10M Male Finishers
Place Div/Tot Name Ag Hometown Club Time Pace
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ===== ======= =====
1 1/7 Sam Blasiak 27 Reston VA 56:22 5:39
2 1/13 Pekka Stenholm 34 Columbia MD 57:10 5:43
3 1/21 Dave Haaga 45 Rockville MD MCRRC 59:01 5:55
4 2/21 Doug Kuderna 46 Odenton MD 1:01:04 6:07
5 1/28 Paul Rassam 35 Kingston NJ 1:02:38 6:16
6 1/15 Mark Neff 44 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:02:45 6:17
7 1/12 Emanuel Waktola 18 Silver Spring MD 1:03:31 6:22
8 2/28 Joerg Schroeder 39 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:04:20 6:26
9 3/28 Scott Koonce 35 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:04:43 6:29
10 2/15 Paul Jacobson 43 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:05:11 6:32
11 4/28 John Howard 35 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:05:38 6:34
12 3/15 Tom Winkert 42 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:06:08 6:37
13 4/15 Hector Montesinos 43 Takoma Park MD MCRRC 1:06:21 6:39
14 1/7 Timothy Morgan 56 Damascus MD MCRRC 1:07:43 6:47
15 1/5 Lawrence Phillips 23 Norfolk VA 1:07:44 6:47
16 5/15 Mark Eller 40 Boulder CO 1:07:52 6:48
17 1/15 Peter Clardy 50 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:08:29 6:51
18 3/21 John Barker 45 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:08:32 6:52
19 2/15 Douglas Dunlop 53 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:08:48 6:53
20 6/15 Trey Kinkead 42 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:09:13 6:56
21 2/7 Robert Eccles 25 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:09:41 6:59
22 5/28 Patrick Altekruse 39 Silver Spring MD 1:09:42 6:59
23 4/21 Elias Tinta 49 Rockville MD 1:09:45 6:59
24 5/21 John Roome 45 Olney MD MCRRC 1:10:12 7:02
25 2/12 Josh Kennedy 19 Nottufts MA 1:10:27 7:03
26 John Gill Ft Meade MD 1:10:49 7:05
27 6/21 Bill Stahr 46 The Plains VA MCRRC 1:10:53 7:06
28 7/15 Thomas Snyder 44 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:11:04 7:07
29 3/12 Matthew Sushinsky 16 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:11:10 7:07
30 6/28 Paul Hasson 39 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:11:23 7:09
31 7/28 Philip Hough 37 Boyds MD MCRRC 1:11:41 7:11
32 4/12 Danny Chaitin 18 Rockville MD 1:11:56 7:12
33 1/7 Lou Shapiro 65 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:12:35 7:16
34 8/15 Tony Nosko 42 Leonardtown MD 1:12:38 7:16
35 3/7 Elliot Lee 28 New York NY 1:12:41 7:17
36 8/28 Tom Barnes 35 Severn MD 1:12:48 7:17
37 2/13 Bernard Kelly 34 Seabrook MD MCRRC 1:13:03 7:19
38 5/12 Francisco Reyes 16 Rockville MD 1:13:04 7:19
39 9/28 Temesgen Habtemakiam 36 Arlington VA 1:13:32 7:22
40 10/28 Joshua Rich 38 Chicago IL 1:13:33 7:22
41 11/28 Chris Lowell 36 Poolesville MD 1:13:40 7:22
42 12/28 Peter Stramese 36 Alexandria VA 1:13:47 7:23
43 3/15 Ronald Black 51 Boonsboro MD MCRRC 1:14:22 7:27
44 7/21 Hal Danoff 47 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:14:29 7:27
45 1/5 Donald Hensel 62 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:14:42 7:29
46 2/5 Sean Rinn 24 Olney MD MCRRC 1:15:31 7:34
47 8/21 Glenn Golding 45 Gaithersburg MD 1:15:56 7:36
48 6/12 Gregory Vogel 18 Silver Spring MD 1:16:08 7:37
49 7/12 Kevin Haaga 16 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:16:23 7:39
50 3/5 Kevin Lasko 20 Rockville MD 1:16:49 7:41
51 3/13 Michael Dunn 32 Jeffersonton VA MCRRC 1:17:01 7:43
52 13/28 Adam Yates 35 Knoxville MD 1:17:25 7:45
53 4/13 Peter Castro 33 New York NY 1:17:25 7:45
54 14/28 David Wynne 36 Gaithersburg MD 1:17:34 7:46
55 5/13 Brian Hensel 34 Bel Air MD 1:17:36 7:46
56 9/21 Doug Baruch 45 Gaithersburg MD 1:17:47 7:47
57 6/13 Christopher Sperry 32 Alexandria VA 1:17:55 7:48
58 2/7 Milan Basta 55 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:18:01 7:49
