PVTC Outdoor Track Meet #1
McLean, VA
Sunday, May 15, 2005
Conducted by Potomac Valley Track Club
RacePacket Home | 2004 Results
Results by Event
One Mile
## Name Age G City State Time
-- ------------------------ --- - ----------------- ------
1 Erik Kean 27 M 4:34.1
2 Joe Medrano IV 27 M Corpus Christi TX 4:42.1
3 Mitch Milkov 17 M 4:52.0
4 Stephen Chantry 50 M Williamsburg VA 4:52.8
5 Bruce Hamilton 49 M Fairfax VA 4:55.7
6 Abdiwahab Hassan 15 M SFTC South Riding VA 4:59.3
7 Stuart Pineo 43 M 4:59.7
8 Todd Agger 30 M 5:04.4
9 Paul Ryan 54 M Arlington VA 5:17.0
10 Abdisamad Hassan 14 M SFTC South Riding VA 5:17.3
11 Ryan McPoland 14 M SFTC Ashburn VA 5:19.6
12 Ted Poulos 43 M McLean VA 5:20.4
13 Terrence McMahon 39 M Germantown MD 5:21.9
14 Rick Hower 53 M Reston VA 5:35.4
15 Jeffrey E. Walker 46 M Columbia MD 5:40.6
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Andrew Hayden 11 M SFTC Ashburn VA 5:50.4
2 Stephanie Marzen 12 F Vienna VA 6:22.2
3 Austin Lombardi 10 M SFTC Ashburn VA 6:31.0
4 Andrew Jones II 11 M Loudoun Track & Field 6:31.3
5 Eric Tutterow 10 M 6:39.2
6 Taylor Bohlen 10 M 6:41.1
7 Sean Appleby 12 M 6:46.7
8 Tommy Royer 11 M Loudoun Track & Field 6:47.4
9 Jahlil Northover 7 M Loudoun Track & Field 6:48.3
10 Steven Kool 10 M 7:18.6
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Julie Hayden 45 F Ashburn VA 5:37.2
2 Donald Morgan 16 M SSTC 5:38.5
3 Jim Darr 50 M Falls Church VA 5:44.3
4 Jim Noone 60 M Fairfax VA 5:52.5
5 Lorenzo Paluzzi 13 M Loudoun Track & Field 5:55.3
6 Eric Maggio 43 M 5:55.7
7 Josh Klug 13 M Special Forces TC 5:56.0
8 Ivan Siegel 14 M 5:58.7
9 Al Salerno 50 M Brookeville MD 5:58.9
10 Hunter Bohlen 14 M 6:02.5
11 Torsten Peterson 14 M 6:22.8
12 Laura Ortel 14 F SFTC Leesburg VA 6:23.0
13 Brianna J. Walker 12 F Columbia MD 6:37.2
14 Bob Weiner 58 M Accokeek MD 6:51.6
15 Arjan Kool 14 M 7:03.0
16 Molly Feazel-Orr 14 F 7:11.2
17 Quinlan Maggio 13 F 7:18.3
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
100 Meter Dash
1 Steven Tennison 17 M 11.8
2 Dave Barmer 12.0
3 Joshua Clark 15 12.3
4 Stephr Phillips 12.4
5 Damon Chase 12.3
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 John Schenck M 11.1
2 SGT Rodney Stanley 24 M Alexandria VA 11.1
3 Mike Jones 23 M 11.2
4 Okinyi Ayungo 29 M 12.3
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Jeff Gold 41 M 11.7
2 Mathew Bolden M 11.9
3 Darnell Smith 43 M 12.1
4 Mike Travers 46 M 12.9
5 Chris Alvord 56 M Reston VA 13.2
6 Bob Paulen 68 M 15.0
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 LaToya F 15.2
2 Kim Klees 40 F 17.6
3 Cathy Williams 39 F 18.3
4 Meta Jane Mortensen 64 F Vienna VA 21.4
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Raynelle Deans F 14.5
2 Sue Waffle 42 F 16.7
3 Tania Wiott 38 F 16.9
4 Lana Kane RW 65 F Conestoga PA 19.9
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Raquan Grooms 5 M 18.5
2 Hailey Ulrich 7 F 19.7
3 Keith Brewer 6 M 19.8
4 Daniel Kuzemka 7 M SYA 20.2
5 Declan Zuccolo 6 M Loudoun Track & Field 21.5
6 Justin Wiott 4 M 39.6
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Asia 7 F 18.5
