08 40:03 8:04
122 15/43 663 Jose Reyes M 24 Silver Spring 40:22 40:04 8:04
123 30/85 457 Dan Smulow M 35 Rockville MD 40:42 40:06 8:05
124 10/88 338 Sue Oconnor F 33 Kensington MD 40:38 40:09 8:05
125 31/85 522 Jason Weedon M 35 Washington DC 41:00 40:10 8:05
126 4/58 271 Jodi Lenet F 28 Bethesda MD 41:06 40:12 8:06
127 11/88 298 Lauren McFerran F 31 Washington DC 40:21 40:14 8:06
128 12/88 557 Anne Delp F 33 Kensington MD 40:34 40:21 8:08
129 13/88 323 Michelle Moore F 33 Kensington MD 40:39 40:21 8:08
130 14/88 316 Katie Mitchell F 33 Kensington MD 40:41 40:26 8:09
131 15/88 274 Erica Lewis F 35 Kensington MD 40:34 40:28 8:09
132 15/53 310 Jeffrey Mervis M 56 Silver Spring MD 40:45 40:34 8:10
133 28/89 424 Alan Schlobohm M 44 Arlington VA 40:48 40:38 8:11
134 32/85 134 Robert Emmet M 34 Germantown MD 40:54 40:38 8:11
135 29/89 452 Andrew Singer M 40 N Potomac MD 41:05 40:46 8:13
136 30/89 406 Phillip Rush M 41 Kensington MD 40:52 40:46 8:13
137 5/58 78 Melody Chen F 25 Gaithersburg MD 41:16 40:49 8:13
138 16/43 80 Tien-Lun Chuang M 24 Gaithersburg MD 41:16 40:49 8:13
139 16/53 577 Teddy Gonzalez M 51 Silver Spring MD 40:53 40:49 8:13
140 33/85 213 Brent House M 37 Kensington MD 41:06 40:51 8:13
141 31/89 680 Roland Schrebler M 43 Silver Spring 41:12 40:54 8:14
142 6/58 324 Robin Morris F 23 Besthesda MD 41:06 40:57 8:15
143 17/43 660 D.J. Perkins M 23 N.Bethesda 41:18 41:00 8:15
144 2/4 537 Jane Williams F 61 Imperial Beach CA 41:04 41:00* 8:15
145 32/89 568 Will Gonzalez M 42 Burtonsville MD 41:08 41:01 8:16
146 34/85 23 Anthony Archeval M 35 Kensington MD 41:22 41:01 8:16
147 17/53 345 Jon Palks M 59 Bowie MD 41:15 41:06 8:16
148 16/88 679 Jennifer Nash F 36 Gaithersburg 41:17 41:11 8:17
149 17/88 678 Heather France F 37 Gaithersburg 41:17 41:12 8:18
150 33/89 216 Cristian Ianculescu M 43 Kensington MD 41:44 41:12 8:18
151 35/85 261 Dae Hee Kwak M 31 Washington DC 41:41 41:12 8:18
152 36/85 531 Joel Willard M 31 Kensington MD 41:24 41:20 8:19
153 7/16 605 Greg Jones M 13 Kensington MD 41:25 41:22 8:20
154 34/89 339 David O'Keefe M 40 Washington DC 42:03 41:29 8:21
155 18/43 484 Brian Thoms M 28 Kensington MD 41:46 41:33 8:22
156 37/85 469 Sanya Sukduang M 34 Kensington MD 42:15 41:33 8:22
157 35/89 643 Duane Rollins M 45 Kensington 41:48 41:33 8:22
158 38/85 317 Craig Moe M 32 Bethesda MD 41:50 41:35 8:22
159 19/43 541 Ryan Wozniak M 20 Gaithersburg MD 42:14 41:35 8:22
160 36/89 559 Ted Hermes M 42 Bethesda MD 41:48 41:35 8:22
161 39/85 107 Denis D'Arbela M 36 Columbia MD 41:39 41:36 8:23
162 20/43 407 Kieran Ryan M 26 Bethesda MD 42:22 41:39 8:23
163 7/58 90 Dana Collins F 24 Rockville MD 42:30 41:40 8:23
164 8/16 666 Oliver Martin M 15 Kensington 42:19 41:42 8:24
165 40/85 569 Yader Aparicio M 38 Silver Spring MD 41:49 41:42 8:24
166 11/65 119 Rose Devadas F 46 Kensington MD 41:58 41:44 8:24
167 8/58 295 Meaghan McCarthy F 24 Rockville MD 41:56 41:45 8:24
168 18/53 308 Ghirma Meres M 53 Silver Spring MD 42:26 41:46 8:25
169 18/88 260 Melissa Kutz F 36 Olney MD 42:35 41:48 8:25
170 41/85 538 Michael Williams M 39 Montgomery Village MD 42:16 41:49 8:25
171 19/53 348 Joseph Paolucci M 51 Montgomery Village MD 42:06 41:49 8:25
172 9/58 123 Joanna Downs F 22 Baltimore MD 42:00 41:52 8:26
173 37/89 215 Morgan Hurley M 41 Rockville MD 42:07 41:53 8:26
174 3/21 181 Ingrid Grinde F 52 Casanova VA 42:12 41:54 8:26
175 21/43 501 Stephen Varney M 25 Bethesda MD 42:17 41:54 8:26
176 22/43 246 Mike Korwek M 24 Sandy Spring MD 42:36 41:54 8:26
177 12/65 362 Cecile Poupard-Toner F 41 Silver Spring MD 42:25 41:58 8:27
178 19/88 535 Dawn Williams F 38 Kensington MD 42:13 41:58 8:27
179 23/43 426 William Schoeberlein M 21 Baltimore MD 42:13 42:00 8:27
180 42/85 514 Steve Wardell M 30 Washington DC 42:17 42:02 8:28
181 4/21 52 Carolyn Breen F 51 Bethesda MD 42:16 42:04 8:28
182 1/11 226 Annie Kastler F 14 X 42:15 42:06 8:29
183 43/85 586 Michael Liang M 38 Kensington MD 42:19 42:08 8:29