59 2/5 Greg Chaconas 62 Washington DC 1:18:13 7:50
60 15/28 Chris Rankin 35 Clarksburg MD MCRRC 1:18:30 7:51
61 16/28 Kevin Green 35 Gaithersburg MD 1:18:32 7:52
62 7/13 Jamie Snyder 31 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:18:38 7:52
63 3/5 Walter Brown 63 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:18:45 7:53
64 4/15 Amato Stellato 51 Olney MD 1:18:49 7:53
65 James Hrobowski Washington DC 1:18:51 7:54
66 17/28 Stephen Rothandler 39 Burke VA MCRRC 1:18:52 7:54
67 10/21 David Sciannella 48 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:20:06 8:01
68 8/12 Mikey Kunz 15 Silver Spring MD 1:20:07 8:01
69 4/7 Ranjit Survanshi 29 San Francisco CA 1:20:46 8:05
70 9/15 Leonardo Palacios 44 Adelphi MD MCRRC 1:20:51 8:05
71 8/13 Josh McFarland 30 San Francisco CA 1:20:51 8:06
72 11/21 Timothy Good 47 Falls Church VA MCRRC 1:21:05 8:07
73 12/21 Kevin McMahon 48 Herndon VA MCRRC 1:21:28 8:09
74 18/28 Jerald Cook 38 Gaithersburg MD 1:21:38 8:10
75 5/7 John Laird 28 Gaithersburg MD 1:21:38 8:10
76 13/21 Richard Rostant 49 Herndon VA 1:21:45 8:11
77 19/28 Conroy Zien 38 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:22:01 8:13
78 3/7 Martin Kiebert 55 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:22:09 8:13
79 20/28 Jon Coakley 39 Harrisonburg VA 1:22:21 8:15
80 5/15 Nick Levintow 50 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:22:43 8:17
81 21/28 Aaron Schneider 38 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:23:03 8:19
82 22/28 Charlie Demma 39 Silver Spring MD 1:23:13 8:20
83 9/13 Christopher McLaren 30 Washington DC 1:23:15 8:20
84 23/28 David Peikin 36 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:23:17 8:20
85 9/12 Ezra Kebrab 16 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:23:24 8:21
86 6/15 Keith Evans 50 Brookeville MD MCRRC 1:23:38 8:22
87 10/12 Madison Stebbins 16 Silver Spring MD 1:24:02 8:25
88 7/15 Eugene Golanov 53 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:24:12 8:26
89 4/7 Scott Ryan 56 Clarksburg MD MCRRC 1:24:15 8:26
90 24/28 Clabe Wright 39 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:25:11 8:32
91 4/5 Michael Hozik 20 Great Falls VA 1:25:54 8:36
92 8/15 John Debelius 54 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:26:17 8:38
93 14/21 Tim Cote 47 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:26:30 8:39
94 4/5 Paul Burnett 61 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:26:34 8:40
95 15/21 Bill Bowen 46 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:26:37 8:40
96 10/15 Fan Wang 43 Bethesda MD MCRRC 1:27:32 8:46
97 11/15 Kent Shigetoni 44 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:27:37 8:46
98 11/12 Dan Hozik 16 Great Falls VA 1:28:52 8:54
99 12/15 Leon Hwang 42 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:29:02 8:55
100 16/21 Patrick Lopez 46 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:29:08 8:55
101 25/28 Scott Millar 39 Frederick MD 1:29:11 8:56
102 13/15 Tom Lechleitner 41 Vrotna MD 1:29:13 8:56
103 10/13 Mark Kim 30 Damascus MD 1:29:22 8:57
104 11/13 Tim Salo 34 Olney MD 1:29:22 8:57
105 26/28 Peter Chan 37 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:29:24 8:57
106 9/15 Dwight Lacey 51 Wheaton MD 1:29:46 8:59
107 2/7 Bill Sollers 67 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:31:34 9:10
108 10/15 Saroeyn Chea 54 Bethesda MD MCRRC 1:32:00 9:12
109 5/5 George Sushinsky 60 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:32:16 9:14
110 12/13 Brian Rauen 33 Stewartville MN 1:32:31 9:16
111 17/21 Doug Sullivan 45 Clarksville MD MCRRC 1:32:56 9:18
112 11/15 John Alvanis 52 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:32:57 9:18
113 18/21 Paul Dobson 49 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:33:26 9:21
114 19/21 Chris Kunz 49 Silver Spring MD 1:34:03 9:25
