Navy's Birthday 5M
Potomac Park, Washington, DC
Saturday, September 25, 2005
Timing via AMB Technology by CharmCityRun
RacePacket Home
287 Finishers
Place Div/Tot Name S Ag Hometown Net Tim Gun Tim Pace
===== ======== ========================== = == ================ ======= ======= =====
1 1/64 Danny Bennett M 35 Dunkirk MD 29:08 29:09 5:50
2 2/64 Greg Chaney M 36 Washington DC 29:16 29:17 5:52
3 1/46 Benjamin Waite M 25 Arlington VA 29:24 29:25 5:53
4 1/58 William Lacks M 40 Arlington VA 30:19 30:20 6:04
5 3/64 Robert Denmark M 39 Arlington VA 30:23 30:25 6:05
6 2/46 Ronald Nelson M 26 Washington DC 30:25 30:26 6:06
7 4/64 Brian O'donnell M 39 Millington TN 30:35 30:35 6:07
8 2/58 James Anderson M 45 Annapolis MD 31:05 31:06 6:14
9 3/58 Don Cline M 44 Bristow VA 31:13 31:14 6:15
10 3/46 Jerome May M 26 Bowie MD 31:29 31:31 6:19
11 1/11 Joseph Tatusko M 15 Potomac Falls VA 31:42 31:43 6:21
12 4/46 Ki Kim M 24 Washington DC 31:49 31:52 6:23
13 5/64 Patrick Hare M 35 Washington DC 32:00 32:02 6:25
14 6/64 Thomas Santos M 35 Mclean VA 32:13 32:13 6:27
15 4/58 David Murphy M 42 Washington DC 32:21 32:22 6:29
16 5/58 Kevin Stenstrom M 42 Burke VA 32:32 32:33 6:31
17 5/46 Thomas Richards M 27 Arlington VA 32:32 32:33 6:31
18 6/46 Kevin Dean M 28 Anaheim CA 32:42 32:43 6:33
19 6/58 Charles Beckum M 46 Charlottesville 32:51 32:53 6:35
20 2/11 Samuel Leake M 19 Fort Belvoir VA 33:05 33:06 6:38
21 7/46 Nathaniel Herron M 25 Washington DC 33:07 33:12 6:39
22 8/46 Armin Yost M 28 Washington DC 33:15 33:16 6:40
23 9/46 Mitchell Bethke M 24 Arlington VA 33:21 33:23 6:41
24 7/58 Timothy Byram M 47 Brandywine MD 33:24 33:29 6:42
25 10/46 Jay Kalinski M 28 Washington DC 33:26 33:33 6:43
26 7/64 Charles Moening M 34 Washington DC 33:39 33:43 6:45
27 11/46 Chad Lockard M 27 Cincinnati OH 33:44 33:46 6:46
28 3/11 Tucker Velez M 16 Bristow VA 34:19 34:19 6:52
29 8/64 Nate Brown M 31 Washington DC 34:18 34:23 6:53
30 9/64 Eric Garges M 31 Silver Spring MD 34:33 34:35 6:55
31 12/46 Erik Pina M 26 Fort Belvoir VA 34:38 34:40 6:56
32 10/64 Tyrone Cook M 39 Dale City VA 35:08 35:10 7:02
33 13/46 Leander Sage M 28 Stafford VA 35:12 35:13 7:03
34 1/36 Brooke Albright F 25 Arlington VA 35:15 35:17 7:04
35 4/11 Glenn Hastings M 16 Herndon VA 35:30 35:31 7:07
36 8/58 Leo Melody M 44 Alexandria VA 35:32 35:35 7:07
37 11/64 David Remillard M 35 Colorado Springs 35:39 35:49 7:10
38 2/36 Magda Hanna F 26 Alexandria VA 35:58 36:01 7:13
