PVTC Outdoor Track Meet #2
McLean, VA
Sunday, May 29, 2005
Conducted by Potomac Valley Track Club
RacePacket Home | 2004 Results
Results by Event
Event # 1 Male 100m Dash
10.90 F Tj Savage A 19 --- --- ---
11.00 F Mike Wesson A 26 --- --- ---
11.30 F LaRoi Thompson A 25 --- --- ---
11.50 F Aaron Hayes A 32 --- --- ---
* 11.60 F Jeff Gold A 43 --- --- ---
* 11.60 F Ali Wimbush A 23 --- --- ---
11.70 F Darnell Smith A 43 --- --- ---
12.10 F Alexander McHale A 14 --- --- ---
12.20 F Chris Huynh A 16 --- --- ---
12.30 F Jourdan Samuels A 14 --- --- ---
* 12.60 F Robert D Koontz A 61 --- --- ---
* 12.60 F Anthony Markley A 50 --- --- ---
12.80 F Lorenzo M Thomas A 41 --- --- ---
12.90 F Eric Johnson A 25 --- --- ---
* 13.00 F Shakeem Copeland A 10 --- --- ---
* 13.00 F Eric Nagley A 15 --- --- ---
* 13.00 F Alby Williams A 65 --- --- ---
13.10 F Wynton Fox A 15 --- --- ---
14.20 F Alex Martello A 15 --- --- ---
* 14.30 F Max Starr A 13 --- --- ---
* 14.30 F Deon THomas A 13 --- --- ---
14.50 F Marcus Thomas A 19 --- --- ---
15.20 F Brennen Ernst A 11 --- --- ---
15.30 F Chase Johnson A 12 --- --- ---
15.40 F Kirk Gordon A 49 --- --- ---
* 16.00 F Mitch Hudson A --- --- ---
* 16.00 F Kelly Waffle A 43 --- --- ---
16.20 F Mike McCormick A 55 --- --- ---
16.30 F Sean Pedersen Vyi 10 --- --- ---
16.70 F James Moreland A 52 --- --- ---
16.80 F Jay Waffle A 11 --- --- ---
17.00 F Nathan Williams A 10 --- --- ---
* 17.10 F Joshua Brown A 13 --- --- ---
* 17.10 F Joseph Monfort A 8 --- --- ---
* 17.10 F Tommy Royer A 11 --- --- ---
* 17.10 F Kyle Thomas A 10 --- --- ---
17.60 F Christian Tolbert A 9 --- --- ---
18.00 F Matthew Rosenberg Vyi 8 --- --- ---
* 18.50 F Peter Stubin A 8 --- --- ---
* 18.50 F Timmy VanVonno A 10 --- --- ---
18.70 F Will Smagh A 7 --- --- ---
18.90 F David McDevitt A 11 --- --- ---
19.30 F Brendan Shea A 8 --- --- ---
* 19.50 F Jovanni Gaillard A 9 --- --- ---
* 19.50 F Noah Moore-Sobel A 8 --- --- ---
20.20 F Daniel Kuzemka A 6 --- --- ---
* 21.50 F Nathan Bolha A 8 --- --- ---
* 21.50 F Hunter Larabee A 8 --- --- ---
22.20 F Luke Bolha A 6 --- --- ---
24.00 F Jaxon Hill A 4 --- --- ---
24.10 F Keyshawn Copeland A 3 --- --- ---
24.80 F Justin Larabee A 6 --- --- ---
29.30 F William Shapiro A 4 --- --- ---
Event # 2 Female 100m Dash
12.30 F Elan Hilaire A 15 --- --- ---
14.50 F Genamarie McCant A 10 --- --- ---
14.90 F Erin Haynal A 14 --- --- ---
15.20 F Kayla Sharpe A 9 --- --- ---
15.30 F Morgan Davis A 14 --- --- ---
* 15.60 F Justice Morgan A 11 --- --- ---
* 15.60 F Jordan Parker A 12 --- --- ---