115 6/7 James Corbin 27 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:34:09 9:25
116 3/7 Kenneth Kelley 68 Barnesville MD MCRRC 1:34:18 9:26
117 5/7 Spencer Hines 57 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:34:40 9:28
118 7/7 Scott Lee 28 Bethesda MD MCRRC 1:34:51 9:30
119 12/12 Colin Gura 13 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:34:53 9:30
120 20/21 Jeff Gura 48 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:34:58 9:30
121 12/15 David Kroeker 51 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:36:51 9:42
122 13/15 John Winkert 51 South Riding VA 1:36:55 9:42
123 27/28 Tom Midlam 38 Germantown MD 1:37:11 9:44
124 13/13 Steve Strickland 33 Frederick MD 1:37:17 9:44
125 4/7 Joseph White 68 Bethesda MD MCRRC 1:37:52 9:48
126 28/28 Chris Powers 38 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:38:15 9:50
127 21/21 Yi Dang 49 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:38:16 9:50
128 6/7 James Bernhardt 58 Arlington VA MCRRC 1:39:25 9:57
129 5/7 Fred Carson 67 Kensington MD MCRRC 1:39:31 9:58
130 5/5 Simeon Teopaco 23 McLean VA 1:40:25 10:03
131 14/15 Hiroki Iwahashi 52 Fairfax VA MCRRC 1:40:27 10:03
132 6/7 Michael Leonard 69 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:55:22 11:33
133 14/15 Barry Goldmeier 42 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:58:31 11:51
134 7/7 Marvin Rosenstein 67 Clarksburg MD MCRRC 1:59:31 11:58
135 15/15 Mark Zimmermann 54 Kensington MD MCRRC 2:04:10 12:25
136 7/7 Eric Carter 56 Gaithersburg MD 2:05:24 12:33
137 15/15 Glen Mossy 44 Ijamsville MD MCRRC 2:10:13 13:02
10M Female Finishers
Place Div/Tot Name Ag Hometown Club Time Pace
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ===== ======= =====
1 1/6 Anya Oleynik 18 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:06:16 6:38
2 2/6 Halsey Sinclair 18 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:08:35 6:52
3 3/6 Ashlyn Sinclair 18 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:09:42 6:59
4 1/13 Laura Walls 21 Clarksville MD 1:10:27 7:03
5 1/7 Betty Blank 54 Falls Church VA 1:13:15 7:20
6 1/9 Heidi Brockmann 28 Laurel MD 1:14:09 7:25
7 1/13 Kimberly Price 34 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:14:33 7:28
8 2/13 Rachel Eisinger 22 Potomac MD 1:15:37 7:34
9 4/6 Johanna Gretshel 17 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:16:11 7:38
10 1/9 Beverly Black 46 Boonsboro MD MCRRC 1:17:07 7:43
11 1/14 Karen Young 39 Boyds MD 1:17:46 7:47
12 1/12 Patricia Guay-Berry 42 Garrett Park MD MCRRC 1:18:13 7:50
13 2/13 Sonia Survanshi Mcf 31 San Francisco CA 1:18:21 7:51
14 1/4 Alice Franks 58 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:18:36 7:52
15 3/13 Carrie Blozy 32 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:18:45 7:53
16 2/14 Stephanie Blozy 35 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:19:27 7:57
17 3/13 Stephanie Manchin 23 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:20:25 8:03
18 2/12 Theresa Lyon 44 Manassas VA 1:20:31 8:04
19 4/13 Tara Judge 30 McLean VA MCRRC 1:21:45 8:11
20 3/14 Lara Hogston 39 Wheaton MD 1:22:10 8:13
21 5/6 Eva Rodezno 16 Rockville MD 1:22:27 8:15
22 4/13 Lindsay Anchors 22 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:23:06 8:19
23 4/14 Wendi Manning 35 Wheaton MD MCRRC 1:23:47 8:23
24 5/13 Emily Pierce 32 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:24:03 8:25
25 3/12 Julia Murray 41 Butler PA 1:24:10 8:25
26 2/9 Barbara Jonas 25 Washington DC 1:24:42 8:29
27 2/9 Mary Greer 49 Washington DC 1:25:19 8:32
28 5/13 Jessica Lindberg 23 Gaithersburg MD 1:25:21 8:32
29 2/7 Carol English 52 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:25:23 8:33
30 5/14 Shelli Beard 38 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:26:11 8:38