39 3/36 Juliana Chan F 25 Fairfax Station 36:12 36:15 7:15
40 12/64 Jim Buch M 39 Annandale VA 36:15 36:19 7:16
41 13/64 Eric Stump M 37 Lexington Park M 36:23 36:25 7:17
42 14/64 Mark Rinschler M 36 Bowie MD 36:31 36:34 7:19
43 14/46 Brian Smith M 27 Alexandria VA 36:34 36:36 7:20
44 15/64 Rod Moore M 38 Alexandria VA 36:33 36:43 7:21
45 9/58 Kevin Barry M 41 Rockville MD 36:48 36:52 7:23
46 10/58 John Sutcliffe M 45 Falls Church VA 36:55 36:58 7:24
47 11/58 Walter Griffin M 46 North Potomac MD 37:01 37:04 7:25
48 12/58 Kirk Lippold M 46 Alexandria VA 37:04 37:08 7:26
49 13/58 Mark Thurber M 40 Washington DC 37:03 37:10 7:26
50 15/46 Kevin Louis M 27 Alexandria VA 37:05 37:10 7:26
51 16/64 Eric Amador M 36 Woldorf MD 37:27 37:30 7:30
52 17/64 Gerald Konkol M 39 Ft. Washintgon M 37:21 37:36 7:32
53 18/64 John Melkon M 37 Silver Spring MD 37:33 37:41 7:33
54 1/16 Melissa Barcomb F 41 Annapolis MD 37:42 37:43 7:33
55 1/11 Stephen Banks M 59 Springfield VA 37:45 37:48 7:34
56 14/58 Peter Lynch M 41 Alexandria VA 38:08 38:12 7:39
57 2/11 Terry Conder M 50 Las Vegas NV 38:11 38:16 7:40
58 2/16 Meredith Bradbury F 42 Arlington VA 38:19 38:23 7:41
59 15/58 Gregory Clark M 44 Woodbridge VA 38:24 38:30 7:42
60 3/11 John Mays M 51 Burke VA 38:33 38:41 7:45
61 19/64 Christopher Sala M 33 Crofton MD 38:44 38:46 7:46
62 16/58 Chan Ok Kang M 46 Vienna VA 38:46 38:47 7:46
63 3/16 Jill Adelmund F 41 Lorton VA 38:42 38:50 7:46
64 20/64 Steve Stocking M 38 Alexandria VA 38:40 38:51 7:47
65 21/64 Wilbert Davis M 30 Fort Belvoir VA 38:49 38:52 7:47
66 22/64 Doug Trent M 37 Washingotn DC 38:48 39:02 7:49
67 17/58 Joseph Tacchetti M 46 Columbia MD 39:04 39:06 7:50
68 4/16 Carolyn Spencer F 43 Alexandria VA 39:05 39:08 7:50
69 16/46 Michael Louis M 22 Alexandria VA 39:13 39:19 7:52
70 23/64 Armin Pruessner M 30 Washington DC 39:13 39:21 7:53
71 17/46 Mark Slagel M 25 Alexandria VA 39:02 39:25 7:53
72 18/46 Matt Haase M 25 Alexandria VA 39:19 39:28 7:54
73 19/46 Steven Gelder M 26 Lorton VA 39:22 39:35 7:55
74 4/11 Ralph Ingraham M 50 Bethesda MD 39:36 39:40 7:56
75 18/58 Weydan Flax M 44 Arlington VA 39:28 39:41 7:57
76 24/64 Jason Kipp M 32 Bowie MD 39:42 39:45 7:57
77 25/64 Nate Smith M 30 Alexandria VA 39:56 39:58 8:00
78 26/64 Christopher Valdez M 30 Montgomery Village 39:55 39:59 8:00
79 5/11 David Gibbons M 16 Annapolis MD 39:59 40:00 8:00
80 19/58 Thomas Luke M 44 Brookville MD 39:54 40:07 8:02
81 20/46 Jeffrey Shapiro M 27 Washington DC 40:06 40:10 8:02