184 24/43 331 Mark Neely M 27 Washington DC 42:15 42:08 8:29
185 38/89 599 Lindy Bowman M 43 Kensington MD 42:23 42:10 8:29
186 20/53 81 John Chung M 51 Bethesda MD 42:27 42:10 8:29
187 21/53 470 Mark Sundback M 52 Bethesda MD 42:27 42:11 8:30
188 22/53 608 Miguel Penafiel M 53 Kensington MD 42:55 42:13 8:30
189 13/65 585 Amanda Bryans F 42 Silver Spring MD 42:27 42:16 8:31
190 25/43 482 Jess Theodore M 26 Silver Spring MD 42:53 42:18 8:31
191 10/58 66 Kelly Butler F 29 Silver Spring MD 42:39 42:19 8:31
192 20/88 423 Lisa Schell F 39 Kensington MD 42:26 42:22 8:32
193 23/53 672 John Madden M 50 Washington DC 43:09 42:22 8:32
194 21/88 251 Karla Kramer F 36 Adelphi MD 42:35 42:23 8:32
195 14/65 270 Cathy Lawler F 41 Silver Spring MD 42:37 42:23 8:32
196 39/89 253 Steven Kramer M 48 Kensington MD 42:42 42:24 8:32
197 26/43 152 John Foley M 27 Silver Spring MD 42:57 42:27 8:33
198 15/65 441 Lucy Shackelford F 45 X 42:43 42:27 8:33
199 44/85 465 Jeffrey Stern M 39 Kensington MD 42:37 42:29 8:33
200 40/89 132 Jimmy Ellis M 45 Bethesda MD 42:42 42:37 8:35
201 45/85 625 Andrew Herman M 39 Bethesda MD 43:05 42:44 8:36
202 41/89 143 Eric Fedowitz M 44 Bethesda MD 43:03 42:46 8:37
203 11/58 346 Diane Pane F 24 Leesburg VA 42:56 42:48 8:37
204 46/85 668 Daniel Carlson M 34 Silver Spring 43:49 42:49 8:37
205 22/88 620 Victoria Cody F 37 Silver Spring MD 43:43 42:49 8:37
206 24/53 73 Ben Canha M 53 Kensington MD 43:05 42:52 8:38
207 47/85 624 John Willingham M 35 Kensington MD 43:19 42:55 8:39
208 48/85 43 Byron Blunt M 38 Washington DC 43:09 42:58 8:39
209 23/88 610 Heather Fugger F 36 Silver Spring MD 43:10 42:59 8:39
210 12/58 169 Karla Garcia F 22 Bethesda MD 43:12 43:01 8:40
211 27/43 146 Darren Fernandez M 27 Washington DC 43:32 43:01 8:40
212 13/58 36 Kate Berglund F 25 Washington DC 43:31 43:02 8:40
213 5/21 349 Susan Pappas F 59 Bethesda MD 43:24 43:04 8:40
214 49/85 174 Christopher Gordon M 39 Chevy Chase MD 43:59 43:05 8:41
215 42/89 79 Donald Chomas M 40 Kensington MD 43:11 43:06 8:41
216 25/53 419 Daniel Saphire M 51 Kensington MD 43:17 43:07 8:41
217 28/43 241 Jonathan Kirkland M 22 Silver Spring MD 43:28 43:07 8:41
218 9/16 12 Carl Adams M 15 Kensington MD 43:18 43:08 8:41
219 29/43 77 Zachary Champlin M 29 Silver Spring MD 43:51 43:14 8:42
220 16/65 384 Julie Repetti F 44 Bethesda MD 43:35 43:16 8:43
221 14/58 199 Brooks Hays F 21 Washington DC 43:29 43:16 8:43
222 43/89 311 Hans Meurer M 49 Hanover MD 43:50 43:18 8:43
223 30/43 15 David Adkins M 28 Rockville MD 43:32 43:20 8:43
224 3/17 377 Andrew Rees M 10 X 43:53 43:22 8:44
225 17/65 596 Kimberly Brooks F 46 Glenn Dale MD 44:16 43:24 8:44
226 15/58 561 Stacy Robinson F 22 Kensington MD 43:33 43:25 8:45
227 44/89 487 George Tobin M 48 Montgomery Village MD 43:35 43:28 8:45
228 50/85 235 Robert Kennedy M 36 X 43:47 43:30 8:46
229 51/85 207 Justin Hersh M 31 Kensington MD 43:43 43:30 8:46
230 4/17 562 Giles Beven M 10 Kensington MD 43:46 43:32 8:46
231 24/88 612 Susie Nelson F 38 Kensington MD 44:07 43:33 8:46
232 52/85 473 Stephen Swirnow M 35 Kensington MD 44:01 43:34 8:46
233 26/53 313 Alan Miller M 58 Rockville MD 44:13 43:34 8:46
234 27/53 439 Stephen Seidel M 56 Chevy Chase MD 44:13 43:34 8:46
235 45/89 297 John McCloskey M 42 Kensington MD 44:33 43:34 8:46
236 16/58 494 Julie Vachon F 22 Arlington VA 44:02 43:37 8:47
237 17/58 486 Sarah Thornton F 28 Washington DC 44:07 43:39 8:47
238 53/85 149 Kevin Finnegan M 31 Silver Spring MD 44:00 43:41 8:48
239 18/65 197 Malin Haugwitz F 41 Bethesda MD 44:25 43:43 8:48
240 19/65 445 Heidi Sheppard F 48 Kensington MD 44:13 43:48 8:49
241 25/88 552 Helena Yowell F 38 Germantown MD 44:29 43:49 8:49
242 20/65 630 Karen Schleifer F 43 Kensington MD 44:00 43:55 8:51
243 31/43 657 David Scafide M 26 Rockville 44:07 43:56 8:51
244 26/88 458 Dena Smulow F 35 Rockville MD 44:33 43:57 8:51
245 5/17 39 Nicolas Bigot M 11 X 44:18 44:02 8:52
246 32/43 148 Zachary Feuerherd M 22 Rockville MD 44:11 44:02 8:52