2 Noah Moore-Sobel 7 M Loudoun Track & Field 19.7
3 Thomas Roades 7 M 20.0
4 Bruce Collins 7 M Loudoun Track & Field 20.3
5 Justin Larabee 6 M Loudoun Track & Field 20.9
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Samiyah Samuels 8 F SYA 16.8
2 DaMarco Bates 8 M 18.8
3 Brendan Shea 8 M SYA 19.0
4 Joy Collins F Loudoun Track & Field 19.3
5 Ashlyn Dunlop 7 F Loudoun Track & Field 19.7
6 Lindsey Daniels 6 F 20.0
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Justice Morgan 11 F SYA 16.0
2 Erin Donovan 11 F Special Forces TC 16.3
3 Lauren Townsend 11 F Loudoun Track & Field 16.9
4 Kelly Kavanaugh 11 F Special Forces TC 17.5
5 Shanice Taylor 11 F 17.9
6 Julia Lannes F Loudoun Track & Field 18.5
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Bryce Walker 8 M Columbia MD 15.9
2 Anthony Martinez 9 M SYA 16.7
3 Nick Potter 8 M 17.4
4 Jonathan Townsend 9 M Loudoun Track & Field 18.3
5 Hannah Parker 8 F Loudoun Track & Field 18.5
6 Christina VanVonno F SYA 20.1
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Omar Taylor 8 M 16.6
2 Nathaniel Williams M 16.9
3 Joseph Monfort 8 M Loudoun Track & Field 17.1
4 Matt Rosenberg 8 M 18.2
5 Isaac Samuels 9 M SYA 19.6
6 Hunter Larabee 8 M Loudoun Track & Field 19.7
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Justinn Clarke M 18.1
2 Anthony Gray 8 M Special Forces TC 18.3
3 Charlie Flamand 9 M Loudoun Track & Field 19.3
4 Christian Noonan 10 M Loudoun Track & Field 19.8
5 Nathan Williams 9 M Special Forces TC 20.0
6 Ambria Grooms 9 F 22.1
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Jordyn Jones 9 15.2
2 Marty Jackson 10 M SYA 16.7
3 Aaliyah Amis 9 F 16.9
4 Tristen Hamilton 9 F SSTC 17.3
5 Sierra Washington 9 F Loudoun Track & Field 17.6
6 Monica Doebel 9 F Loudoun Track & Field 19.7
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Starling Newsome 10 M 15.7
2 Grant Hofman 10 M 16.2
3 Greg Smith 10 M 17.3
4 Andrew Kelley 10 M Loudoun Track & Field 17.7
5 Charles Bradford Rencher 9 M Loudoun Track & Field 17.9
6 Timmy Vanvano M 18.8
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Dajuan Bates 10 M 15.3
2 Houston Brewer 10 M 15.5
3 Adam Caplinger 11 M Loudoun Track & Field 16.3
4 Chad Lerner 10 M Special Forces TC 17.0
5 Mark Wenner Jr 10 M 18.0
6 Logan Appleby 10 M 20.0
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Genamarie McCant 10 F Fairfax Station VA 14.6
2 Sheridan Fantroy 10 F 15.6
3 Crystal McCall 10 F 16.8
4 Mary Donovan 10 F Special Forces TC 17.4
5 Katie Clark 10 F 18.3
6 Tricia Nagley 10 F Loudoun Track & Field 19.4
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Jamaal Jones 11 M 13.8
2 Cedric Coleman 11 M 14.6
3 Corey Gray 11 M Special Forces TC 15.0
4 Scott Fippinger 11 M 15.2
5 Dartemas Hill 11 M 15.4
6 Ryan Tatman 11 M 16.7
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Darius Bates 11 M 15.3
2 Lexi DeHaven 13 F Special Forces TC 15.8
3 Jordan Parker 11 F Loudoun Track & Field 16.0
4 Major Rogers 12 M Special Forces TC 16.5
5 Kellie Smith 12 F Loudoun Track & Field 17.1
6 Joey Longo 12 M Loudoun Track & Field 18.4