82 4/36 Kathleen Hazlett F 22 Washington DC 40:10 40:20 8:04
83 6/11 Evan Mays M 18 Burke VA 40:19 40:26 8:06
84 27/64 Scott Ayers M 32 Dunn Loring VA 40:26 40:29 8:06
85 20/58 Stephen O'hearn M 44 Fairfax VA 40:19 40:30 8:06
86 21/46 Paul Mohrbacher M 27 Alexandria VA 40:30 40:40 8:08
87 1/5 Lee Nesbit M 62 Arlington VA 40:35 40:40 8:08
88 21/58 Allen Partlow M 42 Alexandria VA 40:40 40:42 8:09
89 5/36 Julie Thurlow F 29 Alexandria VA 40:41 40:42 8:09
90 28/64 Paul Dougherty M 37 Arlington VA 40:34 40:42 8:09
91 29/64 Dennis Velez M 38 Bristow VA 40:42 40:44 8:09
92 22/58 Robert Leake M 49 Fort Belvoir VA 40:49 40:52 8:11
93 22/46 Durand Yates M 27 Suitland MD 40:48 40:53 8:11
94 23/46 Christopher Otepka M 27 Arlington VA 40:52 40:57 8:12
95 30/64 Derrick Shaw M 35 Arlington VA 40:54 41:01 8:13
96 24/46 Ryan White M 24 Washington DC 41:05 41:06 8:14
97 1/27 Kelly Taylor F 31 Alexandria VA 41:03 41:07 8:14
98 31/64 Kenneth Dieffenbach M 31 Springfield VA 40:58 41:09 8:14
99 2/27 Katherine Wilson F 31 Washington DC 41:05 41:12 8:15
100 32/64 David Wender M 38 Fairfax VA 41:15 41:20 8:16
101 33/64 Quincy Jackson M 34 Alexandria VA 41:19 41:23 8:17
102 3/27 Virginia Gidi F 30 Bethesda MD 41:17 41:23 8:17
103 34/64 Chester Fung M 31 Arlington VA 41:18 41:25 8:17
104 35/64 Abraham Borum Iii M 37 Washington DC 41:17 41:25 8:17
105 25/46 Rafeek Oliver M 29 Andrews Afb MD 41:20 41:31 8:19
106 23/58 Harry Juricic M 43 Bolling Afb DC 41:26 41:33 8:19
107 36/64 Brian Dusch M 35 Patuxent River M 41:33 41:36 8:20
108 4/27 Karen Camp F 32 Clarksboro NJ 41:33 41:39 8:20
109 7/11 Warren Juba M 15 Mclean VA 41:40 41:41 8:21
110 24/58 Jonathan Nussbaum M 40 Mclean VA 41:33 41:42 8:21
111 6/36 Carrie Hoppes F 24 Woodbridge VA 41:35 41:44 8:21
112 5/11 Jeffrey Witherel M 57 Woodbridge VA 41:35 41:44 8:21
113 25/58 Glenn Harris M 41 Reston VA 41:35 41:47 8:22
114 26/58 Juan Fernandez M 41 Ellicott City MD 41:52 41:54 8:23
115 37/64 Chris Tanglin M 39 Manassas VA 41:46 41:54 8:23
116 38/64 Welman Aquino M 33 Washington DC 41:57 42:00 8:24
117 27/58 John Orzalli M 49 Fairfax VA 41:54 42:02 8:25
118 28/58 Jeffrey Pelchy M 42 Bethesda MD 42:04 42:06 8:26
119 29/58 Donald Thornburg M 44 Linthicum MD 42:03 42:07 8:26
120 26/46 Ed Mullen M 28 Alexandria VA 42:00 42:10 8:26
121 39/64 Demetrios Kotsikopoulos M 32 Alexandria VA 42:08 42:14 8:27
122 30/58 Rick Kozlowski M 41 Olney MD 42:09 42:14 8:27