31 3/9 Natalie Jenkins 48 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:26:30 8:39
32 3/9 Rachel Stanley 25 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:26:31 8:40
33 4/9 Sarah Reeve 25 Alexandria VA 1:26:35 8:40
34 1/4 Dee Nelson 63 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:26:45 8:41
35 2/4 Ellen Cooper 56 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:27:40 8:46
36 6/6 Hillary Baruch 16 Gaithersburg MD 1:28:17 8:50
37 5/9 Caroline Chamoun 29 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:28:43 8:53
38 6/13 Beth Sheeran 34 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:29:07 8:55
39 4/12 Andrea Shays 42 Bethesda MD 1:29:17 8:56
40 6/14 Sara Crum 36 Bethesda MD MCRRC 1:29:35 8:58
41 6/13 Anna Gordon 23 Brooklyn NY 1:30:56 9:06
42 7/14 Colette Boulin 37 Silver Spring MD 1:31:44 9:11
43 6/9 Shannon Doran 28 Falls Church VA 1:32:32 9:16
44 3/7 Catherine Rehm 50 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:32:33 9:16
45 5/12 Jeannie Cho 41 Rockville MD 1:32:44 9:17
46 6/12 Diana Walker 41 Olney MD MCRRC 1:32:56 9:18
47 7/9 Catherine Poole 29 Germantown MD MCRRC 1:32:57 9:18
48 7/13 Mary Claire Peroutka 21 Ellicott City MD 1:33:07 9:19
49 3/4 Ann Rosenthal 57 Bethesda MD MCRRC 1:33:14 9:20
50 7/12 Erica Yuan 40 Kensington MD MCRRC 1:33:49 9:23
51 8/14 Marta Woodward 35 Wheaton MD 1:35:04 9:31
52 4/9 Lily Burch 48 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:35:07 9:31
53 8/9 Julie Ludwick 25 Chicago IL 1:35:11 9:32
54 5/9 Jackie Heide 46 Missisauga ON 1:36:07 9:37
55 7/13 Deidre Charles 30 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:36:09 9:37
56 9/14 Elizabeth Klee 35 Arlington VA 1:36:40 9:40
57 8/12 Kristen Sweder 41 Damascus MD MCRRC 1:37:06 9:43
58 10/14 Ann McDermott 39 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:37:29 9:45
59 6/9 Alison Gould-Crouch 45 Potomac MD MCRRC 1:37:30 9:45
60 11/14 Irina Jamison 37 Germantown MD 1:37:33 9:46
61 12/14 Jeanie Kim 39 Frederick MD 1:37:55 9:48
62 13/14 Kathryn Butler 35 Frederick MD 1:37:55 9:48
63 9/12 Stefanie Powers 42 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:38:15 9:50
64 9/9 Emma Barrios 26 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:38:16 9:50
65 8/13 Dawn Cauley 30 Olney MD 1:38:18 9:50
66 2/4 Karen Kautz 63 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:38:23 9:51
67 9/13 Glenda Garcia 33 Bethesda MD MCRRC 1:38:25 9:51
68 8/13 Jiatian Yue 21 Potomac MD 1:38:29 9:51
69 3/4 Felicity Hawes 64 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:39:13 9:56
70 7/9 Jacqui Lytle 46 Laurel MD MCRRC 1:39:28 9:57
71 4/7 Grhzyna Sojka 50 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:39:49 9:59
72 10/13 Kristin Kahler 32 Reston VA 1:39:50 9:59
73 9/13 Jamie Greenberg 23 Gaithersburg MD 1:40:24 10:03
74 10/13 Laurel Peterson 23 Washington DC 1:40:25 10:03
75 14/14 Holly Zook 37 Germantown MD 1:41:03 10:07
76 8/9 Laura Henze 48 Reston VA 1:41:31 10:09
77 11/13 Alice Wachira 31 Gaithersburg MD 1:42:33 10:16
78 10/12 Priscilla Sandoval 40 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:42:59 10:18
79 11/13 Rachel Tishler 21 Potomac MD 1:43:23 10:21
80 12/13 Lidia Farre 24 Chevy Chase MD 1:44:06 10:25
81 12/13 Martina Schuster 34 Chevy Chase MD MCRRC 1:47:39 10:46
82 11/12 Anita Trotter 43 Damascus MD MCRRC 1:48:35 10:52
83 13/13 Natasha Woodward 32 Portland OR 1:51:48 11:11
84 13/13 Stephanie King 24 Bethesda MD MCRRC 1:52:48 11:17
85 12/12 Susan Nabors 43 Damascus MD MCRRC 1:53:16 11:20
86 4/4 Laurel Anchor 61 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:53:18 11:20
87 9/9 Bonita Coats 48 Manassas VA 1:58:00 11:48
88 5/7 Jan Branscome 50 Germantown MD 1:59:46 11:59
89 6/7 Christina Caravoulias 51 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 2:04:09 12:25
90 7/7 Diane Logue 50 Gaithersburg MD 2:06:50 12:41