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Max Queenan 12 M McLean VA 14.1
2 Diamond Prince 12 F 16.0
3 Eleasa Jones 12 F SYA 16.0
4 Billy Wendler 12 M 16.8
5 Becky Nagley 12 F Loudoun Track & Field 17.2
6 Eric Kelley 13 M Loudoun Track & Field 17.3
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Madeleine Fannon 12 F Clifton VA 14.8
2 Courtney Covic 14 F Loudoun Track & Field 15.1
3 Vania Hunter 13 F Special Forces TC 15.5
4 Caroline Illig 14 F Loudoun Track & Field 16.2
5 Kayla Hennessey 12 F Loudoun Track & Field 16.5
6 Emily Clark 12 F 17.3
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Manaiza Kelley 13 F 13.6
2 Citiya Amis 12 F 14.3
3 Ciera Zanders F 14.9
4 Emily Townsend 14 F Loudoun Track & Field 17.0
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Terry McDowell M 13.7
2 Vernon Mooney 13 M 13.8
3 Deon Thomas 13 M SYA 14.5
4 Jordan Barnette 13 M Special Forces TC 14.7
5 Marcus Thomas 13 M SYA 14.9
6 Drew Kavanaugh 14 M 15.2
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Nathan Barnette 13 M Special Forces TC 13.5
2 Eric Przybilla 13 M SYA 13.9
3 Brian Augustine 14 M Loudoun Track & Field 14.9
4 Chase Williams 13 M Special Forces TC 15.1
5 Corey Quinn 13 M 15.4
6 Daniel Cox 14 M Loudoun Track & Field 15.7
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Davon Washington 14 M 12.4
2 Anton Sampson 14 M 12.5
3 Marcus Evans 14 M 13.0
4 Wynton Fox 15 M SYA 13.1
5 Lane Wenner 12 M 14.4
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Ife Oladapo 13 M Loudoun Track & Field 12.7
2 John Klees 14 M Special Forces TC 14.3
3 Greg Tashjian 14 M Loudoun Track & Field 14.4
4 Joshua Brown 14 M SYA 15.3
5 Agniola Ahouanmenow 15 F 15.5
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
One Mile Racewalk
1 Victor Litwinski RW 61 M McLean VA 9:52.6
2 Carolyn Anderson 55 F Potomac MD 9:59.2
3 John Gersh RW 57 M 10:24.4
4 Michael Schwed RW 63 M Silver Spring MD 10:25.7
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
3000 Meter Run
1 Ted Poulos 43 M McLean VA 11:12.5
2 Andy Nagley 41 M 12:12.3
3 Jay Jacob Wind 55 M Arlington VA 12:57.7
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
400 Meter
1 Steve Easley 47 M Arlington VA 1:03.6
2 Mike Radov 62 M 1:03.7
3 Bob Paulen 68 M 1:15.7
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 SGT Rodney Stanley 24 M Alexandria VA 52.9
2 Darnell Smith 43 M 54.5
3 Jason Rehanek 28 M 57.3
4 Donald Morgan 16 M SSTC 1:07.2
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Joan Hunter 41 F 1:10.3
2 Shaakira Raheem 16 F 1:12.2
3 Constance Lahuna 15 F 1:12.4
4 Raynelle Deans F 1:16.2
5 Agniola Ahouanmenow 15 F 1:30.9
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Anthony Martinez 9 M SYA 1:34.5
2 Stephen Tonko 7 M 1:38.9
3 Brendan Shea 8 F SYA 1:41.0
4 Karim Northover 5 M Loudoun Track & Field 1:41.4
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Joseph Monfort 8 M Loudoun Track & Field 1:25.9
2 Omar Taylor 8 M 1:34.5
3 Christian Noonan 10 M Loudoun Track & Field 1:34.7
4 Matt Rosenberg 8 M 1:37.4
5 Monica Doebel 9 F Loudoun Track & Field 1:53.3
