101 Finishers
PlaceName M/F Time Number
1 Laura Stevenson F 21:55.83 746
2 Becky Rode F 23:32.41 0710W
3 Rebeca Sharkly F 24:15.45 0702W
4 Chris Porkorny M 24:52.60 706
5 Brad Bogan M 25:14.29 738
6 Alyssa Duble F 25:23.88 0709W
7 John Keene M 25:52.49 741
8 Cindy Bogan F 26:12.69 0739W
9 Lauren Gibberman F 26:15.86 0690W
10 Art Viente M 26:29.46
11 runner 747 26:31.63 747
12 runner 715 26:33.87 715
13 runner 710 F 27:05.43 0710W
14 unknown runner 27:06.35
15 Rick Rooney M 27:08.21
16 runner 711 27:17.34 711
17 runner 710? F 27:20.83 0710W
18 Russell Goetzke M 28:03.13 787
19 runner 785 28:06.03 0785W
20 Kyle Sullivan M 28:42.83 754
21 unknown runner 28:43.46
22 Todd Baker M 28:47.15 697
23 Justin Adkins M 28:54.16 700
24 runner 773 29:03.55 773
25 runner 750 29:08.50 750
26 runner 778 29:58.07 778
27 Noah Howell M 30:01.39 732
28 Ann Howell F 30:04.39 731
29 runner 733 30:13.09 733
30 unknown runner 31:24.20
31 unknown runner 31:27.72
32 Nick Rooney M 31:34.13 705
33 unknown runner F 32:27.96 0000W
34 runner 689 33:12.28 689
35 runner 774 F 33:41.63 0774W
36 Leslie Almerino F 33:59.59 0719W
37 Sarah Koczot F 34:08.93 0718W
38 Al Lightly M 34:35.08 695
39 runner 742 34:55.14 742
40 runner 740 F 34:59.18 0740W
41 Katherine Washington F 35:08.66 0729W
42 runner 772 35:10.66 772
43 Becky Glovin F 35:17.53 701
44 Cathy Rooney F 35:29.44 704
45 runner 763 35:43.21 763
46 Ed Powell M 35:47.13 762
47 unknown runner 35:48.79
48 Scott Sullivan M 36:19.15 756
49 Roxan Anderson F 36:43.43 0707W
50 runner 748 36:47.31 748
51 unknown runner 36:54.19
52 unknown runner 36:55.20
53 Ericka Caudill F 37:04.25 0760W
54 unknown runner 37:07.76
55 unknown runner 37:20.03
56 runner 758 F 37:26.99 0758W
57 runner 723 F 39:23.18 0723W
58 Stephenie Goerny F 41:33.86 691
59 Melinda Zulli F 41:36.36 692
60 Andy Sullivan M 42:03.17 55
61 Kendra Sullivan F 42:16.73 752
62 Alisa Oppenheimer F 42:29.60 734
63 Shannon Levin M 42:31.71 757
64 Sangeeta Giroti F 42:43.63 735
65 Pankaj Giroti M 42:45.47 736
66 Willie Washington M 42:59.36 726
67 runner 727 43:05.24 727
68 runner 728 43:09.98 728
69 Yunkyung Pak F 43:49.93 0751W
70 Bridget Prett F 44:11.47 716
71 Kim Underwood F 44:23.27 791
72 Amy Falcon F 45:44.78 0792W
73 David Schafer M 46:06.23 1
74 Shawna Johnson F 46:19.75 782
75 Denise Schafer F 46:25.18 784
76 Justin Johnson M 46:31.21 783
77 Paul Staller M 47:01.07 712
78 Susan Harris F 47:04.38 713
79 Kristen Donovan F 47:55.69 722
80 Tyra Rivkin F 47:57.45 730
81 Shannon Hoard M 48:08.24 744
82 Lyn Elsmore F 48:10.03 743
83 runner 775 F 49:50.86 0775W
84 David Herchenroder M 49:55.04 779
85 Jessica Herschenroder F 49:59.56 780
86 Angela Myers F 50:28.54 776
87 Rebbeca McGonigle F 50:30.46 768
88 Liz Curtis F 50:32.30 717
89 Kim Volpe F 50:34.27 720
90 Samantha Thompson F 51:16.79 724
91 Nancy Thompson F 51:19.45 725
92 Helen Goetzke F 51:22.80 786
93 Ron Flemming M 51:25.33 793
94 Ryan Fleming M 51:27.65 788
95 runner 693 F 52:40.85 0693W
96 Sara Adams F 55:20.86 699
97 Courtney Baker F 55:22.93 696
98 Rynnel Gibbs M 55:43.14 765
99 Emily Boone F 55:45.37 781
100 runner 766 56:30.23 766
101 runner 764 56:33.09 764
|