91 4/4 Linda Hanson 55 Gaithersburg MD 2:08:32 12:52
5M Male Finishers
Place Div/Tot Name Ag Hometown Club Time Pace
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ===== ======= =====
1 1/21 Brendan Stepek 15 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 29:29 5:54
2 1/7 Eric Rodkin 34 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 29:31 5:55
3 2/21 Matthew Kim 13 Bethesda MD MCRRC 30:00 6:00
4 1/23 Ted Poulos 45 McLean VA MCRRC 30:15 6:03
5 1/19 Pete Darmody 51 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 30:20 6:04
6 2/23 Antonio Claro 45 Rockville MD MCRRC 31:05 6:13
7 3/21 Corey Danoff 14 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 31:32 6:19
8 1/10 Ken Umbarger 55 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 31:34 6:19
9 3/23 John Tuttle 49 Villa Rica GA 31:43 6:21
10 4/21 Rutvij Pandya 16 Gaithersburg MD 32:24 6:29
11 1/11 Jordan Snyder 40 Rockville MD MCRRC 32:56 6:36
12 5/21 John Berry 16 Garrett Park MD MCRRC 33:08 6:38
13 6/21 Kevin Levine 17 Potomac MD 33:29 6:42
14 7/21 John Yarchoan 15 Bethesda MD MCRRC 33:38 6:44
15 4/23 Nicholas Ryba 46 Bethesda MD MCRRC 33:46 6:46
16 1/7 John Elliott 69 Columbia MD 34:13 6:51
17 5/23 John Sholar 47 Silver Spring MD 35:21 7:05
18 8/21 Lucas Alvarado-Farr 18 Silver Spring MD 35:36 7:08
19 9/21 Vijay Baharani 17 Gaithersburg MD 35:36 7:08
20 6/23 Dan Frank 48 Southboro MA 35:52 7:11
21 7/23 Lawrence Tempchin 47 Rockville MD MCRRC 36:16 7:16
22 2/19 Kevin Pearson 50 Mt Airy MD 36:58 7:24
23 8/23 Phil Reding 47 Gaithersburg MD 36:59 7:24
24 9/23 Rick Pestell 49 Great Falls VA 37:19 7:28
25 1/1 Dean Kang 24 Rockville MD 37:26 7:30
26 1/9 John Gill 37 Germantown MD 37:36 7:32
27 3/19 Trond Norheim 50 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 38:07 7:38
28 1/8 Tom Hessen 29 Rockville MD 38:08 7:38
29 2/7 Marcel Pruessner 31 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 38:13 7:39
30 2/9 David Desalle 37 Gaithersburg MD 38:23 7:41
31 2/11 Kevin Handel 40 Gaithersburg MD 38:27 7:42
32 4/19 Rick Gittleman 51 Bethesda MD MCRRC 38:54 7:47
33 10/21 Jonathan Cothran 15 Rockville MD MCRRC 39:04 7:49
34 3/7 Robert Hagan 31 Baltimore MD 39:06 7:50
35 11/21 Xavier Castillo 8 Falls Church VA 39:24 7:53
36 4/7 Joey Kwit 34 New York NY 39:25 7:53
37 2/10 Robert Platt 56 Arlington VA 39:32 7:55
38 5/19 Jeff Lowe 54 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 39:38 7:56
39 12/21 Josh Higham 16 Rockville MD 39:43 7:57
40 6/19 Kevin Howcroft 50 Kensington MD MCRRC 39:56 8:00
41 3/11 Danny Talmage 41 Germantown MD MCRRC 39:58 8:00
42 13/21 Thomas Mullally 13 Mastic Beach NY 40:10 8:02
43 3/10 Jon Palks 57 Bowie MD MCRRC 40:15 8:03
44 10/23 Robert Vitarelli 48 Rockville MD MCRRC 40:46 8:10
45 7/19 William Goodwin 53 Rockville MD MCRRC 40:49 8:10
46 4/10 Doyle Gantt 56 Clarksville MD MCRRC 41:06 8:14
47 8/19 Lou Heindel 51 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 41:15 8:15
48 11/23 Pat Dennis 47 Hampton VA 41:27 8:18
49 14/21 Stephen Prentiss 15 Rockville MD 41:37 8:20
50 15/21 Jhon Ramirez 18 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 41:40 8:20
51 16/21 William Ryba 8 Bethesda MD MCRRC 41:41 8:21
52 3/9 Brendan Keeley 38 Mt Airy MD 42:02 8:25
53 1/4 Ted Abernethy 63 Moneta VA 42:16 8:28
54 4/9 Kenny Walker 39 Columbia MD 42:23 8:29
55 9/19 Michael Broderick 51 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 42:39 8:32
56 12/23 David Depinho 46 Perrineville NJ 42:40 8:32
57 10/19 Don Bordine 50 Rockville MD MCRRC 42:50 8:34
58 1/1 Jack McMahon 76 Rockville MD MCRRC 43:02 8:37
59 17/21 Thomas Madden 10 Silver Spring MD 43:17 8:40
60 11/19 Trong Do 54 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 43:38 8:44
61 18/21 Francisco Cartagena 17 Gaithersburg MD 43:42 8:45
62 5/7 Adam Sanders 33 New York NY 44:02 8:49