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Zach Turner 11 M Special Forces TC 1:23.9
2 Mary Donovan 10 F Special Forces TC 1:25.2
3 Aaliyah Amis 9 F 1:30.4
4 Mark Wenner Jr 10 M 1:34.6
5 Jaida Jenkins 9 F 1:34.9
6 Logan Appleby 10 M 1:43.4
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Matt Panzica 10 M Special Forces TC 1:15.0
2 Matthew McDevitt 12 M Loudoun Track & Field 1:17.6
3 Katie Clark 10 F 1:34.9
4 David McDevitt 10 M Loudoun Track & Field 1:37.6
5 Joey Longo 12 M Loudoun Track & Field 1:38.4
6 Sonia Jenkins 11 F 2:04.7
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Madeleine Fannon 12 F Clifton VA 1:15.5
2 Justin Morgan 11 F SYA 1:19.5
3 Kayla Hennessey 12 F Loudoun Track & Field 1:21.1
4 Emily Clark 12 F 1:27.9
5 Shanice Taylor 11 F 1:36.3
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Lane Wenner 12 M 1:09.1
2 Charlie Lehner 12 M Special Forces TC 1:09.9
3 Eleasa Jones 12 F SYA 1:20.2
4 Lauren Jackson 11 F 1:21.8
5 Diamond Prince 12 F 1:22.0
6 Cody Williams 12 M Special Forces TC 1:33.8
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Evelyn Putman 9 F SSTC 1:06.1
2 Kate Poisson 13 F Special Forces TC 1:12.4
3 Janelle Myers 13 F Special Forces TC 1:19.8
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Abdisamad Hassan 14 M SFTC South Riding VA 1:01.5
2 Can Erikan 14 M 1:02.2
3 Ryan McPoland 14 M SFTC Ashburn VA 1:03.2
4 John Klees 14 M Special Forces TC 1:07.6
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
100 Meter Hurdles
1 Jordan Tillman 14 F 20.4
2 Shannon Hill 13 F Loudoun Track & Field 21.6
3 Sarah Ball F 21.8
4 Emily Townsend 14 F Loudoun Track & Field 22.3
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Bob Paulen 68 M 19.6
2 Mary Casale 12 F 20.8
3 Raynelle Deans F 21.0
4 Tania Wiott 38 F 24.4
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
800 Meter
1 Mitch Milkov 17 M 2:04.9
2 James Goetz 26 M 2:12.1
3 Stephen Chantry 50 M Williamsburg VA 2:13.1
4 Bruce Hamilton 49 M Fairfax VA 2:18.2
5 Rick Hower 53 M Reston VA 2:28.3
6 Julie Hayden 45 F Ashburn VA 2:29.5
7 Steve Easley 47 M Arlington VA 2:34.4
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Kurt Stegmeier 13 M 2:37.6
2 Josh Klug 13 M Special Forces TC 2:40.9
3 Constance Lahuna 15 F 2:52.0
4 Evelyn Putman 9 F SSTC 2:52.8
5 Matt Panzica 10 M Special Forces TC 2:55.3
6 Jahlil Northover 7 M Loudoun Track & Field 3:13.5
7 Joseph Monfort 8 M Loudoun Track & Field 3:15.8
8 Agniola Ahouanmenow 15 F NT
9 Jaida Jenkins 9 F 4:35.0
10 Sonia Jenkins 11 F 5:09.0
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
3000 Meter Racewalk
1 Laura Niel RW 40 F Annandale VA 15:44.7
2 Victor Litwinski RW 61 M McLean VA 18:53.2
3 Michael Schwed RW 63 M Silver Spring MD 19:34.1
4 Carl Kane RW 65 M Conestoga PA 19:34.3
5 John Gersh RW 57 M 19:54.9
6 Sheldon Contract RW 65 M Bethesda MD 20:14.3
7 Lorraine Krawczyk RW 56 F 20:54.5
8 Kimberly Light RW 46 F Vienna VA 21:15.3
9 Lana Kane RW 65 F Conestoga PA 22:21.7
10 John Fishel RW 62 M 22:21.9
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
400 Meter Hurdles