15.80 F Holly Lambert A 11 --- --- ---
* 16.20 F Aliyah Copeland A 9 --- --- ---
* 16.20 F Kayla Hennessey A 12 --- --- ---
16.30 F Emily Townsend A 14 --- --- ---
16.40 F Rebecca Nagley A 12 --- --- ---
16.70 F Anna Thillairajah A 8 --- --- ---
16.90 F Sue Waffle A 42 --- --- ---
17.00 F Maureen Haynal A 11 --- --- ---
17.10 F Sierra Washington A 9 --- --- ---
17.20 F Lauren Townsend A 11 --- --- ---
17.30 F Evelyn M Wright A 68 --- --- ---
17.50 F Becky Hartley A 41 --- --- ---
* 18.30 F Julia Lannes A 11 --- --- ---
* 18.30 F Hannah Parker A 8 --- --- ---
* 18.70 F Leanna Bennett A 10 --- --- ---
* 18.70 F Ashlyn Dunlop A 7 --- --- ---
18.90 F Patricia Nagley A 10 --- --- ---
19.10 F Angela Osgood A 7 --- --- ---
19.40 F Lana Kane A 65 --- --- ---
19.50 F Monica Doebel A 9 --- --- ---
20.00 F Christina VanVonno A 8 --- --- ---
21.50 F Emily Bennett A 7 --- --- ---
21.80 F Janie Mortensen A 64 --- --- ---
22.00 F Savannah Gaillard A 5 --- --- ---
Event # 3 Male 200m Dash
22.60 F Didier Assoumou A 22 --- --- ---
23.00 F Aaron Hayes A 32 --- --- ---
24.30 F Darnell Smith A 43 --- --- ---
25.00 F Chris Huynh A 16 --- --- ---
25.60 F Alexander McHale A 14 --- --- ---
25.70 F Anthony Markley A 50 --- --- ---
26.40 F Robert D Koontz A 61 --- --- ---
26.90 F Shakeem Copeland A 10 --- --- ---
29.40 F Alex Martello A 15 --- --- ---
31.40 F Deon THomas A 13 --- --- ---
31.60 F Marcus Thomas A 19 --- --- ---
31.80 F Brennen Ernst A 11 --- --- ---
32.30 F Chase Johnson A 12 --- --- ---
33.30 F Kirk Gordon A 49 --- --- ---
34.40 F Ryan Tatman A 12 --- --- ---
34.80 F Larry Hart A 54 --- --- ---
35.20 F James Moreland A 52 --- --- ---
36.00 F Christian Tolbert A 9 --- --- ---
36.40 F Nathan Williams A 10 --- --- ---
36.80 F Mike McCormick A 55 --- --- ---
38.40 F Kyle Thomas A 10 --- --- ---
38.90 F Matthew Rosenberg Vyi 8 --- --- ---
39.80 F Will Smagh A 7 --- --- ---
41.30 F Brendan Shea A 8 --- --- ---
41.60 F Jovanni Gaillard A 9 --- --- ---
42.20 F Noah Moore-Sobel A 8 --- --- ---
42.90 F Daniel Kuzemka A 6 --- --- ---
45.40 F Karim Northover A 5 --- --- ---
45.70 F Nathan Bolha A 8 --- --- ---
48.50 F Hunter Larabee A 8 --- --- ---
50.00 F Luke Bolha A 6 --- --- ---
Event # 4 Female 200m Dash
25.50 F Elan Hilaire A 15 --- --- ---
28.60 F Monika Viola A 22 --- --- ---
29.90 F Genamarie McCant A 10 --- --- ---
31.40 F Erin Haynal A 14 --- --- ---
* 32.10 F Morgan Davis A 14 --- --- ---
* 32.10 F Kayla Sharpe A 9 --- --- ---
33.40 F Aliyah Copeland A 9 --- --- ---
33.90 F Justice Morgan A 11 --- --- ---
34.40 F Holly Lambert A 11 --- --- ---