63 13/23 Paul Rafferty 47 Olney MD 44:04 8:49
64 6/7 Leland Owens 32 Beltsville MD 44:06 8:50
65 14/23 David Harlow 47 Germantown MD 44:08 8:50
66 5/10 Ali Alhakim 55 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 44:16 8:52
67 2/4 Chuck Needlman 62 Olney MD MCRRC 44:24 8:53
68 2/8 Michael Chau 28 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 44:24 8:53
69 2/7 Allan Degen 66 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 44:29 8:54
70 12/19 Rick Blasiak 54 Chapel Hill NC 44:30 8:54
71 5/9 Andrew Solberg 38 Germantown MD MCRRC 44:48 8:58
72 4/11 Michael Press 40 Gaithersburg MD 45:34 9:07
73 13/19 Ben Newhall 52 Olney MD MCRRC 45:46 9:10
74 5/11 Daniel Holt 41 Silver Spring MD 46:20 9:16
75 6/10 Dan Handel 56 Gaithersburg MD 46:22 9:17
76 3/8 Glen Chin 28 Temple Hills MD MCRRC 46:22 9:17
77 15/23 Steve Kelley 45 Gaithersburg MD 46:27 9:18
78 6/9 Robert L Phillips 36 Apex NC 46:52 9:23
79 7/10 Friedrich Luz 56 Washington DC 46:53 9:23
80 1/2 Tony Measham 73 Chevy Chase MD 46:55 9:23
81 6/11 David Buresh 44 Silver Spring MD 47:04 9:25
82 8/10 James Wimbish 56 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 47:58 9:36
83 16/23 Adriaan Bouten 45 Bethesda MD 48:00 9:36
84 7/9 Eric Ovedovitz 35 Rockville MD MCRRC 48:01 9:37
85 3/4 Bill Porton 64 Glenwood MD MCRRC 48:10 9:38
86 7/11 Leonardo Palacios 44 Adelphi MD MCRRC 48:23 9:41
87 17/23 Frank Rentas 47 Olney MD MCRRC 48:48 9:46
88 18/23 Edward Kaleikan 48 Germantown MD MCRRC 48:51 9:47
89 4/8 James Guffey 29 Olney MD 49:01 9:49
90 19/23 Tim Dennis 49 Ellington CT 49:04 9:49
91 19/21 Adan Castillo 7 Wheaton MD 49:09 9:50
92 3/7 Roger Burkhart 69 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 49:31 9:55
93 8/9 Brian Zook 37 Germantown MD 50:04 10:01
94 8/11 Alan Borst 43 Brookeville MD MCRRC 50:22 10:05
95 7/7 Andrew Ventura 30 Rockville MD MCRRC 50:23 10:05
96 2/2 Robert Gurtler 72 The Plains VA 50:51 10:11
97 14/19 Jack Edwards 54 Clarksburg MD MCRRC 50:53 10:11
98 5/8 Mark McKennett 28 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 51:08 10:14
99 20/21 Matthew Meloan 10 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 51:08 10:14
100 9/9 Paul Meloan 39 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 51:09 10:14
101 15/19 Jeffrey Hinman 51 Gaithersburg MD 52:09 10:26
102 6/8 David Ramos 29 Olney MD MCRRC 52:10 10:26
103 9/11 Jarrett Cantrell 42 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 52:29 10:30
104 20/23 Clarence Williams 49 Wheaton M 52:43 10:33
105 7/8 Vincent Subramaniam 27 Silver Spring MD 52:49 10:34
106 4/7 Michael Sanders 68 Potomac MD MCRRC 54:31 10:55
107 9/10 Jason Lee 56 Silver Spring MD 55:16 11:04
108 8/8 Aldo Urbina 29 Germantown MD 55:33 11:07
109 16/19 John Madden 52 Silver Spring MD 55:35 11:07
110 21/23 Phillip A Jenkins Sr 46 Gaithersburg MD 57:12 11:27
111 10/11 Paul Young 44 Columbia MD 57:59 11:36
112 5/7 Suresh Arya 67 Clarksburg MD 58:28 11:42
113 10/10 Daryl Witt 58 Gaithersburg MD 58:30 11:42
114 4/4 Steve Scharf 61 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 59:57 12:00
115 22/23 Phil Magno 49 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:00:04 12:01
116 6/7 Michael Schwed 65 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:00:25 12:05
117 17/19 Don Shulman 51 Olney MD MCRRC 1:00:36 12:08
118 11/11 Quinton Chow 40 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:00:52 12:11
119 21/21 Alejandro Castillo 10 Falls Church VA 1:01:28 12:18
120 23/23 Tim Ramsey 48 Alexandria VA MCRRC 1:03:07 12:38
121 7/7 Joseph Broderick 69 Greenbelt MD MCRRC 1:03:17 12:40
122 18/19 Richard Stumpf 50 Wheaton MD 1:05:15 13:03
123 19/19 Michael Bannerman-Hyd 53 Gaithersburg MD 1:10:14 14:03
5M Female Finishers
Place Div/Tot Name Ag Hometown Club Time Pace
===== ======== ===================== == =================== ===== ======= =====