1 Shaakira Raheem 16 F 1:20.7
2 Constance Lahuna 15 F 1:24.3
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
80M/110M Hurdles
1 Brennan Ernst (80M) 11 M Loudoun Track & Field 17.1
2 Brian Fletcher (110M) 26 M Loudoun Track & Field 18.4
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
200 Meter
1 82 F 24.9
2 576 F 25.2
3 Damon Chase 25.9
4 Evelyn Putman 9 F SSTC 26.8
5 84 F 30.9
6 Raynelle Deans F 31.4
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Steven Tennison 17 M 23.8
2 73 M 24.0
3 56 M 24.8
4 Joshua Clark 15 M 25.8
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 SGT Rodney Stanley 24 M Alexandria VA 23.3
2 Darnell Smith 43 M 24.1
3 Jasmine Ross 14 F 25.5
4 Chris Allen 13 M 29.2
5 Lynnie Hower 46 F 38.8
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Raquan Grooms 5 M 39.4
2 Daniel Kuzemka 7 M SYA 42.9
3 Keith Brewer 6 M 43.2
4 Karim Northover 5 M Loudoun Track & Field 45.1
5 Lindsey Daniels 6 F 45.4
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 DaMarco Bates 8 M 35.8
2 Anthony Martinez 9 M SYA 37.5
3 Samiyah Samuels 8 F SYA 38.4
4 Matt Rosenberg 8 M 38.9
5 80 40.3
6 Ashlyn Dunlop 7 F Loudoun Track & Field 41.3
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Nick Potter 8 M 37.0
2 Unknown Runner 37.3
3 Omar Taylor 8 M 37.7
4 Isaac Samuels 9 M SYA 40.9
5 Thomas Roades 7 M 43.0
6 Stephen Tonko 7 M 43.2
7 Brendan Shea 8 F SYA 44.3
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Darius Bates 11 M 32.3
2 Dartemas Hill 11 M 33.0
3 Major Rogers 12 M Special Forces TC 36.5
4 Cody Williams 12 M Special Forces TC 42.0
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Terry McDowell M 28.9
2 Raleigh Barmer M 29.5
3 Eric Przybilla 13 M SYA 30.1
4 Deon Thomas 13 M SYA 31.4
5 Marcus Thomas 13 M SYA 32.1
6 Corey Quinn 13 M 32.9
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Manaiza Kelley 13 F 28.3
2 Unknown Runner 30.3
3 Shannon Hall 39 F Alexandria VA 31.0
4 Janelle Myers 13 F Special Forces TC 33.7
5 Caroline Illig 14 F Loudoun Track & Field 34.2
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Ciera Zanders F 31.3
2 Vania Hunter 13 F Special Forces TC 31.8
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Anton Sampson 14 M 25.8
2 Davon Washington 14 M 26.0
3 Marcus Evans 14 M 27.1
4 Greg Tashjian 14 M Loudoun Track & Field 30.7
5 Brian Augustine 14 M Loudoun Track & Field 30.9
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Citiya Amis 12 F 32.0
2 603 F 33.2
3 75 F 35.7
4 7 F 36.9
5 Tristen Hamilton 9 F SSTC 37.1
6 74 F 44.5
7 78 F 51.0
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Dajuan Bates 10 M 32.3
2 Grant Hofman 10 M 33.7
3 Adam Caplinger 11 M Loudoun Track & Field 34.1
4 Zach Turner 11 M Special Forces TC 36.0
5 Marty Jackson 10 M SYA 36.8
6 Nathan Williams 9 M Special Forces TC 42.9
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Houston Brewer 10 M 32.7
2 Eric Tutterow 10 M 36.6
3 Charles Bradford Rencher 9 M Loudoun Track & Field 40.4
4 Logan Appleby 10 M 46.3
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 Justice Morgan 11 F SYA 33.3