35.60 F Maureen Haynal A 11 --- --- ---
36.10 F Sierra Washington A 9 --- --- ---
36.60 F Becky Hartley A 41 --- --- ---
38.20 F Kristen Lewis A 10 --- --- ---
38.40 F Philandra Jordan A 10 --- --- ---
38.60 F Jaida Jenkins A 9 --- --- ---
39.90 F Ashlyn Dunlop A 7 --- --- ---
* 41.30 F Monica Doebel A 9 --- --- ---
* 41.30 F Lana Kane A 65 --- --- ---
43.50 F Sonja Jenkins A 11 --- --- ---
44.00 F Angela Osgood A 7 --- --- ---
44.20 F Charity Lee A 10 --- --- ---
50.70 F Savannah Gaillard A 5 --- --- ---
Event # 5 Male 400m Dash
50.70 F Didier Assoumou A 22 --- --- ---
58.00 F Chris Huynh A 16 --- --- ---
59.90 F Abdisamad Hassan A 14 --- --- ---
1:00.60 F Anthony Markley A 50 --- --- ---
1:04.30 F Alby Williams A 65 --- --- ---
1:04.50 F Chris Langowski A 12 --- --- ---
1:04.70 F Al Creveling A 52 --- --- ---
1:06.60 F Robert D Koontz A 61 --- --- ---
* 1:08.00 F Cliff Teh A 41 --- --- ---
* 1:08.00 F Cliff Tell A 41 --- --- ---
1:09.10 F Ivan Seigel Vyi 14 --- --- ---
1:09.60 F Max Starr A 13 --- --- ---
1:11.00 F Kirk Gordon A 49 --- --- ---
1:15.00 F James Moreland A 52 --- --- ---
1:15.80 F Chase Johnson A 12 --- --- ---
1:18.10 F Matthew McDevitt A 12 --- --- ---
1:19.30 F Sean Pedersen Vyi 10 --- --- ---
1:21.50 F Mitch Hudson A --- --- ---
1:23.70 F Joseph Monfort A 8 --- --- ---
1:23.90 F Christian Tolbert A 9 --- --- ---
1:27.90 F Paul Stubin A 8 --- --- ---
1:29.70 F Kyle Thomas A 10 --- --- ---
1:31.20 F Jordan Markowicz A 10 --- --- ---
1:31.30 F Matthew Rosenberg Vyi 8 --- --- ---
1:32.10 F Will Smagh A 7 --- --- ---
1:33.00 F Jonathan Townsend A 8 --- --- ---
1:35.50 F Christian Noonan A 10 --- --- ---
1:37.70 F David McDevitt A 11 --- --- ---
1:38.30 F Daniel Kuzemka A 6 --- --- ---
1:45.10 F Karim Northover A 5 --- --- ---
1:46.00 F Jay J Wind A 55 --- --- ---
Event # 6 Female 400m Dash
59.20 F Elan Hilaire A 15 --- --- ---
1:01.50 F Cristin Gonzales A 13 --- --- ---
1:08.70 F Terri Rath A 41 --- --- ---
1:12.20 F Genamarie McCant A 10 --- --- ---
1:16.20 F Virginia Hill A 10 --- --- ---
1:17.40 F Holly Lambert A 11 --- --- ---
1:20.10 F Kayla Hennessey A 12 --- --- ---
1:22.80 F Stevie Conolan A 10 --- --- ---
1:23.90 F Katherine Schexneider A 43 --- --- ---
1:24.30 F Justice Morgan A 11 --- --- ---
1:34.00 F Julia Lannes A 11 --- --- ---
1:36.10 F Angela Osgood A 7 --- --- ---
1:41.00 F Wendy W Briggs A 10 --- --- ---
1:45.20 F Jaida Jenkins A 9 --- --- ---
2:04.50 F Sonja Jenkins A 11 --- --- ---
Event # 7 Male 800m Run
2:11.80 F Edmund Burke A 35 --- --- ---
2:29.40 F Chris Langowski A 12 --- --- ---