1 1/13 Anna Ryba 13 Bethesda MD MCRRC 33:38 6:44
2 1/14 Alison Suckling 52 Arnold MD 34:38 6:56
3 1/18 Sarah Buckheit 46 Reston VA MCRRC 37:25 7:29
4 1/24 Liane Jenkins 33 Lafayette NJ 37:46 7:34
5 1/9 Rachel Blasiak 22 Chapel Hill NC 38:17 7:40
6 1/13 Leah Blasiak 25 Cambridge MA 38:17 7:40
7 2/18 Leslie Anchor 45 Rockville MD MCRRC 39:30 7:54
8 3/18 Wendy Ponvert 45 Bethesda MD MCRRC 39:42 7:57
9 2/13 Elizabeth Howcroft 17 Kensington MD MCRRC 39:52 7:59
10 2/9 Anna Blasiak 22 Ithaca NY 40:11 8:03
11 3/13 Catherine D'Arcangeli 17 Patchogue NY 40:22 8:05
12 2/13 Kathryn Hessen 27 Rockville MD 40:29 8:06
13 4/13 Jessica Dennis 16 Ellington CT 41:36 8:20
14 4/18 Moira Abernethy 49 College Park MD MCRRC 41:44 8:21
15 2/24 Beju Ekperigin 31 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 41:53 8:23
16 1/18 Susan Lynch 40 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 42:09 8:26
17 5/13 Ann-Chi Do 17 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 42:19 8:28
18 3/24 Erica Lewis 34 Kensington MD 42:21 8:29
19 3/13 Jennifer Willis 29 Silver Spring MD 42:57 8:36
20 4/24 Angelina Anderson 30 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 42:58 8:36
21 1/14 Juliette Fusiarska 36 Rockville MD MCRRC 43:11 8:39
22 3/9 Jennifer Robinson 24 Greenbelt MD 43:16 8:40
23 2/18 Deborah King 40 Germantown MD MCRRC 43:26 8:42
24 5/18 Barbara Rellahan 48 Kensington MD MCRRC 43:31 8:43
25 6/13 Nikki Baruch 19 Gaithersburg MD 43:45 8:45
26 2/14 Rosanna Castillo 35 New York NY 43:48 8:46
27 4/9 Leigh Barkley 21 Potomac MD 44:02 8:49
28 5/24 Janet Holsinger 33 Silver Spring MD 44:05 8:49
29 1/3 Bet Glover 61 Bethesda MD MCRRC 44:05 8:49
30 4/13 Jen Green 29 Derwood MD MCRRC 44:20 8:52
31 7/13 Michelle Cohen 17 Olney MD 44:45 8:57
32 6/24 Rachel Raba 30 Rockville MD 44:54 8:59
33 3/18 Deb Teitelbaum 40 Athens GA 45:16 9:04
34 4/18 Toni Parsons 41 Rockville MD 45:20 9:04
35 6/18 Maria Kuderna 48 Odenton MD 45:28 9:06
36 5/18 Wendy Klecker 43 Gaithersburg MD 45:33 9:07
37 8/13 Eileen Chai 17 Gaithersburg MD 45:42 9:09
38 5/9 Melissa Berndt 23 Cockeysville MD 45:45 9:09
39 7/24 Catherine Zamarin-Ged 31 Rockville MD 45:48 9:10
40 8/24 Alyssa Smith 34 Gaithersburg MD 45:55 9:11
41 2/14 Cynthia Wallace 50 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 45:58 9:12
42 6/18 Susan Nogan 44 Gaithersburg MD 45:58 9:12
43 9/13 Maddie Buresh 16 Silver Spring MD 45:58 9:12
44 5/13 Lindsay Cromarty 27 Rockville MD 46:19 9:16
45 9/24 Melissa McGinn 31 Richmond VA 46:48 9:22
46 3/14 Gail Edwards 39 Germantown MD MCRRC 47:08 9:26
47 10/24 Kelly Ventura 30 Rockville MD MCRRC 47:13 9:27
48 4/14 Kelly Gallo 37 Silver Spring MD 47:15 9:27
49 11/24 Meredith Zanni 33 Rockville MD 47:15 9:27
50 6/13 Tricia Muir 28 Germantown MD MCRRC 47:45 9:33
51 6/9 Monica Cohen 23 Olney MD 47:54 9:35
52 3/14 Melissa Polott 52 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 47:58 9:36
53 12/24 Kay Michelle 32 Bethesda MD 48:09 9:38
54 7/18 Bonnie Gitlin 46 Damascus MD MCRRC 48:10 9:38
55 8/18 Sara Watt 45 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 48:11 9:39
56 7/18 Samantha Gass 40 Mt. Airy MD 48:12 9:39
57 13/24 Andrea Harvey 32 Jeffersonton VA MCRRC 48:20 9:40
58 8/18 Beth Dobson 42 Germantown MD MCRRC 48:26 9:42
59 14/24 Brandi Smith 32 Gaithersburg MD 48:29 9:42
60 15/24 Lauren Hess 33 Damascus MD 48:29 9:42
61 7/13 Amy Guffey 26 Olney MD 49:00 9:48
62 8/13 Jennifer Armstrong 29 Germantown MD MCRRC 49:07 9:50
63 16/24 Jen Strouble 33 Clarksburg MD 49:07 9:50
64 10/13 Milena Castillo 11 Silver Spring MD 49:08 9:50
65 17/24 Andra Willis 33 Raleigh NC 49:47 9:58
66 9/18 Nicola Ryba 40 Bethesda MD MCRRC 49:49 9:58
67 4/14 Frances Gipson 52 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 49:54 9:59
68 5/14 Meredith Vebersax 35 Frederick MD 49:56 10:00