247 10/16 37 Florian Bigot M 14 X 44:20 44:05 8:53
248 28/53 276 Robert Litowitz M 52 Bethesda MD 44:24 44:07 8:53
249 54/85 420 Karl Savage M 39 Silver Spring MD 44:35 44:09 8:53
250 27/88 205 Marjorie Henriquez F 35 Arlington VA 44:43 44:09 8:53
251 21/65 162 Kristin Frock F 42 Kensington MD 44:42 44:13 8:54
252 46/89 658 Jim Cooper M 40 New Market MD 45:21 44:14 8:54
253 47/89 27 Joe Balintfy M 40 Kensington MD 45:05 44:15 8:55
254 33/43 330 Peter Nebel M 26 Bethesda MD 44:40 44:18 8:55
255 28/88 99 Angela Crane F 39 Kensington MD 44:34 44:18 8:55
256 48/89 154 Tom Foster M 44 Rockville MD 44:53 44:20 8:56
257 6/17 480 Andew Tenorio M 12 X 44:32 44:20 8:56
258 55/85 201 Manzour Hazbon M 39 Bethesda MD 44:28 44:21 8:56
259 34/43 582 Matt Jacobs M 23 Gaithersburg MD 44:42 44:22 8:56
260 29/88 677 Amy Rothman F 38 Kensington 44:58 44:22 8:56
261 18/58 581 Nicole Powell F 24 Gaithersburg MD 44:42 44:22 8:56
262 29/53 292 Chris Mark M 57 Damascus MD 44:53 44:23 8:56
263 56/85 352 Todd Parnell M 31 Laurel MD 44:49 44:26 8:57
264 1/4 578 Monica Serafini F 12 X 44:45 44:34 8:58
265 19/58 315 Kristen Mims F 23 Laurel MD 45:19 44:37 8:59
266 20/58 332 Thu Nguyen F 28 Rockville MD 44:49 44:39 8:59
267 49/89 328 Edmundo Murrugarra M 40 Bethesda MD 45:14 44:41 9:00
268 50/89 228 Scott Kastler M 49 X 45:06 44:46 9:01
269 51/89 262 Pat Laclef M 45 Bethesda MD 45:31 44:51 9:02
270 30/88 595 Monica White F 35 Boyds MD 45:09 44:55 9:03
271 30/53 618 Ed Pratt M 55 Silver Spring MD 45:36 44:57 9:03
272 21/58 481 Ashley Theodore F 26 Silver Spring MD 45:35 44:58 9:03
273 22/58 304 Sarah McNeil F 23 Kensington MD 45:47 45:07 9:05
274 31/88 607 Rebecca Yerman F 30 Kensington MD 45:25 45:14 9:06
275 52/89 521 Kerry Webb M 47 Gaithersburg MD 46:02 45:14 9:06
276 22/65 427 Ramona Schreiber F 40 Silver Spring MD 45:43 45:15 9:07
277 53/89 334 Kevin Nicks M 49 Kensington MD 45:18 45:15 9:07
278 23/65 170 Susan Garman F 41 Kensington MD 45:44 45:22 9:08
279 54/89 647 Ross Barner M 42 Rockville 45:33 45:23 9:08
280 32/88 463 Barbara Staals F 39 Washington DC 45:52 45:24 9:08
281 55/89 100 David Crim M 41 Kensington MD 46:06 45:24 9:08
282 23/58 525 Corinn Wendel F 27 Gaithersburg MD 46:24 45:25 9:09
283 33/88 467 Erica Stoecker F 39 Reston VA 46:02 45:26 9:09
284 56/89 190 Javier Hamann M 46 Kensington MD 46:03 45:31 9:10
285 35/43 416 Michael Sampson M 23 X 46:27 45:35 9:11
286 34/88 614 Yusmedy Keefe F 37 Kensington MD 45:44 45:44 9:12
287 57/89 655 Dev Kayal M 45 Silver Spring 46:19 45:48 9:13
288 58/89 547 Eric Yarvin M 47 North Potomac MD 46:21 45:50 9:14
289 36/43 167 William Gallagher M 26 Cheverly MD 46:21 45:53 9:14
290 2/11 488 Katerina Triantos F 15 Bethesda MD 46:05 45:56 9:15
291 31/53 258 Chuck Krzywicki M 52 Rockville MD 46:47 45:56 9:15
292 37/43 326 Samson Moy M 29 Kensington MD 47:02 45:56 9:15
293 59/89 375 Terry Redmond M 42 Bethesda MD 46:35 45:57 9:15
294 32/53 136 Robert Ervin M 51 Gaithersburg MD 46:28 45:58 9:15
295 60/89 31 John Barkyoumb M 49 Kensington MD 46:44 46:01 9:16
296 2/4 401 Anna Rowthorn-Apel F 12 X 46:16 46:05 9:17
297 33/53 114 Alfred Del Grosso M 54 Kensington MD 46:25 46:05 9:17
298 35/88 576 Jennifer Condon F 31 Kensington MD 46:50 46:05 9:17
299 34/53 95 Gianfranco Corti M 51 Silver Spring MD 46:24 46:07 9:17
300 35/53 479 Bill Teng M 55 Burtonsville MD 46:29 46:08 9:17
301 36/88 219 Jennifer Jensen F 35 Rockville MD 46:52 46:12 9:18
302 57/85 220 Kirk Jensen M 36 Rockville MD 46:53 46:13 9:18
303 24/65 600 Melia Becker F 41 Bethesda MD 46:45 46:15 9:19
304 25/65 354 Laurie Peters F 47 Mount Airy MD 46:55 46:21 9:20
305 37/88 202 Anna Heard F 36 Washington DC 46:42 46:22 9:20
306 61/89 129 Tucker Echols M 46 Kensington MD 46:43 46:22 9:20
307 62/89 259 Jonathan Kutz M 41 Olney MD 47:11 46:24 9:21
308 38/88 351 Jennie Parnell F 31 Laurel MD 46:48 46:25 9:21
309 63/89 634 John Hathaway M 40 Chevy Chase MD 46:48 46:30 9:22