2 Eleasa Jones 12 F SYA 33.9
3 Diamond Prince 12 F 35.0
4 47 F 35.6
5 Lauren Jackson 11 F 36.6
6 Kellie Smith 12 F Loudoun Track & Field 37.2
7 Shanice Taylor 11 F 39.3
-------------------------- -- - ------------------------
1 76 M 29.2
2 Jamaal Jones 11 M 29.3
3 Chad Lehner 10 M Special Forces TC 35.2
4 Sean Appleby 12 M
Male High Jump
5-04.00 1.62m F James Barr A 37 1 --- ---
5-00.00 1.52m F Bruce D Hamilton A 49 2 --- ---
4-08.00 1.42m F Jim O'Malley A 40 3 --- ---
* 4-02.00 1.27m F Brian Augustine A 14 9 --- ---
* 4-02.00 1.27m F Joshua Brown A 13 7 --- ---
* 4-02.00 1.27m F Winton Fox A 14 5 --- ---
* 4-02.00 1.27m F Lorenzo Paluzzi A 13 8 --- ---
* 4-02.00 1.27m F Bob Paulen A 68 5 --- ---
4-00.00 1.21m F Chase Williams A 13 11 --- ---
* 3-10.00 1.16m F Eric Kelley A 13 12 --- ---
* 3-10.00 1.16m F Billy Wendler Vyi 12 --- --- ---
* 3-10.00 1.16m F Connor Wilson A 12 14 --- ---
* 3-06.00 1.06m F Andrew Kelley A 10 --- --- ---
* 3-06.00 1.06m F Ryan Tatman A 12 --- --- ---
2-04.00 .71m F Declan Zuccolo A 6 19 --- ---
Female High Jump
4-08.00 1.42m F Jordan Tillman Vyi 14 4 --- ---
4-00.00 1.21m F Mary A Casale A 14 10 --- ---
3-08.00 1.11m F Caroline Iilig A 14 15 --- ---
* 3-02.00 .96m F Kayla Hennessey A 12 18 --- ---
* 3-02.00 .96m F Kelley Smith A 17 18 --- ---
Male Long Jump
5.53m -01.75 F James Barr A 37 --- --- ---
5.50m -00.50 F John Casale A 45 --- --- ---
4.85m -11.00 F Mike Travers A 46 --- --- ---
4.55m -11.25 F Bruce D Hamilton A 49 --- --- ---
14-05.00 4.39m F Adbiweheb Hassar A 15 --- --- ---
14-04.00 4.36m F Akinwale Oladapo A 13 --- --- ---
4.33m -02.50 F Bob Paulen A 68 --- --- ---
12-01.00 3.68m F Abdidii Haran A 14 --- --- ---
12-00.00 3.65m F Winton Fox A 14 --- --- ---
11-00.00 3.35m F Charlie Lehner A 12 --- --- ---
10-11.00 3.32m F Eric Przybilla A 13 --- --- ---
*10-03.00 3.12m F Eric Kelley A 13 --- --- ---
*10-03.00 3.12m F Connor Wilson A 12 --- --- ---
*10-01.00 3.07m F Ryan Tatman A 12 --- --- ---
*10-01.00 3.07m F Deon THomas A 13 --- --- ---
9-09.50 2.98m F Sean Appleby A 12 --- --- ---
* 9-06.00 2.89m F Andrew Kelley A 10 --- --- ---
* 9-06.00 2.89m F Gregory Tashjain A 14 --- --- ---
9-02.00 2.79m F Shannon Hall A 13 --- --- ---
8-10.00 2.69m F Jordan Parker A 11 --- --- ---
8-09.50 2.68m F Eric Tutterow Vyi 10 --- --- ---
8-09.00 2.66m F Marcus Thomas A 19 --- --- ---
8-07.50 2.62m F Tommy Royer A 11 --- --- ---
8-07.00 2.61m F Loren Townsend A 11 --- --- ---
8-05.00 2.56m F Andrew Jones A 12 --- --- ---
* 8-00.50 2.45m F Omar Taylor A 8 --- --- ---
* 8-00.50 2.45m F Jonathan Townsend A 8 --- --- ---
7-10.00 2.38m F Grant Hofmann A 10 --- --- ---
7-01.00 2.15m F David McDevitt A 11 --- --- ---
6-11.00 2.10m F Logan Appleby Vyi 12 --- --- ---
6-06.50 1.99m F Thomas Roades Vyi 7 --- --- ---
6-01.00 1.85m F Hunter Larrabee A 8 --- --- ---
5-07.00 1.70m F Marcus Doebel A 16 --- --- ---
5-04.50 1.63m F Daniel Kuzemka A 6 --- --- ---
5-03.50 1.61m F Declan Zuccolo A 6 --- --- ---
Female Long Jump
11-03.00 3.42m F Tania Wiott A --- --- ---
9-11.00 3.02m F Shanice Taylor A 11 --- --- ---