2:41.70 F Cliff Tell A 41 --- --- ---
2:50.70 F Scott Fippinger Vyi 10 --- --- ---
2:53.00 F Matt Pawzica A 10 --- --- ---
2:56.00 F Taylor Bohla A 11 --- --- ---
2:56.20 F Mathew Calem A 9 --- --- ---
3:06.20 F James Moreland A 52 --- --- ---
3:08.90 F Jahlil Northover A 7 --- --- ---
3:11.70 F Sean Pedersen Vyi 10 --- --- ---
3:13.30 F Jay J Wind A 55 --- --- ---
3:32.70 F Jordan Markowicz A 10 --- --- ---
Event # 8 Female 800m Run
2:38.10 F Terri Rath A 41 --- --- ---
2:40.20 F Hannah Scheren A 14 --- --- ---
2:40.40 F Mariah Blankendal A 12 --- --- ---
3:04.70 F Holly Lambert A 11 --- --- ---
3:21.70 F Katherine Schexneider A 43 --- --- ---
3:33.80 F Stevie Conolan A 10 --- --- ---
Event # 9 Male 1 Mile Run
4:38.70 F Edmund Burke A 35 --- --- ---
4:43.50 F James Tugwell A 25 --- --- ---
4:44.50 F George Buckheit A 47 --- --- ---
4:45.90 F Danny Bennett A 34 --- --- ---
4:53.70 F Todd Agger A 30 --- --- ---
5:26.50 F Ted Poulos A 43 --- --- ---
5:39.50 F Jim Darr A 50 --- --- ---
5:45.90 F Andrew Hayden A 11 --- --- ---
5:51.60 F Timothy T Good A 45 --- --- ---
5:51.70 F Lorenzo Paluzzi A 13 --- --- ---
5:52.00 F Kirk Gordon A 49 --- --- ---
5:55.00 F Ivan Seigel Vyi 14 --- --- ---
5:58.10 F Cliff Tell A 41 --- --- ---
6:02.90 F Al Salerno A 50 --- --- ---
6:04.90 F Matthew McDevitt A 12 --- --- ---
6:07.00 F Hunter Bohlen A 14 --- --- ---
6:07.60 F Matt Pawzica A 10 --- --- ---
6:09.80 F Mathew Calem A 9 --- --- ---
6:12.80 F Dylan Conolan A 12 --- --- ---
6:19.80 F Bob S Weiner A 58 --- --- ---
6:26.60 F James Moreland A 52 --- --- ---
6:31.80 F Mathew Ammann A 10 --- --- ---
6:44.30 F Jahlil Northover A 7 --- --- ---
6:46.00 F Jay J Wind A 55 --- --- ---
6:48.90 F Miles Laubinger A 11 --- --- ---
6:50.40 F Christopher Murphy A 7 --- --- ---
6:59.40 F Kaleb Johnson A 9 --- --- ---
7:10.70 F Brandon Jakab A 10 --- --- ---
7:15.80 F Jordan Markowicz A 10 --- --- ---
7:19.50 F Nicholas Brady A 7 --- --- ---
7:28.00 F Matthew Noonan A 12 --- --- ---
8:41.00 F Quinton Johnson A 6 --- --- ---
9:03.60 F Walt Washburn A 82 --- --- ---
11:57.80 F Andrew Nagley A 40 --- --- ---
Event # 10 Female 1 Mile Run
5:35.50 F Julie Hayden A 45 --- --- ---
5:50.70 F Hannah Scheren A 14 --- --- ---
5:59.00 F Kathleen Ryan A 14 --- --- ---
6:38.50 F Megan Murphy A 9 --- --- ---
6:45.70 F Drew Woodrich A 45 --- --- ---
6:54.10 F Katherine Schexneider A 43 --- --- ---
7:59.10 F Tami Graf A 68 --- --- ---
12:00.50 F Win Persina A 45 --- --- ---
Event # 11 Male 3000m Run
9:39.00 F Kyle Lanier A 32 --- --- ---
9:42.70 F George Buckheit A 47 --- --- ---