310 2/5 303 Jack McMahon M 77 Rockville MD 46:38 46:31* 9:22
311 58/85 204 John Henderson M 39 Kensington MD 47:26 46:37 9:23
312 59/85 580 Mark Attar M 37 Bethesda MD 47:10 46:37 9:23
313 7/17 278 Michael Lowe M 12 X 46:51 46:39 9:24
314 24/58 108 Debbie Davis F 21 Washington DC 47:06 46:56 9:27
315 36/53 601 Martin Hahn M 52 Chevy Chase MD 48:03 47:02 9:28
316 64/89 325 Jeff Morrison M 40 Bethesda MD 47:31 47:05 9:29
317 25/58 542 Lindsey Wray F 27 Washington DC 47:48 47:06 9:29
318 39/88 619 Nora Koscelnik F 39 Kensington MD 47:34 47:07 9:29
319 60/85 120 Carroll Dexter M 37 Silver Spring MD 47:59 47:08 9:29
320 61/85 179 Steve Greenstein M 35 Silver Spring MD 47:10 47:10 9:30
321 26/65 340 Michelle Olive F 42 Kensington MD 47:30 47:13 9:30
322 37/53 417 David Sands M 50 Silver Spring MD 47:38 47:14 9:31
323 6/21 35 Carmen Benito Vessels F 53 Kensington MD 47:38 47:14 9:31
324 27/65 254 Jennifer Kress F 41 Potomac MD 48:13 47:16 9:31
325 28/65 302 Tracy McIntyre F 43 Bethesda MD 47:46 47:17 9:31
326 29/65 277 Katherine Lowe F 42 Kensington MD 47:56 47:19 9:32
327 62/85 307 Ryan Menk M 30 Bethesda MD 47:29 47:19 9:32
328 3/11 556 Ginger Mayhew F 13 Garrett Park MD 47:37 47:26 9:33
329 26/58 389 Kirstin Riesbeck F 29 Silver Spring MD 47:50 47:28 9:33
330 8/17 252 Michael Kramer M 12 Kensington MD 47:41 47:30 9:34
331 40/88 682 Rosanne Hoffman F 39 Kensington 48:05 47:31 9:34
332 41/88 291 Beth Margolies F 34 Olney MD 48:04 47:31 9:34
333 30/65 244 Nancy Klein F 46 Bethesda MD 47:46 47:32 9:34
334 42/88 155 Karen Frangione F 37 Rockville MD 48:05 47:32 9:34
335 43/88 498 Kathleen Van De Poll F 35 Clarksburg MD 47:58 47:34 9:35
336 27/58 30 Erin Baney F 25 Rockville MD 48:10 47:38 9:36
337 31/65 632 Kerry Regan F 43 Kensington MD 48:19 47:42 9:36
338 44/88 492 Julie Turner F 34 Bristow VA 48:06 47:42 9:36
339 38/43 483 Davud Thomas M 27 X 48:15 47:42 9:36
340 38/53 237 Mo Kia M 55 Rockville MD 48:09 47:43 9:36
341 45/88 631 Amy Krupka F 34 Olney MD 48:20 47:47 9:37
342 11/16 635 Steven Holbrooke M 17 Kensington MD 48:04 47:47 9:37
343 39/43 412 Brian Salcetti M 27 Rockville MD 48:39 47:52 9:38
344 39/53 32 Tim Beaty M 50 Rockville MD 48:49 47:57 9:39
345 63/85 19 Omar Ali M 38 Bethesda MD 48:27 48:01 9:40
346 46/88 195 Roma Hart F 38 Kensington MD 48:08 48:01 9:40
347 40/53 548 Jay Youmans M 50 X 48:24 48:05 9:41
348 41/53 46 Sherman Boone M 53 Kensington MD 48:34 48:05 9:41
349 32/65 662 Carol Palazzo F 48 Bethesda 48:32 48:08 9:41
350 9/17 62 John Patrick Burklow M 11 X 48:18 48:08 9:41
351 33/65 327 Elisa Munoz F 42 Washington DC 48:50 48:10 9:42
352 64/85 84 Matthew Cleaver M 34 Washington DC 49:04 48:14 9:43
353 42/53 214 Steve Hull M 53 Chevy Chase MD 48:51 48:14 9:43
354 65/85 94 Elber Coreas M 33 Germantown MD 48:41 48:15 9:43
355 65/89 408 Fadi Saadeh M 46 Bethesda MD 49:10 48:15 9:43
356 28/58 284 Andrea Maertens F 28 Silver Spring MD 49:04 48:16 9:43
357 29/58 53 Caitlin Brennan F 27 Perry Hall MD 48:52 48:19 9:44
358 30/58 142 Lori Beth Fawkes F 26 Baltimore MD 48:52 48:20 9:44
359 47/88 58 Kathleen Brubach F 38 Warrenton VA 48:51 48:22 9:44
360 7/21 369 Ellen Quinn F 54 Washington DC 48:53 48:30 9:46
361 31/58 367 Kim Quinlan F 28 North Bethesda MD 49:20 48:31 9:46
362 66/89 194 John Hart M 47 Bethesda MD 49:17 48:32 9:46
363 34/65 449 Sara Shleien F 43 Gaithersburg MD 49:28 48:34 9:47
364 48/88 138 Emily Evans F 30 Washington DC 49:25 48:36 9:47
365 8/21 530 Alison Whyte F 50 Bethesda MD 48:47 48:38 9:48
366 43/53 238 Michael King M 52 Chevy Chase MD 49:01 48:39 9:48
367 66/85 288 Douglas Mandeville M 33 North Bethesda MD 49:06 48:42 9:48
368 49/88 287 Anne Mandeville F 33 North Bethesda MD 49:06 48:43 9:48
369 67/89 440 Chris Selwood M 40 Kensington MD 49:44 48:44 9:49
370 35/65 184 Diana Haddad F 47 Bethesda MD 49:42 48:51 9:50
371 3/5 366 Alan Purvis M 70 Durham CO 49:27 48:57 9:51
372 50/88 125 Elizabeth Driver F 35 Silver Spring MD 49:23 49:01 9:52