69 9/13 Janelle Smith 27 Germantown MD 49:57 10:00
70 6/14 Michelle Adams 36 Germantown MD 49:58 10:00
71 2/3 Toby McGinn 60 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 50:05 10:01
72 10/13 Jessica Willis 25 Silver Spring MD 50:24 10:05
73 7/14 Kristi Rood 39 Bethesda MD 50:38 10:08
74 11/13 Erin Steinhagen 26 Arlington VA 50:39 10:08
75 5/14 Sandra Knuth 51 Germantown MD MCRRC 50:51 10:11
76 18/24 Meredith Westington 32 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 50:59 10:12
77 12/13 Jennifer Kovarovic 26 Takoma Park MD MCRRC 51:03 10:13
78 11/13 Lorena Kowalewski 14 Silver Spring MD 51:03 10:13
79 12/13 Jenny Sholar 14 Silver Spring MD 51:04 10:13
80 1/3 Betty Smith 66 Rockville MD MCRRC 51:08 10:14
81 8/14 Jodi Finkelstein 36 Olney MD MCRRC 51:16 10:16
82 10/18 Ida Nagy 42 Bethesda MD 51:18 10:16
83 13/13 Mary Dempsey 25 Bethesda MD 51:19 10:16
84 6/14 Denise Pearson 50 Rockville MD MCRRC 51:38 10:20
85 9/14 Laura Parsons-Wande 37 Bethesda MD MCRRC 51:40 10:20
86 7/14 Karen Craney 51 Poolesville MD MCRRC 51:44 10:21
87 19/24 Lisa Oken 33 McLean VA MCRRC 51:53 10:23
88 9/18 Lori Kaleikau 49 Germantown MD MCRRC 52:03 10:25
89 10/18 Sharyn Gordon 48 Mitchellville MD MCRRC 52:30 10:30
90 11/18 Arminda Lima 42 Wheaton MD 52:42 10:33
91 7/9 Christine Mazcko 24 Chevy Chase MD MCRRC 52:43 10:33
92 8/14 Maggie Hinman 50 Gaithersburg MD 53:15 10:39
93 10/14 Crystal Willis 38 Silver Spring MD 53:20 10:40
94 11/18 Maria Ortiz-Malte 46 Kensington MD MCRRC 53:40 10:44
95 20/24 Lynn Kerr 34 Damascus MD MCRRC 54:12 10:51
96 9/14 Janet Dunlop 52 Potomac MD MCRRC 54:28 10:54
97 10/14 Kathleen Jeffries 51 Falls Church VA 54:46 10:58
98 8/9 Leslie Kaleikau 21 Germantown MD 54:46 10:58
99 12/18 Sharon Cantrell 45 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 55:24 11:05
100 11/14 Aylin Bonifacino 51 Rockville MD MCRRC 55:33 11:07
101 13/18 Rhoda Kroeker 47 Rockville MD MCRRC 56:11 11:15
102 9/9 Rujuta Pandya 20 Gaithersburg MD 56:22 11:17
103 14/18 Beth Bernhardt 47 Arlington VA MCRRC 56:34 11:19
104 12/18 Caren Jew 42 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 56:38 11:20
105 21/24 Noel Lapenna 31 Germantown MD MCRRC 57:17 11:28
106 22/24 Beth Wilt 30 Washington DC 57:19 11:28
107 11/14 Barbara Zeiss 36 Silver Spring MD 57:20 11:28
108 23/24 Allyson Parr 34 Germantown MD 58:17 11:40
109 24/24 Meghan Stalebrink 32 Morgantown WV 58:30 11:42
110 15/18 Soozie Evans 47 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 58:44 11:45
111 13/18 Clara Ely 40 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:00:02 12:01
112 1/3 Bonnie Conley 56 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:00:04 12:01
113 2/3 Lois Dicker 67 Wheaton MD MCRRC 1:00:26 12:06
114 12/14 Grace D'Arcangelis 50 Patchogue NY 1:01:10 12:14
115 12/14 Anne Peterson 35 Erdenheim PA 1:01:11 12:15
116 13/14 Elaine Cameron 54 Chapel Hill NC 1:01:12 12:15
117 14/18 Lynn Panattoni 40 Harrisburg PA 1:01:33 12:19
118 16/18 Marguerite Toscano 47 Wheaton MD MCRRC 1:02:21 12:29
119 15/18 Laura Pickoff 44 Gaithersburg MD MCRRC 1:02:27 12:30
120 17/18 Sheldon Cann 46 Gaithersburg MD 1:02:28 12:30
121 16/18 Helene Taira 42 Potomac MD 1:04:09 12:50
122 14/14 Pamela Graham 54 Clarksville MD 1:05:04 13:01
123 13/13 Marina Stumpf 10 Wheaton MD 1:05:14 13:03
124 18/18 Jeannette Lemieux 47 Darnestown MD 1:05:19 13:04
125 13/14 Antoinette Waller 38 Rockville MD MCRRC 1:06:02 13:13
126 14/14 Melanie Belcher 38 Bethesda MD MCRRC 1:06:02 13:13
127 2/3 Linda Hanson 55 Gaithersburg MD 1:07:08 13:26
128 17/18 Joann Blue 43 Mntgmry Vllge MD MCRRC 1:10:14 14:03
129 18/18 Penny Morgan 44 Bath ME 1:10:15 14:03
130 3/3 Beth Scanlon 59 Silver Spring MD 1:18:55 15:47
131 3/3 Julie Trapp 62 Silver Spring MD MCRRC 1:18:56 15:48
132 3/3 Patricia Rich 67 Bethesda MD MCRRC 1:18:56 15:48
|