11:47.60 F Ted Poulos A 43 --- --- ---
11:58.90 F Kirk Gordon A 49 --- --- ---
12:20.20 F Jay J Wind A 55 --- --- ---
13:07.20 F Mathew Ammann A 10 --- --- ---
13:33.40 F James Moreland A 52 --- --- ---
Event # 12 Female 3000m Run
12:22.30 F Kathleen Ryan A 14 --- --- ---
Event # 14 Female 1 Mile Walk
11:14.30 F Lana Kane A 65 --- --- ---
Event # 15 Male 1 Mile Walk
9:15.10 F James Moreland A 52 --- --- ---
9:49.70 F Victor N Litwinski A 61 --- --- ---
10:25.00 F John R Gersh A 57 --- --- ---
10:45.50 F Charles Stubin A 40 --- --- ---
11:00.50 F Roger Webb A 68 --- --- ---
11:14.20 F Charles Boyle A 81 --- --- ---
Event # 17 Male 3000m Walk
10:45.50 F Charles Stubin A 40 --- --- ---
15:50.60 F Timothy T Good A 45 --- --- ---
17:42.50 F James Moreland A 52 --- --- ---
18:52.70 F Victor N Litwinski A 61 --- --- ---
19:33.00 F Carl Kane A 65 --- --- ---
19:33.20 F Michael Schwed A 63 --- --- ---
19:38.10 F John R Gersh A 57 --- --- ---
20:33.10 F Roger Webb A 68 --- --- ---
21:15.50 F Charles Boyle A 81 --- --- ---
Event # 18 Female 3000m Walk
18:59.00 F Lois C Dicker A 65 --- --- ---
Event # 20 Female 100m Hurdles
19.90 F Jordan Tillman Vyi 14 --- --- ---
20.00 F Mary A Casale A 14 --- --- ---
22.20 F Emily Townsend A 14 --- --- ---
NT F Edith Ababio A 16 --- --- ---
Event # 21 Male 110m Hurdles
16.70 F Brian Fletcher A 26 --- --- ---
Event # 22 Male 300m Hurdles
56.30 F James L Stookey A 75 --- --- ---
1:02.10 F Mike McCormick A 55 --- --- ---
Event # 24 Male High Jump
5-06.00 1.67m F James Barr A 37 --- --- ---
* 5-02.00 1.57m F John Casale A 45 --- --- ---
* 5-02.00 1.57m F Michael Graham A 52 --- --- ---
5-00.00 1.52m F Jourdan Samuels A 14 --- --- ---
4-10.00 1.47m F Keith Mathis A 52 --- --- ---
4-06.00 1.37m F Anthony Markley A 50 --- --- ---
* 4-04.00 1.32m F Wynton Fox A 15 --- --- ---
* 4-04.00 1.32m F Eric Nagley A 15 --- --- ---
* 4-04.00 1.32m F Jim Rion A 14 --- --- ---
* 4-02.00 1.27m F Alexander McHale A 14 --- --- ---
* 4-02.00 1.27m F Lorenzo Paluzzi A 13 --- --- ---
* 4-02.00 1.27m F James L Stookey A 75 --- --- ---
4-00.00 1.21m F Joshua Brown A 13 --- --- ---
3-10.00 1.16m F Alex Martello A 15 --- --- ---
3-08.00 1.11m F Ryan Tatman A 12 --- --- ---
3-04.00 1.01m F Mathew Ammann A 10 --- --- ---
3-02.00 .96m F David McDevitt A 11 --- --- ---
3-00.00 .91m F Kaleb Johnson A 9 --- --- ---
2-06.00 .76m F Christopher Murphy A 7 --- --- ---
Event # 25 Female High Jump
4-06.00 1.37m F Jordan Tillman Vyi 14 --- --- ---
4-00.00 1.21m F Mary A Casale A 14 --- --- ---
3-10.00 1.16m F Evelyn M Wright A 68 --- --- ---