373 68/89 448 Joshua Shleien M 42 Gaithersburg MD 49:54 49:01 9:52
374 69/89 397 Larry Rossomondo M 46 Silver Spring MD 49:35 49:02 9:52
375 70/89 499 Laurens Van Der Tak M 45 Bethesda MD 49:58 49:02 9:52
376 36/65 602 Muriel Vimond F 43 Kensington MD 49:37 49:03 9:53
377 10/17 98 Sébastien Couvreur M 11 Bethesda MD 49:55 49:10 9:54
378 51/88 158 Sybil Freedman F 33 Chevy Chase MD 49:36 49:10 9:54
379 32/58 48 Nicole Borger F 27 Rockville MD 50:00 49:14 9:55
380 67/85 404 Dan Ruddy M 34 Silver Spring MD 50:10 49:20 9:56
381 71/89 579 Mark Dunnigan M 43 Kensington MD 50:04 49:26 9:57
382 1/1 583 Tami Graf F 72 Lusby MD 49:29 49:28* 9:58
383 52/88 54 Dawn Brenner F 35 N. Bethesda MD 49:51 49:28 9:58
384 37/65 128 Rebecca Eaton F 44 Silver Spring MD 50:11 49:36 9:59
385 9/21 402 Carol Roxbrough F 50 X 50:14 49:39 10:00
386 33/58 240 Jennifer Kirkland F 24 Charlottesville VA 50:07 49:43 10:01
387 11/17 61 Andrew Burklow M 9 Kensington MD 49:56 49:44 10:01
388 68/85 157 Jonathan Freedman M 38 Chevy Chase MD 50:13 49:47 10:01
389 38/65 150 Regina Flagg F 48 Silver Spring MD 50:25 49:48 10:02
390 39/65 171 Susan Gerson F 46 Kensington MD 50:20 49:48 10:02
391 72/89 63 Joihn Burklow M 48 X 50:04 49:51 10:02
392 53/88 130 Karen Egan F 32 Olney MD 50:47 49:56 10:03
393 54/88 361 Michelle Potter F 38 Kensington MD 50:40 50:04 10:05
394 44/53 256 Robert Kruger M 51 Rockville MD 50:49 50:04 10:05
395 40/65 555 Kathy Zwack F 46 Kensington MD 50:53 50:07 10:05
396 12/16 516 Grant Wasden M 14 X 50:52 50:07 10:05
397 69/85 87 Jason Cohen M 32 Chevy Chase MD 51:12 50:13 10:07
398 73/89 518 Mark Wasden M 42 Kensington MD 50:58 50:14 10:07
399 55/88 91 Sara Colton F 31 Wheaton MD 50:48 50:14 10:07
400 34/58 112 Mieke De Boer F 28 Silver Spring MD 50:51 50:21 10:08
401 41/65 124 Beth Dresing F 45 Rockville MD 50:51 50:21 10:08
402 42/65 85 Marcia Coe F 49 Kensington MD 50:47 50:22 10:09
403 43/65 83 Julianne Clarke F 49 Silver Spring MD 50:51 50:23 10:09
404 35/58 24 Deirdra Archie F 25 Hyattsville MD 50:54 50:29 10:10
405 74/89 371 Timothy Rail M 43 Rockville MD 51:29 50:33 10:11
406 56/88 321 Krista Moody F 36 Takoma Park MD 51:23 50:35 10:11
407 57/88 88 Stacy Cohen F 32 Bethesda MD 51:34 50:35 10:11
408 75/89 296 Tom McCarty M 44 Bethesda MD 51:38 50:37 10:11
409 45/53 425 Phil Schneider M 51 Potomac MD 51:13 50:40 10:12
410 36/58 430 Joie Sciremammano F 25 Washington DC 50:55 50:46 10:13
411 37/58 305 Erin McVeigh F 28 Silver Spring MD 51:09 50:51 10:14
412 58/88 14 Esther Adams F 30 Washington DC 51:40 50:54 10:15
413 70/85 245 Jason Klippel M 34 Silver Spring MD 51:53 50:57 10:16
414 4/11 670 Hannah Fiesch F 14 Bethesda 51:31 50:57 10:16
415 5/11 414 Julie Sampson F 19 Kensington MD 51:53 51:01 10:16
416 46/53 413 Bill Sampson M 57 X 51:53 51:01 10:16
417 71/85 664 Patrick Kinlaw M 30 Bethesda 51:26 51:04 10:17
418 44/65 390 Kimberly Robinson F 42 Washington DC 51:42 51:08 10:18
419 59/88 147 Melissa Feuer F 38 Silver Spring MD 51:45 51:09 10:18
420 38/58 611 Ibolya Lantran F 29 Kensington MD 52:00 51:09 10:18
421 39/58 478 Puja Telikicherla F 27 Washington DC 51:39 51:10 10:18
422 40/43 376 Jacob Reed M 23 Wheaton MD 51:29 51:10 10:18
423 60/88 434 Beth Seabreeze F 37 X 51:32 51:15 10:19
424 61/88 145 Kristin Feliciano F 39 Kensington MD 51:45 51:17 10:20
425 6/11 318 Svenja Moeller F 16 Bethesda MD 51:39 51:18 10:20
426 40/58 337 Adeline Ntam F 28 Silver Spring MD 51:51 51:19 10:20
427 41/58 76 Trisha Champlin F 26 Silver Spring MD 51:56 51:20 10:20
428 62/88 460 Ali Solis F 37 Washington DC 52:13 51:21 10:20
429 63/88 676 Didna Val F 35 Bethesda 51:28 51:23 10:21
430 76/89 429 Nathan Schwartz M 40 Silver Spring MD 52:13 51:25 10:21
431 72/85 597 Ed Tan M 37 Kensington MD 52:36 51:26 10:21
432 10/21 42 Debbie Blumenthal F 53 Kensington MD 52:23 51:33 10:23
433 3/4 385 Kendall Repetti F 11 X 51:45 51:34 10:23
434 45/65 370 Susan Rail F 42 Rockville MD 52:35 51:38 10:24
435 77/89 172 Frederick Gilliam M 45 Chevy Chase MD 52:11 51:49 10:26