9-10.50 3.01m F Courtney Cook A 14 --- --- ---
9-01.00 2.76m F Kate Poissir A 13 --- --- ---
8-08.00 2.64m F Sierra Washington A 9 --- --- ---
8-05.50 2.57m F Vania Hunter A 13 --- --- ---
7-09.00 2.36m F Patricia Nagley A 10 --- --- ---
7-02.50 2.19m F Rebecca Nagley A 12 --- --- ---
6-03.00 1.90m F Kristine VanVonno A 8 --- --- ---
5-11.00 1.80m F Noel Moore A 7 --- --- ---
5-08.50 1.74m F Samiyah Samuels A 7 --- --- ---
5-01.00 1.54m F Hannah Parker A 8 --- --- ---
Male Triple Jump
16.81m -02.00 F Sam Okantey A 27 --- --- ---
13.17m -02.50 F Okinyi Ayungo Vyi 29 --- --- ---
11.90m -00.50 F Marcus Battle A 47 --- --- ---
10.39m -01.25 F John Casale A 45 --- --- ---
8.53m -00.00 F Bob Paulen A 68 --- --- ---
Female Triple Jump
7.02m -00.50 F Tania Wiott A --- --- ---
Male Discus
48.69m 159-09 F Horace Pendergrass A 43 --- --- ---
38.85m 127-05 F Matt Hoffman A 32 --- --- ---
37.68m 123-07 F James Barr A 37 --- --- ---
31.85m 104-06 F Russ B White A 61 --- --- ---
30.63m 100-06 F Victor N Litwinski A 61 --- --- ---
29.63m 97-02 F Peter Law A 18 --- --- ---
29.50m 96-09 F Ward Jones A 72 --- --- ---
23.66m 77-07 F Phil Ochs A 53 --- --- ---
19.35m 63-06 F Christian Underkoffler Vyi 14 --- --- ---
12.70m 41-08 F Brennen Ernst A 11 --- --- ---
11.98m 39-04 F Charlie Flarand A 10 --- --- ---
Female Discus
27.98m 91-09 F Kendall Bourke A 18 --- --- ---
19.91m 65-04 F Mary A Casale A 14 --- --- ---
9.20m 30-02 F Sharon E Good A 72 --- --- ---
Male Javelin
46.15m 151-05 F Russ B White A 61 --- --- ---
40.79m 133-10 F Michael Jones A 36 --- --- ---
37.35m 122-06 F Mathew Armour A 23 --- --- ---
23.66m 77-07 F Peter Law A 18 --- --- ---
22.64m 74-03 F Torsten Peterson Vyi 14 --- --- ---
18.75m 61-06 F Victor N Litwinski A 61 --- --- ---
11.28m 37-00 F Christian Underkoffler Vyi 14 --- --- ---
Female Javelin
7.69m 25-03 F Sharon E Good A 72 --- --- ---
Male Shot Put
12.36m -06.75 F James Barr A 37 --- --- ---
10.27m -08.50 F Ward Jones A 72 --- --- ---
9.66m -08.50 F Victor N Litwinski A 61 --- --- ---
8.72m -07.50 F Peter Law A 18 --- --- ---
5.81m -00.75 F Andrew Hayden A 11 --- --- ---
5.21m -01.25 F Erin Donovan A 12 --- --- ---
Female Shot Put
9.18m -01.50 F Kendall Bourke A 18 --- --- ---
7.08m -02.75 F Tania Wiott A --- --- ---
5.48m -11.75 F Janie Mortensen A 64 --- --- ---
5.32m -05.50 F Sonja Jenkins A 11 --- --- ---
5.25m -02.75 F Candiss McCall A 11 --- --- ---
4.75m -07.00 F Jaida Jenkins A 9 --- --- ---
4.28m -00.50 F Sharon E Good A 72 --- --- ---
Male Javelin
18.49m 60-08 F Brennen Ernst A 11 --- --- ---
16.43m 53-11 F Charles B Rencher A 9 --- --- ---
13.78m 45-02 F Isaac Samuels A 9 --- --- ---
13.69m 44-11 F Anthony Martinez A 9 --- --- ---
12.95m 42-06 F Andrew Hayden A 11 --- --- ---
11.04m 36-03 F Stephon J Tonko Vyi 7 --- --- ---
10.34m 33-11 F Marty Jackson A 9 --- --- ---
4.18m 13-08 F Justin Larabee A 6 --- --- ---
Female Javelin Turbo
10.28m 33-09 F Sonja Jenkins A 11 --- --- ---
8.64m 28-04 F Jaida Jenkins A 9 --- --- ---
8.50m 27-11 F Patricia Nagley A 10 --- --- ---
Male Shot Put
15.98m -05.25 F Teddy Kranis A 18 --- --- ---