123 1/5 Natalie Strickland F 15 Fairfax VA 42:18 42:24 8:29
124 40/64 Nicholas Thottam M 30 Arlington VA 42:22 42:29 8:30
125 27/46 Corry Robb M 28 Arlington VA 42:22 42:30 8:30
126 41/64 Shan Abeywickrama M 34 Baltimore MD 42:22 42:35 8:31
127 31/58 Chris Bonenf M 40 Falls Church VA 42:37 42:40 8:32
128 32/58 Vincent Kraicir M 40 Severn MD 42:35 42:42 8:33
129 42/64 Howard Widra M 36 Washington DC 42:37 42:43 8:33
130 5/27 Virginia Buch F 37 Annandale VA 42:44 42:50 8:34
131 5/16 M-J Oboroceanu F 43 Washington DC 42:50 42:52 8:35
132 1/5 Joanne Mackey F 52 Keswick VA 43:00 43:06 8:38
133 28/46 Ricardo Pardo M 24 Falls Church VA 43:05 43:07 8:38
134 33/58 Glen Maes M 47 Washington DC 43:05 43:09 8:38
135 6/16 Alison Delcore F 40 Alexandria VA 43:15 43:16 8:40
136 34/58 Don Spencer M 45 Alexandria VA 43:24 43:29 8:42
137 29/46 William Doroh M 25 Arlington VA 43:23 43:30 8:42
138 35/58 David Newsom M 45 Poolesville MD 43:31 43:36 8:44
139 36/58 Gene Juba M 46 Mclean VA 43:38 43:42 8:45
140 37/58 Dennis Sullivan M 46 Arlington VA 43:35 43:43 8:45
141 43/64 Guy Evans M 37 Fort Meade MD 43:37 43:46 8:46
142 44/64 Chris Aber M 35 Alexandria VA 43:48 43:50 8:46
143 7/36 Michelle Kalinski F 26 Washington DC 43:44 43:51 8:47
144 38/58 John Foreman M 42 Mclean VA 43:51 43:54 8:47
145 30/46 Steve Steinbeck M 23 Lexington Park M 43:49 43:57 8:48
146 39/58 George Reilly M 45 Fairfax VA 43:46 43:57 8:48
147 45/64 Frank Davila M 35 Washington DC 43:59 44:03 8:49
148 40/58 Darren Turner M 40 Severna Park MD 44:06 44:12 8:51
149 46/64 Tom Bateman M 36 Severna Park MD 44:06 44:12 8:51
150 6/27 Penney Azcarate F 39 Falls Church VA 44:05 44:16 8:52
151 47/64 Laurie Scott M 32 Washington DC 44:14 44:22 8:53
152 41/58 Thomas Strickland M 44 Fairfax VA 44:18 44:25 8:53
153 6/11 Joe Matyskiela M 51 Arlington VA 44:22 44:28 8:54
154 8/36 Terri Hackenburg F 28 Bethesda MD 44:23 44:30 8:54
155 9/36 Maryjane Valade F 26 Washington DC 44:27 44:34 8:55
156 42/58 Juan Cuesta M 40 Arlington VA 44:29 44:34 8:55
157 48/64 Clarence Lupford M 38 Waldorf MD 44:43 44:46 8:58
158 10/36 Jana Polzin F 28 Alexandria VA 44:43 44:52 8:59
159 11/36 Jennifer Morrell F 29 Alexandria VA 44:43 44:52 8:59
160 12/36 Carly Blakelock F 26 Arlington VA 44:46 44:54 8:59
161 7/27 Celia Fruchterman F 39 Springfield VA 44:41 44:55 8:59
162 43/58 Sean Buck M 44 Burke VA 44:50 44:57 9:00
163 13/36 Jacqueline Santella F 23 Alexandria VA 45:07 45:17 9:04
164 49/64 Michael Schmidt M 33 Arlington VA 45:15 45:21 9:05