436 78/89 341 Masanori Onda M 47 Rockville MD 52:27 51:51 10:26
437 79/89 378 Jonathan Rees M 45 X 52:25 51:54 10:27
438 47/53 33 John Beever M 51 Baltimore MD 52:49 51:57 10:28
439 64/88 111 Melissa Davis F 37 Kensington MD 52:58 52:11 10:30
440 65/88 461 Ann Sorenson F 35 Chevy Chase MD 53:14 52:15 10:31
441 13/16 383 Colin Repetti M 13 X 52:29 52:17 10:32
442 46/65 342 Rumiko Onda F 44 Rockville MD 52:57 52:17 10:32
443 11/21 65 Phoebe Busges F 53 Kensington MD 53:04 52:22 10:33
444 42/58 661 Helen Clemens F 22 Kensington 52:52 52:27 10:34
445 66/88 681 Helena Karisson F 36 Eskilstuna 53:28 52:30 10:34
446 80/89 314 Johnny Mills M 43 Reston VA 53:28 52:31 10:34
447 3/4 626 Gretchen Bolten F 62 Bethesda MD 52:52 52:33 10:35
448 81/89 459 Jj Soler M 40 Silver Spring MD 53:25 52:36 10:35
449 67/88 613 Brooks Kenny F 35 Kensington MD 52:51 52:37 10:36
450 48/53 232 Jerrold Keilson M 54 Rockville MD 53:33 52:37 10:36
451 12/17 573 Jack Tobe M 12 Wahington DC 53:01 52:40 10:36
452 12/21 451 Ellen Silver F 54 Rockvillw MD 53:37 52:41 10:36
453 47/65 49 Alison Bouquet F 45 Bethesda MD 53:23 52:43 10:37
454 82/89 17 Bryan Albers M 46 Bethesda MD 53:23 52:43 10:37
455 48/65 86 Beth Cohen F 40 North Potomac MD 53:17 52:47 10:38
456 4/4 649 Michelle Nowe F 6 Bethesda 53:36 52:49* 10:38
457 83/89 616 Barry Goldmeier M 44 Rockville MD 54:00 52:50 10:38
458 7/11 285 Katherine Mahdavi F 14 Bethesda MD 53:07 52:58 10:40
459 8/11 405 Elise Rudt F 14 Rockville MD 53:08 52:59 10:40
460 68/88 193 Maren Hansen F 32 Silver Spring MD 54:09 53:04 10:41
461 69/88 543 Jodi Wrublik F 38 Germantown MD 53:52 53:08 10:42
462 73/85 355 McLean Pickett M 31 Silver Spring MD 53:43 53:10 10:42
463 14/16 358 Alex Poeppel M 14 Kensington MD 53:17 53:10 10:42
464 70/88 116 Jennifer Deng-Pickett F 30 Silver Spring MD 53:44 53:11 10:42
465 43/58 200 Tara Haywood F 28 Washington DC 53:55 53:16 10:43
466 71/88 126 Llakim Dubroff F 37 North Potomac MD 53:17 53:17 10:44
467 44/58 528 Samantha White F 24 Washington DC 54:01 53:19 10:44
468 45/58 374 Alex Rankin Macgill F 28 Washington DC 54:01 53:20 10:44
469 13/17 563 Guy Beven M 12 Kensington MD 53:33 53:22 10:45
470 13/21 312 Barbara Millard F 51 Burtonsville MD 54:19 53:27 10:46
471 74/85 428 Brian Schuppner M 37 Germantown MD 54:12 53:27 10:46
472 46/58 239 Renee Kinsinger F 29 Montgomery Village MD 53:53 53:27 10:46
473 14/21 29 Nancy Balph F 52 Kensington MD 54:03 53:27 10:46
474 75/85 97 Pascal Couvreur M 39 Bethesda MD 54:17 53:32 10:47
475 49/65 515 Christina Warnick F 45 Silver Spring MD 54:02 53:34 10:47
476 50/65 290 Rebecca Maranville F 42 Rockville MD 54:39 53:41 10:48
477 84/89 57 David Brown M 41 Kensington MD 54:27 53:44 10:49
478 51/65 507 Lesley Wagner F 42 Rockville MD 54:27 53:44 10:49
479 72/88 353 Julie Perez F 35 Silver Spring MD 54:25 53:48 10:50
480 73/88 477 Jill Tecler F 34 Washington DC 54:25 53:57 10:52
481 4/4 526 Barbara Wendell F 65 Annapolis MD 54:40 54:00 10:52
482 47/58 437 Andrea Sedlock F 29 Gaithersburg MD 54:42 54:01 10:53
483 52/65 638 Leslie Wendler F 43 Mt. Airy 54:43 54:09 10:54
484 74/88 533 Adrienne Williams F 34 Montgomery Village MD 54:58 54:12 10:55
485 85/89 574 John Tobe M 48 Washington DC 54:37 54:17 10:56
486 76/85 151 Patrick Florit M 31 Boyds MD 55:20 54:19 10:56
487 41/43 115 Gerald Delescavage M 29 Montgomery Village MD 54:46 54:20 10:56
488 14/17 396 Luke Rose M 7 X 55:07 54:24 10:57
489 77/85 395 Doug Rose M 39 Bethesda MD 55:07 54:24 10:57
490 15/17 536 Jack Williams M 9 X 55:11 54:24 10:57
491 75/88 539 Pam Williams F 38 Kensington MD 55:11 54:25 10:57
492 53/65 359 Amy Poeppel F 43 Kensington MD 55:16 54:27 10:58
493 78/85 594 Michael Stirratt M 38 Washington DC 55:27 54:32 10:59
494 48/58 26 Kim Baker F 25 Arlington VA 55:06 54:38 11:00
495 15/21 485 Carol Thornton F 54 West River MD 55:07 54:39 11:00
496 49/53 606 Steve Jones M 54 Kensington MD 55:12 54:55 11:03