3-04.00 1.01m F Rebecca Nagley A 12 --- --- ---
* 3-00.00 .91m F Kayla Hennessey A 12 --- --- ---
* 3-00.00 .91m F Holly Lambert A 11 --- --- ---
2-06.00 .76m F Jessica Johnson A 13 --- --- ---
Event # 26 Male Long Jump
18-00.00 5.48m F Marcus Battle A 47 --- --- ---
17-09.25 5.41m F James Barr A 37 --- --- ---
16-07.50 5.06m F John Casale A 45 --- --- ---
14-08.75 4.48m F Anthony Markley A 50 --- --- ---
14-02.00 4.31m F Keith Mathis A 52 --- --- ---
13-10.00 4.21m F Jim Rion A 14 --- --- ---
13-00.50 3.97m F Eric Nagley A 15 --- --- ---
12-11.50 3.95m F Shakeem Copeland A 10 --- --- ---
11-06.50 3.51m F Brennen Ernst A 11 --- --- ---
10-09.00 3.27m F Christian Paluzzi A 11 --- --- ---
10-04.50 3.16m F Mike McCormick A 55 --- --- ---
9-05.50 2.88m F Lorenzo Paluzzi A 13 --- --- ---
9-03.00 2.81m F Chase Johnson A 12 --- --- ---
9-01.50 2.78m F Max Starr A 13 --- --- ---
* 8-11.50 2.73m F Tommy Royer A 11 --- --- ---
* 8-11.50 2.73m F Deon THomas A 13 --- --- ---
8-02.00 2.48m F Matthew McDevitt A 12 --- --- ---
7-08.00 2.33m F Jonathan Townsend A 8 --- --- ---
7-07.00 2.31m F Christian Noonan A 10 --- --- ---
7-04.50 2.24m F Mathew Calem A 9 --- --- ---
7-03.00 2.21m F Marcus Thomas A 19 --- --- ---
6-11.50 2.12m F Brendan Shea A 8 --- --- ---
5-09.50 1.76m F Will Smagh A 7 --- --- ---
Event # 27 Female Long Jump
13-05.00 4.08m F Mariah Blankendal A 12 --- --- ---
12-06.50 3.82m F Jordan Tillman Vyi 14 --- --- ---
11-08.00 3.55m F Kayla Sharpe A 9 --- --- ---
10-08.50 3.26m F Evelyn M Wright A 68 --- --- ---
10-05.50 3.18m F Erin Haynal A 14 --- --- ---
9-06.00 2.89m F Morgan Davis A 14 --- --- ---
9-05.50 2.88m F Sierra Washington A 9 --- --- ---
9-01.00 2.76m F Holly Lambert A 11 --- --- ---
9-00.50 2.75m F Aliyah Copeland A 9 --- --- ---
8-09.50 2.68m F Maureen Haynal A 11 --- --- ---
8-08.50 2.65m F Lauren Townsend A 11 --- --- ---
7-11.00 2.41m F Rebecca Nagley A 12 --- --- ---
7-08.50 2.34m F Patricia Nagley A 10 --- --- ---
6-07.50 2.01m F Julia Lannes A 11 --- --- ---
* 6-01.50 1.86m F Monica Doebel A 9 --- --- ---
* 6-01.50 1.86m F Jordan Parker A 12 --- --- ---
Event # 28 Male Triple Jump
31-07.25 9.63m F Anthony Markley A 50 --- --- ---
29-07.00 9.01m F Keith Mathis A 52 --- --- ---
Event # 29 Female Triple Jump
22-06.50 6.87m F Evelyn M Wright A 68 --- --- ---
Event # 30 Male Discus
44.66m 146-06 F Chris Pendergrass A 43 --- --- ---
39.85m 130-09 F Frank Henry A 50 --- --- ---
36.92m 121-01 F Matt Hoffman A 32 --- --- ---
36.61m 120-01 F James Barr A 37 --- --- ---
34.85m 114-04 F Frank Cancino A 46 --- --- ---