165 50/64 Brian Sant Angelo M 32 Vienna VA 45:16 45:26 9:06
166 31/46 Albert Acosta M 26 Woodbridge VA 45:28 45:30 9:06
167 51/64 Brian Clapp M 32 Chesapeake Beach 45:28 45:34 9:07
168 52/64 Charles Moore Ii M 39 Bolling Afb DC 45:21 45:35 9:07
169 8/27 Amanda Brooks F 30 Silver Spring MD 45:29 45:35 9:07
170 9/27 Heather Mascolo F 35 Washington DC 45:29 45:35 9:07
171 14/36 Lucy Ament F 29 Washington DC 45:34 45:38 9:08
172 10/27 Judith Brown F 30 Rockville MD 45:33 45:45 9:09
173 44/58 Tony Siak M 46 Lorton VA 45:40 45:45 9:09
174 45/58 Ronald Grant M 48 Andrews AFB 45:44 45:53 9:11
175 46/58 David Devanzo M 41 Bowie MD 45:49 46:01 9:12
176 11/27 Anita Tsuhako F 31 Alexandria VA 45:54 46:01 9:13
177 32/46 Darren Orgel M 29 Arlington VA 45:55 46:02 9:13
178 7/11 Edward Walters M 59 Bethesda MD 45:58 46:03 9:13
179 33/46 Kevin Gillooly M 29 Springfield VA 46:14 46:21 9:17
180 53/64 David Troust M 35 Arlington DC 46:13 46:22 9:17
181 15/36 Noelle Nista F 27 Arlington VA 46:24 46:29 9:18
182 47/58 Donald Scott M 48 Odenton MD 46:24 46:32 9:19
183 34/46 Shawn Kestner M 27 Kingsport TN 46:19 46:34 9:19
184 54/64 Maximus Cummings M 33 Washington DC 46:19 46:34 9:19
185 8/11 Nicholus Decoteau M 19 Washington DC 46:18 46:34 9:19
186 35/46 Jeremy Buck M 21 Prtland OR 46:19 46:34 9:19
187 9/11 Gordon Mills M 18 Washington DC 46:17 46:35 9:19
188 36/46 Joshua Day M 20 Washington DC 46:19 46:35 9:19
189 37/46 Bradley Bruns M 21 Washington DC 46:18 46:35 9:19
190 10/11 Jeffrey Miller M 19 Washington DC 46:19 46:36 9:20
191 38/46 Marcus Noriega M 20 Washington DC 46:20 46:36 9:20
192 39/46 Frank Aniekwe M 20 Washington DC 46:19 46:36 9:20
193 16/36 Allison Vitalo F 29 Washington DC 46:25 46:38 9:20
194 7/16 Hiromi Anderson F 45 Annapolis MD 46:40 46:46 9:22
195 12/27 Leigh Graham F 35 Somerville MA 46:44 46:47 9:22
196 40/46 Josh Shultz M 27 Alexandria VA 46:39 46:50 9:22
197 2/5 Robert Guntler M 70 The Plains VA 46:44 46:50 9:22
198 41/46 William Hoagland M 20 Washington DC 46:42 46:57 9:24
199 42/46 Matthew Mountcastle M 22 Washington DC 46:41 46:57 9:24
200 48/58 Cliff Rader M 43 Bowie MD 46:51 47:00 9:24
201 2/5 Amy Dibella F 19 Washington DC 46:56 47:06 9:26
202 3/5 Marissa Smith F 19 Washington DC 47:00 47:10 9:26
203 8/16 Karen Owen F 43 Mclean VA 47:13 47:17 9:28
204 13/27 Rhonda Sund F 38 Burke VA 47:07 47:20 9:28
205 17/36 Kerri Vitalo Logan F 29 Arlington VA 47:08 47:22 9:29