497 15/16 13 Doug Adams M 13 X 55:08 54:56 11:04
498 76/88 391 Shalita Robinson F 30 Washington DC 55:32 54:57 11:04
499 3/5 191 Allen Hansen M 63 Potomac MD 56:03 54:59 11:04
500 16/16 225 Jonathan Karpatkin M 13 Bethesda MD 55:47 55:09 11:06
501 86/89 224 Jeremy Karpatkin M 47 Bethesda MD 55:48 55:09 11:06
502 49/58 275 Jennifer Lim F 28 North Bethesda MD 55:52 55:20 11:08
503 16/21 294 Jeanette McCarthy F 56 Rockville MD 55:35 55:23 11:09
504 50/58 567 Eva Gwilliam F 24 Rockville MD 56:31 55:33 11:11
505 87/89 443 Clarence Shannon M 44 Chevy Chase MD 56:30 55:37 11:12
506 54/65 381 Felicitas Rendon F 45 Silver Spring MD 56:20 55:59 11:16
507 79/85 609 Daniel Young M 33 Kensington MD 56:47 56:08 11:18
508 55/65 587 Rita Ballesteros F 48 Chevy Chase MD 57:17 56:31 11:23
509 56/65 588 Caroline Fuchs F 49 Silver Spring MD 57:21 56:35 11:24
510 51/58 293 Caryn Marks F 28 Washington DC 56:50 56:40 11:25
511 4/5 230 Nathan Katz M 82 Kensington MD 57:33 56:44* 11:25
512 77/88 675 Ivor Horn F 39 Alexandria VA 57:28 56:50 11:26
513 57/65 273 Amy Lewin F 41 Kensington MD 57:28 56:50 11:26
514 58/65 674 Anjali Jain F 44 Bethesda 57:29 56:50 11:26
515 59/65 218 Eva Jacobson F 43 Kensington MD 57:57 57:14 11:31
516 78/88 373 Karen Ralston F 33 Kensington MD 58:17 57:20 11:32
517 80/85 264 Thomas Lang M 36 Silver Spring MD 58:22 57:20 11:33
518 50/53 513 Sid Waldstreicher M 57 Silver Spring MD 58:10 57:25 11:34
519 17/21 508 Elaine Waldstreicher F 56 X 58:17 57:31 11:35
520 16/17 357 Jack Pingle M 10 X 58:00 57:47 11:38
521 17/17 356 Hayden Pingle M 9 X 58:05 57:53 11:39
522 4/5 598 Bruce Rankin M 60 Beltsville MD 58:05 57:54 11:39
523 52/58 223 Minjung Kang F 26 Gaithersburg MD 58:35 58:04 11:41
524 81/85 372 Joe Ralston M 38 Kensington MD 58:17 58:17 11:44
525 53/58 221 Erin Jones F 23 Laytonsville MD 59:25 58:43 11:49
526 5/5 164 Dennis Gallagher M 61 Cheverly MD 59:46 58:47 11:50
527 51/53 621 Frank Myers M 52 Kensington MD 1:00:16 59:27 11:58
528 42/43 509 Jeff Waldstreicher M 28 X 1:00:16 59:32 11:59
529 79/88 511 Joanna Waldstreicher F 31 Kensington MD 1:00:17 59:32 11:59
530 9/11 644 Joanna Miller F 15 Bethesda 1:00:32 1:00:11 12:07
531 43/43 410 Tom Saffell M 26 Silver Spring MD 1:00:51 1:00:14 12:07
532 60/65 442 Maureen Shanahan F 47 Harrisonburg VA 1:01:24 1:00:33 12:11
533 88/89 382 James Rendon M 47 Silver Spring MD 1:00:48 1:00:48 12:14
534 80/88 160 Diane Friedman F 34 Germantown MD 1:01:46 1:00:57 12:16
535 82/85 279 John Lucey M 38 Bethesda MD 1:01:47 1:00:57 12:16
536 83/85 161 Mark Friedman M 38 Germantown MD 1:01:47 1:00:58 12:16
537 89/89 249 Jason Kovacic M 40 X 1:02:01 1:01:01 12:17
538 54/58 34 Leilani Beltran F 29 Germantown MD 1:02:01 1:01:01 12:17
539 81/88 21 Teresa Anderson F 33 Columbia MD 1:02:06 1:01:11 12:19
540 55/58 140 Jennifer Farkas F 27 N. Bethesda MD 1:02:07 1:01:12 12:19
541 82/88 109 Katherine Davis F 38 Silver Spring MD 1:01:57 1:01:32 12:23
542 84/85 72 Nestor Camina Jr M 38 Kensington MD 1:02:55 1:01:59 12:29
543 10/11 255 Madeline Kruger F 15 Rockville MD 1:02:38 1:02:09 12:31
544 61/65 60 Jeanne Burcham F 49 Kensington MD 1:02:41 1:02:18 12:32
545 56/58 103 Leslie Cruz F 29 Silver Spring MD 1:03:02 1:02:19 12:33
546 83/88 453 Maria Skaff F 35 Ridgewood NJ 1:02:56 1:02:56 12:40
547 62/65 489 Rose Troia F 42 Kensington MD 1:04:18 1:03:18 12:44
548 84/88 118 Sybil Desangles F 31 Boyds MD 1:04:18 1:03:18 12:45
549 5/5 242 Michael Kirkland M 70 Chevy Chase MD 1:05:04 1:04:17 12:57
550 18/21 572 Ellen Laumark F 57 Silver Spring MD 1:05:21 1:04:56 13:04
551 85/88 16 Lata Ahuja F 30 Columbia MD 1:05:58 1:04:57 13:04
552 19/21 257 Susan Kruger F 51 Rockville MD 1:06:10 1:05:26 13:10
553 85/85 178 Jeff Greene M 39 X 1:06:23 1:05:32 13:12
554 63/65 504 Susan Vinal F 40 Bethesda MD 1:06:23 1:05:32 13:12
555 52/53 591 J Timothy Brown M 53 Wheaton MD 1:06:23 1:05:44 13:14
556 11/11 593 Nadia Panossian F 15 Silver Spring MD 1:07:13 1:06:53 13:28