33.40m 109-07 F Sekenia Welch A 29 --- --- ---
30.92m 101-05 F Gary Sutton A 50 --- --- ---
30.26m 99-03 F Drew Koehler A 61 --- --- ---
29.37m 96-04 F Peter Law A 18 --- --- ---
28.72m 94-03 F Victor N Litwinski A 61 --- --- ---
27.18m 89-02 F Mathew Armour A 23 --- --- ---
23.59m 77-05 F Anthony Markley A 50 --- --- ---
21.35m 70-00 F Larry Hart A 54 --- --- ---
16.81m 55-02 F Mitch Hudson A --- --- ---
13.95m 45-09 F Dylan Conolan A 12 --- --- ---
Event # 31 Female Discus
29.92m 98-02 F Kendall Bourke A 18 --- --- ---
22.26m 73-00 F Evelyn M Wright A 68 --- --- ---
19.34m 63-05 F Mary A Casale A 14 --- --- ---
15.08m 49-06 F Becky Hartley A 41 --- --- ---
8.90m 29-02 F Sharon E Good A 72 --- --- ---
Event # 32 Male Javelin
46.96m 154-01 F Russ B White A 61 --- --- ---
40.16m 131-09 F Frank Henry A 50 --- --- ---
37.52m 123-01 F Frank Cancino A 46 --- --- ---
37.42m 122-09 F Gary Sutton A 50 --- --- ---
37.10m 121-09 F Mathew Armour A 23 --- --- ---
31.60m 103-08 F Drew Koehler A 61 --- --- ---
24.54m 80-06 F Peter Law A 18 --- --- ---
20.60m 67-07 F Victor N Litwinski A 61 --- --- ---
Event # 33 Female Javelin
17.72m 58-02 F Lily Weill A 12 --- --- ---
15.30m 50-02 F Becky Hartley A 41 --- --- ---
7.27m 23-10 F Sharon E Good A 72 --- --- ---
Event # 36 Male Shot Put
13.01m -08.25 F James Barr A 37 --- --- ---
12.10m -08.50 F Frank Henry A 50 --- --- ---
11.14m -06.75 F Sekenia Welch A 29 --- --- ---
10.74m -03.00 F Frank Cancino A 46 --- --- ---
9.97m -08.50 F Gary Sutton A 50 --- --- ---
9.37m -09.00 F Victor N Litwinski A 61 --- --- ---
9.18m -01.50 F Peter Law A 18 --- --- ---
9.02m -07.25 F Dylan Conolan A 12 --- --- ---
Event # 37 Female Shot Put
8.23m -00.00 F Kendall Bourke A 18 --- --- ---
7.94m -00.75 F Mariah Blankendal A 12 --- --- ---
7.54m -09.00 F Evelyn M Wright A 68 --- --- ---
7.05m -01.75 F Becky Hartley A 41 --- --- ---
5.26m -03.25 F Jaida Jenkins A 9 --- --- ---
4.75m -07.00 F Sonja Jenkins A 11 --- --- ---
4.07m -04.25 F Sharon E Good A 72 --- --- ---
Event # 38 Male Wght Thr
10.36m -00.00 F James Barr A 37 --- --- ---
9.96m -08.25 F Gary Sutton A 50 --- --- ---
9.29m -05.75 F Frank Henry A 50 --- --- ---
Event # 41 Male 80m Hurdles
14.20 F James L Stookey A 75 --- --- ---
17.40 F Brennen Ernst A 11 --- --- ---
19.00 F Mitch Hudson A --- --- ---
20.00 F Mike McCormick A 55 --- --- ---
Event # 42 Male 400m Hurdles
54.50 F Rob Jones A 24 --- --- ---
Event # 43 Female 400m Hurdles
1:20.50 F Kendall Bourke A 18 --- --- ---
Event # 44 Female Wght Thr
11.05m -03.00 F Evelyn M Wright A 68 --- --- ---