206 14/27 Jennifer Hickey F 34 Washington DC 47:30 47:38 9:32
207 15/27 Kristin Patterson F 31 Fairfax VA 47:31 47:43 9:33
208 18/36 Michelle Bien-Aime F 28 Rockville MD 47:53 47:58 9:36
209 11/11 Timothy Owen M 15 Mclean VA 47:57 48:01 9:37
210 3/5 Bill Smith M 63 Clinton MD 48:18 48:29 9:42
211 49/58 Timothy Luffy M 45 Centreville VA 48:29 48:38 9:44
212 50/58 Michael Busansky M 41 Stafford VA 48:34 48:42 9:45
213 9/16 Mary Ann Keller F 44 Arlington VA 48:32 48:44 9:45
214 55/64 James Duncan M 35 Waldorf MD 48:46 48:57 9:48
215 4/5 Hilary Leake F 15 Fort Belvoir VA 48:57 49:00 9:48
216 16/27 Nicole Sprinzen F 30 Washington DC 49:05 49:13 9:51
217 19/36 Kathleen Faris F 28 Arlington VA 49:06 49:14 9:51
218 10/16 Jennifer Murphy F 40 Fairfax VA 49:07 49:16 9:52
219 17/27 Jacque Coley F 33 Bethesda MD 49:13 49:23 9:53
220 20/36 Lana Ramey F 29 Alexandria VA 49:23 49:24 9:53
221 21/36 Jean Rowan F 26 Arlington VA 49:17 49:25 9:53
222 18/27 Christine Brennan F 31 Alexandria VA 49:18 49:27 9:54
223 11/16 Wendy Fewster F 42 Dunkirk MD 49:25 49:33 9:55
224 22/36 Lauren Ponce F 26 Alexandria VA 49:44 49:50 9:58
225 43/46 Marcos Ponce M 29 Alexandria VA 49:45 49:51 9:59
226 12/16 Dana Thomas F 41 Hyattsville MD 49:48 49:52 9:59
227 56/64 Jason Tengan M 35 Washington D.c. 49:48 49:52 9:59
228 19/27 Nicole Mazmanian F 39 Chevy Chase MD 49:54 49:58 10:00
229 57/64 Matthew O'gara M 36 Washington DC 49:58 50:16 10:04
230 23/36 Melissa Mecca F 28 Alexandria VA 50:25 50:30 10:06
231 8/11 Christopher Mecca M 54 Grants Pass OR 50:26 50:31 10:06
232 58/64 Melvin Spruill M 31 Fort Belvoir VA 50:34 50:38 10:08
233 51/58 Jack Chinn M 47 Gambrills MD 50:30 50:39 10:08
234 24/36 Jennifer Gillooly F 28 Springfield VA 51:00 51:07 10:14
235 59/64 Fred Wood M 33 Stafford VA 51:07 51:09 10:14
236 44/46 Waylon Sommer M 28 Alexandria VA 51:08 51:10 10:14
237 20/27 Tiffany Heady F 33 Silver Spring MD 51:01 51:15 10:15
238 2/5 Terri Slitor F 50 Ashburn VA 51:25 51:30 10:18
239 45/46 Ben Slitor M 22 Ashburn VA 51:26 51:31 10:19
240 25/36 Abbey Slitor F 25 Ashburn VA 51:27 51:32 10:19
241 26/36 Mara Kreishman-Deitrick F 29 Rockville MD 51:19 51:33 10:19
242 51:40 51:53 10:23
243 52/58 Kevin Stevenson M 49 Waldorf MD 51:40 51:53 10:23
244 13/16 Jamie Luke F 45 Brookeville MD 52:02 52:16 10:28
245 27/36 Lena Akerson F 23 Arlington VA 52:21 52:22 10:29
246 9/11 Chris Wode M 50 Alexandria VA 52:41 52:55 10:35
247 28/36 Lisa Dadura F 29 Waldorf MD 52:48 52:58 10:36