557 86/88 571 Erika Boykins F 34 Hyattsville MD 1:10:14 1:10:11 14:08
558 53/53 570 Douglas Goldsten M 56 Chevy Chase MD 1:10:14 1:10:11 14:08
559 57/58 243 Mio Kitano F 28 Rockville MD 1:10:55 1:10:19 14:09
560 87/88 590 Cynthia Grossman F 33 Chevy Chase MD 1:12:04 1:11:09 14:19
561 88/88 589 Vanitha Nair F 32 Chevy Chase MD 1:12:04 1:11:09 14:19
562 64/65 523 Hilary Weiner F 45 Rockville MD 1:13:19 1:12:27 14:35
563 65/65 551 Karen Young F 46 Kensington MD 1:13:38 1:12:43 14:38
564 20/21 227 Emily Kastler F 50 Bethesda MD 1:18:39 1:18:18 15:46
565 21/21 422 Rebecca Scheirer F 55 Kensington MD 1:19:47 1:18:30 15:48
566 58/58 438 Torrey Seely F 29 Silver Spring MD 1:19:47 1:18:30 15:48
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
Awards Listing No Duplicate Prizes
MALE OPEN
1 645 Steve Hallinan 22 Washington DC 25:50
2 646 Patrick Maacadie 25 Washington DC 26:49
3 105 Jimmy Daly 22 Kensington MD 27:15
FEMALE OPEN
1 640 Elena Orlova 38 Gaithersburg 30:39*
2 1 Cindy Conant 47 Kensington MD 32:40*
3 269 Jessica Laurent 27 Centreville VA 33:03
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
MALE MASTERS
1 633 Jean-Christophe Arcaz 47 Bethesda MD 29:02
FEMALE MASTERS
1 652 Elizabeth Feldman 41 Chevy Chase 33:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
1 472 Matthew Swann 12 Bethesda MD 33:38
2 248 Daniel Kosogof 12 Bethesda MD 36:12
3 377 Andrew Rees 10 X 43:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
1 578 Monica Serafini 12 X 44:34
2 401 Anna Rowthorn-Apel 12 X 46:05
3 385 Kendall Repetti 11 X 51:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 19
1 187 Chris Hague 19 Kensington MD 31:05
2 549 Jesse Young 16 Bethesda MD 34:25
3 476 George Taylor 15 X 35:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 19
1 226 Annie Kastler 14 X 42:06
2 488 Katerina Triantos 15 Bethesda MD 45:56
3 556 Ginger Mayhew 13 Garrett Park MD 47:26
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 233 Corey Kellam 22 Washington DC 27:34
2 455 Christopher Sloane 25 North Potomac MD 27:45
3 669 Joshua Carnes 25 Orange NJ 31:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 363 Allyson Price 26 Silver Spring MD 37:41
2 266 Emily Largent 26 Washington DC 37:55
3 271 Jodi Lenet 28 Bethesda MD 40:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 653 David Kent 38 Arlington 29:39
2 299 Samuel McFerran 33 Washington DC 30:23
3 173 Marc Gittleman 30 Washington DC 30:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 96 Kara Cosgrove 39 Kensington MD 34:36
2 75 Tammy Carr 34 Boyds MD 35:43
3 474 Kathleen Sylvester 33 Kensington MD 36:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 636 Scott Silliman 48 Olney 31:37
2 656 Mark Hand 41 Arlington VA 31:39
3 92 Carleton Conant 46 Kensington MD 32:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 89 Anne Colevas 42 Washington DC 33:44
2 565 Helen Beven 43 Kensington MD 34:54
3 648 Kristen Barner 43 Rockville 36:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 74 Michael Cannon 50 Springfield VA 33:21
2 471 John Swann 51 Bethesda MD 34:21
3 47 William Booth 52 Bethesda MD 34:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 2 Debbie Flynn 52 Gaithersburg MD 34:31*
2 289 Joyce Mange 51 Silver Spring MD 39:56
3 181 Ingrid Grinde 52 Casanova VA 41:54
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 347 Richard Pane 65 Herndon VA 35:53*
2 665 Clifford Gaddy 62 Kensington 36:43
3 191 Allen Hansen 63 Potomac MD 54:59
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 156 Alice Franks 60 Rockville MD 39:44*
2 537 Jane Williams 61 Imperial Beach CA 41:00*
3 626 Gretchen Bolten 62 Bethesda MD 52:33
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 540 Richard Williams 72 Imperial Beach CA 39:13*
2 303 Jack McMahon 77 Rockville MD 46:31*
3 366 Alan Purvis 70 Durham CO 48:57
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 583 Tami Graf 72 Lusby MD 49:28*
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
|