5.18m -00.00 F Sharon E Good A 72 --- --- ---
Event # 49 Female 80m Hurdles
20.90 F Evelyn M Wright A 68 --- --- ---
Event # 50 Male 800m Walk
5:34.40 F Joshua Brown A 13 --- --- ---
5:37.00 F Kaleb Johnson A 9 --- --- ---
5:58.80 F Quinton Johnson A 6 --- --- ---
Event # 51 Female 800m Walk
5:37.30 F Jessica Johnson A 13 --- --- ---
7:18.70 F Katie Johnson A 6 --- --- ---
Event # 52 Male Wght Thr 25 lb
12.13m -09.75 F Gary Sutton A 50 --- --- ---
10.81m -05.75 F Frank Henry A 50 --- --- ---
Event # 53 Male Javelin Turbo
83-07.00 25.47m F Christian Paluzzi A 11 --- --- ---
65-10.00 20.06m F Timmy VanVonno A 10 --- --- ---
64-09.00 19.73m F Mitch Hudson A --- --- ---
61-05.00 18.72m F Ryan Tatman A 12 --- --- ---
53-00.00 16.15m F Tommy Royer A 11 --- --- ---
34-11.00 10.64m F Nathan Williams A 10 --- --- ---
33-00.00 10.05m F Hunter Larabee A 8 --- --- ---
29-04.00 8.94m F Noah Moore-Sobel A 8 --- --- ---
27-03.00 8.30m F Nathan Bolha A 8 --- --- ---
24-00.00 7.31m F Shakeem Copeland A 10 --- --- ---
16-05.00 5.00m F Luke Bolha A 6 --- --- ---
14-07.00 4.44m F Keyshawn Copeland A 3 --- --- ---
6-06.00 1.98m F Justin Larabee A 6 --- --- ---
Event # 54 Female Javelin Turbo
59-01.00 18.00m F Philandra Jordan A 10 --- --- ---
39-09.00 12.11m F Kristen Lewis A 10 --- --- ---
28-09.00 8.76m F Christina VanVonno A 8 --- --- ---
26-02.00 7.97m F Aliyah Copeland A 9 --- --- ---
25-06.00 7.77m F Charity Lee A 10 --- --- ---
19-10.00 6.04m F Patricia Nagley A 10 --- --- ---
4x100m Relay
1 Loudoun T&F 14F 14 F Loudoun Track & Field 1:04.0
2 Loudoun T&F 11M 11 M Loudoun Track & Field 1:07.0
3 Loudoun T&F 8M 8 M Loudoun Track & Field 1:11.0
4 Loudoun T&F 5-6 mixed 5-6 FM Loudoun Track & Field 1:14.7
5 Loudoun T&F 12F 12 F Loudoun Track & Field 1:23.9
6 Flyers Track Team 10 F Flyers Track Team 1:36.6
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
4x100m Relay -- - ------------------------
1 Southeast Youth Assn. SYA 0:59.4
Event # 39 Male 4x100m Relay
59.50 F A RelayA A --- ---
Chris Huynh (16) :07.00 F B RelayA A --- ---
Christian Paluzzi (11 :23.90 F C RelayA A --- ---
Nathan Williams (10)
Event # 40 Female 4x100m Relay
:04.00 F A RelayA A --- ---
Mary A. Casale (14) ____________________________________________ ______________________
:11.00 F B RelayA A --- ---
Patricia Nagley (10) ____________________________________________ ______________________
:14.80 F C RelayA A --- ---
Philandra Jordan (10) ____________________________________________ ______________________
:36.70 F D RelayA A --- ---
Morgan Davis (14) _