248 3/5 Carol Rogers F 58 Arlington VA 52:59 53:03 10:37
249 4/5 Wanda Walters F 55 Bethesda MD 53:07 53:19 10:40
250 14/16 Karen Hayes F 46 Alexandria VA 53:13 53:24 10:41
251 29/36 Allison Todd F 25 Faifax VA 53:39 53:46 10:46
252 Erin Waite F 0 Arlington VA 53:38 53:48 10:46
253 21/27 Tracy Davis F 37 Andrews Afb MD 53:39 53:48 10:46
254 4/5 Charles Hurley M 65 Burke VA 54:06 54:17 10:52
255 1/1 Blair Jones F 61 Washington DC 54:15 54:30 10:54
256 22/27 Kimberly Valesky F 34 Annandale VA 54:29 54:40 10:56
257 30/36 Kate Smith F 26 Alexandria VA 54:38 54:41 10:57
258 60/64 Paul Valesky M 37 Annandale VA 54:31 54:42 10:57
259 46/46 Timothy Grisham M 29 Washington DC 54:32 54:46 10:58
260 31/36 Molly Mueller F 25 Washington DC 54:38 54:48 10:58
261 53/58 Bruce Broder M 44 Alexandria VA 54:47 55:05 11:01
262 32/36 Cheryl Cruz F 25 Mclean VA 54:59 55:09 11:02
263 23/27 Kathleen Nadherny F 34 Arlington VA 55:09 55:18 11:04
264 5/5 Dolores Wilson F 57 Arlington VA 55:18 55:21 11:05
265 61/64 Robert Brent M 39 Ashburn VA 55:34 11:07
266 24/27 Candice Barlow-Jones F 37 Fort Belvoir VA 55:36 55:48 11:10
267 33/36 Christie Sadler F 27 Germantown MD 55:39 55:52 11:11
268 54/58 Robert Moore M 45 Rockville MD 55:41 55:54 11:11
269 62/64 Marcus Mickney M 36 Alexandria VA 55:55 56:08 11:14
270 63/64 Michael Brandon M 35 Accokeek MD 56:01 56:12 11:15
271 25/27 Lara Lamprecht F 32 Arlington VA 56:27 56:36 11:20
272 64/64 Thomas Dudley M 31 Moyock NC 57:50 58:02 11:37
273 55/58 Ronald Greiff M 46 Centreville VA 58:17 58:28 11:42
274 56/58 Bill Paisley M 47 Woodbridge VA 58:17 58:28 11:42
275 57/58 Rick Richardson M 41 Lorton VA 58:47 58:56 11:48
276 34/36 Leslie Cruz F 26 Silver Spring MD 1:00:09 1:00:19 12:04
277 58/58 Paul Iglesia M 48 Upper Marlboro M 1:00:39 1:00:55 12:11
278 35/36 Krista Hutchinson F 25 Fairfax VA 1:01:22 1:01:28 12:18
279 5/5 Gerald Ursitti M 68 Annapolis MD 1:02:15 1:02:31 12:31
280 10/11 Ron Hunter M 57 Crownsville MD 1:02:16 1:02:32 12:31
281 26/27 Anna Amselle F 32 Annandale VA 1:05:59 1:06:09 13:14
282 27/27 Regina Masciotra F 34 Washington DC 1:06:02 1:06:19 13:16
283 5/5 Heather Brent F 14 Ashburn VA 1:06:21 1:06:32 13:19
284 36/36 Maria Emma Duquette F 28 Gaithersburg MD 1:07:06 1:07:18 13:28
285 15/16 Cynthia Mcnanley F 41 Sterling VA 1:08:04 1:08:10 13:38
286 11/11 Robert Duquette M 55 Gaithersburg MD 1:08:19 1:08:31 13:43
287 16/16 Donna Mckernin F 46 Sterling VA 1:08:29 1:08:35 13:43